Sector analysis based on NACE code
Perform a sector analysis based on NACE code for free

Search by NACE code

Belgian companies in sector 01220 Growing of tropical and subtropical fruits

Name City Equity Profit/loss Turnover Employees Year
VICERNANTGent711016.023751.069.302019
Stoeterij ZangersheideLanaken32995165.29-28535.058553981.9024.702019
DB HORSESBrecht-143963.59-10484.841.602019
HammesSankt Vith422965.984851.332.002019
Royal Etrier BelgeBrussel589455.4812410.653.602019
CHRISTINE JAMARBalen442471.16377887.112019
GAUQUIEIeper-147582.30-34896.881.002018
Ferme coopérative d'Elevage de Flamisoul-lez-BastogneBastogne203825.002910.002019
PaliOud-Turnhout1848263.795790.959984039.831.202019
DOBBELAERE MICHELSilly70754.34-240.192019
Het SpringpaardBierbeek-53874.977212.072019
FODEVABeernem1127330.2630267.251241987.031.002019
STAL HARRIE THEEUWESZandhoven3720293.0077659.006.902019
G H L - GROUPEAubel5067102.45570727.9763772030.0060.202019
FIRME - DOCK - MOULINBurdinne755107.4460953.326.802020
EQUIFEELAntwerpen-288016.783569.392019
FIRMA LEVECKEOostende163530.00-2132.002019
Elevages - Bétail - Viandes - ConservesAth-17711.09-7037.492019
VandenbrouckeIeper386161.50-15208.522019
Stal de DendronsSint-Niklaas96327.31-2056.612019
CALIGOAnderlecht21923.0451410.536.302019
FAGES des IVIERSChimay4937804.4323624.661.902020
International Building OrganisationMechelen5275183.1894020.5532600328.6189.002019
B.S.I.Aalter6948172.50-392688.383.802019
Culinair Huis VandeputteZonnebeke247303.814444.2627.002019
J.M.C. SAHerve741204.1826357.562020
PAUELS PGMBHAmel3527683.0221192.032019
F.D.K.Merchtem81481.2529407.520.502019
La Ferme du SeigneurHonnelles1656758.3766460.111.602019
HICEWATemse5272039.23-372690.7313.902019
DIJKENLievegem203978.196605.062019
luc Vander Stichelen - Van WeldenMaarkedal91406.10207.082019
S.E.G.Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe10674861.2895806.281.002019
TAELMAN EN C°Anzegem459967.21113462.892.802020
Etablissements Luc MauroyEghezée2092538.81176766.091.602019
GESARECKraainem480682.372206.120.802018
Rodgers en Mahler InternationalBrecht333150.3474145.662019
Catherine de Buyl Horse InsurancePéruwelz887536.3022784.0814.902019
FIMALUXMusson275879.732111.601.002019
FAYMONVILLE ET PARTNERSSankt Vith1416382.81154913.975.602019
BerlaBerlare1638566.10103099.492020
OP DEN DRIESHoeselt280318.92-2462.882017
Stal Stefan van IngelgeMPuurs-Sint-Amands47896.0023274.000.802019
MANAGEMENT OVERSIGHT AND INVESTMENT SERVICESHuldenberg95522.68-12547.530.702019
LIBERTYAywaille41751.007625.002019
SYNERGIE LE FUTUR AUJOURD'HUIOrp-Jauche98306.0029170.002020
SCHEERS IMeise1524279.2910381.852019
DELCOVARVleteren65351.08-601.062019
PAESEN - STOETERIJ LINDEHOFPeer-354888.66-98949.132.802019
HIPPO-SERVICEBrugge123173.00-40637.006.602019
IMMO-UNIT bisLéglise48669.002983.002019
GEENSWesterlo995861.10196806.81199571.000.502020
TRANSPORTSERVICETorhout658389.8890934.791.402020
Insurance Service CompanyRonse185532.51-9285.922019
VadeboHechtel-Eksel5155974.57-84371.606.102019
TARPONLendelede-60367.8194410.962020
AlbatrosAntwerpen1885218.60-616779.382025870.532018
SOFINOSankt Vith1386863.0432638.102019
MANILHasselt1651094.82188941.752019
VETS VEEHANDELLier-8377857.56-419862.435.702019
La FamilialeHouyet137706.74-17017.622017
MAGIC MOONHORSESAntwerpen-50099.48-16983.072019
STOETERIJ TALLAERT-HOFLier52608.28-11418.901.002019
Artisane landbouwbedrijvigheid en architecturale renovatie van Veurne-AmbachtDiksmuide495199.319879.042020
PHAROSTrooz31218.1715337.042019
DEJONCKHEERE LUCMoorslede21120.59-12258.362019
YACELOHoogstraten4476040.20-4013.472.202019
GOORHOFRetie568072.12-10647.160.802019
HARAS DE LA BIERLAIREGerpinnes510923.90-250980.193.002019
SEA-HORSESint-Martens-Latem3281210.95-94246.982.002019
FRELIECOEssen1125722.7299010.092019
NICOLAS RENEFroidchapelle39701.234880.992019
Etablissements Baudouin DECAMPSChâtelet1093790.23146639.707.702019
FERME DU BOIS SACREFosses-la-Ville380001.05-2727.492019
VITAL LASCHETPlombières2211209.78702565.793483540.923.102019
CHAMPIGNONS LAPIERREIngelmunster491071.1563025.422927606.5310.302019
ATELIER DE MENUISERIE BIPLILe Roeulx82224.006622.562019
HEPACOBornem57801.027889.972020
VANDEN AVENNE OOIGEMWielsbeke30426758.99719998.37317401683.0387.202019
SCHNACKERS AGRIPlombières32325.8342.752019
MANEKAMHamme (Vl.)23420.8911879.762020
KWEEKBEDRIJF NEYTLokeren872416.4814034.512020
Landbouwbedrijf LavrijsenHouthalen-Helchteren-223532.01-494101.324.002020
ROYAL DELICETintigny218619.9217986.691.102019
DANLEKZottegem1087090.75606173.132019
B en SDestelbergen2500855.765153.06120000.000.202020
SERIDEMLeuze-en-Hainaut-209024.00-1782.002019
GEERT ANDRIES- VERROONENWaregem442208.0018610.002019
STAL NOBLEZuienkerke-59686.50-212.802019
WINNERPutte133186.33-8839.812019
CHARNEUSAGRIGedinne-1299.00-27557.001.002020
DECOPLANT - VAN DER SCHUEREN ET FILSVillers-la-Ville231263.13-19973.006.002019
HARAS REINARTZEupen-14777.20-596.402016
WAMAAssesse670202.001361.002019
R.W.H.Hoogstraten90170.83134.892020
BLUE FARMKnokke-Heist170902.0047915.000.602020
CIEPLUCHGent105836.25-29296.081.202020
ETABLISSEMENTS MAMYMalmedy325907.6532069.225.902019
4WARDMoerbeke (Waas)171776.81-1029.920.502019
SPRL DEPASCrisnée29787.952488.992019
MIKADOMeulebeke543034.88-2623.722020
HARAS DE LAUBRYAsse3203714.48-357497.096.402019
DB DEVELOPPEMENTChaumont-Gistoux27653126.43-4328757.413935689.725.402019
ECURIE DE LA TAILLE PALETTEThuin1255.206966.790.102019
LA CHIQUETTERIEVresse-sur-Semois171843.0016632.002019
VERVAEKEVeurne176428.0418328.261.102020
RUITERSPORT SNEYERSDiest564471.7951686.191.602019
WHITE BLUE STABLEKortrijk23941.40-3308.912019
VAN-DIAs124753.3724913.072019
VAN HEELangemark-Poelkapelle1147946.00452.002019
EQUISTALNivelles225225.7939270.032.402020
TAVERNIER TRADING COMPANYSint-Lievens-Houtem1093562.5143742.332.002019
BOEKLANDIMBoechout144750.5815684.722019
FICHYVTOHoogstraten3570718.52190294.503.602019
S R TIttre3020.621340.262019
Van den Hove Openbare WerkenOosterzele-994424.41-103661.022019
MANEGE DES FOINSGrez-Doiceau-372007.04-24012.401.002019
HORSE OF BELGIUMLeuze-en-Hainaut445874.3029690.421.202019
LUC RUANT FASHIONHooglede3377594.19302630.313.202020
VANDERCAM ROGERFroidchapelle565848.09-41391.55354768.701.302019
'T HOEFIJZERBuggenhout123655.302179.803.702019
LA CENSE AUX HIRONDELLESVielsalm-162715.1755567.830.302019
DESMETMiddelkerke-45897.455546.891.002019
KRIFILede36485.001997.002019
AUTO - RELINEHove47093.53-8574.162019
ZIRBELHOF AUF KIEFERNHOHERaeren-263162.5522817.561.302019
WESTWIND EXPLOITATIONLasne-247142.42-45656.202019
SELECTABraine-l'Alleud-53016.28520.442017
KEROSZonnebeke970690.43531112.035.302019
DE HAMPTONSChaudfontaine1020310.11-107732.172020
De BoshoeveElsene703308.2849395.861.002019
SONNENHOF AGSankt Vith495598.242757.760.502019
BAYARDAywaille4467673.81407283.009.802019
DEGE ManagementBassenge-2678.982125.272019
J.P.P.Gent1200309.15805329.472019
PHILIPPAERTS - WE LIVE HORSESOudsbergen3967325.41297039.4414.202019
I CRESCENDODe Haan36565.099971.582020
K.I. HOF TER LEEUWEZoutleeuw368393.7625245.165.202019
Augustijn StablesDeinze117092.08-448219.370.402019
MERRETMeerhout919724.57-44920.292019
DE CLEYN en CoRanst218518.85-7490.242019
DE ZEVENSTERKortenberg-65565.75-18796.212019
STUDFARM MAARLOPeer942925.09810380.602020
SELLERIE DE HENNESprimont14615.00477.00107633.002019
TEN WALLEPittem53102.51751.882019
M - INVESTBrugge587032.24-32834.402019
FERME SAINT GEORGESPlombières136183.7415561.232019
MATHIJSSEN EUGENEBree-70441.37-14615.012019
DEDEVEEAlveringem203399.00-24160.002019
NIKE'S HOFZwevegem179267.00156308.012020
MATOOMABree2684630.62292805.332019
DE NOORDHOEKKnokke-Heist97037.702161.492019
TOP HORSEMenen-27355.70-19062.522019
A.H.L. INVESTSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe-1556013.03-1172.092019
VVH-FONK AGBlégny1461642.49-291608.012019
DE LEVENDE AARDEAlken67293.61390.102019
QUITOMANazareth1216726.4494165.160.502020
LE PRINCE ALBERTComblain-au-Pont26030.01-11954.492019
International Mechanical AssistanceDendermonde228041.2892133.350.502019
LAVECORuiselede385042.6821508.122019
Stoeterij SchranshofPutte273727.75-98567.922019
GalleZonnebeke-84885.662580.352019
HARAS DE CRESSYSoignies600402.481284.782019
VERDIHeist-op-den-Berg1247531.6470355.812019
FINANCE, GESTION, COMPTABILITEGembloux81866.001505.00125215.001.002019
HOF TER MOLLEKENGooik96601.0013304.002019
Matton InvestOosterzele-120988.92-195182.142019
DEBRA - IMMOTielt5337949.781147934.02109920.420.502020
SOCIETE DES QUATRE CHEMINSGenappe16930202.441799484.5536471.042.402019
Stoeterij Van de HellePutte661787.6339137.4330.402019
CENTRE EQUESTRE DES JONQUIERESCiney-20055.78-12707.092019
FERME P.J.M.Faimes72890.539389.432019
ABC BOUWTEAMBuggenhout17011.53-36561.482019
J.L.T. 92Zemst1084982.43140032.241.002019
ETABLISSEMENTS VAN THUYNEBraine-l'Alleud286022.5728132.502.002019
VEVAVEE - MOERLANDIeper30111.00-1907.002020
BLOVA INVESTKortenaken402203.0018226.002019
KLOVER HILL STUD FARMSFleurus-677321.06-1980.062019
BALTIKAWavre7488.64-3942.052019
OPSLAG EN DISTRIBUTIE TER HAEGHERumst15108628.48266238.4322484909.59193.202019
CEPO STOETERIJAntwerpen-619468.12-124875.072019
GREEN CONSULT HARAS SAINT-ROCHHuy598546.07134620.081.902019
LA ROSTEESint-Niklaas-21404.468325.572019
LE LOANChimay-1225.65-3007.842019
DEMOZwalm1186506.94130409.801.802020
Stoeterij van 't MolenvondelKampenhout83547.88376.472.702019
GEBRADOWingene8317.08157993.552020
COMPAGNIE FLOLochristi1080324.58289898.272019
M & T CONSULTANTSHoogstraten184338.56-132032.652019
DIRNABerlare41789.99-169001.440.302019
B.G.P.Peer-209606.34-46568.562019
CENTRE EQUESTRE DE FONTINEsneux31258.00-4753.002019
RUDY MAES en CoLangemark-Poelkapelle490845.0417523.712019
EPONA STKortrijk295487.70-8319.281.002019
MEERSSENWingene393397.78197.131203135.882019
BOLDERHOFZonhoven900221.30134687.524.002019
J.B.S. INVESTIzegem1185749.13-41111.212019
NoorthofMiddelkerke-4539653.40-439384.581.302019
LAWAVICOLENassogne169346.1542177.912019
FERME DE VISCOURTWalcourt472528.72-34974.601.802019
DECOCK-REDamme1040604.05-31882.332019
T & LSint-Niklaas2947776.45307936.548.502019
HARAS DES QUATRE BRASHavelange15296.77572.952019
JAN MEESKapellen98119.39-3936.272019
ML PROJECTENAalter2569792.5525403.252020
D & D HORSE INVESTBrugge130612.42714.412019
SNEYAERT - RABAEYDamme20043.18-2420.542019
SOGESCAP HOLDINGAnhée219497069.616727280.883.002020
Bio - Hoeve WezemaalRotselaar356424.28-33660.772020
I.N.R. ProjecktBocholt118396.958747.202019
M&TQ - INVESTKinrooi53412.982119.172019
VLIETHOFAntwerpen244947.006812.001610.002019
LOWLANDSKinrooi276678.53-96600.680.102019
CENTRE EQUESTRE DE FILOTHamoir-312059.15-26633.7442300.472019
STOETERIJ MOLENVELDBrecht928322.60-32767.5110.702019
SPORTSTAL VANDERHASSELTTernat1179004.70519562.922.002020
FANKBüllingen-98542.06-87429.372019
BACKSTAGE²UPKOTGent36534616.79-877400.612020
POSTELMANSLummen-896382.02-27041.072019
LA SANDRYAssesse-18392.0044583.00226669.002020
Fisc & DivWesterlo534938.17119460.307.702019
HIPICOBeloeil4236.4423952.730.502019
VANBERGHENGeel576167.2022180.382020
BRAEMAKKERStaden386670.84127898.322019
LE BREUXLibramont-Chevigny-4860.49-12870.542019
WESTVOORDERHOFAalter-39910.799146.512019
FJC InternationalBrasschaat27564.5127865.432020
ARLYSFlorennes-184464.9611539.832019
STOETERIJ ARENBERGMalle-2612387.57-910356.295.002018
DE LINDEHOEVE PAARDENHooglede268269.35-376.742019
ROSHOEVEGeel1333558.42-188427.886.902019
WOTAZaventem-233786.97-7970.502019
ULACZottegem731261.2416269.792019
JOLAVRABeringen157925.0116481.652020
DEWAELE ANDREDeerlijk741842.1187317.441.002020
DESERT HORSE PRODUCTIONSGooik77182.667658.690.102019
VAN DE HEFFINCKEvergem1367849.2040337.322.002019
ENVICOMOostende1057815.73-18064.282019
IMBOPA - JBDeinze12757243.63-3197248.502019
MULTILEAFPutte585811.52142947.573.702020
LE RELAISSombreffe230669.00498.0061003.002019
horsepower dmcPuurs-Sint-Amands73040.1317850.122020
INTACTCrisnée-32057.67-26959.392019
AUTOMATION SERVICES BLEYSGeel200213.8436083.302019
PERNEELStaden942422.32-17488.400.102019
DE LIEBRIAalst71042.8616049.672019
STABLEGEARSchoten93178.642166.71562547.062020
TUINCENTRUM - HOBBYVOEDERS HENDRIKXHamont-Achel283824.1120435.711.002019
STAL 'DE BIEBOSSCHENLonderzeel27931.73-13302.082019
LIEVENAs-188790.60-100260.832.202020
LE POULAILLER DU LOANChimay14757.0053279.002019
'T HERENDGingelom-157187.5628213.660.202019
JEWEL COURT STUDWuustwezel315051.54-1008179.135.502019
LVP-STABLESGent4072891.46-428918.921.602020
GEMOKelmis4626695.30-625403.856.202020
ETOILE ECKortrijk47777.3415291.292019
FRENETNeufchâteau173593.90-24095.312020
TOMMELBERGWuustwezel270749.8325420.460.502019
BMS GAUMEMeix-devant-Virton1164061.35146781.37731069.762019
HARAS DE RENIVAL PONEY CONNEMARALasne2804899.4320804.752019
J2L StablesHoogstraten181198.002560.000.702019
DE DWERSE HAGENSint-Katelijne-Waver1466598.02-321607.182.602020
FRALPAROHechtel-Eksel190970.65-16508.262019
C & D MUSIC AND HORSESHeist-op-den-Berg-61155.87-10496.012019
VERZEKERINGEN M. DE LAATLennik900294.51110886.622.202020
VS GROUPDilbeek-28450.324444.672020
SEDUMEXTRAHoogstraten490755.90251470.856.202019
DE BREDEHOEVEEssen-112877.05-187320.752.502019
LE HARAS DU BOULYChâtelet44092.37-18671.590.802020
ZOUTE STABLESKnokke-Heist341282.91-126438.652019
DE ROO-DE VOSMeulebeke138845.4120436.132020
GLOBAL HORSE FRIENDMalle-80173.92-7090.332017
EXEL - HOFHechtel-Eksel333760.2228153.261.002019
GODSELBOSHerne-426892.71-41953.472019
TRANSPORT VAN RENTERGHEM INTERNATIONAALDeinze1087018.1965144.8524.002019
Het LangwaterHasselt281841.77-23645.440.902019
CHEVRERIE D'OZODurbuy226174.5412186.070.802019
ANN DE CLERCQ & C°Sint-Martens-Latem2112578.55988148.112019
PROSTORWervik2286133.00906103.827.902019
HENGSTENHOUDERIJ LENAERTSMoerbeke (Waas)232805.0210633.872020
KeletechZwalm2098205.03254.652019
ARDOMEYZemst-96487.36-43568.002020
ASBORNEBilzen-354878.21-45198.590.502020
DE SPRONGGeel1925595.80-194003.811344917.6996.402019
STARLIGHTAlveringem375869.72132603.600.702019
L'ARCHONFOSSETubize122393.0014215.0098819.000.002019
HORSE POWERKoksijde9455.00-3121.002019
FC DIFFUSIONTinlot-60140.29-10371.922019
STAL BLONDEELTorhout313752.635263.402019
DEWAEtterbeek256324.2719916.592020
ERLUNACSchelle-107792.5016578.682019
RIJFRARijkevorsel174237.0734540.172.802019
LOBBOIeper242798.113198.780.502019
LES ECURIES DE LA CALIFORNIEBastogne251815.13-329.321.302019
OPOLLOIeper384133.75131812.682020
TAKIROUGenappe38889.813322.722.002019
Equestrian Brand DevelopmentHamme (Vl.)356718.89-6147.200.602019
TOP INVESTEvere24415.95-1761.042019
LVSPoperinge-7051742.54-619319.414.902019
ANN CARTONSint-Gillis-Waas283725.75161728.702019
GERREBekkevoort57085.8613342.752020
STOETERIJ D'HEYBOGHTLochristi-322510.545062.782020
RAMMANT CONSULTINGOostkamp797050.7240211.681.002019
MANEGE DE ZIJPEDendermonde-14292.512099.162020
YVFIOudenaarde8404543.25-159420.482020
WISHBONE MARINEBeersel-81613.5025365.8296705.752020
JOY-INVESTVeurne8463380.069862.922020
MORCONijlen-44175.15901.642019
GODINRYHamoir137873.52745.922019
YPSIONWaasmunster1621680.90344914.282019
DE GOEDEREEDETurnhout-271075.76-511693.802.202019
T & J BVBAKapelle-op-den-Bos244005.4430959.201.002019
FERME D'ECARGNEBraine-le-Comte173498.49-69004.632020
JYL-TECHNICSZele-103535.94-11247.940.702018
O.K. HORSE TRADINGHeusden-Zolder457497.253811.322019
CAVALLINILaakdal229700.8035962.000.502019
LINICO HORSESHooglede140395.2534480.561.302019
HERO JUMPERSKnokke-Heist-97631.58-5646.942020
HIPEVAAalst276923.2698897.162019
LUKATOTernat469640.6571042.032019
3 INVESTZoersel-1294269.0114412.262019
QUEOKeerbergen-24184.2510804.262019
ART 'E PLUSKortenberg12863.8214286.642020
VERHEUSTMenen15164.93-443.431.102019
VANDER AA - FEYENKalmthout1532.83-14896.432019
HARAS DU BONHEURBütgenbach-59302.73-34832.282019
NEW NORDIC HORSESOudsbergen15139.452963.893.902019
HORSICA B E V.Gembloux-1763.513792.482019
ANG WOSYRaeren-639474.00-34584.632019
JOS VAN STEENWINKELMechelen85905.81-1019.800.502019
DE CONINCK - CAPPONMoerbeke (Waas)56196.215544.90108088.892019
ARDENNE - ENERGIEBertogne66385.1447408.821.402019
BROODCOORENGeraardsbergen187579.68-71370.532020
HDXGrimbergen-167957.1619789.171.502019
LES ECURIES DU FAUBOURGBeloeil129905.3411324.272019
THVMerelbeke-78212.8916005.142019
LES ECURIES DE LA GAGEOLESoignies75618.7414361.802019
VAN OERSRetie156587.9013741.842019
ITTECHMerelbeke642452.6727703.314.202019
DE NETHEMol477016.29-25677.362019
BELGIAN BLUE GROUPWavre3572782.60453407.306650672.394.002019
Ezelstal DemerhofAarschot476.06-32.662764.502020
Herbots FruitZoutleeuw15887.17-6226.642018
VAMUOpwijk76863.0325669.442020
PANACEAMelle-93972.81-124110.642019
Noblesse 1882Sprimont10414.00-862.0068243.002019
AMR SERAINGSeraing41764.151699.721.002019
SA JOHN HORSES COMPANYVerviers1039418.33-35525.552020
HORCONBornem-115453.03-32002.560.502019
BuissportGrez-Doiceau693827.51-700130.172019
DONCKERS STABLESHoogstraten37095.21-3722.412019
JOKILier-276082.764149.492019
PAARDENHOUDERIJ EPONAZottegem58925.3714574.190.302020
CORCOVADOLommel1121782.96-171779.742.402019
PRO DEOJabbeke-72410.83-23617.762019
DE WOLLEBOLTemse-96327.92-19348.482019
LARGAGesves1887031.7922075.100.502020
DE PHRYSO HOEVEKruisem6753.092624.382020
PRESTIGEPeer-46418.309182.192019
AERDBEZIEN HEIDEBree-76454.59-22322.592019
CERCLE EQUESTRE ZEBRASchaarbeek-16213.84-1786.6452843.622019
LE VAL D'EREFETheux9788.95-33908.412019
O.H.Kinrooi-210863.07-109878.522017
De WaelerHeuvelland62807.08697.392019
SecantScherpenheuvel-Zichem112943.0039464.002019
MEGAPLANTGistel1817196.714153.542019
FRUITHANDEL M-MWellen43363.6111891.500.202019
TOPS TRADING BELGIUMBrasschaat14419419.401615849.472019
HUYSAGRIDamme566113.6018629.032020
BPSTABLESDendermonde4674.59-5728.182019
DE TWAALF BUNDERSPoperinge4723.96-365.152019
EURO EQUITATIONVeurne64942.0412751.882019
GEVAHOFZonhoven-61559.21-12087.382018
Stal JBFAalter-4318.32-4246.752019
MICIHBrakel66780.01-27062.322020
LARAFLOROostkamp706116.6678643.022.002019
ZOUTEKREKENIeper-4110828.11-4259940.3010.102019
BRACKE CONSULTINGOosterzele60565.42707.002020
ALAIN SAGAERTMenen156474.35175485.272019
ECURIE FABIEN SCHREIBERVillers-le-Bouillet70615.00-68448.002019
THE FLYING DUTCHMANOudsbergen250906.9154737.471.302019
R.C. DE BARRAGEDendermonde31519.902453.381.702019
TJL-EVENTSLubbeek-123186.91-117254.572018
Ecurie de la haute LevéeStavelot-85490.00-9690.002019
STARHORSESHerentals343122.00448023.000.302019
Q CONSULTING & EVENTSGavere651633.4634964.232019
D.A.P. BERG EN DALAubel93052.7816205.161.102019
CASA BIANCAEvergem1897.45-7341.102020
DE MANSHOEVEHerne-102242.68-82954.932019
AGNEAUX DES TOURBIERESNassogne-2404.79-9206.082019
MEGA INFINITYGent36657.99-18222.5860070.672019
PAIS SERGEKampenhout-1998367.73-13802.212.702019
PONEY CLUB DU FORBOTCiney-29593.245342.280.602019
DEKSTATION HOLSTENHOEVEMeerhout58374.1841198.322019
HIPPOMUNDO.COMMiddelkerke-390231.24-41946.732019
BeautyNazareth150679.5514389.722.802020
ZITALUNAHarelbeke280909.913509.332019
HENK NOOREN HANDELSSTALEngis302892.0655894.553.302019
GURI-INVESTWingene323008.74-1739.9612000.002019
HET GOUDEN BITZedelgem25891.72-12281.232020
STAL PRINSEVELDMaldegem80133.7710863.510.502019
STOETERIJ 'T MERELSNESTAalter13272.81-66723.612020
FIRST STEP HORSESBraine-l'Alleud161480.34-16184.411.002019
CHRIS BREMS EQUESTRIANDiest75470.5611330.352019
Ecurie des MGrez-Doiceau-248845.51-28644.922019
LE HARAS D'ARDENELLEGembloux96847.4110218.282019
RUITERHOF BREDENEBredene-250686.94-9271.235.402020
EQUIPROBinche116816.75-4847.892019
'T BROECKEHOFLubbeek-364503.79-18438.772019
LANDSITZ AUENBERGKelmis-1980707.63-136837.481.002019
DE OUDE HEIHOEFKalmthout330880.53-16257.041.002019
STRATEGIES FOR PERFORMANCESLasne162941.995913.192020
EQUESTRIAN APOGEESprimont-166921.00-111630.001.402019
CHARLES LACROIX SPRLPerwez72718.388040.582020
Hacienda IIKoksijde-212578.76-6741.742019
GEDEROHerzele12599.0010545.0012803.002020
RUDDY DUCK VLDiepenbeek260880.68-18320.623.902018
ARESODilbeek159132.56547.172020
STOETERIJ VAN PAEMELDilbeek671194.74-160219.212019
VDA ramen en deurenBerlare48415.6225418.842019
DIRK WYNANTSPoperinge755727.74156663.912.802020
CARL BREMS SPORTHORSESDiest-12109.00-17757.002019
ELKENNAalter-697754.41-77903.262019
MEAVOTAGingelom68134.55-3246.152019
HUBERT SKAClavier183399.005113.002019
DREAM TEAMFaimes-158305.35-1365.392019
CEKE FARMTienen32354.1322821.402019
ECURIE DU LIONWaregem-15959.30-5804.832020
MAGIC HORSE BELGIUMGenappe72086.00-46206.000.502019
La Petite BilandeWavre4683283.00-284674.002.002019
GREESALaakdal431154.7695963.513.002019
EQUICENTER LEUFGENAmel-66688.00-30304.001.002019
SPORTHORSES FROM HOLLANDKinrooi-65687.00-28605.802019
EQUICOSMOSMaldegem28874.50899.592019
DE VREESHeist-op-den-Berg444118.48-20805.7010614.752019
DRESSAGE DEVROEHolsbeek100978.53954.281.102019
MILISEN MARCHeers121321.34-14503.582019
JOKI & COAffligem222196.38-60060.292019
COOLS DRIESLangemark-Poelkapelle-3740.00-7940.002018
GIJBELS STABLESLeopoldsburg77426.1222394.582019
TEAM BAXHoogstraten99896.98-23839.812019
TASSO CONCEPTManhay5551.59-44930.040.002019
TULTAYManhay-3837.2517950.752019
HET GRENSKERijkevorsel349882.00-493.002018
DRESSUURSTAL TOM HEYLENDuffel75581.09-2922.461.102019
AFRICHTINGSSTAL KOBE CAEMAERTOosterzele78773.873661.820.502019
MARTEGAWaimes-591726.96-52943.022018
LINALUX EQUINSMettet33606.122591.44127962.301.802019
FIECHTER EQUESTRIAN SALESMerksplas-839160.2265244.892018
ECONSTRUCT VERHEYENBeerse512395.22195015.046.002019
CASA DI MANAGavere90089.6817831.052020
DE MOERHOEVEMoerbeke (Waas)543080.45285137.351.002019
HAPPY VALLEY STABLE - Michel & CélineSilly-357665.65-2029.942019
Q-Trade BTongeren96087.484517.392019
VROENTEHOFHerk-de-Stad22341.659739.042019
IDONA ProjectsDiest77877.1512931.802020
FRABENBrugge566182.59214241.982019
FINARAXMeerhout45503.22-15688.852020
ISABELLE D COMPANYAnderlecht-89057.99-23507.080.702020
LES ECURIES DE HAPPEAUIncourt179546.0012266.002020
LA FERME EQUESTRE DES MONTSHouffalize-152534.006610.822019
WINNINGMOODSchelle49981.4615491.350.502019
DELATTRE ELEVAGE nature et conseilsHonnelles20851.616065.662019
HILTON CONSULT MANAGEMENTGeel-639218.18-176421.752.002019
ECURIE FAPERemicourt186723.8070588.904.902019
IMPACT 360Walhain18619.007499.002019
S & G SPORTSTABLESMaaseik18288.527662.972020
TWO LAZY SEVEN RANCHKalmthout131912.035627.284.202019
BETULAEBree2035.27-900.092019
TP-INVESTBree752656.1034816.402019
PEOPLE & HORSESDiest1900312.24164468.092020
WAGROWHerk-de-Stad628714.53-27919.082019
ADVENTO MANAGEMENTRixensart1532257.09-29093.972019
De BroekkantPelt-369470.96-105589.682019