Sector analysis based on NACE code
Perform a sector analysis based on NACE code for free

Search by NACE code

Belgian companies in sector 01450 Raising of sheep and goats

Name City Equity Profit/loss Turnover Employees Year
Royal Etrier BelgeBrussel589455.4812410.653.602019
Ferme coopérative d'Elevage de Flamisoul-lez-BastogneBastogne203825.002910.002019
PaliOud-Turnhout1848263.795790.959984039.831.202019
DOBBELAERE MICHELSilly70754.34-240.192019
Het SpringpaardBierbeek-53874.977212.072019
FODEVABeernem1127330.2630267.251241987.031.002019
Centre de Recherches et d'Elevage d'Animaux de LaboratoireGenappe76482.29-244761.902.502019
G H L - GROUPEAubel5067102.45570727.9763772030.0060.202019
FIRME - DOCK - MOULINBurdinne755107.4460953.326.802020
EQUIFEELAntwerpen-288016.783569.392019
FIRMA LEVECKEOostende163530.00-2132.002019
Elevages - Bétail - Viandes - ConservesAth-17711.09-7037.492019
VandenbrouckeIeper386161.50-15208.522019
FAGES des IVIERSChimay4937804.4323624.661.902020
International Building OrganisationMechelen5275183.1894020.5532600328.6189.002019
B.S.I.Aalter6948172.50-392688.383.802019
Culinair Huis VandeputteZonnebeke247303.814444.2627.002019
BAY NATUREAywaille18280.201278.602019
J.M.C. SAHerve741204.1826357.562020
F.D.K.Merchtem81481.2529407.520.502019
La Ferme du SeigneurHonnelles1656758.3766460.111.602019
luc Vander Stichelen - Van WeldenMaarkedal91406.10207.082019
TAELMAN EN C°Anzegem459967.21113462.892.802020
GESARECKraainem480682.372206.120.802018
FIMALUXMusson275879.732111.601.002019
BerlaBerlare1638566.10103099.492020
OP DEN DRIESHoeselt280318.92-2462.882017
MANAGEMENT OVERSIGHT AND INVESTMENT SERVICESHuldenberg95522.68-12547.530.702019
LIBERTYAywaille41751.007625.002019
SYNERGIE LE FUTUR AUJOURD'HUIOrp-Jauche98306.0029170.002020
SCHEERS IMeise1524279.2910381.852019
DELCOVARVleteren65351.08-601.062019
PAESEN - STOETERIJ LINDEHOFPeer-354888.66-98949.132.802019
HIPPO-SERVICEBrugge123173.00-40637.006.602019
IMMO-UNIT bisLéglise48669.002983.002019
GEENSWesterlo995861.10196806.81199571.000.502020
Insurance Service CompanyRonse185532.51-9285.922019
TARPONLendelede-60367.8194410.962020
SOFINOSankt Vith1386863.0432638.102019
MANEGE ALBERDIENSTBeveren-8779.823358.892019
MANILHasselt1651094.82188941.752019
VETS VEEHANDELLier-8377857.56-419862.435.702019
La FamilialeHouyet137706.74-17017.622017
STOETERIJ TALLAERT-HOFLier52608.28-11418.901.002019
Artisane landbouwbedrijvigheid en architecturale renovatie van Veurne-AmbachtDiksmuide495199.319879.042020
PHAROSTrooz31218.1715337.042019
DEJONCKHEERE LUCMoorslede21120.59-12258.362019
YACELOHoogstraten4476040.20-4013.472.202019
HARAS DE LA BIERLAIREGerpinnes510923.90-250980.193.002019
KOENRAAD FLAMANTKortenberg132026.5374009.112019
FRELIECOEssen1125722.7299010.092019
NICOLAS RENEFroidchapelle39701.234880.992019
Etablissements Baudouin DECAMPSChâtelet1093790.23146639.707.702019
CHAMPIGNONS LAPIERREIngelmunster491071.1563025.422927606.5310.302019
ATELIER DE MENUISERIE BIPLILe Roeulx82224.006622.562019
HEPACOBornem57801.027889.972020
SCHNACKERS AGRIPlombières32325.8342.752019
KWEEKBEDRIJF NEYTLokeren872416.4814034.512020
ROYAL DELICETintigny218619.9217986.691.102019
DANLEKZottegem1087090.75606173.132019
SERIDEMLeuze-en-Hainaut-209024.00-1782.002019
SCHOONBERGENRotselaar263289.3037167.122020
STAL NOBLEZuienkerke-59686.50-212.802019
WINNERPutte133186.33-8839.812019
CHARNEUSAGRIGedinne-1299.00-27557.001.002020
DECOPLANT - VAN DER SCHUEREN ET FILSVillers-la-Ville231263.13-19973.006.002019
HARAS REINARTZEupen-14777.20-596.402016
WAMAAssesse670202.001361.002019
R.W.H.Hoogstraten90170.83134.892020
BLUE FARMKnokke-Heist170902.0047915.000.602020
CIEPLUCHGent105836.25-29296.081.202020
ETABLISSEMENTS MAMYMalmedy325907.6532069.225.902019
SPRL DEPASCrisnée29787.952488.992019
MIKADOMeulebeke543034.88-2623.722020
HARAS DE LAUBRYAsse3203714.48-357497.096.402019
DB DEVELOPPEMENTChaumont-Gistoux27653126.43-4328757.413935689.725.402019
Het Landelijke GenoegenMiddelkerke-72604.65-14659.202019
Gysel AgroLochristi-61443.004726.002019
LA CHIQUETTERIEVresse-sur-Semois171843.0016632.002019
RUITERSPORT SNEYERSDiest564471.7951686.191.602019
WHITE BLUE STABLEKortrijk23941.40-3308.912019
VAN-DIAs124753.3724913.072019
EQUISTALNivelles225225.7939270.032.402020
TAVERNIER TRADING COMPANYSint-Lievens-Houtem1093562.5143742.332.002019
BOEKLANDIMBoechout144750.5815684.722019
S R TIttre3020.621340.262019
MANEGE DES FOINSGrez-Doiceau-372007.04-24012.401.002019
HORSE OF BELGIUMLeuze-en-Hainaut445874.3029690.421.202019
VANDERCAM ROGERFroidchapelle565848.09-41391.55354768.701.302019
DESMETMiddelkerke-45897.455546.891.002019
KRIFILede36485.001997.002019
WESTWIND EXPLOITATIONLasne-247142.42-45656.202019
KEROSZonnebeke970690.43531112.035.302019
DE HAMPTONSChaudfontaine1020310.11-107732.172020
PAGNAERTMaldegem724832.0022858.002019
BAYARDAywaille4467673.81407283.009.802019
DEGE ManagementBassenge-2678.982125.272019
CATILonderzeel1805841.7111922.672019
PHILIPPAERTS - WE LIVE HORSESOudsbergen3967325.41297039.4414.202019
I CRESCENDODe Haan36565.099971.582020
K.I. HOF TER LEEUWEZoutleeuw368393.7625245.165.202019
MERRETMeerhout919724.57-44920.292019
DE ZEVENSTERKortenberg-65565.75-18796.212019
SELLERIE DE HENNESprimont14615.00477.00107633.002019
TEN WALLEPittem53102.51751.882019
FERME SAINT GEORGESPlombières136183.7415561.232019
MATHIJSSEN EUGENEBree-70441.37-14615.012019
DEDEVEEAlveringem203399.00-24160.002019
A.H.L. INVESTSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe-1556013.03-1172.092019
VVH-FONK AGBlégny1461642.49-291608.012019
DE LEVENDE AARDEAlken67293.61390.102019
LE PRINCE ALBERTComblain-au-Pont26030.01-11954.492019
LAVECORuiselede385042.6821508.122019
Stoeterij SchranshofPutte273727.75-98567.922019
GalleZonnebeke-84885.662580.352019
HARAS DE CRESSYSoignies600402.481284.782019
VERDIHeist-op-den-Berg1247531.6470355.812019
FINANCE, GESTION, COMPTABILITEGembloux81866.001505.00125215.001.002019
HOF TER MOLLEKENGooik96601.0013304.002019
SOCIETE DES QUATRE CHEMINSGenappe16930202.441799484.5536471.042.402019
Stoeterij Van de HellePutte661787.6339137.4330.402019
CENTRE EQUESTRE DES JONQUIERESCiney-20055.78-12707.092019
FERME P.J.M.Faimes72890.539389.432019
J.L.T. 92Zemst1084982.43140032.241.002019
ETABLISSEMENTS VAN THUYNEBraine-l'Alleud286022.5728132.502.002019
VEVAVEE - MOERLANDIeper30111.00-1907.002020
OPSLAG EN DISTRIBUTIE TER HAEGHERumst15108628.48266238.4322484909.59193.202019
CEPO STOETERIJAntwerpen-619468.12-124875.072019
GREEN CONSULT HARAS SAINT-ROCHHuy598546.07134620.081.902019
LA ROSTEESint-Niklaas-21404.468325.572019
LE LOANChimay-1225.65-3007.842019
Stoeterij van 't MolenvondelKampenhout83547.88376.472.702019
M & T CONSULTANTSHoogstraten184338.56-132032.652019
DIRNABerlare41789.99-169001.440.302019
B.G.P.Peer-209606.34-46568.562019
CENTRE EQUESTRE DE FONTINEsneux31258.00-4753.002019
RUDY MAES en CoLangemark-Poelkapelle490845.0417523.712019
EPONA STKortrijk295487.70-8319.281.002019
J.B.S. INVESTIzegem1185749.13-41111.212019
LAWAVICOLENassogne169346.1542177.912019
DECOCK-REDamme1040604.05-31882.332019
T & LSint-Niklaas2947776.45307936.548.502019
HARAS DES QUATRE BRASHavelange15296.77572.952019
ML PROJECTENAalter2569792.5525403.252020
D & D HORSE INVESTBrugge130612.42714.412019
SNEYAERT - RABAEYDamme20043.18-2420.542019
I.N.R. ProjecktBocholt118396.958747.202019
VLIETHOFAntwerpen244947.006812.001610.002019
PARC ANIMALIERBouillon552901.0037185.002.702019
LOWLANDSKinrooi276678.53-96600.680.102019
CENTRE EQUESTRE DE FILOTHamoir-312059.15-26633.7442300.472019
STOETERIJ MOLENVELDBrecht928322.60-32767.5110.702019
SPORTSTAL VANDERHASSELTTernat1179004.70519562.922.002020
FANKBüllingen-98542.06-87429.372019
LA SANDRYAssesse-18392.0044583.00226669.002020
HIPICOBeloeil4236.4423952.730.502019
VANBERGHENGeel576167.2022180.382020
WESTVOORDERHOFAalter-39910.799146.512019
BAERT MENGVOEDERSZele2551775.9245492.5833249921.0021.202020
ARLYSFlorennes-184464.9611539.832019
STOETERIJ ARENBERGMalle-2612387.57-910356.295.002018
ROSHOEVEGeel1333558.42-188427.886.902019
WOTAZaventem-233786.97-7970.502019
ULACZottegem731261.2416269.792019
JOLAVRABeringen157925.0116481.652020
AGRIFURFOOZDinant88228.00-46257.002019
DEWAELE ANDREDeerlijk741842.1187317.441.002020
DESERT HORSE PRODUCTIONSGooik77182.667658.690.102019
VAN DE HEFFINCKEvergem1367849.2040337.322.002019
FORESTREESchelle-6783.27-8243.152019
IMBOPA - JBDeinze12757243.63-3197248.502019
LE RELAISSombreffe230669.00498.0061003.002019
horsepower dmcPuurs-Sint-Amands73040.1317850.122020
AUTOMATION SERVICES BLEYSGeel200213.8436083.302019
PERNEELStaden942422.32-17488.400.102019
MADIBOComines-Warneton303556.4354810.482020
LE POULAILLER DU LOANChimay14757.0053279.002019
'T HERENDGingelom-157187.5628213.660.202019
JEWEL COURT STUDWuustwezel315051.54-1008179.135.502019
LVP-STABLESGent4072891.46-428918.921.602020
GEMOKelmis4626695.30-625403.856.202020
FRENETNeufchâteau173593.90-24095.312020
TOMMELBERGWuustwezel270749.8325420.460.502019
HARAS DE RENIVAL PONEY CONNEMARALasne2804899.4320804.752019
DE DWERSE HAGENSint-Katelijne-Waver1466598.02-321607.182.602020
FRALPAROHechtel-Eksel190970.65-16508.262019
C & D MUSIC AND HORSESHeist-op-den-Berg-61155.87-10496.012019
VS GROUPDilbeek-28450.324444.672020
LE HARAS DU BOULYChâtelet44092.37-18671.590.802020
DE ROO-DE VOSMeulebeke138845.4120436.132020
EXEL - HOFHechtel-Eksel333760.2228153.261.002019
GODSELBOSHerne-426892.71-41953.472019
Het LangwaterHasselt281841.77-23645.440.902019
CHEVRERIE D'OZODurbuy226174.5412186.070.802019
KeletechZwalm2098205.03254.652019
ALPRINARavels614311.2986203.851.602019
ASBORNEBilzen-354878.21-45198.590.502020
DE GULDENHOEVEPutte-19867.29-23783.290.402019
DE SPRONGGeel1925595.80-194003.811344917.6996.402019
STAL BLONDEELTorhout313752.635263.402019
DEWAEtterbeek256324.2719916.592020
ERLUNACSchelle-107792.5016578.682019
LES ECURIES DE LA CALIFORNIEBastogne251815.13-329.321.302019
OPOLLOIeper384133.75131812.682020
TAKIROUGenappe38889.813322.722.002019
TILIASint-Gillis-Waas324441.70-38752.352019
LVSPoperinge-7051742.54-619319.414.902019
ANN CARTONSint-Gillis-Waas283725.75161728.702019
GERREBekkevoort57085.8613342.752020
MANEGE DE ZIJPEDendermonde-14292.512099.162020
YVFIOudenaarde8404543.25-159420.482020
MORCONijlen-44175.15901.642019
YPSIONWaasmunster1621680.90344914.282019
JUMAIzegem430944.2048951.102019
COCIMATLa Bruyère37735.0027773.002.002019
T & J BVBAKapelle-op-den-Bos244005.4430959.201.002019
FERME D'ECARGNEBraine-le-Comte173498.49-69004.632020
O.K. HORSE TRADINGHeusden-Zolder457497.253811.322019
HERO JUMPERSKnokke-Heist-97631.58-5646.942020
STEPHEX STABLESMeise16884426.402784066.12101065953.462019
HIPEVAAalst276923.2698897.162019
LUKATOTernat469640.6571042.032019
3 INVESTZoersel-1294269.0114412.262019
ART 'E PLUSKortenberg12863.8214286.642020
VERHEUSTMenen15164.93-443.431.102019
NEW NORDIC HORSESOudsbergen15139.452963.893.902019
HORSICA B E V.Gembloux-1763.513792.482019
ANG WOSYRaeren-639474.00-34584.632019
JOS VAN STEENWINKELMechelen85905.81-1019.800.502019
BROODCOORENGeraardsbergen187579.68-71370.532020
HDXGrimbergen-167957.1619789.171.502019
LES ECURIES DU FAUBOURGBeloeil129905.3411324.272019
THVMerelbeke-78212.8916005.142019
LES ECURIES DE LA GAGEOLESoignies75618.7414361.802019
Marc DevrieseBeernem239555.753150.342019
VAN OERSRetie156587.9013741.842019
DE NETHEMol477016.29-25677.362019
BELGIAN BLUE GROUPWavre3572782.60453407.306650672.394.002019
MEETJESHOEVEMoerbeke (Waas)759.9814999.982019
BIKONBilzen584380.5324747.620.802019
Tuinaanleg Yves LoggheJabbeke40326.015602.34320604.572.402019
PRINTHAGEN AGROKortessem122744.2073815.642019
THONON FRERESFerrières135553.9955756.542019
Bergerie de la LienneSpa-85881.43-6972.732020
CABRA & COBrussel8220.7219042.430.502019
Bio SohanPepinster-2845202.33-659240.402.802019
MATRANGELLEWellin-22124.00-4292.002113.002019
KVH GOATSBilzen-334448.56-61644.574.302019
HIRCOSOudenburg484497.5552331.990.802019
TER-ConsultSaint-Nicolas141717.08117714.403.802019
ABATECDeinze573616.5775084.632020
Ter Haeghen ConsultAnzegem52834.877714.182020
NATÜRLICH HUNGEREupen208999.9420346.813.902020
GM2CLennik35228.565939.992019
HUCCORGNE BEERWanze7452.162097.052019
La Chèvrerie du Try MoussouxPhilippeville300014.4614802.022.402019
SHANRORijkevorsel30156.0027867.002019
KINROOI-GEITKinrooi458267.78284163.652019
ALPAGAS DU MAQUISGouvy220240.886275.790.202019
Fernand Van Den DoorenHerzele87128.1337989.312019
EVALTOAssenede44732.0025732.0087242.002019
't Blatend SchaapjeOostrozebeke-1431.51-20031.512019
MaloemHeuvelland22010.219610.212019
POSTELHOFMol643709.51-7290.492019
Bart ClabotsZemst53511.9148123.912019
SYLV'AGROTheux49929.7529929.75255012.312020
DE WITTE LANDBOUWSERVICESKortemark84368.65-15631.352019
VAN DURME VEEHANDELAssenede92980.7572980.750.802020
E.C.M.Roeselare1608273.44529852.572020
Bru-InvestArendonk119897.77-17613.762019
PIETERCILAntwerpen61528.0117109.242019
DE WINGERHEYDETielt-Winge51778.491343.442020
LE PARADIS DU WAYOTTheux3203.537215.19149081.510.302020
VINCENT HENRIONBurdinne45196.76-543.452019
LONCKE WIMDiksmuide115289.0424660.952020
TRIDLELebbeke24702.002272.002020
HORTUNALede-81575.65-43204.712020
EURO BEL BEEFLe Roeulx704536.0088735.001.602019
BEYLIS MANAGEMENTGesves48358.002830.002019
AGRI-MIELMONTJemeppe-sur-Sambre100242.49180831.912019
HOORNAERTLo-Reninge374425.78-13930.612019
MARIÊN BETONKELDERSBerlaar177629.6367331.632019
LACPLUMEAubel396748.9828449.922.002020
SF AGRI SPRLBastogne-44331.923550.3919233.802018
NILI METALSambreville111509.2370009.982674524.762019
SA JOHN HORSES COMPANYVerviers1039418.33-35525.552020
DONCKERS STABLESHoogstraten37095.21-3722.412019
JOKILier-276082.764149.492019
PAARDENHOUDERIJ EPONAZottegem58925.3714574.190.302020
CORCOVADOLommel1121782.96-171779.742.402019
PRO DEOJabbeke-72410.83-23617.762019
DE WOLLEBOLTemse-96327.92-19348.482019
LARGAGesves1887031.7922075.100.502020
DE PHRYSO HOEVEKruisem6753.092624.382020
PRESTIGEPeer-46418.309182.192019
AERDBEZIEN HEIDEBree-76454.59-22322.592019
CERCLE EQUESTRE ZEBRASchaarbeek-16213.84-1786.6452843.622019
LE VAL D'EREFETheux9788.95-33908.412019
O.H.Kinrooi-210863.07-109878.522017
De WaelerHeuvelland62807.08697.392019
FRUITHANDEL M-MWellen43363.6111891.500.202019
TOPS TRADING BELGIUMBrasschaat14419419.401615849.472019
HUYSAGRIDamme566113.6018629.032020
DE TWAALF BUNDERSPoperinge4723.96-365.152019
GEVAHOFZonhoven-61559.21-12087.382018
MICIHBrakel66780.01-27062.322020
ALAIN SAGAERTMenen156474.35175485.272019
ECURIE FABIEN SCHREIBERVillers-le-Bouillet70615.00-68448.002019
THE FLYING DUTCHMANOudsbergen250906.9154737.471.302019
R.C. DE BARRAGEDendermonde31519.902453.381.702019
AGNEAUX DES TOURBIERESNassogne-2404.79-9206.082019
I.R.O.P.Schelle-48563.33-21399.752019
CAPRAHOEVEHoogstraten851337.06191599.552019
STEEGMANSLummen97067.28-70893.710.402019
PONEY CLUB DU FORBOTCiney-29593.245342.280.602019
DEKSTATION HOLSTENHOEVEMeerhout58374.1841198.322019
BeautyNazareth150679.5514389.722.802020
HENK NOOREN HANDELSSTALEngis302892.0655894.553.302019
GURI-INVESTWingene323008.74-1739.9612000.002019
STAL PRINSEVELDMaldegem80133.7710863.510.502019
Ecurie des MGrez-Doiceau-248845.51-28644.922019
LE HARAS D'ARDENELLEGembloux96847.4110218.282019
RUITERHOF BREDENEBredene-250686.94-9271.235.402020
EQUIPROBinche116816.75-4847.892019
'T BROECKEHOFLubbeek-364503.79-18438.772019
DE OUDE HEIHOEFKalmthout330880.53-16257.041.002019
EQUESTRIAN APOGEESprimont-166921.00-111630.001.402019
CHARLES LACROIX SPRLPerwez72718.388040.582020
Hacienda IIKoksijde-212578.76-6741.742019
GEDEROHerzele12599.0010545.0012803.002020
RUDDY DUCK VLDiepenbeek260880.68-18320.623.902018
ARESODilbeek159132.56547.172020
STOETERIJ VAN PAEMELDilbeek671194.74-160219.212019
DIRK WYNANTSPoperinge755727.74156663.912.802020
HUBERT SKAClavier183399.005113.002019
HUVELLEEghezée84147.8624829.792020
CEKE FARMTienen32354.1322821.402019
ECURIE DU LIONWaregem-15959.30-5804.832020
La Petite BilandeWavre4683283.00-284674.002.002019
GREESALaakdal431154.7695963.513.002019
SPORTHORSES FROM HOLLANDKinrooi-65687.00-28605.802019
DE VREESHeist-op-den-Berg444118.48-20805.7010614.752019
DRESSAGE DEVROEHolsbeek100978.53954.281.102019
MILISEN MARCHeers121321.34-14503.582019
COOLS DRIESLangemark-Poelkapelle-3740.00-7940.002018
TEAM BAXHoogstraten99896.98-23839.812019
TASSO CONCEPTManhay5551.59-44930.040.002019
TULTAYManhay-3837.2517950.752019
HET GRENSKERijkevorsel349882.00-493.002018
DRESSUURSTAL TOM HEYLENDuffel75581.09-2922.461.102019
AFRICHTINGSSTAL KOBE CAEMAERTOosterzele78773.873661.820.502019
JOHAN TAVERNIERSAth460131.3253331.641.702019
MARTEGAWaimes-591726.96-52943.022018
LINALUX EQUINSMettet33606.122591.44127962.301.802019
FIECHTER EQUESTRIAN SALESMerksplas-839160.2265244.892018
HAPPY VALLEY STABLE - Michel & CélineSilly-357665.65-2029.942019
VROENTEHOFHerk-de-Stad22341.659739.042019
IDONA ProjectsDiest77877.1512931.802020
FRABENBrugge566182.59214241.982019
FINARAXMeerhout45503.22-15688.852020
LES ECURIES DE HAPPEAUIncourt179546.0012266.002020
LA FERME EQUESTRE DES MONTSHouffalize-152534.006610.822019
WINNINGMOODSchelle49981.4615491.350.502019
DELATTRE ELEVAGE nature et conseilsHonnelles20851.616065.662019
HILTON CONSULT MANAGEMENTGeel-639218.18-176421.752.002019
VAN COILLIE CHRISTKoekelare161175.721957.832019
S & G SPORTSTABLESMaaseik18288.527662.972020
TWO LAZY SEVEN RANCHKalmthout131912.035627.284.202019
BETULAEBree2035.27-900.092019
TP-INVESTBree752656.1034816.402019
PEOPLE & HORSESDiest1900312.24164468.092020
PADUWielsbeke39175.496113.252020
DESA HOLDINGIeper1270691.0019756.002020
VARDICOOostkamp35141.97-1612.142019