Sector analysis based on NACE code
Perform a sector analysis based on NACE code for free

Search by NACE code

Belgian companies in sector 01462 Raising of fattening pigs

Name City Equity Profit/loss Turnover Employees Year
VarbellAalter533292.3215263.311.302020
CODIVIANEghezée192955.03-2050.112019
COOPERATIVE BELGE DES PRODUCTEURS DE VIANDEHerve257282.637280.642020
Firma d'AussyTorhout1376680.84187606.8535636639.1220.102020
SELECTBrunehaut77902.00826.002019
Durmse Varkens CooperatieveDeinze191848.716679.692019
MoervacoDamme-423460.08-92065.592019
RuvakotRuiselede122016.486005.572019
Voeders SeurynckLedegem12286488.80577744.2132447783.2918.802020
International Pig IndustryMaldegem165162.8151237.882019
UniporcTielt-Winge-56244.28-189394.720.202019
Wed. Decorte en kindersKortemark380268.2883840.341.002019
FODEVABeernem1127330.2630267.251241987.031.002019
Van DorpeTielt105624.282856.451.002020
Pauwels en ZoonStabroek863658.88-38144.232020
FIRME - DOCK - MOULINBurdinne755107.4460953.326.802020
Voeders DickAalter6304767.48-135661.2914090219.192.802019
DevakorKortemark45899.474766.132018
VOEDERS BIERVLIETDiksmuide1908309.9183197.3628321125.9413.502020
AgriporcsFaimes649319.2670559.992635751.284.402019
SOCIETE D'ELEVAGE ET FABRICATION D'ALIMENTS POUR BETAILAth792191.70-158462.368.602019
ENTAGRIBeauvechain654460.7317397.252020
CIVARWaregem786514.29277905.496595066.622019
Dewicke JohanDiksmuide579423.1581585.422020
VLEESWAREN HOLEOosterzele315346.3121153.902.002019
DECOSTERTorhout2010186.99133482.582.502020
WERLOLichtervelde1548654.48307998.242019
VAN DE WALLEWaasmunster-26150.073067.882019
DELFT EN ZOONWielsbeke237221.4230509.192020
VACLARWingene210352.424532.582019
VOEDERS VERHAEGHEDe Haan135780.11-10749.042019
DEVANOGistel382125.01173459.562019
DE KEYSER ETIENNE EN DIRKDeinze-3053.0060755.002019
DEWULF-DEPOORTERELichtervelde355725.084906.95138000.001.002020
DEJONCKHEERE LUCMoorslede21120.59-12258.362019
DE RUISCHAARDAlveringem100030.7517875.422019
LEENAERTS BIO - PRODUCENTHoogstraten4829455.055775.572020
STEELANDTDeerlijk23225.758840.872019
DEVOBRAWingene163354.3430600.652020
MOONSArendonk1787115.91604783.2012.102019
MALENGIER-DEPREZZonnebeke103733.76-2023.692019
KNOKVARLedegem656576.1351155.912020
EDDY DEPOORTERE - FIEMSLichtervelde423589.6093.88170100.001.002020
DUMOULINKortrijk17764093.36-306955.9561889718.7055.802019
VABEKOStaden41865.16-27502.502020
HEPACOBornem57801.027889.972020
HAPRO-PigFarmWingene1514274.94-175603.11794295.762019
ERIC VAN DE SOMPELEVleteren38005.55-2365.632019
Landbouwbedrijf LavrijsenHouthalen-Helchteren-223532.01-494101.324.002020
GEORGES BLOMMEPittem155266.70-21388.022019
JULES VAN PETEGHEMWaasmunster180066.804411.142019
CORVAVleteren4222987.13260700.2962438403.170.502019
BEEUSAERTLichtervelde175953.4554682.862019
HAPROWingene5289257.812743922.3383324537.175.502019
FOKBEDRIJF LUC MAENHOUTLichtervelde4352130.49279161.9035102738.899.202019
LAFAUT - VANDENBULCKEDiksmuide538649.00196574.002020
DAEMS - BLOCKXRetie1641473.2842900.471.002019
MIMASint-Laureins345657.94108088.692020
TAVEIRNEComines-Warneton629991.5284900.266.802020
HEIRWEGHOFBeernem56276.273291.962019
BELLIPORCGeel-761724.78-161869.0133427337.408.402019
DE LOCHTJESPelt267153.1157000.310.502019
HAASENBree336889.041357.062019
BURIMEXHoogstraten-21740.28-1019.422019
VARBOUWArendonk-88412.83102955.252019
TRANS - QUERINJEANWaimes36799.66-188.242019
TIKALPittem656597.20116036.710.702020
NM AGRO INDUSTRIESKoekelare2014611.07-3896.812019
VARKENSKWEEK M. PILLAERTVleteren-473812.3441544.251.002019
DE WEYDTPlombières728142.9615979.175.202019
WOLKENHOEVEGeel-250473.7448579.620.902019
FERME DE LA MARSALLECrisnée70594.00973.002019
Knaepen BedrijvenHalen313636.604905.852.102019
BELDOVARLedegem-1542446.7551087.522018
MORLION - DECROOSAlveringem1290789.0628401.821.202019
AbeelhofRuiselede161623.6988667.032019
VANDIERENDONCKOostkamp5171.802740.102020
VAN REMOORTEREKruibeke87166.92-208155.872020
VAN DE WEYER - VLEES EN VLEESWARENKapellen18457.5328194.172.202019
VAN HOYDONCKWuustwezel2389980.86206924.0519915978.138.202019
BOVARPOPepingen1055684.13514249.872020
Boucherie de la FermeBeauraing555773.4350742.607.102019
HANSSENS - MESSELYLendelede811788.00159181.652019
VeehofWingene519323.1193911.923.502019
LanckrietRuiselede1785943.7874561.622020
RULIPORCArendonk349035.1565740.482019
Immo Buro DE NOTELAARLichtervelde288379.045650.902020
KWEKERY DELCOLo-Reninge1208339.65207697.123.202019
JORIKO INVESTMoorslede-1111935.476621.922019
A. DumoulinKortemark149195.3436428.771698286.421.002020
VARCAPBeveren1412711.152794.832020
BORNEBEEKOostkamp169288.432523.1630000.002020
DENFEETHooglede752758.5172422.302019
DE MEIBOOMRoeselare1052695.60119763.781.002019
CHRIVANKortemark6862.58-18477.512019
PORCUBELTielt79285.55-18835.112020
PORKYTRANSIchtegem228450.2943378.590.602019
KRIVANZedelgem-4082.134237.392020
HUISAKKERWingene771727.4989000.222019
J.K. MESTERIJENPelt198151.49-3349.032019
BELVARWielsbeke-300545.23-956.492020
GOBALille186861.655635.572019
COPAHolsbeek-18216.91-7659.482019
DOMAINE RUHRHOF - HORSE COLLEGEBütgenbach-6341949.67-398643.877.502020
BOVANSHOFKortemark277072.875357.882020
POELVOORDEPittem668392.67-19128.11161016.372019
GOVARSint-Niklaas247054.8361246.122020
NOFRAPoperinge72733.6437239.682019
DEVANTHOTorhout295169.7878195.533.802019
LUYSSEN LUCComines-Warneton768897.55237297.450.802020
VIJVARCODamme191639.3630423.622019
SNEPPEOostkamp1720272.86113977.772019
't HOOG BEVERENArdooie409117.24437.84182385.100.302020
G.V.B.Herenthout-46509.6915549.742019
VERBERK EN VAN HEYST PLUIMVEERavels1236523.5887585.432019
LOOAKKERWingene-38343.235020.822019
BAERT MENGVOEDERSZele2551775.9245492.5833249921.0021.202020
AGROVANTielt97495.089641.902020
Noelmans ER.NO.MA.Bilzen-13613.4819400.302019
DEBASTRUISDiksmuide277671.5961278.292019
DEVADDER AGRITienen130396.959693.922019
AGRI - VAN DE WALLEZulte193976.91-7713.622020
PIGRIOostkamp88580.72-7598.982020
HAECK VARKENSWingene2304080.62534540.7623877570.281.002019
VABIBierbeek-548477.21-76844.640.702019
BT-TransportBeringen63166.3728451.642020
DEWAELE ANDREDeerlijk741842.1187317.441.002020
DGSTLille1016327.47389830.722019
FORESTREESchelle-6783.27-8243.152019
KERCKEBOSZonnebeke77768.0057922.002019
Land- en Tuinbouwwerken VermeirenBeerse212017.0745846.732019
DE VLIEKAERTLichtervelde479566.602522.56152969.271.002020
BROPAHoogstraten561848.61-20771.212019
W.J. VAN DE LAAR BELGIEPeer-311588.36174943.362019
DECAVARPoperinge173781.4574969.462019
JIMALABree81792.10110703.602019
MULKHOFHechtel-Eksel319266.3123690.102019
VB RENDERSMalle835640.95110855.012019
VARKENSBEDRIJF MOLENHEIKENBrecht437185.7447098.882019
DECOVARHeuvelland156494.99583.963.302020
VELDKREKELLichtervelde448698.9575030.022020
LE POULAILLER DU LOANChimay14757.0053279.002019
DRISKET - GERARD, FERME DE HAGOIRAwans2131.797257.982019
HOUVARKHouthulst1331127.99156809.4733.202019
SANBORPhilippeville103529.568794.842019
BIO - AGROHoogstraten832369.6349966.782019
MARC LEMMENSKinrooi752284.83322532.472020
VARDEKLichtervelde109540.065058.592020
Christ van den HOOGENHalen429491.791474.692020
DE WEELMaldegem294605.5473788.712019
DE NAGELHOEVERoeselare-137069.79-6663.542019
NOORDHOEKVleteren389154.71116799.611.002019
TIVABETielt16752.005986.002020
VENDAGORHarelbeke105402.289972.021.102019
DOVOMerksplas1625743.44-13427.630.602019
SPIVESTRuiselede880967.1213603.462020
MEULENHOEFBrecht-182958.1846855.092019
SOCIETE DE LIZINOuffet122206.009875.002019
FOSSE AUX HIRSONSCerfontaine310890.17-12856.652019
VEERLEWingene20947.2415622.142020
Porters-VasdonckDiest537414.21889440.882019
LODARTStabroek-36407.545144.102019
ARKOSint-Laureins611029.64124811.8310.402019
VANDERSTEEN LUCGlabbeek64311.7932772.792019
SLENDERS - HAKKENSOudsbergen-38451.3121471.612019
LEENAERTS AGRIHoogstraten399378.95110104.312019
AGRIVAHoogstraten235977.3088311.062.802019
EYKENS - STESSENSGeel-204161.72-13102.082019
Vieille LeuzeSomme-Leuze55728.003415.0056887.002019
MUWABocholt44227.1542762.012019
VEPOEeklo1084923.41149595.153.202020
BOGAERT-VERHAEGHELedegem554318.0992403.192019
CORALEXHouthulst-230741.9933218.072019
MOORS-NIJSRiemst17872.25-3587.902019
SCHERRENS JOOSTOostkamp115166.69-1701.482020
LEEMANS WILLYHoogstraten199616.08388.581.102019
FRUMASSOSint-Truiden38548.7627169.412019
PIETER MAROYAvelgem2585.5895524.322019
PLODUVARLo-Reninge991496.1273884.452019
MASISint-Laureins587796.40243861.241.002020
TOPFOKAlveringem239949.92206413.512020
JAVALOTWingene651261.6399809.27784461.062019
LUCAPORCLokeren7861.3478764.122019
DE GROENE BOERDERIJWuustwezel-183050.19-155098.590.702019
MARVARKHouthulst-30219.3539172.072019
HASPENGOUWSE VARKENSCENTRALESint-Truiden259443.03-37573.641.002019
BAUTERSHOVENSint-Truiden40697.1118854.052019
PORKABREPoperinge-321053.4222751.942020
LUNITAMerksplas39181.3270933.112019
EDIALMol419573.4289690.282020
VACHRICOWingene2191910.041963259.372978548.502019
BAVAGOKasterlee280129.71110165.602019
MAGEROTTE ENTREPRISESNassogne497289.004609.004.402019
BORDAUComines-Warneton1319643.34350073.602020
FONTEYNE & COTorhout-3680572.36-1485.472019
DECOVARRoeselare147248.4914151.222020
FRAVADOOudsbergen382663.69112776.572019
'T HOVEKE VAN TORHOUTTorhout3297656.03230045.260.802020
BELFARMStaden300629.97-16106.281.002019
SBVMaaseik-1440955.58-7496.642020
GROENWEGENTielt331108.6383101.050.202020
BOVAFOKWingene-305765.5918930.502020
GEBR. VERMEIRENWuustwezel242833.7678985.442020
BENNENBROEK-SLEGERSBrecht281574.1576246.810.202019
COBOVAZonnebeke120175.3741563.092019
DE GROEZENKinrooi-10544.19-30816.832020
GESTRALOC CONSULTINGAubel468852.8038410.632019
BEMACOKinrooi104942.5723550.472019
VARIDANSHerselt72309.5935381.192019
FREMATielt24842.38-12112.612020
SNELVRIHoogstraten2442450.80264862.232019
'T KINDTNazareth743043.0083076.001.002020
BUNDINGRuiselede405404.31-43168.49363063.522019
CASEssen-1780067.80-54212.752019
POVAKOKortenaken402388.4836370.280.002020
LUYTEN L.Ravels260637.1565130.712019
AGRINACFrasnes-lez-Anvaing186525.334113.102020
MACMARMerksplas359559.54181358.452019
KAMPELHOFSint-Laureins1985182.8493902.795.302020
KUBROHoogstraten157154.24141512.451.002019
KROMVELDEKaprijke530599.5226566.432019
Food For HealthLiège-6123.20-7833.512019
De BerghoeveZoutleeuw416464.8635688.762019
DANAPIGWervik1027112.73315405.343.102020
COLIN & COHerselt20483.5817432.392019
Van den Eynde P.Ravels6062.339500.682019
4PIGSPittem-496710.84-301017.312019
BRUHACOWingene596015.0094362.001.002020
LES COMPAGNONS DE LA TERREBlégny14658.73-177913.3713139.730.502019
« GREGORY WATHELET IMMO »Clavier271765.7634081.942.202020
BONPORCComines-Warneton177229.4815243.050.702020
KOVARRavels45405.60-27900.482019
Bien Acquis 1339Diksmuide34785.372209.582019
Tivac BelgiëEssen81191.649629.212019
THOVARCOWuustwezel507821.39316571.761.002019
LAEGROHerselt682082.21253543.861.802020
PolsaKortemark191937.8844590.932020
VM AGROHoogstraten97437.2278513.192019
DE VIJFHUISHOEKPittem219567.4332599.052020
DE STUURKAMERZulte5507473.81488873.810.402019
INNOVARWuustwezel304642.0454642.042019
Agro BekkevoortBekkevoort101969.861969.862019
BovaRavels14270.041870.042019
WAUPIGPeer286510.04-13489.960.602020
S.D. RendersMalle176141.171141.172019
DE WITTE LANDBOUWSERVICESKortemark84368.65-15631.352019
ALLY-DE ROODentergem920941.5061616.122019
TIVRIHoogstraten-31532.42-118037.770.000.002018
LANGENS-HOEVEBocholt339265.52124090.051.002019
VEERLE DELLAERTAssenede140246.9512900.252019
Depypere VarkensbedrijfWingene316694.1771392.362019
ARMAGILAlveringem110995.0013458.002020
DRIESKENSPeer359534.4923290.172019
AGRIFARMWuustwezel454931.4221584.222020
RILICOStaden-1483.77-36511.002020
VAN DIJCK H&MWuustwezel710780.62219961.712020
DE WITTEMeulebeke-157986.3868723.142019
VARKENSHOUDERIJ SCHEERLINCK JEANNEAalst49216.135163.432019
DLDSint-Gillis-Waas12404.8926194.192019
CHILFOXHuy28130.719624.632019
PPSHoogstraten1338951.25247110.962019
VARDOMARBeernem28119.5018303.812020
JEVAMOLanaken90569.14667.772020
FRAIKIN LucBassenge160124.30-40575.302019
ADAMS - KOYENHoogstraten777703.6896546.352019
VERWINDORuiselede878645.396556.952020
VAGO SCHERMENKasterlee242990.0517564.390.502019
HEZER HEIDEKinrooi171390.7122894.962019
GEMIVARVleteren-254430.13-61536.391.102019
FinvarcoRoeselare263035.55-4498.422019
AgrocareHoogstraten6322.82-1263.772019
B.B.VLierneux87530.04134.762019
THEVARKortenaken-90701.5837910.572019
Apers AgroBeveren57964.10165842.962020
BELGOFARMPittem34313.258475.282020
DE MAAIENHoogstraten378743.40-249429.292019
MIEKERSHOFMaaseik245415.3732593.282020
JBT AgriboHoogstraten196746.8825369.792019
DEN TWEESPRONGMerksplas557532.34280541.952019
VDH FOOD & FARMINGBeringen14325.30-411.532020
CHERLET EVELINEDamme-14318.40-28601.422019
ROVARCOZedelgem1083262.80472245.172.202019
ANJOVAHooglede-70259.4147795.780.702020
HOF HET REIGERSVLIETIchtegem331816.0069595.000.402019
AGRICANTRAINELe Roeulx-61213.90-9322.070.502019
LINTHOUT GEBROEDERSLokeren77848.0012997.002019
DECA AGROHooglede26742.2017844.882020
AGRIBUSEeklo19376.88882.132019
JOMIVARWortegem-Petegem145066.3512805.802019
AKIVARArdooie210203.0029171.000.802020
REIJNENRavels-70578.51-1135.622019
DIVARCOWingene369272.4348303.812020
PEKRIWuustwezel92307.102707.810.402020
VANDEN ABEELE LIEVENBeernem276210.5558083.642020
VERDEVARPittem228246.1273049.792020
REFONKruibeke1790.911201.622019
VEVARHoogstraten1225987.72364906.951.502019
LATREZ-DECLERCQArdooie406719.2444687.732.802019
SPRIMONTPORCSprimont61039.967638.82864221.292017
KLEINREESKasterlee27442.49980.342019
HOFDRIESAnzegem-190094.6683753.332019
DE ROECKBeveren306054.42215202.551.902019
PORKY FARMAalter-200101.3119712.322020
ELMOLommel125761.006499.00504333.002019
MARELDiksmuide631233.45222293.361.302020
GIVARCOKaprijke740900.03291395.400.802019
SCHOOREBOOMKEMiddelkerke232114.8962.712020
WOSECOArdooie-439226.2752071.682019
MEUVACOMeulebeke780549.3979.442019
MARAGMerksplas186989.44-115920.472020
GAARSHOFHoogstraten617133.9253431.312019
LIJSTERHOEKAalter69041.002008.002020
WulgestockBeernem43578.1910687.442019
LAVAPICIzegem754910.73295827.791.202020
IEPENROOIHoogstraten-474378.49-16642.490.002017
'T KNORHOFHooglede-110003.69-11490.382019
DELAMSTEELHooglede991229.92127794.832019
DE KRINKELZedelgem527510.0459010.736.802019
BVBA VERCAUTEREN-COOREVITSLokeren-307628.77142996.602019
Ooms - Van GinkelBrecht-98515.0935169.122019
LEADERKIPOhey422472.1749080.471.002019
Ter MaeneJabbeke-255025.25338885.391.002019
KABERGTienen59324.1234038.462020
BROEKHEIDEHOEVEPeer224639.1880884.222020
BivarcoHoogstraten932638.87407336.022019
M+PORCLochristi244783.0854299.022019
DOLPHENSMont-Saint-Guibert325800.38-5865.872020
ELEVAGE DE LA BERWINNEThimister-Clermont97510.0013352.002019
BIO-FARMHoogstraten375342.889064.782019
BioVar.beWingene681885.67-417036.08658218.122019
OOSTVLIETMiddelkerke294506.28207528.342019
DEVALAPIGIeper-203900.0012625.582020
SIBAVARSint-Laureins2243820.75209053.8212275735.842.002019
SUS ETCETERAKruisem264392.7755356.90890628.422019
FLOSSIE-MONTERISIHalen84209.3115154.172019
DE WALLEHOEKTorhout19806.4973160.602020
LODOBaarle-Hertog144671.0358320.952020
DE STROOMBEEKLangemark-Poelkapelle327974.87102118.132019
LANDBOUWBEDRIJF SPIKKELBOORJabbeke2230.2963394.752019
BOSCHHOEVEStekene813542.39132094.012019
MARKHOEVERuiselede4543.12-21535.292020
OVERISPeer23187.97242452.902019
HENS MEAT PRODUCTIONWuustwezel232147.5111.512020
DEFRANTITielt174285.0728862.242019
JUTEHEIKENHamont-Achel-139798.7167681.332019
SUINKruisem2717121.65657034.626006434.883.002019
Wim GeuensBalen415426.3096221.362019
CalibekeStaden621599.51119662.261.002019
FRALAUVATielt-183861.3921998.772020
VERBIVARDeinze1691345.06320796.673.102019
NAVARNazareth33811.1616866.752019
PEGEVARMerksplas153803.13-8701.652019
ROEMER PORKBree461182.07198697.592019
SANIPLUM BVBASint-Truiden48551.588110.412020
STRAKOVAArdooie-193051.0019458.002020
VANDEVARArdooie147914.0019488.002019
VARKUMTienen156375.1477523.382019
'T NEVELHOFKruisem-96908.674666.2027228.112019
VARKENSHANDEL VANDERWEEHouthulst45735.005565.002020
de MeirenHoogstraten566533.4461897.752020
LOVARMerksplas-255792.84114017.472020
PATRANNKoekelare-103734.89230663.412019
C.E.R.Ruiselede-188326.32-1565.742020
MARVACOTielt1079939.23373051.271.002019
DE VREESHeist-op-den-Berg444118.48-20805.7010614.752019
VARPORavels37546.24-624.952020
BRUVARKOMaaseik302570.21109229.522020
DE ZANDWEGWingene132481.5471136.222019
PEKOVARKruibeke72471.75105099.392019
AGRO-LOOIHoogstraten148344.453023.302019
JejoGeel445907.65158517.522019
HENS PIGLANDBrecht943633.39248984.412020
DE PEUTER RONNYLaakdal452783.1295406.242020
PIG GENETICSMerksplas125922.463678.730.802019
LOBATHOWuustwezel7253.251109.362020
AGRO DE GAAIDeerlijk647257.88117477.682019
BOSARD ET FILSHerve472789.8480263.322019
VIPOWABrussel107044.51-62617.531.002019
HucoArendonk902040.98102794.272019
MERPORKHoogstraten192871.4850228.922019
VARLOHoogstraten279028.6914197.092020
HUYBRECHTS JEFHoogstraten465463.03130549.072019
FERME BOIS DE FONTAINELobbes13882.78-2594.282019
FREREOostrozebeke377747.0056950.002019
LEMBIOKaprijke49497.66-3810.260.402020
AGRI-CRESTIADoische60940.326824.582019
DEPRAETER PREIPLANTENRuiselede535269.419866.330.902019
BERVAEssen37358.499535.532020
ANTHONIS DIRKGrobbendonk124498.6526220.202019
PRINCENHOFTielt-Winge100188.7956145.132020
DELZANDRE LAMBERTDurbuy50558.102988.072019
JUCOVAIchtegem484921.77136060.182020
VAVAROSint-Niklaas-19519.00-2942.002019
ANNOUCKArdooie80725.9755912.682019
Fruitbedrijf WOLTERSKortessem822279.46-120666.127.302019
VEEHOUDERIJ LUDOVIC EN ELKEAlveringem1079536.95102585.342020
PORCUSKalmthout945756.69140018.962.702019
OBIPORCSNivelles-45696.6543735.302020
ALLY VERSTRAETE COMPANYPittem1045806.4056341.763.202020
Farm ServicesHamont-Achel-15057.8458018.272019
VARDECOTielt1187320.51196385.240.502020
LADEVORuiselede182853.7727436.612020
GREENERGYHerselt2029289.07603711.792.002019
MEREN ANTONISSENHoogstraten-128636.56-14305.132019
HEVARRavels725252.37225369.372020
HOEVARRavels331133.42-58035.992020
CLAEYS VARKENSHANDELAalter1345947.97248746.212020
DE DREVEStaden-188468.7873909.072019
DE LA BUISSIERESoumagne122782.876635.212019
TEMCOOLSint-Laureins34690.14-6743.732019
Varkensbedrijf LANGENS BOCHOLTBocholt472465.22113528.632019
Ferme de la Belle ThérèseBraives44534.9119092.910.002019
HERVASTPORCAalter264168.71217169.002019
KOMEVAOostrozebeke522652.10109209.892.202020
DE VLASSCHUURBeveren-68106.45-1675.452019
Agri RoanAalter-77510.1343861.712019
PADUWielsbeke39175.496113.252020
KrespoBeringen-133005.54-44457.622020
AGRI LETIHONBassenge-79221.271948.322019
DE KLUYSWuustwezel3224775.13458334.083.002019
VARDICOOostkamp35141.97-1612.142019
GOEVARNazareth602949.11-17265.522020
KotaMerksplas556497.52194207.522019
VAN DEN BUYSTongeren222288.1723835.032020
't NERVENWuustwezel22292.6826853.752019
SCHEPERS - VANDERSTEENTienen24446.58175.202019