Sector analysis based on NACE code
Perform a sector analysis based on NACE code for free

Search by NACE code

Belgian companies in sector 01500 Mixed farming

Name City Equity Profit/loss Turnover Employees Year
BAUBOURGGrez-Doiceau11940470.69-63382.092.002019
Etablissements NylonaComblain-au-Pont307571.1587773.102019
ENTOMOBIOFrasnes-lez-Anvaing20273.88-21068.992019
WarcoingPecq6678199.24115943.531936321.984.902020
CHIMAY PATRIMOINEChimay4296557.92352306.411050837.631.002019
Ferme de la BasseHamois243602.2240877.160.502020
Ferme du ChapitreSombreffe434610.27-4054.992019
Sambre Belge, Société Géologique et minièreNivelles320493.60612.322019
B.H.L. AGRICULTUREVillers-la-Ville203466.036252.992020
Société agricole Saint-ChristopheBastogne52759.0026902.002019
JABELMATSint-Pieters-Woluwe1057676.6024612.482019
SALPHENMalle3617090.001364.00486415.001.202019
GEKIEREZonnebeke810686.3394168.431.202019
LocatraThuin134487.8813814.971.002019
Abdij der Norbertijnen van Averbode-Abbaye des Norbertins d'AverbodeScherpenheuvel-Zichem104757812.00-43866.0023.602019
Voeders DenysLichtervelde2704098.9095585.4019467866.3912.202019
LIEVENS J.E.P.Quiévrain2744116.2777737.321189703.822.502019
Abbaye Notre-Dame de Saint-RemyRochefort81769962.00-2037224.0011.302019
Hof ten EndeAssenede3800854.95-98436.580.502020
Firma Peren-BreuerSankt Vith3662422.0158457.5513.202019
De WateringMol13749005.781093803.822504044.004.002019
Centre Culturel de ChimayChimay60666.9322565.769.802019
Centre pour l'agronomie et l'agro-industrie de la province de hainautAth3936400.87227371.611548857.3649.302019
DE BRANDTDendermonde8109345.091135190.2222977052.15107.502020
RealestKnokke-Heist2516322.87-427004.33718069.412019
DE CEUSTERSint-Katelijne-Waver3692686.36993591.586736829.9138.702019
Het SpringpaardBierbeek-53874.977212.072019
Hinderyckx GeorgesDiksmuide2111858.57301719.231.902019
TERRAGRAAntoing247836.4026488.792019
LABORAGRANivelles1111432.60744350.5699204.432019
Centre de Recherches et d'Elevage d'Animaux de LaboratoireGenappe76482.29-244761.902.502019
BL CONCEPT SATubize1721997.00205289.001.002019
BOVISUDPhilippeville630211.1563285.602019
ImmowardBrussel15451562.94-576828.41396413.364.802018
SININVESTWielsbeke-1948804.9474402.582019
LaeremansBekkevoort515201.27-16144.002019
ELOÏSAHavelange-603973.38-230325.831.302019
POLAKKortemark4708690.32452621.403.602019
ETABLISSEMENTS WITDOUCKTournai3530722.74214443.2819.602020
A EN M VAN DYCKNijlen646685.926022.251.302019
Foncière du HazoyUkkel2020795.00-93496.003.102019
NOENS EN ZOONSint-Gillis-Waas16464.28-91930.112019
LA JOUERIEVillers-la-Ville1805352.0477192.961.002020
DAGEBraine-l'Alleud367300.46-31536.891.002019
GHEVIALichtervelde-93748.814051.672019
ETABLISSEMENTS ANDRE DONEUXMettet169919.561220.861.002019
HOEVE d'EECKEZottegem404556.10-17844.5119984.302019
VANSEAUOhey271965.44-3098.382019
IMMOASSGent4424595.6799518.122019
HONTZOCHTBeernem1842172.00-176761.002.902019
DE KRUISBERGArendonk1687361.7561778.515.602019
L'Agricole de BossiméNamur447166.0413227.432019
Ferme du STOCQUOYJodoigne2687454.00146853.00604883.002019
VERMEULEN PLANTMoorslede968307.8064539.492020
SOCIETE D'ELEVAGES DE BETAIL LIMOUSINFaimes44831.0016558.002019
KervilleHannut899298.7437747.452019
AGRICOURHam-sur-Heure-Nalinnes409281.00-9833.002019
Compagnie de VillersVorst63901.25-15474.932019
J. De ClerckZulte-1395.026544.232019
GEROMIAwans233025.2912069.582019
JH COMPANYBree314981.401936.892019
FRATERNITE DE TIBERIADERochefort2299971.3123856.0818325.962.002019
CATRIMMOMiddelkerke55705.727250.362020
GUSTAAF VANGRUNDERBEECKKortenberg197388.57-15432.872020
Foncière et agricole de RolyIzegem4455154.82447728.96520320.843.202019
CourrièresLe Roeulx301592.7243742.487.702019
D'AhinComblain-au-Pont59832.352824.952019
GROUPEMENT AGRICOLE D'EXPLOITATION EN COMMUN DE THIMISTERThimister-Clermont105654.4611375.182019
AGRISI - AssurancesFloreffe5074.37-31.862019
MontexforAnhée248096.005882.002019
GROENINGENNinove14411538.0010748.002.002019
Domaine Agricole AUX SIX AIRESAns20295.3915029.442019
FERME DE LA TOUREstinnes3490990.3372859.073.802019
't Hof ter LindenHerne58431.254779.152019
ORGANISATION DE PROMOTION TOURISTIQUE ET IMMOBILIEREChaumont-Gistoux-4162605.86-268882.876.902019
WAUTERS F&BLincent291494.22153713.473.002020
Famille Bodelet, société coopérativeAubange573283.00-30966.006.402019
V.D.S.Brakel416019.005289.002019
FERME DIDACTIQUE DE LA PROVINCE DE LIEGE A.S.B.LTheux438176.0021348.00391048.002019
Entreprises Eloi GodartQuévy514155.30-309691.68773852.245.102019
COPPINOMMAOostende159212.04-10249.722019
Entreprises MoulardFrasnes-lez-Anvaing2804805.491782195.8210339887.6319.102019
BOVENBOSHOEVEOud-Heverlee66508.85-16099.5420797.932020
STUIVENBERGAalter1214989.99-136708.472019
Entreprise KOENIGLibramont-Chevigny199671.46409.522019
SA de MOUFFRINHamois212043.081269.992020
TAELMAN EN C°Anzegem459967.21113462.892.802020
LokerhofHeuvelland60658.00129958.002019
Etablissements Luc MauroyEghezée2092538.81176766.091.602019
AGRIPLANTLangemark-Poelkapelle1395679.79730750.204.002020
DOMAINE DE WALHAINBinche227885.9312102.042019
STEMARKnokke-Heist772079.00-1801.002019
AGRIWELWavre-443015.00-11529.002019
SNEPPE DIRK EN GUSTAAFDamme69595.83-2440.512019
DE DONKHamme (Vl.)2028918.273876.132020
VLEESHUIS D'HOEVELangemark-Poelkapelle172413.293668.322019
AgrobosGent4345261.36237928.532019
J. VAN BOUWELKapellen-324932.32307258.942019
PhilippebourgFleurus181380.8812274.980.802019
AGRICOLE DES GRANDS VIVIERSEnghien2306440.46-34114.142.002019
DEWYSE EN COHouthulst1311630.90450947.855.002019
GroenenhofHeusden-Zolder597166.00-73126.0062037.001.002019
Patine & Ferme du VivierFauvillers45123.523913.8491752.122019
EUROLERSilly278032.74-23946.532019
SEYNAVE ET FILSEstaimpuis1820508.81167057.965.402019
HEMPTE FRERESTournai28615.41-6220.362020
FERME DU CHENIATGenappe33141.89-5377.502019
VANDERSTRAETENZwevegem112780.00-2667.002019
FERME DE LA SARTEGrez-Doiceau769377.3172024.812019
SARTGESFosses-la-Ville192024.036852.762019
SOCIETE DE GESTION DE LA SAMBREFloreffe1320540.58529652.773.402019
HUBERT VANDEPUTTEMoorslede600301.85-52226.462020
V.O.O.R.T.Borgloon1301865.0276895.882019
ANDRIESMechelen11141.962779.362019
GUIDO VAN EENOOWingene396282.29-7912.022019
SCRL KESSLERAttert1491777.07305117.963.902019
Ferme de WaulsortRamillies652032.8340239.07372759.371.002019
DECOSTERTorhout2010186.99133482.582.502020
MARC TOPSLille46091.36939.232019
IMMO-UNIT bisLéglise48669.002983.002019
FERME DE MONTPLAINCHAMPSNeufchâteau83090.83-27181.572019
Vandenhaute Willy et CieLessines239211.0013757.0070071.002019
Richard Dumont et FilsBeloeil480805.11-44564.991.402019
FLORIMOFloreffe1665762.11232092.772019
PONSAR ET FILSErquelinnes27823.8628053.69164159.730.802019
CILCORiemst23262.42440.8613984.912019
DIMARSSombreffe104824.141398.540.202019
Ferme MichauxLes Bons Villers835707.1350033.152019
HOEVE GROOTEN CAUTERHerzele402985.80-8345.142019
GARIOSint-Gillis-Waas-48421.16528.662019
VENNOOTSCHAP VOOR LAND-, TUIN-, EN BOSBOUW B.V.S.Herentals210006.0011308.002019
Waaslands VeeMoerbeke (Waas)400574.07-6580.762020
LA ROSIERECouvin631521.05-74462.792020
SOCIETE AGRICOLE CORNETTE & FILSFloreffe333085.895318.952017
FERME DE BOIS BOURDONQuévy289466.4436977.762019
VINCAPChastre75664.58-48729.222019
Alfred HENRYFlorennes69623.26-9533.802019
HEMELRIJKEssen151196.4829141.420.602019
HiljaSint-Martens-Latem1470399.90-26749.842020
LA FERME DE CHEVREMONTFléron32188.208166.972019
H en DRoeselare22224456.82-84415.992019
EXPLOITATION AGRICOLE DE CHAUMONTWalhain2916425.623071.902019
ROOYVELDOostkamp663211.67-34092.642019
Demuynck BVBAWevelgem318457.33-2774.532020
PHAROSTrooz31218.1715337.042019
SOGEFRAFernelmont893516.37-69598.530.302019
Frank DE GRAVEKortemark-1601522.29-39604.311.002019
FRANKEN AGROMol2665562.82121113.0220.602020
Agroinvest ExploitationJemeppe-sur-Sambre1810987.0158116.112019
TUINBOUWBEDRIJF DEBOArdooie1803593.59279038.832.602019
GRAUXTournai194013.64-40258.760.902019
AniketteSoignies-29578.005958.0026617.002019
EURO-COLLECTIONSNinove-66329.48-3175.645915.002019
AGRI LOISIRSLens (Hainaut)700953.9532807.722019
RIETGRACHTHOEVELo-Reninge129734.6544613.872019
MARSINNE SERVICESHéron88222.8311604.712019
LEENAERTS BIO - PRODUCENTHoogstraten4829455.055775.572020
TRIBOISDinant91651.44-10312.702020
VERVANSint-Laureins375221.4467464.271.002019
VeithenAmel698247.36-2078.832019
AGRIBARRIEREThuin388101.393996.92155209.902019
AGRODELVAVeurne3051540.48-27083.351.002019
Etablissements FALQUEChastre823044.0017827.001807293.001.002019
LES SILOS DES BASTIONSAntoing2264128.5844991.66566693.662020
AGRO-ECO-BRABANTEtterbeek98397.002174.0061682.002019
THEVELEIN-VERSLYPPEStaden38247.687340.022020
FERME DU BOIS SACREFosses-la-Ville380001.05-2727.492019
BOSCH G.& R.Beerse60925.59-23016.782019
VEDEVEKoekelare57691.3927710.102019
CHAMPFLEURAndenne1399920.57-15289.172020
VITAL LASCHETPlombières2211209.78702565.793483540.923.102019
DORAGRIZoutleeuw71182.816814.762020
VARCABODiksmuide-95990.00113746.002020
HAGENCiney707891.307746.482019
DIGIAGRIFleurus317842.9645268.642.902019
LAND AND FOREST DEVELOPMENTGesves-300257.06127131.782019
COMMERCE DE BESTIAUX SAGAERT PIERREEstaimpuis866633.0367588.520.002019
AGRIFRANBELFrameries205296.3923218.79216494.002020
ENTREPRISE AGRICOLE JOSE VANDENDORPE ET COMPAGNIEMomignies983106.59127298.112019
AGRICONSULTTournai187323.6462343.150.402020
LA FERMIERE DE MEAN S.C.R.L.Havelange109941.3524669.133.702019
HARFARMMons2071234.2885789.45287869.822019
BEAUVOIRSoignies1623574.34-316704.542019
FINANCES ET INDUSTRIESRixensart154868013.415453858.6869807.634.702017
PLASSCHAERTMiddelkerke160693.192492.79169848.932019
BOURMANNE - SIMONSLanden867757.4213811.052019
JANSSENS - BULENSHaacht58840.0021079.002018
GUT EIDTAmel216955.941853.942019
LE BONYNassogne97373.001018.002019
société d'ardoisiers Maquet - GérardVaux-sur-Sûre398957.55-8202.322019
SOGECONDROZWatermaal-Bosvoorde18446106.004053872.002019
OVISNassogne-173864.08935.112018
Landbouwbedrijf V.R.Beernem-5474.87-12594.072019
MARCHANDISSE ET FILSVillers-le-Bouillet1744416.4346474.470.001.002019
BIOFERMARTPhilippeville-101417.00-2035.0019303.002019
DEDRY FRERESAwans99162.35-1850.562019
DOMAINE DU FOSTEAUThuin957666.4931108.03681521.180.302020
ARDENNES - CHAULAGEManhay-41834.36-7252.172019
T.P.H.Doische613099.98-6901.792019
PELEMONT FOODVielsalm160256.7059228.802019
SCHATTENSCelles (lez-Tournai)993862.766606.171.702020
ENTREPRISE AGRICOLE CASSARTAssesse214372.037771.774.502019
AGROTECMont-Saint-Guibert239219.1424446.882019
SCHOONHOUDTWaasmunster24452820.19104303.061.902020
HANDELSKWEKERIJ WILLAERTRoeselare8345300.77890103.1651343163.7651.702019
LEMESTRE FRERES ET SOEURSHannut150658.95-5136.43763.202019
NETHE-LAAKDALHeist-op-den-Berg794385.82-25547.810.302019
LAUSAGRIGerpinnes972977.58-41878.882019
Etablissements DEBRY MichelGedinne137567.55-43265.212019
NOLENSGooik1891359.6736496.302020
GERONVILLERSChastre3283877.62678.223.002020
Ferme de RenissartSeneffe1182835.9744386.522019
L.A.C.Clavier155412.4925842.172019
LAMON LIEVENKruisem-33789.00-10367.002020
DE STEENE MOLENNinove-204401.64-35097.502019
Ondernemingen Van GaeverenWaasmunster3781176.734046.242.402020
CERPENTIER-HERMANMoerbeke (Waas)1740987.8463044.884.602019
SOCIETE AGRO ECOLOGIQUE DU BOIS DE LESSINESLessines66478.296908.272019
De SpeibeekhoeveWingene-38770.16139.862019
SOCIETE COOPERATIVE DES PANOTTESSilly420883.57121413.55354209.622019
CHATONEnghien-55460.78-5548.542020
GEERT ANDRIES- VERROONENWaregem442208.0018610.002019
PATRIBOSMerchtem2320975.18-76393.5261185.412019
A LA VOIE DE LUCHYLibramont-Chevigny267282.2811393.032018
OPTIMAHerk-de-Stad112370.5741672.032020
CHARNEUSAGRIGedinne-1299.00-27557.001.002020
FERME DE L'ABBAYE DE BONEFFERamillies550939.9968620.601.202019
R. VANDEVONDELE FLOREALTournai192730.012667.892019
J EN M DOCKXPutte367233.60-13257.082.902019
BVBA QUALITY ENGINEERINGPutte80567.3829295.672019
AGRINEFFEAnhée1995093.0820636.492019
CROTTEUXHannut225980.887415.482019
FERME DE GOREUXFexhe-le-Haut-Clocher237470.6445461.112019
BRIGITTE PIERARTMons18834.12-409.952019
CAVATETournai477686.4752211.612020
WalkenEvergem648855.7213886.832019
INTERLANDDiksmuide11885.869014.642020
LA BRUYEREVillers-la-Ville34897.696865.964.002019
PROFIL ACTIFEllezelles103920.267028.4552247.252019
BRISBOIS FRERES ET SOEURSFerrières-177368.62-8314.622019
PLUTSINGENHOFPepingen-8074.49-1230.052019
GESTION DE VILLERS LEZ HEESTLa Bruyère393273.121519.732019
AGRO - VIERSETModave111849.49-16117.552019
HEERLEHOFHoogstraten-322054.73-9435.802019
DE GROOTE NOORDKortrijk497950.5114875.312020
Het Landelijke GenoegenMiddelkerke-72604.65-14659.202019
RIK TANGHEMenen1276058.56-46215.562020
ANCIENNE FERME VANEECKHOUDTEnghien1160625.00-19661.002019
STEYANBrugge332970.1127479.362020
AGRIMARLasne960738.54-24369.592019
MARNELZwevegem423711.7515121.302019
ROPAKIDestelbergen76485.0027828.002019
NAEYAERT - VANTYGHEMLangemark-Poelkapelle207825.9943343.182019
JEKRIFILHulshout431050.653573.642020
Bruno de MENTENFaimes211376.8835502.832020
COPRODUCTCourcelles-3466.62-7953.312019
D & J CONSULTINGSint-Truiden-19967.924757.630.602019
AGRICOLE DE BOUDRYUkkel1296715.78147152.65591067.270.202019
VanhaelemeeschSint-Laureins2340704.1051637.142019
NEU MOULINHavelange177272.642702.443.102019
VIGORENAHerne406203.934155.482020
NEVERLESTNamur-3231849.40-444757.364.502019
'T FORTJENSHOFKaprijke183352.31-156722.142019
BAFRAAntwerpen508188.00401256.000.502019
TERAGYAnhée536001.71-48650.162020
FERME DE LA MOTTEGrâce-Hollogne111620.5566545.080.402019
IMPORT BENCOLanden-14706.902111.652019
DE GRONDSTEENGrimbergen-390525.22-26514.082020
FERME AUX BRUYERESJodoigne1735086.5213029.780.402019
DOMAINE DE RIGENEEVillers-la-Ville439386.4768820.022020
DE AKKERMEESVeurne-72707.00-2677.002019
BERKENHOFAlveringem109290.0111636.141.002019
VEEHANDEL BUSSCHAERTPoperinge569934.5430569.832.002019
VAN MALDERENBuggenhout1582454.8551334.592019
BETRIEBSGEMEINSCHAFT TERREN - HOFSankt Vith292744.1952922.803.702019
FISKLANDOudenaarde176050.3518625.582020
VANDERCAM ROGERFroidchapelle565848.09-41391.55354768.701.302019
COSARDENGedinne159496.4717330.140.402019
ROCAMERemicourt410349.85-16849.242019
A and C DECORATIONSambreville-9035.78495.592019
RICHELET, ALLARD ET CIEEstinnes44697.00-528.0049362.002019
KOPALKortemark13811080.75609869.6422834411.1476.002019
JOEL ET PIERRE RENARDSainte-Ode46436.278446.432019
JOFRASChimay213987.26129.33243438.391.002019
FERME DE LA BUSENDELLEWaremme258179.2113091.042019
AGRAMARDiksmuide395824.31-55263.012019
MOBY DICK IIBraine-l'Alleud-157641.44-126083.950.602019
ESTRAILLETPerwez-512156.5327167.383.202020
C.D.B.Sint-Katelijne-Waver133186.556079.762020
SOCOGEMINAAwans465640.7429925.652019
FERME STASSEHéron108917.60-4624.922019
FERME PIRON DE BORLEZFaimes187470.594093.872019
SilvagroBrugge1291083.4213562.612019
DEGRYSELo-Reninge-191723.98-4420.342018
VLAEMYNCKHOFZedelgem481312.27-14544.883.602019
't NotelaerehofLokeren214858.714883.522020
SOCIETE MATHY DOMMARTINSaint-Georges-sur-Meuse590343.2434588.902019
FERME MELON DAVIDBraives214759.386040.902019
BRIARTGembloux424804.79-23672.072019
DECONINCK BRANDSTOFFENOudenaarde1325581.60321229.608.302019
DUVIEUSART et CONSORTSLes Bons Villers19224.00-3035.002019
SONNENHOF AGSankt Vith495598.242757.760.502019
FAWINHasselt44792.958043.093.302020
ALL'IANCEHavelange-244016.66-41014.292018
FERME BUISSERET ET FILSSoignies339490.2670505.85324269.342019
CUMA DU CAILLOUGenappe27326.0015548.002019
HERPABELLanaken285230.00-2730.002506.002020
FERME LUCAS - PIRONRemicourt151076.817826.662019
COGEFLORFloreffe398518.60169658.942019
STEENBERGBekkevoort218136.02128620.070.002020
LAMBRECHTS AGRICOLELeopoldsburg98380.3233047.722019
NM AGRO INDUSTRIESKoekelare2014611.07-3896.812019
FERME DE LA COMMANDERIEModave653118.8019994.450.802019
JENAGRIGingelom2555645.3020177.642019
VAN DEN BROEKMaasmechelen-112834.4019125.942019
L.P.X.Verlaine120249.523981.852019
AGRA - INVESTKruisem573681.03-22987.532016
PHILIPPE MATTONAnzegem2507799.22-279866.603.202019
RIGO - DEFACQUEEngis886567.0719761.802019
BAVINGSVELDHalle1033973.2259211.531.802019
K.I. HOF TER LEEUWEZoutleeuw368393.7625245.165.202019
FERME D'HORSoignies77810.1911597.752020
FERME D'ARTHIMAWaremme60636.23-16712.942019
JEBYMettet-23339.5886388.431.702020
CAVERLo-Reninge1296978.53172899.153.302019
FERME DU VIVIERHannut821240.5736011.351.502019
HYBRIMOMoorslede507153.7962622.812019
STEMARMerchtem148994.00-2368.002019
LANDBOUWBEDRIJF DE RIJSBEEKHerk-de-Stad354238.834166.062019
AMAGRODeinze236156.8483783.072020
FERME RENSERHannut239583.0820666.602019
Hydro - Jet HELLEBUYCKTielt1421569.35-43770.5610.102019
LANDBOUWEXPLOITATIE JOZEF DANNEELSZonnebeke44649.62-2766.672019
DE WEYDTPlombières728142.9615979.175.202019
OOSTVEEBerlare260062.232068.832019
FERME LIBIOULLE A.Donceel188451.3462239.912019
Beheer- en managementmaatschappij La GarenneSchoten-7096916.59692427.901.102019
LIFRAPont-à-Celles127807.7553209.5366468.401.002019
AROFINAHannut122438.00-8564.004383.002018
VVH-FONK AGBlégny1461642.49-291608.012019
BOES FRUITAlken261904.5325672.352019
WILDVELDHorebeke82420.006702.000.502020
ALBRECHTWommelgem136582.85-33191.404.402019
CHENUFleurus34095.671764.0823060.022019
HAUBROUGELe Roeulx231305.96-42577.61204881.702019
VanrolleghemRoeselare934412.56150557.582019
VANVINCKENROYE ET FILSTinlot588476.3055275.170.302019
ALKEOAndenne477617.1980007.452019
L'ESCARGOTArdooie63290.94-728.652019
DOGITournai18002.693503.6911391.952019
MARKYFARMBeernem552739.04146732.712020
FERME EVRARDLincent2788741.66173727.591.002019
CNOCKAGRIMettet369410.5338899.212020
FERME J. GRISARDRemicourt216215.823493.442019
FERME DE LA MARSALLECrisnée70594.00973.002019
HOF TER STEENEAalter2067974.0327045.060.402020
CHANTRY FRERESCelles (lez-Tournai)630670.8829423.761.002020
D'HONDT - WILLAERTStaden2707301.52342447.646.802020
CHRISEGOEnghien112348.19-34676.330.502020
LEENBOSHeuvelland150829.40-12314.492020
IMMORNEAUJemeppe-sur-Sambre42724.2734354.812016
FLORILESVEProfondeville64344.00235.0077731.002019
MORLION - DECROOSAlveringem1290789.0628401.821.202019
CUMA BEAU MOULINThuin116318.323612.14273476.291.002019
D'HAEYEREEngis181725.9214548.620.001.002019
Laurent - Philippart FreddyVielsalm214229.7942604.901.002019
MARIJOMoorslede627655.3870580.000.702019
KENICOBalen69143.02-12824.182018
AGRI - MAXIMEEngis-32836.8833250.850.502019
LAVECORuiselede385042.6821508.122019
PADDEGATJabbeke1652495.81-11463.220.502019
RENKENS ET FILSBlégny-767757.0521664.070.202020
DE GROENE NETE NVSint-Pieters-Woluwe9067668.28-22170.600.302019
FERME FASTREDonceel63714.553099.492019
BOURGIPecq808828.0018894.002.102020
HENDRIK AMELOOTAlveringem114479.631862.122019
HAAS S.C.Büllingen-18537.0544168.582019
HOEVEAKKEROud-Turnhout117835.0541125.762020
FERME DES COUDRIERSHerve89442.9218350.860.202019
MARC MEERTTernat516786.0274750.484.002019
VRANCKEN AGROBilzen347231.004367.002019
VAN LOOYArendonk453646.9427542.741.402020
FAES GEBR.Hoogstraten39971.421013.132019
AVIMAGenappe611576.3171969.842020
ARLETHOHannut1911244.00312785.0081978.002019
OOSTENDORPSilly453463.0022378.000.702019
MINNE JOZEFChapelle-lez-Herlaimont269013.47-41453.861.002019
AMEELLangemark-Poelkapelle690117.0359264.602019
AMPAGROPittem327868.2220560.522019
B.H.P. 1460Ittre-17513.08-27663.4567484.812019
KORENBLOKRijkevorsel125786.173642.142019
De RostenneOnhaye460687.67-3400.572020
DEFENAIN - WATTIAUXTournai178931.091301.082019
SOCIETE DE LA MUNQUEComines-Warneton1529699.4789533.872019
OLBRECHTS BVBASint-Katelijne-Waver921022.81270320.2337.902019
TIVARavels-56691.581974.472020
LIAGRASint-Truiden69032.913523.082019
Compagnie Franco - BelgeChimay25405.922552.962019
VAN MELLO ET FILSLessines-113117.8181.432019
NEEGROIngelmunster1222426.31469645.022020
ELEVAGE MAHOUX ROSMEULENClavier253804.3827977.542019
MA-HOUXClavier38309.84-29157.552019
LIBERSARTWalhain704126.2382918.023.102019
GEERARDYN FARM PRODUCTSAlveringem264249.0483393.900.302019
TEN BERNARDSPLASLo-Reninge1177344.9690712.602.902019
LANEIRPittem12400.00-15771.712020
Agra ZwaenepoelDe Haan34309.343583.892019
EUROLINOWevelgem4212811.3018823.092020
AGRIMAGingelom20289.38-40240.052020
AGRICULTURE VAN & C°Dour304616.94-1380.110.802019
GOETHALS CARLLichtervelde84643.425520.442020
L en AAsse64176.08-13264.702019
DEVUCORoeselare247818.823663.812019
DE ZWANEBLOEMDe Panne501358.13153470.820.902019
LA FERME D'EN BASEghezée1206956.77155701.272019
TAIPIGComines-Warneton570310.5138910.972020
EXPLOITATION AGRICOLE J. MEDART CIPLETBraives1742035.0040502.002019
HAIJEN-VANSCHOONBEEKSint-Truiden82282.1537775.422020
HANSSENS - MESSELYLendelede811788.00159181.652019
VeehofWingene519323.1193911.923.502019
LadescoRuiselede1988375.9424154.592019
LanckrietRuiselede1785943.7874561.622020
YVAGAHamme (Vl.)1877794.11145480.366378950.1242.502020
LEENAERTSHoogstraten461946.2773104.682019
ElagriBraine-le-Comte2297072.51241678.222019
DESMEDT DAIRYLendelede1220345.38171491.900.402020
BLAIREAUX AGROVoeren6694129.3122539.392019
KIEVARGent67650.007170.002019
SALMONSARTSoignies412860.6147921.79157468.602019
TOUT VENTVillers-la-Ville353020.8626374.122019
DEWANCKELEZedelgem154722.2429684.632019
FERME DU VERGERHannut29063.517974.982019
TONAGRIOhey329945.71-260.971.002019
UNIMATMettet84516.3712748.542020
FERME P.J.M.Faimes72890.539389.432019
FERME DEWAELHEYNSGingelom1084316.6039775.692019
'T KOOLHOFNieuwpoort401755.33-17410.902019
ART - GREENCelles (lez-Tournai)252030.0072767.0012.502020
SIKALOSint-Gillis-Waas9884.67736.562019
RULIPORCArendonk349035.1565740.482019
VEFIPORCAalter600264.6314615.271.002019
Immo Buro DE NOTELAARLichtervelde288379.045650.902020
Travaux agricoles MelotFlorennes65952.00-5598.001.002019
FERME DES SABOTIERSWaremme93362.893169.142019
CHUMAGRIChièvres42932.005055.0096375.002019
AGRI-DERASSEPecq1364619.5439265.102020
BEHEER WOUTERSRotselaar129147.241558.522020
Josy ANSELMEBertrix142699.888042.012019
Ferme du ChapitreNivelles517203.31-2906.730.202019
VEVAVEE - MOERLANDIeper30111.00-1907.002020
GILLES AGRIJodoigne16403.19-13312.452019
MARC VEREECKEAlveringem888512.45162809.022019
VAL DU MOULINBraives48750.413524.172019
HET TURFHOFKoksijde118673.641554.262019
AGRIGAUMEIzegem-475961.00-117153.00392502.001.302019
LES AULNESCelles (lez-Tournai)811109.1322557.411.002019
DREEZEN - JACOBSOudsbergen81638.7295132.192019
DE VRYDACHMARKTStekene8697.7927046.412019
LAVERGE CLEANINGZwevegem443884.0434442.9617.702019
LAURAGRIMettet275935.0049401.001.502020
GALAND IMMOBILIEREFlémalle171763.8545939.950.002020
GODIMMOHasselt-62560.81-27722.942019
BOEZINGSE VARKENSKWEKERIJIeper-127767.468644.992020
CERPAStekene-57203.1363684.152020
DE MEIBOOMRoeselare1052695.60119763.781.002019
IMDACAWervik1675792.1482544.582019
VAN NEVEL EN PARTNERSDeinze739359.00125174.00223607.002020
FERME RENARD - DUROTFrasnes-lez-Anvaing72525.69-13304.6395727.582019
VAN SCHOOTE AGRIBertem169288.3130098.462020
TRADITION CAMPAGNARDECiney634600.0010987.002.002019
RECYTERREAiseau-Presles485236.22103360.8915.102019
WHEATLANDHerne117209.5930022.532019
BARELHOEVEBornem714222.24-13727.682019
LAND 93Pont-à-Celles2479172.8926711.512019
WIVASLangemark-Poelkapelle640091.633273.292019
DECO - SYSTEMSZuienkerke56377.264023.582020
GUIAGRIPont-à-Celles367961.6611194.792020
AVILOREFlémalle100251.47-4204.452019
MARC DELYLichtervelde70143.5135902.810.702019
Limagrain BelgiumAvelgem3252502.57209158.2327680814.2442.602020
DAMS - CEUSTERSGeel167315.10-21457.452020
AGRI-BASSEILLESGesves5464.29-26561.182019
E. von Frühbuss und CoSankt Vith798188.00-2873.002019
VEE EXPRESSIzegem-233683.00-183162.001.002018
't LANGBEDDEMiddelkerke55741.294180.442019
JAN LEENAERTSHoogstraten699385.54132449.642019
CATAGRILasne7374.03-839.892019
WILMARPittem-37612.19-8525.09340626.052019
OOST - WEST - VEERuiselede53858.37941.112019
AGRARPittem220240.80-11609.99654557.412020
MARIAPOLDERAssenede1550931.39164980.382019
GEBRADOWingene8317.08157993.552020
VagaetransTemse4214348.69618627.3718.502020
TASIAUX FRERESEghezée727595.0167724.603.002020
TUINEN LIEVEN MAESMeulebeke200384.7313458.541.102019
DELOLo-Reninge563554.8934790.292019
FERME SAINT MARTINBraine-le-Comte65261.7811230.83134040.362019
DECRASONRumes430052.7416276.142.802019
CHRIS WARLOPDiksmuide-89401.3314454.522019
MAGERDOT AGRIBraine-le-Comte-155315.00-2946.002018
DORIMOPecq118695.8667498.350.602019
K & P VERGAUWENieuwpoort2644492.51115879.2718.202020
CHARLSSENMettet35286.3910087.972019
DE BLAUWE ZAALBrugge8976.98-88549.062019
IMMOBILIERE DE SILENRIEUXCerfontaine1131896.71-127656.112019
ROZENERFLangemark-Poelkapelle108831.8340349.582019
AGRIBAZottegem335330.157423.792019
DECLERCK GEBROEDERSWielsbeke1426560.76395365.422.402019
LUCAROOostende169526.546251.892019
MASAMOWuustwezel5855171.94271590.792019
M+PIGSLochristi1238128.159367.855.802019
NETHEHOEVEKasterlee179448.63542.682020
IMMOBILIERE ET AGRICOLE LE MARAISVillers-le-Bouillet-81154.855954.922020
OTTERPUTDe Haan495293.0054185.001.002019
DUVIAGRINivelles134092.75197.69109642.192019
DONNAPittem22554.972113.382019
GREEN LINE 2000Ieper457474.58111581.290.702020
DE NORRE GEERTZwalm-137801.00-27607.002019
RUYSEN LOONWERKENBilzen44935.0025906.002019
CENSE DE CHANTRAINEAnthisnes104687.811670.502019
STUER-EGGHESint-Niklaas2514442.76-232936.5220.702020
FERME DE VISCOURTWalcourt472528.72-34974.601.802019
BRUANTSint-Pieters-Woluwe1713815.05-29341.511.302019
RAUKABurg-Reuland46856.474991.122019
TER BEUKENArendonk2792979.53-16862.442019
SCHOONWINKELKortessem487814.4546638.181.802019
MichielsWaasmunster214051.83-2622.822020
GOORHOEVEHoogstraten822238.0097.002019
DE RODE POORTDiksmuide321549.8354991.022019
NEDERHEYDEOosterzele206836.1023805.902019
François NEUFCOEURDurbuy331574.1476594.166.002019
RENDERSRijkevorsel96185.0011662.072019
NEW ART GALLERYNivelles-26635.44-41033.802019
DE GOEDE HOOPOostkamp-14788.10372.212019
Ferme du VinâveFernelmont29766.986610.362019
Staelens IvanGistel828923.68139848.964.902020
KNAEPEN K.V.M.Zoutleeuw219585.4130390.832019
FAKOKaprijke-603119.80882559.122019
VIJVARCODamme191639.3630423.622019
RUPICOOostkamp1081769.0044119.812019
SNEYAERT - RABAEYDamme20043.18-2420.542019
SCHEERS IIMeise-772930.625695.562020
SOGESCAP HOLDINGAnhée219497069.616727280.883.002020
Louis BEAUVOISHavelange113934.449009.592019
DUPIRE FRERESLeuze-en-Hainaut370449.0018872.002020
RIPORStaden1084165.22125155.391.002019
MEVARStaden260137.51-47685.360.802020
THREE LIONMalle2403086.30451686.702019
LENOIREllezelles111623.9228004.682019
IDEAL FARMFernelmont99076.042368.532019
THIUNASLubbeek163523.45-6998.742018
ENGELENDAELSint-Laureins60133.3123826.622020
M en HMechelen190756.5747762.682019
LISIMMOHolsbeek593791.413631.242019
ABYDOSIchtegem145411.25861.391.002019
F.L.B.Chièvres357058.0020159.00138069.002020
DOGILANDBraives294273.3727250.742019
DRIES CRABBEGistel450375.99-242916.462.202020
VEREECKESint-Laureins144493.59321.092019
EMICHAFLOHélécine166072.76-39721.402.002019
CRAENENBROEKHOFGlabbeek-70506.8078259.280.002019
ROOSTHOFHerne31452.58-507.282019
DELPUTTE FRERESBrugelette969636.9364002.593.002020
CHARLES FRANCOTTEGeer1650128.6911657.383.002019
FLAMEXCOFleurus1359634.3682647.064.502020
VERBERK EN VAN HEYST PLUIMVEERavels1236523.5887585.432019
Ferme du GuerveauFrasnes-lez-Anvaing124981.006939.0041409.002019
FERME DE DOMPIERREFernelmont-31356.661425.392019
VAN LOOCK AGRAHeist-op-den-Berg479058.6296651.552.002020
FERME DE FROIDBISEWaremme251192.2636046.822019
MIELMONTJemeppe-sur-Sambre28279014.35-895731.360.602019
LIMAHechtel-Eksel637599.2159061.540.602019
FRUITBEDRIJF SCHOOFSSint-Truiden564148.7533407.456.302020
CUMA DES RIVETEAUXThuin16528.38-3148.102020
EYNEBURG SPRLKelmis-65331.16-12868.722019
EMPIBAGRIYvoir77236.552731.692019
DEBASTRUISDiksmuide277671.5961278.292019
AGRI-TRADACO INTERNATIONALSoignies-90364.55-92288.572019
CUMA DE GOLAHéron163375.957137.762020
VEGOBELDuffel4415974.253786045.1327.002020
ADOLFI PCSombreffe9962.0012074.002019
ELKO FRUITSint-Truiden1765081.2166405.713.902020
DOPHALINEWachtebeke1777358.17169294.482.802020
CUMA DU BAILLYFlorennes87185.3512217.782020
AGRILANDWavre2259932.28181677.656.202019
PEZELHOFPoperinge297201.49-10102.222019
VARDAIngelmunster115652.1041539.672020
VARONKStaden733183.26151264.052.302020
ANDA-DECLERCQSomme-Leuze467229.51238112.882.002020
BETOWESTHeuvelland2153419.1041184.492020
M.B.E.A.Chimay-155790.00-3732.0015320.002019
H.F. BETAILNeufchâteau41375.5224671.161.002019
FERME LIGOTVaux-sur-Sûre-6713.15-8795.842019
CULTITRACMarche-en-Famenne305219.9019839.932.302020
PONTOULEGeer72993.945349.371.902020
RUVARPittem260613.2249779.152.102019
L.V.F. AGRIMettet53633.00-1521.52225732.032020
THEO RICHARDYBurg-Reuland458345.1446748.162019
CALAY BenoîtBouillon351910.0068129.001.002019
DE LIEDEPlombières23844.3611047.992020
VarkNijlen12287.583244.562019
FORESTREESchelle-6783.27-8243.152019
DE HOGE ROKERZedelgem3940162.151204612.934.302019
LANDBOUWBEDRIJF GEERT POPPEEeklo30255.12-35166.442019
DAUROTPuurs-Sint-Amands120319.569670.182019
ARGHENDAEL-BOSKortrijk114340.62-59892.860.102019
CALLENS REINIGINGWielsbeke702248.2122494.4816.102020
DESPEGHEL TRANSKortemark1460387.05-146381.962019
VOEDERS LAMBRECHTWevelgem141766.5712739.382019
LEMAGRIHensies158429.688642.342019
AGRIZELChiny-203905.6817336.992017
DE HERTOGH - CAYETOpwijk12932.00-12672.002020
TINELWaregem332071.0010835.552019
BRUNEEL - COXRijkevorsel224076.9037875.292020
EXPLOITATION AGRICOLE ROYENThimister-Clermont-130053.8867089.842019
CEULEMANS GLASTUINBOUWSint-Katelijne-Waver489564.1018678.1414.902020
HEVABHulshout444237.6720102.092019
TIMFROSTOostkamp1476991.6236647.707.802020
NOTELARENGOEDTielt116294.771214.55151822.382020
FERME RASSARTHannut51657.40-5845.302019
DE GROTE BEVERDIJKNieuwpoort-105401.407864.062019
AGRI-VEZINAndenne21186.974103.952020
DE HAVEZATERonse533405.8437093.282019
CASSELMANOudenburg23683.6313978.080.202019
MalvanHeuvelland100899.9516312.272019
D.L.A.Gembloux33662.11-47356.80329086.791.002019
Daelemans - GoedgezelschapDendermonde82635.3715342.192019
BRASSEUR - ZOETEGistel31154.641087.082019
GAMA 2001Grâce-Hollogne237005.5338427.861.002020
DE LINDEHOEVEDiksmuide445463.33143382.882019
FORCE et SAVEUR D'ARDENNEBastogne-51.23134.962019
LANDBOUWBEDRIJF GALLEKoksijde50508.6951.302020
BALVIANSint-Lievens-Houtem301343.5217007.5310443451.161.002019
DECOVARHeuvelland156494.99583.963.302020
SUCRAPAILLEPerwez455080.7938645.471.002019
AGRIFAKoksijde139436.085691.692020
Mth AgriSombreffe23847.76925.032020
HOUVARKHouthulst1331127.99156809.4733.202019
CODIVARMiddelkerke307784.3115877.482019
ANDAVIDOostkamp51009.8911342.032019
ARNAAsse118635.6022319.962019
VEDDOJurbise97151.37-8145.412019
VARDEKLichtervelde109540.065058.592020
GejoKortessem1409980.99124601.012020
AFAMA PITTEMPittem30235.68-286.352019
HUBERT FOUARGERemicourt56365.42-6502.472019
LIVACOStaden516643.4026726.122020
PORLIStaden716261.5178323.452020
LA GOLETTERendeux600997.4948423.972019
BE.FERTLo-Reninge274505.6834206.811.002019
LEGRAND AGROIeper-1122.494376.452019
PATRICK RIBAUCOURTAntoing783123.3249392.952020
HEERLYCKHEYD VAN HASSELTRoeselare-299521.0815753.862020
DAEMS - JANSSENSRetie357538.6118094.432019
Johan DONCKLo-Reninge10296.77-12428.442019
OBIHAHooglede1065132.2265609.142019
D.M.P.C.Namur3005514.002186.002019
DONEUX - ZOTTLMettet170401.814489.252019
PLANQUETTE MARTINEKortemark168538.56-2189.82241903.472019
KLAUWAERTSGistel47474.5660311.242019
VAN DYCKWijnegem23282.542738.612019
PEN EN GANZEKOOIBilzen509687.89-11125.142019
COLLARD ET ENFANTSCrisnée-6826.18-2375.812019
SPIVESTRuiselede880967.1213603.462020
I N A V I PAwans119180.134847.632019
DINIMACouvin74791.79-13678.113.402019
BERUMRoeselare700323.34-5729.743.202019
BURHAGRILa Roche-en-Ardenne237056.8218631.842019
SMITSLille32348.3810591.032019
PhytovetPutte409653.5532073.273.902019
DEMOULIN et CIEYvoir99768.5013969.922019
SOCIETE DE LIZINOuffet122206.009875.002019
La Ferme du Grand EnclosNeufchâteau-2454.96-2600.542019
LA MANOUEGouvy498298.00-58602.002019
ATROVIRENSGooik26016.02-7.882020
DE L'YPEVerlaine-69190.19-11004.82101751.412019
VALKERIJ L'ESPOIR EN PENNESLokeren146293.5936754.052019
MARPAHoogstraten5060004.27514889.864.202020
DE ACHTERHOEVETremelo696084.9420950.262019
WitsoonePoperinge819228.8768036.412019
Philippe EvrardHannut410001.0525363.022019
FMH - BETEILIGUNGSGESELLSCHAFTJalhay1761866.41-47833.710.902019
Porters-VasdonckDiest537414.21889440.882019
FERME DU SILENCEFaimes129923.606383.112019
FERME DU CARREAUJurbise396083.4118340.9378020.512020
DE TAVERNIER-VANHAECKEKortrijk1190122.74371362.093.702020
HAZEWINDLo-Reninge-1512.42-788.912019
DELAMOSint-Gillis-Waas878836.78229033.822020
VAN GINHOVEN - VERHEYENRavels181510.5474644.253.202020
MOULINS HICKAubel40201.06254198.915.702020
H EN PMaarkedal213121.66-7374.642019
L.B.L.Sint-Pieters-Woluwe44257.36-81782.632019
CHASSELONGBurdinne229167.9631345.192.302020
DE SPECHTMoorslede-62494.15-37163.892020
KerstenburgDentergem25100.8713.052019
DIMAJA MACHINERINGKortenaken72938.40-23959.482019
BeGeFaBüllingen68571.992797.192019
FERME VANDENSCHRICKNandrin100931.009258.002019
PISCICULTURE DE ROSSARTBertrix96050.0220236.102019
FERME DE LA HUISSIERESombreffe921873.0541043.290.502019
LA HAULTE PENRemicourt70089.51930.452019
FERME DE FROIDMONTEnghien-7607.917576.062020
BELARijkevorsel922676.6910849.769.602019
Roode BosVoeren-185097.782242.322019
STANDAERT PROJECTINGLievegem257851.0524570.052019
VAN MEIRTurnhout45257.3614993.082019
Ter HutteLaakdal-21320.04-16924.408.202019
JaphagriFosses-la-Ville-1179.646610.952019
OPEN HUISStaden434497.3525435.151.502020
BERTRAND LUCSambreville78503.91-3978.712019
EXPLOITATIONS FORESTIERES DE TERCKTournai342156.9322979.850.502019
SOCIETE AGRICOLE DU HOYOUXHavelange85266.727726.692019
FERME MARCEL RIGORemicourt41997.154120.272019
ENTREPRISE AGRICOLE DE L'IMAGEBraives86214.5610497.652019
TRICART - HERTournai51653.816746.44229327.700.002019
D.N.H.Sint-Lievens-Houtem90644.2411744.442.202019
DEWICKE-VAN LOONieuwpoort589927.10148358.040.202019
AGRIMALLEWanze50164.003387.002019
ALVA-PORCRuiselede182678.7114786.442020
CORALEXHouthulst-230741.9933218.072019
MORPHÈMERemicourt22669.1736000.162019
CUMA DE LAVAUXRemicourt17770.33724.042019
FIRMINMettet-37438.28-7941.371.002019
Viehhandel SchleckBüllingen584227.47203624.741.002019
FERME BOULANGER FRERESJodoigne579132.00-11134.00145054.002019
AISEMENTSMomignies770654.4311463.352020
DE MEIAKKERPittem178124.4146908.672019
NOORDWATERINGSHOEVEWuustwezel308775.3993009.212019
WIM CHRISTIAENIchtegem2086604.00192159.001551868.003.102019
NoordeneindAntwerpen-240486.0029504.002019
GALLE PATRICDentergem2680468.59658146.486.802020
DHONDTDamme42340.16-20778.472019
Michel JEAN-FAGNOTChièvres50407.969468.742019
AGROGREENOpwijk91457.32-2783.602019
SANGELBRIERSHOFLievegem329515.0410457.922019
A M C MLierneux-439045.39-11207.682019
SCHILLEWAERTDe Haan2011.94-4069.942020
J. VANVINCKENROYETongeren114630.4240466.511.002020
AGRI VERVAEKEDour16230.62176848.082.002020
DAVIMILibin7285.00-10669.0053293.002019
ENTREPRISES J. DELVAUXNamur-47953.51-34471.291.302019
BOURNONVILLE LProfondeville286885.6632947.462020
FRUMASSOSint-Truiden38548.7627169.412019
CUMA DU BOCAFaimes45765.58312.362020
VISAGRIBurdinne27466.834137.862019
FERME DU PRE LA GARDEBertrix184923.0016008.632.502019
PLODUVARLo-Reninge991496.1273884.452019
LES TROIS TREFLESVielsalm-130047.5132002.172020
Quirynen Dairy FarmingMerksplas-555105.0872054.325822700.6621.102019
Ferme VandermeirFaimes228731.7521266.102020
FLOBETAILFlobecq364164.67-45431.262019
MARC VAN DER POEL - VAN LOOKAntwerpen265501.0753196.421.902020
AVILODEPéruwelz250062.6524789.010.302019
KWADEMEERSKortrijk211901.8741696.332.002019
BEMAPROTielt268988.2135134.341.002020
LA HURTEBISEMomignies32562.09654.422019
LVSPoperinge-7051742.54-619319.414.902019
HECK LOTHARAmel128510.24-29835.120.502019
CCRHerk-de-Stad272259.3530507.861.502020
JANS JANBilzen200194.4815318.282019
PHILIP VAN DAMMEBrugge386128.4833201.861.502019
GUISSART JEAN-LUCNeufchâteau96151.853283.722019
ABDESHOFMiddelkerke167051.139047.502019
JOPACKRoeselare1134359.91275425.6311.302019
DCRMaarkedal1429546.3670143.191.102019
HEYSEDeinze265078.2146131.410.902020
FRUITWERKBorgloon850644.51-137005.7786.702019
K.I. CENTRUM FEVERY JANMiddelkerke39250.23856.422019
AGRONAlveringem163317.976306.152018
PAESMANS FRUITNieuwerkerken (Limb.)1227777.3391357.4319.002020
BVBA BOSDUINWuustwezel23434.19-3319.742019
EDDY COXBrecht1341279.89411442.262019
'T SCHAAKSKETorhout1408087.91180876.332.602020
NATURAGRIAmel136983.82-544.152019
CAPAGRIGembloux222431.00-2400.002019
AGRIDOBBLeuze-en-Hainaut133386.7612288.080.002019
VERSTRAETE FREDERICFloreffe40280.001201.002020
EENDENKOOIAalter91541.0269507.002019
BIOKIPGouvy126074.278297.50464690.242019
HERBODINHOFLonderzeel-308615.6229515.252.002019
LEURIDANLo-Reninge504616.51224038.6411.502019
PIETERAsse20200.0010.002019
RUBELDentergem333238.65193138.362020
KIPLANDTournai94083.60-38048.620.402020
BRK AGROWingene-36848.14-7871.392018
FERME A L'ARBRE DE LIEGEJuprelle2559669.75433902.7730.802020
FAECOAalter431758.36119803.742019
BART ANTONISSENHoogstraten2226614.331166413.9685.102019
GROSSARAlken1653713.39-51756.332020
ADAMS HERMANHoogstraten1806223.20195296.5311.602019
BAVAGOKasterlee280129.71110165.602019
AGRI LAMBERT LEMESTREOreye57640.4315816.562019
STELTremelo-56896.68-13100.462019
ENTREPRISE EVRARDJalhay1776351.0066475.0020.602019
BORDAUComines-Warneton1319643.34350073.602020
Organic Food PartnersSint-Katelijne-Waver182665.0037864.003.002019
STREELIMMOAwans126552.47896.502019
SOCIETE AGRICOLE DE GERPINNESGerpinnes1028807.63-48004.4221660.001.002019
VENIMMODeinze2395915.45-8153.502019
DE KERKHOEVEWingene-207497.5737136.982019
LA PRAIRIENeufchâteau213643.2184544.486.502020
KNAEPENHOFBree315052.2091823.282019
FERME DEMARCINAssesse-181283.5222351.942019
BAUCYM ESTATES COMPANYFlorennes2687010.55-54122.531.602019
OSSAER - GELDOFDiksmuide247268.2548898.592019
ANVINIUMFrasnes-lez-Anvaing1224661.04-42102.771.002019
SPIESSCHAERT-DENDAUWDeinze90315.848714.512020
VARJOLichtervelde217391.49-19025.572020
LA FERME DE VRIESE - OBINPont-à-Celles77720.0013.00165238.001.002020
DE WILDEChastre264058.2178932.17575661.361.002019
DELVAMAlveringem-359138.65-15844.042019
AG-DINANTDinant-35490.581365.4530569.982019
LILA FRUITSint-Truiden-255728.45-10126.302019
DEVERGORuiselede21063.50-1905.932020
FERME DECOCKTournai-71712.00-23964.00197747.002016
DEVIMASJurbise378532.0324828.672.002020
AGRIBRAFloreffe506702.6221320.991.002019
FORELUXFloreffe2518437.6070064.752019
C & C DELFERRIEREIttre-77560.20-45850.272020
O.& B. NIEUWENHUYSGembloux19530.040.312019
GHEROSWevelgem606698.77322.122020
Gérard et Adèle PHILIPPARTDurbuy12918.541567.772019
BERGENHOFVeurne444751.5821406.730.302019
JABALIWingene164852.3314452.462020
BOVEN RONNYLaakdal205985.056740.710.702019
BERGENDAL & COSint-Pieters-Woluwe30056.1115016.870.602019
JOS VAN STEENWINKELMechelen85905.81-1019.800.502019
EVEEZonhoven183155.0023134.001.002019
RETAGEHélécine147437.058220.722019
HOEVESLAGERIJ NACHTERGAELE GEERTNazareth257762.25-204114.922019
SOCIETE LOGISTIQUE ALAIN BRUYNEELVerviers562870.8063090.072019
Ca-MerHechtel-Eksel376097.177276.602019
STANDAERT V. & CoPittem197344.5815330.132020
TERRA - NETSprimont502902.11-93342.782019
FERME DE ROCHEEBurdinne406957.1171072.341.002019
LASOPittem260126.00120420.002019
RO-EL-BOLaakdal509782.91101738.983.402019
HERJACOBilzen-224929.47-66666.492019
AGRIFEMAMiddelkerke633854.62180559.206.902019
FARMIBELWalhain941413.9615150.162.502020
FERME DE CHAMBRYThuin-158241.2316683.522020
LAARNHOFLaarne-7667.7741494.282020
FERME DE LA LOGESoignies43360.067726.622019
LEJEUNE AGRIOupeye21444.971899.692019
CconstructAalter81574.57-252.342.002019
VAN EENOO JORISAalter96015.5014847.000.202019
AGRI VAN MOORLEGHEMTournai110156.1035716.75679151.223.802019
Sabgro PotatoesAsse375605.4349768.061.002020
De Gendt W & WBeveren31759.056545.752019
HONSEMDilbeek51734.936531.082020
VAN 'T VOSSENHOFRetie-23316.40-31115.292019
HOEVE LAVANDEVoeren72474.5010921.642019
House M@xLierneux14251.14-1887.962019
AgricolasKortemark-1064363.29439719.3139.802020
Pulinckx-BoesmansJodoigne234921.8936617.631.002019
FORHAVEXSint-Pieters-Woluwe774157.48-97992.632020
DE VESELEEREnghien169476.00-27021.002020
LANDBOUWBEDRIJF EDWARD VANDAMMEHouthulst441305.7782665.090.302020
F.C.A.Mettet182628.9023312.682019
VDEM & CoMerchtem5356.00-11707.002019
2H AGRISombreffe150813.22-128.661.002019
FERME D'EN BASOnhaye19791.71-12853.562019
LA CHAMPTAINEChaumont-Gistoux13258.94-44084.252.002019
AGRILERYLéglise41452.597968.532019
CRIMAPWalhain403553.5819293.730.502020
PORC@Pittem1298287.9115613.356.702019
BERNARD Ch. et GuillaumeWanze347054.1282305.171.002020
Les Ecuries de MilleBeauvechain33241.90-4280.512019
AGRICOLAMSoignies1998229.87-47857.811.902019
VDH AGRIGerpinnes262265.5322016.771.002019
GUY LESCRENIERNeufchâteau39596.272846.900.302019
VESDERVEEBeveren-69393.54-2881.432019
TEN AVONDLANDEVeurne520651.553718.432019
CFA DE LA BLANCHE FONTAINEGedinne-16965.043955.292020
D.B. AgriLede2771696.7875786.592019
LVLC PELERIN SMETSSomme-Leuze-58747.125425.072019
PRINTHAGEN AGROKortessem122744.2073815.642019
AGRI VAN DAMMEHorebeke27371.002034.002019
VIMADOKoksijde457741.27446114.920.202020
KOEDALHOFOverijse36827.9815700.622019
VANROLLEGHEM JORISMoorslede261233.7157613.682019
FERME DE LA GERONNELéglise93282.0033771.002.402019
ATH ServiceFloreffe-86100.00-18843.002019
JLP EntreprisesFlémalle60675.396251.552019
QUADROSS STABLESMeise111330.00-10039.321.002019
Ferme des Tours de MomalleRemicourt-15043.10735.082019
NartheciaVielsalm17900.86-5875.102019
LUSKINIABeauvechain41190.279765.952019
EPIPACTISChiny48886.292463.372019
ARNIKABurdinne28877.30-2442.012019
ROMAGRIDurbuy256195.7790398.291.002020
HARU TOOLS & SERVICESOudsbergen240273.1046596.029.602019
JACOBSFRUITSint-Truiden32128.38177.602019
HorstenHeist-op-den-Berg239746.6620561.252020
AGRI MINONBraine-le-Château392524.6014100.182.702020
SPRL Ghislain ETIENNEFlémalle26738.006387.002020
KRAASDONKDiest248294.68-704.182.002019
FAN(E)S DE CAROTTEEcaussinnes21369.005348.002019
ARTHISANS DES SAVEURS SPRL starterAth-4808.95-7831.182019
N4AGRIChastre-7107.84-3299.8430773.052020
MDC&CoRamillies23211.7227964.6564950.982019
JAGYHéron-235025.65-19528.44190993.510.102019
PERSIN FARM SERVICESGembloux63119.4315169.942019
APHICAMIAubel85154.3332794.422019
AGRITERWatermaal-Bosvoorde2196752.07-89529.0782224.972019
FRÊNESAGRIPaliseul1300709.34-102547.051.002019
AGRIKLAns-240877.13-167720.7514.302019
FERME D'OCHAMPSLibin-238837.03-115674.512019
SALM HORSES AGRIBertogne28352.792296.922.002018
FOUCARTSRebecq4567.80-4826.782020
LA BIOULAISESint-Lambrechts-Woluwe2996754.00-94646.00221067.002.202019
Agro de FeyterMaaseik72626.67-1397.272019
TERRAVALHavelange267922.0020989.002020
OOSTDeinze986237.8341041.372020
De Bruyne AgroAssenede216364.0944570.292.302020
MEN AGRIFaimes364486.0916270.652.002020
« GREGORY WATHELET IMMO »Clavier271765.7634081.942.202020
BONPORCComines-Warneton177229.4815243.050.702020
LEPIFLOGrâce-Hollogne-2515.871526.121.002019
Bio SohanPepinster-2845202.33-659240.402.802019
MLC AgriEnghien44146.37-4147.382019
BEGALVerlaine-200890.58-31995.420.002019
Hoeve CuvryBeersel1142838.49243895.394.702020
Vlas Verwerkings Bedrijf VermeerschDentergem1062408.89583927.482020
SCHELLEKENS FRANSRavels97860.5511371.512019
PRESTAGRIFleurus-82193.62-40988.162017
VERT ARDENNELéglise-66177.831032.783.902019
EquinionZemst85148.732063.802019
GILBELSaint-Georges-sur-Meuse-16851.98-16016.770.002019
CRISPIESGent103033.0016428.002019
De ElzerijMoorslede-255192.30-57632.031086657.447.102019
JamelkaOlen109110.56157451.781.702019
l'Angus des Plaines et CollinesAth30608.026059.012019
KVH GOATSBilzen-334448.56-61644.574.302019
Wim LauryssenBeerse171003.4830696.432019
WAILLETSint-Pieters-Woluwe645923.07-250159.452018
HIRCOSOudenburg484497.5552331.990.802019
MODAFLORSint-Pieters-Woluwe-101342.69-36612.892019
RONNY VERSTAPPENSivry-Rance293061.3317554.582019
Goutelle ManagementLibin33996.3612931.950.502019
BROOKHOFBocholt79614.6122262.990.702019
GEBRA AGRIWERKENIchtegem7320.38-673.732019
Meuleman - PolletJabbeke89540.1253755.412019
AGRI-MENBeringen71208.17259.492018
Suenaert PieterOosterzele44025.7619254.762020
LA GRANDE ROSIEREEstaimpuis-16302.04-29402.4631022.012020
MAUHIN MANAGEMENTDalhem148275.4970296.982019
HARRIS & DAUGHTERLes Bons Villers75801.2255490.12153085.762019
BAUDOIN-RAMELOT Simon & AdelineSomme-Leuze391727.18241158.942019
le MAIRE BIOFaimes19832.39-1207.982020
JARDINS D'ARTHEYLa Bruyère235641.22-13044.94152010.352019
FERME D'INGREMEZFlorennes-4180.923448.222020
EVOL TDBrugge59956.04-1139.462020
AGRI DANNEELSPhilippeville6944.7869.432019
ECOTONENeufchâteau25468.765256.271.102019
MONHONVAL BETAILSaint-Hubert-15383.33-18974.162019
DAELKENGistel487534.7169254.041.202019
SDV-HorsesSint-Gillis-Waas34031.1714872.661.802019
RoofsideVerlaine447847.46254758.660.802020
Landbouwbedrijf van PerkSteenokkerzeel24516.38-7129.272019
FERME DU CHATEAUTournai57680.11-31613.042.702020
SIMENONAwans79660.9211110.360.005.002019
VivanelHouthulst131213.67-2031.566.802020
Brasserie THORPerwez251886.26-18007.751.002019
FERME BIO DE GLABAISGenappe26089.16-56947.902019
KRAANWERKEN OYAERT.COMDe Panne169491.1917927.212.002020
LAEGROHerselt682082.21253543.861.802020
BEELKENSHOEVEBeernem58272.91101504.442019
HAMELSRiemst10883.76-277.432019
LA LIGULELe Roeulx1395.00254.002019
Philippe MOLENAERS & FILSRemicourt-22012.64-39414.252019
LA COOPERATIVE DU CHANT DES CAILLESWatermaal-Bosvoorde75243.94-1393.970.502019
Ferme de DoyonHavelange-404696.42-81398.720.001.002019
COBBAUTSint-Lievens-Houtem-27221.54-120554.402019
P.CONTROLAlveringem82240.4037614.252019
BoerenCompagnieLeuven267452.4510521.572019
D-New GardenGeer7014.88-2521.850.002019
HARPAGROBinche25698.19382.002019
La Chèvrerie du Try MoussouxPhilippeville300014.4614802.022.402019
EMARLO VENUESWaremme91036.73-35058.292019
HuybrechtsLanden187.28-29090.442019
FERME LABIEChièvres-12142.722463.542020
HESBIOEghezée131430.4753980.642020
FERME SAINTE-ROLENDEGerpinnes14197.182337.452019
BIOFARM RIGOTFaimes113226.1324315.170.302019
DALLAGRIJuprelle60511.28102.032019
ChartreuzeHolsbeek237204.37-9164.242020
PRENDRE L'EREPhilippeville21287.52-10092.062019
VICANAPecq30795.5110165.212020
DESIMPELAERE-CARDOENLangemark-Poelkapelle157040.7853377.672019
Agri 4 BioMont-Saint-Guibert-45531.95-5754.872020
METAHORSEIngelmunster27630.22-3056.322019
VRIELINCKWingene221213.4110089.932020
BRAM ADAMSHoogstraten51218.6529709.072019
WILBOS BOERDERIJSHOPSint-Laureins69934.5653297.062020
M.D.Dentergem43648.0023320.002019
Ferme LECOCQChièvres-50152.08-21126.582019
NOENSSint-Gillis-Waas22822.512822.512019
ROUSSEAU FrèresHéron52452.9930473.900.402019
CUMA DES 2 CONDROZHavelange54450.2410236.222019
FRAHEROBlankenberge12300.076100.072019
POMONASint-Niklaas114157.65-78342.3598285.601.102019
’t KakelbosRavels627921.54156621.542019
AGRICATLasne18404.32-4547.732020
ROB HENDRIXLéglise55751.0019370.0010617900.002.002019
WeCoHerzele10130.60-19529.182019
DEBRY SIMON SPRL « Ferme des Moussires »Gedinne110317.6628884.951.102019
MEUMEU AGRIBinche95464.7812709.172019
Gielen Agricultural and Technical ConsultingSint-Truiden12913.194990.793.802020
VMA.DKTubize327705.642705.64479583.282019
8680 AgriKoekelare18209.589117.272019
JL BIO SERVICESIttre-4569.40-10769.402019
Robiet AgricultureDalhem575.16-3424.842019
PRONUTRIXHarelbeke17412.58-274987.421.302019
Agro BekkevoortBekkevoort101969.861969.862019
SEROZABeveren118168.0998168.092019
LBW DedonckerGooik174050.5512126.120.702020
FERME DU COLONBraives6022.63-177.372019
OMNIA AGRICULTURAHannut45055.7326455.732019
DE KRIEZELHOEVEHeers424021.5679021.562019
Happiness ConsultHamois55879.4849679.482019
AgroloonZoutleeuw8597.652397.652019
KameleoWesterlo-43991.48-50191.482019
WAPITI ESTATESBrussel4341467.00-1658533.002000.002019
Jeroen De WinterSint-Katelijne-Waver84021.8366233.832019
RipahoHooglede111378.9792778.972019
Growing Resilient Organic WorlVillers-la-Ville-2745.22-34520.222019
TERRALECDurbuy30767.0524567.052019
Filip Van AsscheSchelle104371.2184371.212019
Moonday TechnologiesVerlaine273451.62-226548.381.802019
LOGîMMOHamoir11851.325651.322019
THOMAS DE RIDDERLokeren69224.3749224.371.702019
TEERLINCKHOEVEKruibeke-45583.90-64133.902019
AGRI LIENARD-DELANNOYTournai19155.519155.512019
FERME DE LA HOULOTTEGrez-Doiceau22415.8116115.812019
DBG ConceptChastre16286.6110086.612019
GENESIS AGRICULTUREPerwez-43781.55-49981.552019
LEBLON FrancisJurbise43586.7612636.762019
WO-CSPeer40125.4237625.422020
DE WITTE LANDBOUWSERVICESKortemark84368.65-15631.352019
FERME SCHAEFERJodoigne1592915.83-3108.272019
Société Agricole de Chantraine srlHavelange8474.6845474.6856958.502019
AGRI TERMELéglise-77306.95-30172.052019
HARAS DE L'AUBENivelles84766.164402.711.802019
JANSHOEKBocholt-56874.7053327.702019
BLOESEMFRUITRiemst1727146.9564246.204.202020
DE GRONDELEERRiemst467482.02-5601.032019
REYGAERTEnghien1157904.57-91460.721.202020
De MaltahoeveLokeren-117887.00-10807.0034692.002019
LANDBOUWBEDRIJF PAPENBRAAKBrugge728373.5814694.732019
WILGENHOFKoksijde504422.5651843.752020
E.M.K.A.Riemst27287.212451.221.202019
BALLMORE BOOMKWEKERIJBerlaar-40309.57-163276.761.502019
BIO PECOBBurg-Reuland37597.85-13317.942019
HAVOBOLo-Reninge870681.24186751.292019
HOEVE DE BEKBorgloon128783.293645.502019
VYNCKODeinze32017.907634.152019
LES DELICES DE PINCHARTOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve89390.0614265.194.402020
FERME DU FRASNOYViroinval-160405.81-94822.882020
CLAES JAN LOONWERKENKortenaken88057.6025917.332019
HESBYVIDANGE MVFOreye-886.31-32795.272.402019
DEPREZHalen115722.515159.762019
Grond- en Loonwerken Van Hecke BartLievegem-7722.15-4089.752019
LeomelOlen177250.7828590.291.502019
SOFAGRIAth185169.0028156.00129212.002020
COMALUAnderlues431.11-6184.962020
Aardappelschilbedrijf EveraertsZoutleeuw-198072.49-53919.582019
AGRIFLOLens (Hainaut)66621.0048034.00128682.002019
MARLANDBüllingen145290.68-960.051.002019
COURIER-SIXTournai83630.065551.152019
DELANOTE LOONWERKENHeuvelland222488.7013281.782.002020
NATALIE WAUTERS FRUITAlken382243.195692.292.202019
FLANDERS GREEN FARMIeper476883.0094244.003.802020
VANELDEREN FRUITAlken114364.00-24303.002019
PAVARMenen88816.62110358.842020
PRÉ AUX OYESEstinnes766407.0014387.0040015.002019
F.C.P.E ENTREPRISESJodoigne-2927.5212746.122019
DECOLIMouscron57357.3123178.812020
FRACOMEXBraine-le-Comte195548.3632421.402020
CB TRANSTorhout127354.986623.852019
V.T.H.Philippeville12046.002432.001.002020
JOGRIDiksmuide161346.6837761.392.802019
AGRIDAOostkamp4221.08-22386.381.202020
FERME SMEYSTERSSaint-Georges-sur-Meuse1536481.26-282718.665.002020
DE VOERINCKSint-Pieters-Leeuw308152.5418399.362019
HEEREVELD HOEVERiemst767.5154905.842019
LA FERME DU MARAISQuévy-60765.00-16858.0066555.002019
Van Steenbergen TomKasterlee-13487.78-30436.342019
MOERMAN TOM BVBAMaarkedal29319.932559.592019
LOONWERKEN EYLENBOSCHMerchtem510482.65144017.208.702020
MDEVINivelles61462.4815425.962020
GOED TER LEYSint-Laureins27555.827534.840.102020
De KiekoetHamont-Achel698233.38-101393.842019
VDE & COMerchtem2872.00-449.002020
HérimontHannut22639.814991.512020
FERME DU TOURNIBUSGerpinnes332040.541510.632019
LIBAGRIJuprelle-44038.439683.032019
DOMAINE D'HOTTOMONTNamur304611.7834816.862020
Sint-FloraVeurne617637.8096629.832019
ADAMS - KOYENHoogstraten777703.6896546.352019
SOCIETE AGRICOLE DECAMPS FERME DU VIVIER ROLANDJurbise97516.4817291.232020
Société Agricole Cassart IsobecClavier540607.05849.272019
EQUIFARMBraives-134316.00-8157.000.402019
FLOBAGRILes Bons Villers67369.9931581.492019
DORNERHEIDEDilsen-Stokkem4919887.9216200.411.302020
HUNISYAAnthisnes72465.71-1122.882019
CALICETinlot-37357.57-96914.582019
STEDEVAPont-à-Celles4595.39-1574.872020
ARBRES ET PAYSAGEAiseau-Presles75863.2918286.55164876.682019
FENODAMomignies34959.3518894.592019
TERAGRI LUYCKXThuin38421.981610.612019
ArjolDiksmuide-282025.27138299.332019
FinvarcoRoeselare263035.55-4498.422019
C4VSint-Laureins520116.2017084.952.402019
BMR and PartnersSint-Pieters-Woluwe-6822.1313528.942019
AgrovackHoogstraten160360.7584470.910.702019
STRICTO-NATUREHéron-8532.07-107.962019
Gebroeders De KeyserLubbeek182284.174853.443.302019
BAUDOINAndenne153693.60-1924.282020
VARTESTongeren287028.48-87323.691.002019
SPRL DE LA CHASSE ROYALEBrugelette255959.1615929.791285176.562020
AGRICORSOFaimes53698.4111519.700.002019
ENTREPRISE DE TRAVAUX AGRICOLES MOHYPaliseul282943.2935386.822019
THIALOudenaarde5690.97-3890.142019
ROBEYNS VIRHeers45512.00-39634.002018
AGRARIUSAmel56396.0710964.970.302019
MIEKERSHOFMaaseik245415.3732593.282020
BECK Hector en ZoonStekene5585.94-14752.832019
EIFEL GOLD RANCH BAECKLochristi-148241.65-119609.534.602019
VIEHHHANDEL AHN LudwigWaimes452.01-62835.190.202019
FERME DU MONTAVALCerfontaine-5046.002574.00291897.002015
FERME DU HALLETGedinne252258.0374088.021.002020
LDB-VAalter113199.009101.002020
BrulexIeper746018.74-40775.832020
FERME DE BAMISCHPlombières2750627.98139471.241743581.001.202020
BRINESANSint-Pieters-Woluwe30619092.97-302864.224.002020
FlintstoneSint-Pieters-Woluwe28123498.78305639.322.802020
VERT BUISSONGouvy25328.001278.002020
GaumAgriSint-Pieters-Woluwe31788.594003.042019
FERME DU BRULÉSambreville45793.00-1775.652020
AGRI BELLEBouillon-191505.18-193478.822019
Vanneste ProjectsSteenokkerzeel100371.674356.182.802019
TORREELE-PLOMTEUXWasseiges391123.5152194.392019
Benoît BERNARDWanze48249.8120397.032.502019
't WeezehofArdooie150634.63-187528.552.802019
BEL-AIR AGRIMarchin-16730.7116519.492019
LM TP-AGRISilly59761.435380.641.602020
AGRICULTURA!Bütgenbach13255.00-5616.001.002019
White Mountain Aviation & AlpacasFosses-la-Ville202381.1042406.562015
CUMA de FrocourtEghezée231832.7649200.750.802020
AGRINATNamur56659.5613663.320.802019
FEYS GEERT SOCIETE D'AGRICULTUREBeloeil-29998.3236817.072020
GLDRuiselede84547.44-3749.071.002019
DE LA COURTEstinnes85525.60-8922.88218139.282019
BERMAGRIGenappe13413.39-4864.322019
Kolmont AGROTongeren-147457.07-23706.112.002019
ADELROIFernelmont260000.11157453.870.202019
GRANILUFleurus1364757.54533503.753766310.8012.302019
THEVELEINStaden-83233.0119249.162019
ELEKTRO GODDERISDiksmuide391037.17180418.242019
Pluimveebedrijf MALCORPSTongeren394207.7215056.141.502020
AGROVERHELSTHouthulst9101.2714777.750.602019
GIVAGRIQuévy56573.4625148.39144110.510.202020
BIHOUT-VERMEULENAth16786.212368.3262500.002019
BEECKMAN GEERTRoosdaal55790.161444.122019
HERTOG VEEHoogstraten-38065.38-27190.252019
PALAGRIHasselt41997.25-4627.322020
AGRI-HORSES MOLEMBAISOrp-Jauche1171.003489.0010332.002019
Hippo-AgriBrugge528452.34-28794.282019
Het MerelhofLichtervelde49513.2235393.121.602020
AgricovertGembloux486910.0022925.001787123.006.502019
SOCIETE AGRICOLE ROLOT YANNICKBeauraing41992.55-40762.262019
ARBIOArendonk3225332.78292320.235.002020
LA FERME DU SAULEMomignies139030.13-4423.942020
DEGRYSE BERTVleteren183532.9317991.412020
VGF-TECHNICSVosselaar477469.22168726.702019
HIGH LIFTBraives157876.0039900.002019
FERME MASSCHELEYN JOSEPHMettet104894.1912041.382019
DM AgroPittem17401.591162.872019
HOF HET REIGERSVLIETIchtegem331816.0069595.000.402019
't HOF VAN SPIERESpiere-Helkijn602478.16-7984.642020
BORMAGRIHavelange-16729.4014306.462019
II-CONSULTZedelgem166494.8921838.072019
AGRICANTRAINELe Roeulx-61213.90-9322.070.502019
TRUDONHannut-13707.76104.832019
VansimoOverijse-8407.97-6307.142019
AGRO GEERGeer82732.465619.612020
D'Aux BâtisWasseiges234743.5238244.440.202019
DAARTHOFAlveringem21778.901284.522020
FERME DELANNOY ET FILSSeneffe51850.62-36766.042020
VENHOFOudsbergen440584.36366467.942020
AGRIBUSEeklo19376.88882.132019
JCO LAPRAILLELéglise216956.365164.451.502019
Leutenez PigeonsKruisem114330.601080.082019
VERSOLISLes Bons Villers375.10-1217.952019
ISAPLY ServicesJuprelle1093165.99241035.205.002020
ENTREPRISES FROMONT-MENUEstinnes861879.04105204.331043861.062019
GILBERT FTDoische-2002.25-7769.712020
AGRILAXGembloux64969.928122.222019
RENOVAGRICiney119445.9726274.712020
MARTENSMaarkedal77449.1669255.672020
J.J.R. TALMASSEMettet178447.0421028.252019
NEW BELLAIRE - Société Agricole et Forestière SPRLSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe314756.00-42079.00212546.001.002019
LABAS - Société Agricole et Forestière SPRLSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe701729.85313290.582020
FRICOMaaseik2866.312302.361.002020
ResterheideHechtel-Eksel49929.565765.682019
VaesZonhoven1082521.47190366.143.402019
VANDE GINSTE - BEERNAERTOostkamp34076.511018.742020
BLAUWVOET LOLo-Reninge253645.7739938.732019
MATTANJALo-Reninge411338.64115519.292020
MALBAGAalter671126.373039.170.502019
AGRIJOEHam-sur-Heure-Nalinnes48120.2138702.672019
ALS & CoSint-Truiden68865.213390.212019
Les Cabanes de RensiwezHouffalize406912.03106854.316.002019
HOLDING GUISSART & FILSNeufchâteau16512.913292.972019
V & S GroupZulte-32205.0060981.002019
NIEUWENHOVEBrugge229685.612468.912019
AGROGHYBAVeurne-83533.017898.112019
AKIVARArdooie210203.0029171.000.802020
WAVREILLE RenéPaliseul276096.0012985.002020
Elevage de DurbuyDurbuy-60572.51-50302.922019
Bureau CAHAYVielsalm62673.462866.751.602019
LAVANDO BIOSankt Vith-141487.92-9561.622019
L & EELichtervelde158135.51274.622019
MALSEMAalter-33859.94-97835.801.002020
Les SablonsNamur5011242.85763590.452019
Société Agricole De MOLLibramont-Chevigny26974.00-4899.002019
M.M.W.Wanze282025.79162371.992019
PRESTIGEPeer-46418.309182.192019
DE ROECKBeveren306054.42215202.551.902019
DOMAINE DE CHERCQTournai3756497.00-509295.003.802019
THEYSSESNamur37409.208076.742020
ETIENNE RIGOT & FILSWaremme266083.31-343.713.102019
RUDI BOERMANSHeusden-Zolder41764.64621.872019
OOST-ZUID AGRIZuienkerke401575.3216290.002019
BN TRAVAUXBastogne876754.79184132.241746989.336.002019
HOF TER KLEINDERBEEKMoorslede643539.304148.662020
MANENSART SERVICESFroidchapelle74446.542771.972020
Goemaere-LafautHouthulst1003295.00393092.002.502019
MARELDiksmuide631233.45222293.361.302020
FERME VANO, Société civileAmay10298.531127.432019
HUYSAGRIDamme566113.6018629.032020
Defraeye-DesmetZwevegem496561.0515862.593.202020
FRAPOMBraives-77397.21-55981.522020
KRINAFARMDiksmuide1214428.37278701.431.602019
Ferme du MOULIN DE CAUMONTLeuze-en-Hainaut955143.99239240.181.002019
MOULIN A VENTOnhaye411220.18123151.679.002020
LandimZele183982.794339.372019
CLOET AGRIEnghien151809.658878.77196207.462019
AGRI VAL D'HEUREHam-sur-Heure-Nalinnes32065.318384.562019
LES VERGERS DE PARADISAywaille178543.58-4361.040.202019
CLAREBOUT GEERTHeuvelland63925.003000.002019
BRAVASORTAsse-11387.277802.892.002020
JAN CLAESGeel-45021.17-6853.5315065.742019
LAVAPICIzegem754910.73295827.791.202020
DE MOLENBRUGHOEVEDiksmuide407241.08113173.150.502019
BRAGARD POUMAY AGRICOLEVerviers-89711.68647.672019
HENRY GILLETDalhem106969.9311724.920.002019
'T KNORHOFHooglede-110003.69-11490.382019
Caes-Van LommelGeel88182.68-5139.542019
LAND-EN TUINBOUWBEDRIJF ROYENBorgloon196119.095802.6245.002016
HOFSTEDE DE STAMPERDamme543080.3553859.634.802019
KRANENBURGWevelgem1301554.53-161108.362020
POEVACOAalter83886.00-7567.002020
VAN SCHEPDAEL CASIMIRHerne-57830.545526.112019
GEERT MAESAssenede165200.5921944.383.002019
Tinlot CondrozTinlot1005569.0920343.010.202019
AGNEAUX DES TOURBIERESNassogne-2404.79-9206.082019
BOERAEVE JOSE EN PETERPoperinge48260.1512764.462019
M+PORCLochristi244783.0854299.022019
MECAGRICOLABertrix15948.3038912.188.202019
DOLPHENSMont-Saint-Guibert325800.38-5865.872020
WILLEMEHavelange2731118.1140081.972019
CASTERMANSRiemst44903.85181.522019
Entreprise Janssens SPRLChaumont-Gistoux242405.59-6523.922019
DDDDeinze252608.2314708.682019
ARMA FRUITBorgloon134086.1811048.723.402020
MEHUYS JOMiddelkerke126117.4222875.802019
LOCA-CLEANINGSomme-Leuze20192.41294.912020
DE VIER HERENKruisem39119.44-19898.532020
FERME DU GENETAttert56463.80715.442019
BOUILLON-AGRIEnghien396758.84108932.840.502019
VANLANGENAKER FRUITSint-Truiden-611727.4018020.353.002019
DEVALAPIGIeper-203900.0012625.582020
KETELSLEGERS TRANSPORT EN LANDBOUWKortessem351092.1319902.272020
GEBRÜDER LENGESSankt Vith4185660.85990413.0610.502019
FLIPKENS AGRIBree664503.7776738.312020
LE CLOS DE L'EPINEVirton223275.67-3117.9326507.052019
YRIPutte1717.12100.552017
WINDENHOFLanden107602.006965.002019
AGRO KERKOMSint-Truiden43405.64-9829.612019
LOONWERK MARRANNESKoksijde1486115.94114448.5210.102020
CHARLES LACROIX SPRLPerwez72718.388040.582020
DEFRANTITielt174285.0728862.242019
FERBOMNamur190411.366386.092019
GIPLEUX AGRIJurbise69564.70-194.560.702019
VEETPLANTLonderzeel276816.62127883.052.702020
CalibekeStaden621599.51119662.261.002019
ARABIAN FARMChaumont-Gistoux205752.54-17118.6351555.561.302020
DEMOUSTIER J.M & FILSFrameries-35092.17-3995.4856167.502019
FERME DE L'EPINERebecq66224.00-1979.0059594.002019
HOYOUX FAMILClavier354369.00-5764.002019
VEEHANDEL PUTSEYSBertem263174.768469.282019
S - PRINATURESprimont8329.978257.432017
DEGROOTE KRISTOFMiddelkerke-495233.66-60822.130.402019
DEMVAZuienkerke58857.3715747.652020
NEVEN WILLYHeers646644.40-8795.2521.702019
HAINAUX ET FILS DE MENUFONTAINELéglise194662.00-16614.00708189.002.002019
BILLOUEZLeuze-en-Hainaut180512.11-16803.750.602020
VANDEVARArdooie147914.0019488.002019
SPRL PARIVAGRIGenappe106718.1119388.542020
HOEVE HOOGBOSCHVELDRiemst872527.00-88824.002018
LA FORESTIERE D'ANTIEMONTMarche-en-Famenne21286.54-9163.062019
DORPSHOEVE BERENDRECHTAntwerpen524017.4318879.052019
GORETFlobecq-23948.05-494.792019
BELVARCORuiselede217530.0011719.002020
SYLVESTER STYLESint-Jans-Molenbeek22457.38-14889.57276150.792019
remandZaventem79589.52680.932020
T.O.P.Tournai102038.283487.751.602020
LA FERME DU MOULINChièvres144706.4123296.142020
STEMAT BOUWONDERNEMINGAalter333982.3032431.492020
MARVACOTielt1079939.23373051.271.002019
EQUICOSMOSMaldegem28874.50899.592019
DE VREESHeist-op-den-Berg444118.48-20805.7010614.752019
ELEVAGE DE LA ROUGE CENSEAth-21770.87-78424.151.502020
HUENS PATRICKBierbeek464000.848303.302020
MILISEN MARCHeers121321.34-14503.582019
ARDOVARArdooie26828.9910219.252019
ADRIROBCourcelles103373.45-5900.942020
PEKOVARKruibeke72471.75105099.392019
JejoGeel445907.65158517.522019
JPC AGRIJuprelle176095.2977875.072019
Pears InvestBeveren43712.90-48694.802019
VEEHOUDERIJ 'T PARKLichtervelde-89202.63-16112.862019
KATOBEKEDiksmuide608521.63165462.882019
COMPOVITKortrijk628868.65117299.131.902019
JOWADELIeper499425.99146983.681.102019
DECOCQ VincentAwans395052.6998071.402018
ALDEVANIchtegem12241.00-19141.009.202020
FERME DE BRABANT SPRLEghezée857672.2052193.752019
HucoArendonk902040.98102794.272019
PHILLEEllezelles102667.002491.85177205.242019
TIEGOSeneffe51316.139305.242020
MERPORKHoogstraten192871.4850228.922019
AGRI TOURETTESilly228376.8834293.772020
MEULEMAN AGRIBeernem841527.81215350.222019
Donkers & CuypersHasselt486925.7893623.825.302019
HUYBRECHTS JEFHoogstraten465463.03130549.072019
Ferme du Vieux TilleulFernelmont951162.90100482.197.002019
JOHAN TAVERNIERSAth460131.3253331.641.702019
MIKAGRIDour117240.2440209.751.002020
BONTEHOFTielt481623.6352793.130.502019
Ferme de la BaillerieGenappe265069.5027131.552.002019
DE KEYSER RAPHAELFontaine-l'Evêque416734.7811925.742019
AEGIDIUSTielt4101905.5540294.782020
BAILLEUL GEERTIeper232981.3640691.812019
BRAINE-LE-COMTE ELEVAGE ASSISTANCEBraine-le-Comte32687.642933.802019
DE KASSELBrugge-66313.15-77198.492020
TRUYERS GUYHalen360338.1921858.650.302019
Jürgen MÜLLERAmel27064.821621.022019
SMITS AGRARISCHE BEDRIJVENBaarle-Hertog489183.47159464.312019
PHILUC-AGRILeuze-en-Hainaut47847.004241.0060047.002019
ADVIES & COORDINATIEBUREAUDiksmuide388036.15-40047.422019
BERVAEssen37358.499535.532020
VAN BELLEGEM ET FILSJemeppe-sur-Sambre282536.84-156.672020
BAL.POMChièvres41659.3715879.53168766.632020
FRADEPTournai-67148.16-12705.912019
DELZANDRE LAMBERTDurbuy50558.102988.072019
AGRI-THONETBraives43100.215028.422019
NUTRIPROCESGistel58855.5311675.992019
GANFRACOLichtervelde94505.061520.772020
DEKONINCK PROJECTSIchtegem-81264.37-50176.992020
ANNOUCKArdooie80725.9755912.682019
BousinvestDeinze2840236.7134548.742019
Service Agricole Jean-Yves NollGouvy355951.478681.472.002019
FERME DE WARNANTWavre2851711.4195677.080.002019
Landbouwvennootschap KERSTEN Filip & DidierBorgloon1518503.3412233.322019
DESSYAndenne29983.715205.682019
OBIPORCSNivelles-45696.6543735.302020
CLOTUCHE SCRIGouvy-52923.13-861.0254394.382019
BLUM-MACHINERYSint-Truiden297697.3497039.932.602020
LES COMPAGNONS DE LA ROUILLEHouyet-28298.00-29897.002019
CERSTIAENSStabroek117937.5250367.602019
Smet-HeyndrickxSint-Gillis-Waas-480283.45-685028.011.102019
GVB en C°Lummen-552041.18-16379.432020
Meers MelkveeBilzen120128.65-21553.212019
HERTAVEGHannut545260.5384155.951.502020
LES VIEUX PRESPaliseul-14436.54-867.032019
VANNESTE PIETZwevegem95297.67-14173.802019
JONA AGRIComines-Warneton267927.5278323.152.202020
LADEVORuiselede182853.7727436.612020
Agri-landKortenaken183427.8624544.762019
AGROTOUR SPRLWalhain147959.00681.001.302020
DE NIEUWE KARPELDestelbergen253990.13-187850.511.402019
DEJONCKHEERE Patrick et Chantal, société agricoleChièvres204567.56577.502020
AGRABELMenen674624.60124788.522019
Beirens Koen & HeidiZuienkerke313007.5427685.712020
AGRIFILievegem4821.653712.072019
ASSET & INVESTMENT MANAGEMENTSint-Pieters-Woluwe509243.0039178.002019
Nieuw Knoopshof BVBAMaaseik-109155.45-19391.832020
V. BEDORET-VISCOURTWalcourt303828.1920001.212019
Philippe BEDORET and CoWalcourt113613.45877.812019
SPRL Philippe LHOTEBastogne172504.70-11670.682019
SPRL LEVANPont-à-Celles1056742.9836411.842020
L. MELOTTETinlot94474.0018024.001.002019
BREEMANSBree294146.71140023.752019
DEMYTTENAERE KOENTielt-382593.97-16240.450.702019
AGRICOLE DU GRAND CORTILDinant60870.525617.412019
Ferme de la Belle ThérèseBraives44534.9119092.910.002019
PAQUE LANTINJuprelle98328.95-16584.722019
DELFARMINGAnhée122997.5711182.31188735.022018
DE CUYPERE ET CIEBrugelette-60474.98-7618.162019
HERVASTPORCAalter264168.71217169.002019
CPL-KORTEMARKKortemark23157.8812582.982019
FERME DE FREYANRemicourt127976.167052.472019
LIESENS ERWIN AGROTongeren264044.31-16148.832019
AGRI LETIHONBassenge-79221.271948.322019
SANOVIVOSint-Pieters-Leeuw9300.825668.802019
Grondwerken De ReyckeWortegem-Petegem292563.7960029.752.102019
FLAMECFleurus925158.40179964.383.002020
FERME DES SAPINSBinche7515.37-518.39116212.352019
HAGEWESTStaden3387275.21233707.2920.002019
EMONATielt399203.8419601.2740.002019
BENWATTZonnebeke-5025.87-4587.112019
Wauters en zoonLanden1310230.13-106553.410.102019
MAC RIMSint-Truiden773744.199010.362020
AN-PIGSAssenede1322720.31106583.760.802020
FERME DU PLAT TILLEULThimister-Clermont145593.7468235.322020
L.G.H.Zemst-59246.01-35441.972019