Sector analysis based on NACE code
Perform a sector analysis based on NACE code for free

Search by NACE code

Belgian companies in sector 02200 Lumbering

Name City Equity Profit/loss Turnover Employees Year
DE GRATIEBOSSCHENBerlare258810.0440433.652019
BraetAssenede396875.69-121688.943.002019
Société anonyme belge de la Forêt du PaularBrussel274215.36-98364.292020
HammesSankt Vith422965.984851.332.002019
Etablissements Jean LespireSpa195170.30-23531.330.502019
René Libert saStavelot1052043.56-30222.233.002018
Scierie du FourneauViroinval1007692.884537.608.002019
Mobilière et Immobilière HosaRochefort-208555.45-39847.512019
Scieries de CarlsbourgPaliseul283028.7559223.626.202019
Den DielMol255673.1210585.812019
Scierie Louis et CompagnieVaux-sur-Sûre1448431.671015.7012.202019
Abbaye de Notre Dame d'OrvalFlorenville13190173.09481455.3115.002019
HuntingSint-Agatha-Berchem24997.475341.432019
Transport Torlet et FilsChimay443526.004462.007.602020
FRERE-BOURGEOISGerpinnes2846269320.30-2719567.1911.102019
Viscardybois et CompagnieDoische207308.492728.744.702019
Centre d'Adaptation et de Reclassement professionnelPhilippeville1475863.22-174013.382258218.94135.602019
BOS+ VlaanderenMelle860168.0067253.002019
Centre Culturel de ChimayChimay60666.9322565.769.802019
Hermann Müller und CieGouvy-2632232.68-3095478.446.402019
IMMOBILIERE DU CONDROZModave19092.884203.712020
SAPHIBOISVerviers-614352.71368152.802019
Houthandel De SpiegelaereOostkamp825239.91108833.571.002019
Immobilière de FameletteWanze2262983.54162898.0295624.062019
EXPLOITATION FORESTIERE DORTHUMalmedy-956324.98-4411.252019
VICA - BOIS ET CIEFlorennes661245.753128.116.302019
JACQUEMIN FRERESJalhay23218.32-1447.672019
ITEFElsene1639776.77110758.481.002019
SOFIDOUkkel750151.2950393.240.502019
LE NEFLIERLibramont-Chevigny1313731.0021546.001.002020
VEMITANUkkel2596846.79159285.012019
BerkenbroekBree354781.87117736.692019
ServiplastBastogne6440044.42-930500.386391759.28147.102019
PONCELET et FilsHouffalize138140.998610.651.002019
EBRAFORVielsalm848889.4755227.736.002020
Scierie DEMONTY FRERES S.A.Waimes406753.2785628.400.102020
SpaboisSpa-341228.46-99867.915589948.6014.102019
P. GELDOFWevelgem2957018.63259649.117.902020
AlvaUkkel73528424.933140477.03178151.3422.802019
GERLACSSint-Pieters-Woluwe1538736.06-305237.561.002019
EXPERIENCE BOISGesves249300.7518048.052019
IMMO-36Lokeren3492218.88-75768.072019
LALOYAUX - BOISBeaumont197419.0077443.00255103.002019
INTERNATIONAL WOOD TRADEHavelange610540.80160295.931.002019
BLEHENChimay1461769.00128890.001.502019
HONTZOCHTBeernem1842172.00-176761.002.902019
D.V.L.I.Profondeville1035822.0014697.002020
FORESTIERE ET FINANCIERENamur317541.654239.872019
BOIS DU ROIGerpinnes529207.04-12562.8433494.492019
Immobilière de BasseilleGesves991520.688440.302019
SOCIETE AGRICOLE ET FORESTIERE D'ARVILLEGesves3419215.86-25581.821.402019
FAGES des IVIERSChimay4937804.4323624.661.902020
Prindal-HoutNinove893464.0036097.005.802019
TeumonjarSint-Pieters-Woluwe1264211.00-38898.002019
ETS DENONCIN ET FILSPaliseul1647370.34594684.911.002019
IMMOBILIERE DE FROIDCHAPELLEFroidchapelle2112071.3331490.762020
CELLOISE D'INVESTISSEMENTS ET DE GESTION INDUSTRIELLE ET COMMERCIALEPont-à-Celles2032797.00142650.001.002019
DUBOIS et FILSAssesse588580.4658396.161.002019
MontexforAnhée248096.005882.002019
Comptoir Famennois du BoisNamur813206.71-43763.321.002019
LEBOISCouvin654319.93121999.4614.802019
SAGEWERK UND HOLZHANDEL PAUL PANKERT-AXEL THONNES NACHFEupen92188.00-28819.004.202019
Groupe KLOSTERLes Bons Villers7803800.92293837.281.002019
VENERIE TENNIS CLUBSilly166952.12-2103.882020
Entreprise forestière JACOB FrèresBouillon54124.36-3467.212019
TRANSPORT ET DISTRIBUTION PAQUETCiney1037760.89111559.2019.202019
Exploitations Forestières Georges HUETManhay1213354.49-16981.7725.002019
DETAILLE ET CIETellin47633.6915961.732018
Genin FilsBastogne-557061.30-42916.982020
JEAN NICKELLMalmedy29482.115806.92463804.765.802019
LEBECK LUXEMBOURGBastogne230097.921859.024.402019
Société Anonyme de Gestion MonselWatermaal-Bosvoorde2381877.2321043.651.102019
DE CLERCQ - BOURDEAUD'HUIBrakel2267606.1392054.212019
ARBOTAILLEGembloux87280.00-5069.0053135.002019
LernutBeersel240548.44-1999.492018
GafcopComblain-au-Pont923273.3321392.762019
Société Forestière d'ODEIGNEOuffet-746973.70-237345.0122600.002019
HOLZ NIESSENAmel2810078.49-7614.3710002546.545.002019
RALEtterbeek608380.1342917.772019
Belgian International AirwaysIncourt-179752.20-374551.332019
Eekhout BoombeheerSint-Lievens-Houtem204597.0013088.00525610.002019
J.B.L.Libramont-Chevigny131063.00-1461.002020
L.A. CONSTRUCT.Profondeville92714.0712922.11436356.312019
DOMAINE DE HODOUMONTOhey3830023.47228076.211.302019
DE PROFT-SCHOUPPEDenderleeuw418987.2524612.361.002019
ISANOBièvre1774662.33124667.191.102019
SARTGESFosses-la-Ville192024.036852.762019
SOCIETE DU NEVIAUXUkkel9974705.49-52819.011.002019
ATELIER Marcel BORLONHotton71894.531695.942019
IMMO-UNIT bisLéglise48669.002983.002019
VEREECKE - DE CLEENE BOOMKWEKERIJENEvergem2788865.27302852.6833.102020
GREGOIRE RobertGouvy-90007.3126808.471.002019
FLORIMOFloreffe1665762.11232092.772019
Yvon COLLARDArlon444327.1773.652019
BEURLET BoisMarche-en-Famenne178971.0526843.741.002019
Compagnie artisanale forestière et foncièreHamoir596379.3013835.73102269.002019
TRAGECO BATWaimes320534.59-2210.9715.702019
BELGOFORESTMalmedy16225.633500.922017
SIMON-BOISManhay3808780.80-415437.507.302019
CLOHSE J.P. und SöhneAmel600619.00142155.005.702019
SOCIETE AGRICOLE CORNETTE & FILSFloreffe333085.895318.952017
VanimcoAnzegem873837.02-4052.412020
EXPLOITATION AGRICOLE DE CHAUMONTWalhain2916425.623071.902019
MOJABOISMettet90122.7310786.642019
Patrimonial EnvozHéron126809.832217.6861614.522019
PIERRE FRERESLibramont-Chevigny431282.20106132.12558255.741.002019
Agroinvest ExploitationJemeppe-sur-Sambre1810987.0158116.112019
EXECOPaliseul991142.9380594.904.202020
HOFFMANN TRADESankt Vith9998687.49656120.6718091626.5919.702019
FORESTIERE DE ROLYPhilippeville3064244.4431993.502019
DENDOOVENTorhout33364.441840.131.002019
Victor POCHETBouillon48649.00-2802.002019
COMPAGNIE DE DEVELOPPEMENT ET DE GESTION FORESTIERSLibin1568141.9346816.622019
GAUME SERVICE S.C.R.L.Tintigny66597.00706.0080223.002019
SOTEX-BOISFosses-la-Ville36146.80-70521.944.002020
MARSINNE SERVICESHéron88222.8311604.712019
AGRICOLE FAMENNE CONDROZDinant156983.008600.0012396.002020
TRAVAUX SPECIAUX EN HAUTEURNamur158406.4530284.01158152.882019
PAMWOODVielsalm-221220.00-11052.0033579.002019
COTTIN MONTAGE BelgiqueFlorennes18165.85-25835.432.002016
WILBOISHouffalize329751.7279129.291256099.388.002019
SAPINAywaille5912263.42245452.6927878916.0612.602020
SCHRODER RenéSankt Vith2611723.90534168.2820.702019
ELKALede1087445.07170938.582019
BATIHOURYSprimont410621.0123468.692019
LEPLANG FRERESVresse-sur-Semois868880.76-126934.054.502019
SOCIETE D'ACHAT - DE GESTION IMMOBILIERE ET DE FORETS - EXPLOITATIONBastogne155311.63-32701.3969136.442019
SOCOBERTVielsalm1322867.08-107088.572019
LEHAENBeyne-Heusay-17891.69-5215.932019
NEW GARDEN J.J.J. ENTREPRISEChaumont-Gistoux53631.00-1236.00332373.002.702019
D.R.L.Profondeville200610.00-52421.001192005.002.802018
SCIERIE DE LESVE, ETS D. VOISINNamur992148.00132949.004.002019
LA RENARDIEREBertrix255598.391008.4211.602019
SCANTRAXCouvin921206.008307.002232442.003.902019
EURO - LIBRALibramont-Chevigny332690.54-8517.392019
Transports Comès - LequeuxBièvre82000.932004.822019
POHLEN AGEupen1492898.4820097.043.602020
EXPLOITATIONS FORESTIERES DEUMER MARCLibramont-Chevigny348475.2821920.402019
OVISNassogne-173864.08935.112018
DEDONCKER P EN GGooik372010.4427774.813.002020
SOCIETE DE GESTION ET D'EXPLOITATION FORESTIERELe Roeulx175505.3444013.550.902020
SOCIETE D'EXPLOITATION FORESTIERE, AGRICOLE ET DE CONSEILBraine-le-Comte1058456.93-40542.450.502019
UNIPOCChiny-675644.00-121080.002.002019
LAUSAGRIGerpinnes972977.58-41878.882019
PALI - ESSENCePaliseul75810.698316.142018
EUROBOISFauvillers1769711.50332891.292020
FISBOICiney5161326.00300849.002020
LAMSOULWatermaal-Bosvoorde797980.79-245558.711.302019
LES CRESSESWatermaal-Bosvoorde1381289.56-7538.810.202019
COLEMONTNieuwerkerken (Limb.)1071015.9221077.612019
SCHNEIDERBüllingen2331273.7024611.640.302019
VANDENAUWEELEGistel24466.56-2439.252019
EXPLOITATIONS FORESTIERES PHILIPPE CORNETHotton1597100.73227800.348.702019
GUY LENOIR ET FILSGedinne216387.66670.411.002019
ENTREPRISES FERNAND FORGETLibramont-Chevigny306637.0025367.002020
ARVILBOISSaint-Hubert86338.9595228.302.302019
LOOS B.V.B.A.Kalmthout922112.0760700.4014.402019
AGRI-SALOUTheux-7959.14-3619.992019
EUROPEAN FORESTRY MANAGEMENTKinrooi1226154.86384439.521.102020
ROMAIN BOISEstinnes157674.12-29944.950.002019
TRANSPORT ET BOIS VINCENT NELLESMalmedy208114.891123.822019
FREBEL COMBUSTIBLESBaelen56684.23-8779.122020
BRICOBURTONFosses-la-Ville2287457.1579336.937.002019
IMPREGNATION ARDENNAISE DE BOISWesterlo36500.20-8103.301.002019
LE BESTINWatermaal-Bosvoorde2853622.92-281854.024.702019
LIBART-BOISVaux-sur-Sûre-232890.90911.542016
DANIEL BEMELMANSLierneux191441.00661.001.502019
ALTITUDE 500Neufchâteau4477577.00234236.0025.302020
ROGER LEJEUNEEupen131007.4525687.388.902020
EUROFORESTVerviers-27279.0023724.001.002019
GAUME-BOISRouvroy301210.43-177455.704796014.582.602019
LEMAIRE PARCS ET JARDINSWaimes113648.008888.0017.002019
J.D.A. FORESTVielsalm813755.8820761.532019
LEBRUN BOISLasne936847.8515438.682.502019
BOIS SAINT-JEANEtterbeek1817441.0061428.001.002019
IMMO-HASSEWaimes64261.20-14126.542020
M.G.F. BOISCiney426125.002257.003.002020
IMMO-BOIS-SARTErezée256933.082073.900.402019
VANEECKHOUTEPittem293534.0237244.134.002019
MULLENSGeetbets273505.6117091.209.302019
S.A.JEAN-CLAUDE AREND, SCIERIE ET EXPLOITATIONS FORESTIERESHabay124191.12-12942.482019
ROMA GARDEN CENTER S.P.R.L.Welkenraedt122501.404606.301.702020
GENIN Fernand et PhilippeChiny322961.0792497.002019
HOUTZAGERIJ VAN ERCKHoogstraten1166511.3177756.523.802019
Freddy SCHINSBaelen78698.19-67713.046.502019
ETABLISSEMENTS LEROY MOSANDinant-50657.51-11903.642.902016
GESSOFORManhay651425.7062600.855.002020
DAMS S.A.Chiny151408.74273.782017
LORABOISSaint-Léger (Lux.)60383.04-7886.012019
ASTERPutte75408.2712760.912019
REMANSZutendaal86413.281285.082020
FERME DE LA MOTTEGrâce-Hollogne111620.5566545.080.402019
AGRECOLasne463295.3649176.1186885.672019
CENTRALE LUXEMBOURGEOISE DES BOISLibramont-Chevigny530473.9821626.472019
DOMEIN MUNKEBOSSENBrussel5093978.31120116.222.002019
Exploitation forestière Eric PIROTPaliseul46986.5910220.7681170.932019
de LAMINNE FERME DE TILESSETinlot104227.0013319.000.602019
JOST & CIEHerstal37127678.752951928.72146453729.13472.402019
La ForestièreCharleroi92083.121577.802020
Christian MEERT BOISViroinval-39746.51-43438.442018
SOCIETE D'ETUDES ET DE GESTION FINANCIERES ET IMMOBILIERESUkkel1942167.95-60945.822019
EXPLOTECHManhay450222.2384131.0113.102020
C.L.C.Namur-7402.113588.412019
COMABOISIncourt-277116.09-4318.732019
LE GARDIANCiney918851.0054301.00409786.0031.202019
KEBAAns74850.49-16403.822019
EXOWOODSchoten341824.369544.150.502020
AQUASTRUCTOBrussel642591.54-18383.976.802019
DOMAINE DE RAMEZEEOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve996157.21-41186.412.002019
BOSONTGINNING WILLEMSZemst207855.00-3643.001.002019
ARBORITECHCourt-Saint-Etienne125359.2210331.551.302019
JOHNEN PGmbHEupen202399.46106224.700.502019
DELBOISNamur915030.0021879.00106846.002020
A.F.U. - PLUMACHERSankt Vith-11050.69558.362019
J L PChimay76860.001064.0061867.002019
L & H SALontzen747552.30158546.295.702019
JOUCK A.G.Büllingen110054.47-34803.841.202019
TOBRIWaremme1030196.0034589.004488634.0026.802019
EUROPEAN FOREST PARKBeaumont104535.75-32048.734.902019
CARROSSERIE DE LIERSHerstal1132.05-913.4515415.902019
FORETBOTBièvre125942.7917331.892020
Robert DiffelsMalmedy397061.59302648.885.202019
De BoshoeveElsene703308.2849395.861.002019
FAWINHasselt44792.958043.093.302020
Algemene Ondernemingen AlplantBeveren4907580.281206974.1822.502019
THE WOODMANWetteren-384898.44-41553.042019
BUREAU DUFAYSChaudfontaine96431.80255134.314.902019
EXPLOITATIONS FORESTIERES, ARNOULD DANIELBouillon6568.64-34794.912019
L G MANAGEMENTLibin6949123.00206863.002019
ESPACE VERT LEYDERArlon32238.009939.002019
ARBO MUYLDERMANSOverijse4275.009405.000.102019
GOOSSENSWesterlo1194255.0626234.882019
IMMOBILIERE DE MASBOURGUkkel1356544.66-30658.522019
M.S.A. BOISMessancy-29546.12-231.528368.002018
DE WULF BOSONTGINNINGWachtebeke-55099.82-3320.622019
VERTS ESPACESAnhée34731.05-21674.352.002019
SCIERIE ET MATERIAUX DE WILLERZIEGedinne1512994.7091259.919.002019
TRANSPORTS LUXEMBOURGEOIS DU BOISFauvillers61509.33-37694.072020
GLOBAL EXPOSURE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMSSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe271305672.6415323476.592019
HALLET-REMACLEAywaille40309.008405.002019
Le RenouveauChièvres37399.6311312.0422.702019
BURTAUX-SOCIETE DE TRAVAUXNamur345044.00-3372.000.502020
KOVA HOLZAmel416105.00-22314.002019
PEPINIERE YVES PIROTHONManhay1849558.80132034.416.502019
FAIRWAY IMMOOnhaye819408.00-45501.002019
D-TRADEOosterzele480037.8716900.112019
Les Hautes BoulesGedinne504892.345272.472019
Société agricole et forestière de la Franche Terre de FagnolleLa Hulpe769164.37-21147.062019
FORESTIERE HENUZETFlorennes898.95-41138.22573237.391.802020
MALHERBE et FilsSprimont54079.007314.0076371.002019
LE GRUBOISNassogne458651.56-10433.822019
DEJANA ThierryEtalle-258730.00-965436.002019
SILVATRANamur6342.66-1921.432019
PEPINIERES REMACLEArlon91105.7116821.230.802019
COMPTOIR COMMERCIAL DU BOISEupen1056847.42405705.042019
TRANSFOBOISBouillon48685.00-2122.002019
VERVOER MERTENS - DEBRUYNVosselaar55359.0710696.272019
SOCOGEFIMNamur195951.57-13550.710.602019
Compagnie Franco - BelgeChimay25405.922552.962019
Michel CARBONCouvin546365.1659582.795.002019
Exploitations forestières HAMER FrèresBastogne231289.312731.124.002019
HICK Jean et CiePlombières203473.5416641.812018
VANDE KERKHOVE BOSEXPLOITATIEKluisbergen58644.6916392.572019
SOCIETE DES QUATRE CHEMINSGenappe16930202.441799484.5536471.042.402019
ALGEMENE ONDERNEMINGEN HERMANS en CoLanaken3332575.92481097.9915746309.3042.102019
Goemaere EngineeringBrugge14310045.37531121.281.002019
SÄGEWERK BILLAmel847495.52117195.557.402020
FERME DU VERGERHannut29063.517974.982019
PETIT BOISLibin798.00714.002019
Traction BoisPaliseul87981.03-8339.572019
BOMANS LOUISOudsbergen224969.0014841.002019
LA SOYEChiny242308.8918887.412017
Exploitations forestiéres DEUMER PierreVaux-sur-Sûre218974.0015055.002019
MICHAUX ET RIGHETTIAndenne64901.63-1942.652019
ENTREPRISES JEROMEHéron238973.0018203.001.002019
ROOSEN BORGHRiemst2708131.71376664.209.702019
COST - AGRINeupré785368.0069810.000.102019
HET GROENDOMSchoten5133727.65-169371.582019
BraspenningHoogstraten1444327.00571023.8916.202019
SOTRABOISFauvillers67594.14-9233.082019
FOREST MANAGEMENTManhay291315.4694215.35891805.043.502019
D.H. TRADINGGent132043.0027811.002020
SYLVEXBurdinne84765.59-3222.042019
Blommerschot Karel MintjensMalle3152732.37-59971.371.002019
Mils GroupHaacht562677.81181710.227.202019
OXYGENE + FORESTRYCharleroi-250016.24-6084.022020
AYWIERSLasne213926.4711708.692019
ARDENARochefort393719.39-77333.372019
EXPLOITATION FORESTIERE DES ARDENNESFlorenville703205.0013849.004.702019
Immobiliére PONROLBertrix143652.32-14397.152019
S.A. AC. SCHMITMartelange16751.75-14474.994.002019
MAQUA FrèresBouillon1191129.37106025.687.302019
Etablissements MARTELEUR FrancisCouvin108163.0024720.002020
PISCICULTURE DE LA HOUILLEPaliseul493111.872617.972019
ETABLISSEMENTS MATHIASVillers-la-Ville225331.84-97141.020.502019
ESPACE NATURE - LUC MASSETSpa24871.022322.482019
LA FORESTIERE ET AGRICOLE DE WAYS RUARTGenappe2645673.18-86723.322020
PROFILBOISWaimes78389.63-38320.902019
ARDENNES JARDINSNeufchâteau32655.00-45947.005.402020
MONTAGNE SAINT JACQUES - SINT JACOBSBERGUkkel-14204.9518136.952019
GARDEN SYLVACharleroi344738.02105281.014.202019
PAULS - ST.VITHSankt Vith3581396.35790196.0922945280.6929.302020
NERINCKX - CROMPHOUTHerne386784.39367.16891913.943.802019
COMABOISFlorennes6839.502600.080.502019
COMES BOISLiège-3080697.97-78106.892020
MATORECANamur190637.6327379.292019
Espace Vert 2000Bouillon191046.175007.50215459.981.002019
MAGRILHOVELe Roeulx1673664.7957966.65215332.812019
ETABLISSEMENTS PAQUETAnhée12793.9712566.580.302020
SOGESCAP HOLDINGAnhée219497069.616727280.883.002020
CHABOISHouyet254590.056286.332019
DOGILANDBraives294273.3727250.742019
BULTOTHouyet68146.5718533.262019
TECHNIQUES et VALORISATION du BOISBastogne1183894.34274175.3337.102020
GRONDWERKEN A. ANDRIESAnzegem75899.004.002019
INTERBOIS MURRANGE S.A.Büllingen498899.0023045.59493681.852019
ARDUINAGembloux65834.002317.002019
BLAISECouvin764337.46112333.062570596.910.502019
EXFOStekene181308.006251.002019
DETAFORBastogne-40454.85-17264.632019
SFB-SOFOBOISJette220036.4712867.442019
PROGRESCOMBertrix60128.7411621.19636044.074.502019
ABELIFTWavre51925.4613330.402019
DE BRUYNBegijnendijk1211076.8335560.5420.702019
SEGA-BOISDinant2189360.77279610.835.002019
DAVINIA IMMODiepenbeek-199200.19-31590.662019
HOF'T YSEGEMKruisem94238.184545.312020
MAATSCHAPPIJ TOT BESCHERMING VAN DE HEESAntwerpen2730826.59-225358.911.002019
T.C.B.Bièvre163544.8848064.421.202019
PGmbH HEINRICHSSankt Vith543639.0955455.550.502019
EUROTECHNICAL CENTERJalhay99317.848915.566.202019
PHIREN BOISOuffet152912.3220174.952017
CALAY BenoîtBouillon351910.0068129.001.002019
CHAVEELa Bruyère84810.55-50866.172019
ALGEMENE BOSONTGINNING VAN DEN BOSCHZandhoven-98766.339591.692019
EUROBOISHerstal1004222.93361200.412.402019
BELGOBOISBütgenbach217915.6642850.041.002020
SOCIETE DE SERVICES IMMOBILIERS IMMOBILIERE LABEL ESPACEBernissart165494.7317458.081.002019
BOLLENBilzen134842.470.002019
BERTRIMMO-INVESTOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve1490495.0088536.002019
SCIERIE D.BERNARD ((Scierie D. Bernard))Trois-Ponts490456.54-10105.002019
TASERAGLierneux2102327.14228173.103.902019
MERCATORBüllingen5226896.2382270.08369689.051.602019
ALL-PLANTZwalm66738.39-26039.381.002016
BOSEXPLOITATIE M. VROOMRavels1980682.40363042.802.802019
BALBOISBièvre50704.4424253.462020
DISTILLERIE LAMBICOOLGrâce-Hollogne-40489.82-188550.962020
SYLVARDENNESBouillon214263.954804.640.302019
GREENPLANTChaudfontaine278122.3027974.896.102019
SHAHEENVerviers11085.003899.002016
SCIERIE FINFEManhay75519.6738367.732019
HARAS DE RENIVAL PONEY CONNEMARALasne2804899.4320804.752019
HOUTZAGERIJ DICOSpiere-Helkijn44785.5210659.732019
HOUT DAEMENOudsbergen468821.9249759.913.002019
LE VERT VALLONProfondeville47319.1111259.722019
JARDIPARCEngis691514.0029343.0013.802019
FLEURALLEVresse-sur-Semois58310.53-55243.141.002020
L'ARTISAN POLYVALENTFernelmont-29896.64-12653.352020
DE BOCK MARC HOUT - BOISHorebeke376193.1075718.742.002020
PIRON FRERESCouvin236406.45-7604.752019
IRTZA ET COLimbourg136051.423128.762019
ANGUSLubbeek3687.8513479.232020
I N A V I PAwans119180.134847.632019
VAN STEERTEGHEM DIRKSint-Niklaas46822.871299.872019
JLC WOODUkkel31737.0028979.001.002020
LES REPROS DU BOSQUETLe Roeulx96378.786624.99102640.162019
NOIRHOMME BOISLiège-17003.1312599.512019
EXPLOITATIONS FORESTIERES SERVAIS PIERREHouffalize483935.202410.810.502019
Hout-Zagerij Van De WalleZulte580475.5212133.561.002019
FMH - BETEILIGUNGSGESELLSCHAFTJalhay1761866.41-47833.710.902019
I.D. JARDINSCharleroi74646.00-1731.003.002019
Entreprise A. HubertGouvy267763.805540.641.302020
PSEUDO-BOISAndenne33122.28-20925.712.002020
LOUIS LIBART - EXPLOITATION FORESTIEREBastogne71118.08-5898.682019
ANFOROnhaye72579.44-5502.942019
ADRENALINE - EVENTSStavelot419183.8015847.0813.902019
FERME DU FENCYTintigny109259.85-37518.192017
Mampaey Engineering en C°Tremelo1886379.51145096.184.002020
I.B.V. et Cie ((IBV et Cie))Herstal37309717.3919695637.05157040467.31228.902019
ETABLISSEMENTS BRIAN ATC 4910Spa107926.006532.002019
BOTISScherpenheuvel-Zichem1358123.948728.392019
EXPLOITATIONS FORESTIERES DE TERCKTournai342156.9322979.850.502019
VERSIECK SNOEI- EN VELWERKENMaldegem11429.3258.601.002020
NATURALIARixensart60571.3412007.963.602019
COHOUTNieuwerkerken (Limb.)368945.1592069.704.002019
GEAFORLessines-11806.4712408.932019
AISEMENTSMomignies770654.4311463.352020
BOGAERTSMerchtem37127.0014569.000.502019
SCHOMUS-BOISMalmedy203646.2814301.422019
PGMBH SCHWEISSFELDAmel24746.15-10918.932019
DOCK-THEWISSENAnthisnes134342.939140.632020
GROENBEHEER EN LOONWERKEN SANTERMANSHasselt226356.0043052.0011.002020
SIMON JEAN-PHILIPPEGembloux-38539.803244.702019
NEUVILLE Robert & filsDurbuy412731.1374748.182019
Vandewiele RecyclingGistel2586858.92389886.383.102020
SERVICES GUISLAINOhey-10324.59-7088.952019
CREATION ESPACE VERTAssesse-37562.84-4286.991.002019
AGRI-SKEUVREHamois1068175.9028295.830.102019
CPDG ConsultFernelmont18284.008696.002019
GROLET JEAN-MARIEStoumont223486.26-26977.855.002019
DE CLERCQ - BOURDEAUD'HUI TRANSPORTBrakel481953.7526661.622.002019
DELEERSNIJDER - BOCAEGEZulte463508.2675312.486.002019
BASFORBouillon-14252.60-1660.102019
EXPLOITATION FORESTIERE J.V.D.H.Gouvy-41580.54-10847.482019
NATURAGRIAmel136983.82-544.152019
LES JARDINS DE NICOLASCourt-Saint-Etienne10730.00-2993.0036533.002019
SALM MARINO SPRLVielsalm-13536.45-3174.342019
ENTREPRISE EVRARDJalhay1776351.0066475.0020.602019
ESPACE 98Charleroi-784018.27-263166.56878327.582019
DE BAERE BOSONTGINNINGAalter10423.11-25574.332019
BOSONTGINNING HOUBRECHTSOudsbergen630377.95358995.774.302019
EDMOND DE MOREAUNamur216955.9731176.871.002019
VANDERVELDENHamont-Achel3410486.77850475.3911013981.6636.402019
SOCIETE AGRICOLE DE GERPINNESGerpinnes1028807.63-48004.4221660.001.002019
WAUTANKortenberg-190513.00-30524.002019
DEBOSCAT RECYCLING BVBAGeraardsbergen-208603.0019860.004.402020
MATINBeauraing2391919.013840.942019
TAILLE ANDREBrussel318172.12-878.202019
BOIS DE TANTONGembloux2483978.955574.551.002019
BAUCYM ESTATES COMPANYFlorennes2687010.55-54122.531.602019
ECORURASilly71911.8527628.372019
GROUPEMENT FORESTIER VAN ZUYLEN DUESBERGVielsalm7488130.5426494.671.002019
ADVOCATEN BAELDEBrugge937898.69233066.252.102019
J. VIGREUXAnthisnes422606.58-3609.274.602020
PINCEMAILLELa Louvière1477005.3656983.132020
SERVICES - FOURNITURES - REALISATIONSTinlot816690.72137603.251.402019
HERMAN FRUYTIER FINANCESomme-Leuze690838.9249423.112020
ALBOOMArendonk132887.91-10307.282019
DECALIFE NATURAMont-de-l'Enclus-102796.00-1556.000.502019
JMV BOISErezée22434.614666.022019
VERTIGEBeauvechain42296.007226.002019
SUD-EURO-FORESTSaint-Hubert216214.11150109.061.002019
FERME DE ROCHEEBurdinne406957.1171072.341.002019
PASCAL ISTAGouvy278755.83-8693.842019
WIAME NETGembloux1075269.47309763.7734.702019
LE RIEUMons117180.7541005.672020
ONDERNEMING GODAERTGeraardsbergen68860.80-9514.282019
FTWNassogne949437.0936379.242.002019
JR PEPINIERES RIGAUX SRLNeufchâteau2709191.00105516.0039.002019
LIZEN - SEPULNassogne293462.1620824.10704169.042019
EVRARD INVESTBeauraing339139.1635202.452019
GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE SAINTE-ODESainte-Ode3340058.02-26718.921.002020
TINTIMMOAywaille220970.1528225.822.802019
Daniëls Hout-BoisBièvre638813.15319641.152019
Philippe LEMAIRE SPRLLéglise16008.83-1621.382019
BOSBAUBeernem7962053.3031192.651.002020
MOLEHANT CédricSomme-Leuze-55118.00-29607.00626820.004.402019
DE TIMMERBOOMHulshout17190.201184.542020
CLMCSint-Niklaas42822.6813911.942019
MEETJESHOEVEMoerbeke (Waas)759.9814999.982019
M.S.A.Büllingen16390.95-863.412019
VANLERBOISBeaumont1363.297882.151.102019
ATOU'CORDESNamur170330.8450332.311.002019
ALL SOLUTIONS VENTURAFernelmont17206.29-3913.202020
DOMAINE DU CHAMPIACourt-Saint-Etienne5260396.93-62680.571.502019
HG&AArendonk-124085.787255.624.802019
DOMAINES FRERE-BOURGEOISGerpinnes10377570.09-442876.55101357.134.302019
ACRO BATIMENTFontaine-l'Evêque27863.019866.152019
WAUTHY WORKSMettet80633.724975.52235810.311.102019
FORHAVEXSint-Pieters-Woluwe774157.48-97992.632020
MARTIN JACQUES ENTREPRISEBertrix178982.9521092.320.502019
Arnaud Claessens - Parcs et Jardins - Menuiserie ExtérieureLiège23488.5610162.300.702019
Pierre et François DEPASMarchin26995.587142.522019
LARDOT CONSULTINGWanze69278.58-1355.421.302019
DRÖSCH KAPPBütgenbach-628190.16-721717.912.802020
F. GILISDurbuy27544.00-4101.002019
LIBECCIOUkkel1673122.57-40715.852020
GROUPEMENT FORESTIER S.L.S.Elsene1973400.91-20024.492019
GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE LOSANGEBastogne3329140.27-31763.319418.272019
Création JardinGembloux86897.5335062.682020
CFA DE LA BLANCHE FONTAINEGedinne-16965.043955.292020
BOLLY & BECKERSAubel100213.0626031.848.802019
Tout travaux de mécanisation du boisManhay10383.28-7216.772019
Aurélio A.E.P.J.Villers-la-Ville-15757.0024618.002019
2VBGembloux-21499.294560.260.302019
GestraforOuffet-1832498.78-1279572.066.602019
J.E.I. RENOVOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve-10351.81-7205.292019
COMIGAMEIttre-3816.30-10785.572019
CREATIVE GEOSENSINGYvoir69340.7730888.532020
EXPLOITATION FORESTIERE BARCHONLéglise75355.8040855.892017
CLERBOISNivelles20454.461409.932020
SAFRAMANNamur86182.26141306.271.502019
CODEN TRADESprimont124062.0046489.002.502019
Ferme des Tours de MomalleRemicourt-15043.10735.082019
SOMME BOISCouvin27224.00-1534.00408350.002020
LEMPEREUR GILLES SPRLEtalle-37856.23-20676.250.202019
LD PLANSGenappe-31267.28-41711.312018
LANDBOUWBEDRIJF KUMPENOud-Heverlee154083.003794.002019
BUSEOSint-Genesius-Rode38306.5629845.262019
MDC&CoRamillies23211.7227964.6564950.982019
FAGNES PELLETSCouvin1214575.26113215.1710.402020
JAGYHéron-235025.65-19528.44190993.510.102019
Stéphane XHROUETJalhay85633.67-1741.231.802019
BruboisBrussel3424025.62-27662.062019
WMHalen70394.229794.916.302019
BIOMASSESoumagne61525.4221934.840.502020
GAUME-MARAMURESBertrix81176.7851441.032019
't BoswachtertjeGeraardsbergen9458.00888.002020
SylvanusZoersel30350.483984.502019
LIBRA FORESTLibramont-Chevigny83982.8513840.962019
OLIVIER TASSIN PUMPINGPhilippeville171911.1345462.071.502019
Braffort-JardinsLibramont-Chevigny58388.0811968.662020
BEVERTJodoigne379956.37202899.001.002019
Bois d'OssogneEtterbeek2119213.2021224.272019
« GREGORY WATHELET IMMO »Clavier271765.7634081.942.202020
BOIS DU COMTEPaliseul2410984.78-69478.021.002019
VSCP IMMOHamoir266299.942926.972019
THOMAS BOISBastogne251630.0053142.00237072.002019
BEGALVerlaine-200890.58-31995.420.002019
LANGER AMENAGEMENTJalhay10957.45-61.972019
Jean-François ROME ServicesHavelange7117.17-4737.912019
ALMUROSint-Pieters-Woluwe4560560.25204939.762019
GMI AGRINamur64486.0045173.002019
LARSOverijse66618.1312737.062019
Loozen PneusJalhay17683.1012304.1283298.362019
Dirk De RudderOverijse59638.0048051.002019
GREEN SERVICES EUSSEN SPRLSoumagne25724.409015.572019
Exploitation Forestière PIRET FBièvre49017.733547.091.002019
R&R LaforêtVresse-sur-Semois174876.8568507.590.202019
FREIRAUMEupen-19201.2823076.556.702020
WOOD HOTYvoir-59428.07-41550.240.502017
ENTREPRISE GENERALE DE CONSTRUCTION ROUARD AUGUSTINHouyet11965.815765.812016
LECAILLIÉ DManhay55076.371570.252019
ORCHAPETournai-8278.262574.372020
VIGREUX J & GAnthisnes-184408.59-203430.888.202017
CARMOISAth228005.963781.142019
ROBAIWEZLibramont-Chevigny504857.7310261.182019
ARMAROLibramont-Chevigny322332.096853.962019
CHANGELibramont-Chevigny220118.066049.212019
B.I.C.S. ENGINEERINGSaint-Ghislain87081.0637447.242019
PARCS ET JARDINS DSDMerbes-le-Château20835.88-5348.52126021.691.102019
WAILLETSint-Pieters-Woluwe645923.07-250159.452018
YOUSAF&COVerviers-16341.75-10299.852019
T.S BOISRixensart-928.001825.009510.002019
JARDINAMNamur25522.763510.851.002019
Goutelle ManagementLibin33996.3612931.950.502019
AGRONOMY MANAGEMENTGeer87337.2239580.82284229.602019
Gael Ginion JardinsBraine-l'Alleud-5774.282785.983.402019
C.G.A.N.Andenne-13093.16-22784.041.502017
LM BOISSomme-Leuze61499.209706.532019
VBGDiest21930.308832.842020
BLOW GARDENAndenne-50398.032570.232019
TRANSPORTS XAVIER MATAGNENassogne130887.8416296.832019
LAST MINUTE ACTIVITIESHamoir-1587.46-1454.172018
K and MErpe-Mere-1495.36-12172.312020
MAUHIN MANAGEMENTDalhem148275.4970296.982019
Jardins DumontWavre66501.6225526.453.202019
PATH FINDERHerstal11006.003630.002019
AGC Bois et ForêtsVirton36479.8323680.121345371.112019
Exploitation Agri-Forestière ZIANS BERTRAND & COMalmedy-42305.91-13431.6266901.812019
XWOODSprimont-1907.604090.722019
TFTCTenneville25460.0073131.001.002019
MONHONVAL BETAILSaint-Hubert-15383.33-18974.162019
FONTEYN FORETS SPRLLibin12719.014250.5066687.822019
EAST BELGIUM WOODCHIPSEupen-72106.02-18698.932020
DECO-INTERIEUR.BEYvoir-406.042908.312019
RoofsideVerlaine447847.46254758.660.802020
SRV17Elsene64253.3258053.32151958.092017
EDEN CREATIONSNeupré7288.42-6113.732019
GROUPEMENT FORESTIER LES DEFRICHEMENTSHouffalize3777668.46306873.442019
KEVIN LEPAILY ENTREPRISESEsneux15979.43-5923.260.902019
D & P CONNEXIONManhay30989.036387.201.802019
Dries Van Cauter Grond en TuinwerkenHeist-op-den-Berg82634.9460302.852020
MUFFELSGenk84671.526376.462019
DAVID BONIVERJalhay15590.34-4069.071.402018
Verhoeven LandschapsinrichtingMeerhout-89327.81-28808.732020
TIMBER COMPANYAssesse1187.03-8576.582019
RedElecRochefort-16297.35-7261.780.302019
DE SMEDT BOISBeauraing46864.49-2782.632019
SNOECK & FILSRebecq-81965.16-20638.411.002019
COCOON GARDENBraine-l'Alleud24020.683800.542019
ARBO-FAmay9655.748007.032019
GROUPEMENT FORESTIER SAGFORJalhay4676070.261034.582019
LJ FORESTSaint-Georges-sur-Meuse-10027.252942.952019
TRYWOODLasne-19540.19-43800.652019
BeysZaventem17189.21-3815.422019
EFFICIENCE SPont-à-Celles114304.5659834.722019
FOREST-COMPaliseul50052.00479.002019
PEPINIERES LORENZO SANDRIChimay13036.211859.972019
Ferme de GrangeAnhée83957.5441785.67791874.322019
DEGEYE FORESTBouillon297990.3256545.361.002019
Kévin GLOIREHotton35766.039613.282019
HARDY ELAGAGEOupeye15453.647961.962019
DURWOODBeloeil58582.0156208.972019
BYDRONEEtterbeek6578.007517.002020
VINO MOSAHéron5268.79-51254.152019
CP-AgrarserviceBüllingen39.793049.592019
AS BOISFerrières50853.6826285.032019
PRENDRE L'EREPhilippeville21287.52-10092.062019
MANELISCHARLViroinval62865.001501.002019
BE NUTSWatermaal-Bosvoorde90251.00-7092.002019
SAINT-JOSEPH DE NOTRE-DAME AUX BOISLibramont-Chevigny6998.91-3968.2858812.462019
ROGNE-SOUCHEAndenne3248.47-12351.432019
HadHof ServicesVillers-la-Ville2339.00-9457.002019
JARDINS KEIZENBernissart-29203.66-7572.392019
COLLARD StéphaneChiny-3660.3645181.912020
B.H. BOISRochefort7025.438444.042019
Maxime Schoppach ToitureAttert-40894.0021220.6310.902019
JTJ CONCEPTRebecq36293.70903.091.702019
BOIS & PLUSMouscron184679.86151437.222.802019
X-IMCADe Pinte22031.003431.001.002019
FREYR BOIS ET TERROIRSint-Pieters-Woluwe156990.59-9083.790.302019
MATBOIS-64Honnelles1901.00-8031.00106910.002019
beForestLasne-718084.91-738084.913.202019
NELU MIHALISaint-Hubert135650.9151337.652020
OG JARDINS ET SERVICESEcaussinnes65856.53-14143.472019
DESIGN EXTERIEURGesves132412.9063812.902019
MASSART JEROMEDinant13305.00-5295.002019
DE LATTHAUWER E. & S.Wetteren709212.73112961.152019
De Latthauwer MartinWetteren876795.98140230.613.002019
MOREXFORCouvin58120.2345720.232019
FERME DU COLONBraives6022.63-177.372019
Palm Reparatur SchweißenRaeren22849.1110449.111.202019
VD WOODSSprimont15509.759309.752019
De Deurwaerder HoutKortemark33023.1522889.6410.402020
WAPITI ESTATESBrussel4341467.00-1658533.002000.002019
TREECYCLE TREECARELa Hulpe47422.0341222.032020
MARECHAL BROYAGEDurbuy-177591.84-44456.401.002020
JARDIN 100 LIMITESBraine-l'Alleud19147.03547.032019
Val TerraJodoigne23327.9917127.990.502019
AP GUSTINMarche-en-Famenne145621.00139421.001759622.007.902019
INFINIMENT VERTSilly47015.5134615.51255929.382019
GOOSSENS A & JHalle40222.6354022.632019
Exploitations Forestières André PIRSONVresse-sur-Semois64619.8252219.822019
Art Concept - parcs et jardinsJuprelle58504.4339904.435.802019
WILMOTTE BASTIENGouvy12762.01-12237.990.102019
CHÂTEAU D’ANNEVOIEAnhée154601.28-45398.720.802019
GOVERSDenderleeuw19975.941425.941.402019
DEMOULIN CEDRICBièvre31138.4032938.407.302020
MD GALABAULontzen29411.8811535.344.902019
C.R. CLEANWaimes9542.752542.752019
TFA-distributionDiest14296.502696.502019
GROUPEMENT FORESTIER MONVILLE - MOUCHETTEBlégny585024.64-29120.262019
AYW GreenLasne78224.6968224.692019
ALL TREE WORKSZoutleeuw-3618.90-5618.902020
ME SERVICESPepinster3931.581431.582020
Pépinière des ArdennesPaliseul17740.6812740.682019
NGYXNandrin8948.366448.362019
SRL FRANCK FORESTPlombières2482.23-7517.770.702019
FERON & FilsMarchin2986.92486.922019
ABELTAFloreffe30229.0010229.001.502020
HALIN ROLANDMusson228730.09208730.092019
LARDOT CONSTRUCTHuy475749.89439319.898.902020
THOMAS FranckBouillon18882.8915882.892020
Green Concept BelgiumJemeppe-sur-Sambre26114.0021114.000.202020
ABES Abattage ElagageOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve23992.5117992.510.802020
au Noir RuSint-Pieters-Woluwe2752404.91-19595.092019
ROSSION BOIS SPRLCiney153957.268019.601.502019
FORESTCAPEWatermaal-Bosvoorde130183.00513576.00806160.003.102019
NICOLAS BEMELMANSGesves41721.979907.862020
M&S ATOUT BOISBertrix11895.403306.582019
L'EVASIONQuiévrain526772.79-93171.4927.402019
LIBRAGREENLibramont-Chevigny54603.3713009.622019
CETOUNETTrooz1632.35-4765.442019
Snoeibedrijf PyssonVleteren100728.8820568.452020
QUERDEMalle-19723.858973.962020
LASEMWingene5497446.065372615.622019
L'ARBOREEWalhain-7960.02-2228.842019
PASSION JARDINGrez-Doiceau4483.244318.420.802019
BATIBAUDMenen-126538.33-57306.720.702020
TS OutdoorMol18388.652265.202019
BOAGOnhaye104766.4128138.351.802019
FIT YOU UPUkkel-48012.9917057.312019
FERME DU FRASNOYViroinval-160405.81-94822.882020
PIELS-GUSTINFerrières60817.97-548.851.002019
MAXIGREENGrez-Doiceau2585.644734.552020
ETABLISSEMENTS LAURENT BURTAUXHastière92963.008249.002019
DEMEYERE CédricVillers-le-Bouillet326597.7058519.111.002019
DAMIEN BINETIncourt46359.383683.852019
CARTELLE BOISPepinster66533.011933.58107049.220.202020
Bru-InvestArendonk119897.77-17613.762019
CLAES & CO ONDERNEMINGDiepenbeek86593.3911186.840.502019
SOCIETE FORESTIERE DE FLORENNESFlorennes27758.96-1108.852019
V.T.H.Philippeville12046.002432.001.002020
Groupement Forestier de TintangeEghezée1610346.1013246.202019
SOCIETE DE MANAGEMENT ERIC GREGOIREBraives3569420.83192708.412019
SOCIETE DE MANAGEMENT LUC GREGOIREHuy4009944.27194779.152019
WOODENERGYLochristi167899.2220027.282019
GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE THIRISTERStoumont1488860.4513797.832019
PASSION JARDIN - B.DIDRICHELéglise55813.1814707.1212.302019
CALLI GARDENGrâce-Hollogne130136.8348608.472020
BRAIBANT BOISChaumont-Gistoux65420.65-190.360.702019
PEPINIERES CBLManhay334759.2633903.573.202020
VIETMAN GARDEN EMOIWalcourt-18277.02-34726.230.202019
DELOGNE FrédéricBouillon203938.029691.171.402019
DOMAINE D'HARVENGMons1315627.71164828.581463267.105.102019
DOMAINE DE REUXCiney-1577105.00-234217.00141541.002019
Au rythme des SaisonsWelkenraedt87329.307706.784.602019
HELD HOLZBüllingen331709.8050198.03475450.822019
XYLAGROMeise5215.7311073.632020
SOCODITRABurdinne-20371.24-95682.311.002019
Entreprises Bruno SandriChimay483645.18247313.4911.302019
RS BOISBüllingen496659.7179030.16972338.111.002019
IRIMITinlot31496.32-23281.032019
FRAIKIN LucBassenge160124.30-40575.302019
JC IMMO CONSULTSaint-Léger (Lux.)-28405.63-1974.012019
HERENS & FILSDalhem350287.5741912.814.502019
JARDIFORSprimont1644.19-1887.482019
Natura Parcs et JardinsOrp-Jauche50932.0022792.00122992.001.202019
LR Chauffage-SanitaireIncourt115551.223088.202019
GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE BIRON ET RECOGNERamillies2230403.008103.002019
HABOLiedekerke52790.543671.562.602019
LES TROIS BOIS,GROUPEMENT FORESTIEROudergem4644679.0016679.002019
VERT DECORNamur68178.0035092.004.802020
WAAIEOpwijk155979.9271202.512019
Groep JordensKortessem79731.9427947.692019
RENOVATION CONCEPTCiney295875.7535701.974.402020
FORINWORNandrin-29464.98-875.302640.002019
XOWalhain793287.4355424.272020
BOIS VERTMarche-en-Famenne7770.5412737.063.702019
ARDEN GL INVESTVaux-sur-Sûre1275057.59490687.042019
GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE L'HERMITAGECouvin5986511.00-5.002020
SYLVA GREEN SERVICESBouillon21966.39584.232019
Pro-ArboRixensart769010.1660456.33585912.973.802019
ENTREPRISE DE TRAVAUX AGRICOLES MOHYPaliseul282943.2935386.822019
MATTHEUSSEN BOS EN TUINHoogstraten227294.1299145.415.602020
ETABLISSEMENTS BOLOGNE - TRUONGLiège-14518.543431.9529631.522019
EIFEL GOLD RANCH BAECKLochristi-148241.65-119609.534.602019
Agreen FacilitiesHéron-4728.64-14321.970.202019
DrieBBoutersem-83290.3914343.442019
GEERTS BOS- EN TUINWERKENMechelen314200.0539921.236.602019
GEOFFREY ET STEPHAN SATINHotton463372.28126523.703.702019
ERIK CLAESBocholt67778.4015798.102020
AWABEFosses-la-Ville-22252.6222949.072019
A.G.ForêtsStavelot45294.888057.782019
GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE LA VALLEE DU CHAVANLierneux3888131.20107557.081.102019
JEHASSE-JARDINGrâce-Hollogne-3580.28-1730.532019
ADRIEN BAUDOINGesves151555.0410361.001291213.9314.102019
FORLOGOostkamp23330.887675.272019
GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE NOIRMONTManhay1614171.8810643.932019
FIMEXBOIS SPRLHouffalize114867.34-1221.112019
Jean-Pol LEGRANDLibramont-Chevigny15372.082044.411.002020
RH BOISMettet1427.93-35214.742016
DEUMER PHILIPPEHouffalize138134.631214.532020
BOIS DRAMAIX ET FILSJurbise-19866.531963.50171080.422019
ARBOTILOnhaye48331.001499.00244283.002.302019
De LeeuwOreye122480.4022302.612.202019
DEGIVE DE COSTERMomignies48999.005454.00467298.002020
DE WITTE GROENINFRAMaldegem75829.096563.47664839.749.602019
FIBRATUS GROUPSchaarbeek-184581.00-114518.002016
SVEN COOMANSTremelo58678.551261.372019
ARNAUD FREBEL SPRLLimbourg-6403.10-9049.931.302019
DVS Broyage et TerrassementMont-Saint-Guibert72865.2722490.182019
Lio’s garageEtalle296414.70264057.062019
DEMOULIN MichaëlEtalle24770.1416914.701.002019
Tuinwerken De CubberBoortmeerbeek16940.7926094.500.502019
TRANSPORTS DEBELBertrix-1107.92-66.062020
BOIS ET CONDITIONNEMENTPhilippeville403798.9627726.513.702019
LE MAÇON BELGEAywaille3267.00-33656.007.302019
ARBOGARDENWaterloo6244.20-1989.921.002019
Pierre ISTALierneux166887.1345773.340.202020
BOSONTGINNING CARMAStabroek67013.3718967.672019
EXTRAMNamur46889.4213109.622020
LES PIQUETS D'ARDENNEFlorenville-66664.16-214154.232020
Snoeiwerken Ronny WelvaertAssenede90560.2636438.402019
JDK PROJECTSLonderzeel171094.10153976.592020
NATURE ET BOISNamur310048.90-12518.292019
GARAGEPOORTEN-KLUSJESDIENST MARNIXBrakel71225.767554.082020
PINCKAERS Gérard et filsLontzen251987.6962670.851.002019
CDP ConceptBraine-l'Alleud-44569.00-3909.000.602019
FOREST MAXRochefort-191981.2984781.392019
FORSTBETRIEB PLATTESBüllingen523.39-36784.450.802019
Entreprise Forestière DAVID HEINENWaimes109314.1919305.461.002019
NPJ BOISAssesse-294797.72-28021.662019
IMOFILSCiney178766.008239.002019
ENSILAGRIPhilippeville117480.0066069.00434311.000.502020
TRANSPORTS Alex ROELENSTenneville-41426.67-23700.460.502019
GILBERT FTDoische-2002.25-7769.712020
AGRILAXGembloux64969.928122.222019
REMAFORESTHouffalize-16564.76-8223.852019
ZOWICOLaakdal-24741.081622.222019
NEW BELLAIRE - Société Agricole et Forestière SPRLSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe314756.00-42079.00212546.001.002019
Zagerij De SpiegelaereAalter405925.9612867.122.002019
STIERNON BOISErquelinnes-37110.69-12520.682020
SB BOISFlorennes38688.30-10700.572020
JOERTIFACourt-Saint-Etienne252166.0036073.002019
L.M.D Grond-en afbraakwerkenSint-Katelijne-Waver-200773.77-1836.962017
FRED SERVICESHamoir40645.1326298.312019
TERRAMAXWalcourt733779.79132119.1418.602020
LES JARDINS DE VALENTINETheux31946.3414444.512.702020
A-boxLier50557.774811.882019
Olivier WEYCKMANSBaelen-9724.15-12443.141.102017
QUAIRIA R. et FILSFloreffe364718.86-33585.044.702019
ENTREPRISE FORESTIERE STILMANT & FILSTintigny310482.0027704.00413031.001.002020
GROUPEMENT FORESTIER d'ANSEMBOURGLéglise3094225.9435506.812020
APEX.Rixensart63929.11-3152.280.802019
SCIERIE PONCELETBertrix376252.2149260.274.702019
TERRA GARDEN LOISELLERixensart-14202.96-18311.672020
FREDERIC PETITSambreville451193.1489069.872019
CONCEPT VERT-BLEUMettet-5031.7842742.272019
T.P. LAFONTAINE & FILSTintigny85267.20345.192020
EXPLOITATION EMOND BOISBastogne126888.12-30741.712019
BRUNO VANTOMME-ADVOCATENKANTOORSint-Joost-ten-Node407485.0055248.002020
KUYPERS ET FILSRochefort140756.6482756.916.902019
Exploitation forestière PARIDAENS JEANVillers-la-Ville338687.5338403.681.502020
HAJO WOODWORKBütgenbach146186.418922.743.902019
R & S ENTREPRISEVerviers3933.81-4069.271.002019
LOOS FOURAGEEssen259263.8125833.392020
MARTIN Vincent BATIMAywaille5974.231193.61111585.782019
RIVES BOISBièvre117606.0016787.002020
W.F. BOISOuffet50917.1643164.662018
BERNARD MONSEUR ESPACE VERTThimister-Clermont79270.073490.768.202019
VIGNAWijnegem-175662.97-189204.86262187.393.702019
WOOTWOODCiney69561.0812997.650.502020
EVINOXStavelot268236.282913.3210.302019
BOIS SERVICESCiney51398.964793.802019
ARDEN'FORESTFlorenville252772.7923408.316.102019
VILZBüllingen27459.737308.302019
HORIZON -HDNamur282556.4939027.35298852.022.802019
Benoît VAN DOORENVielsalm-7579.0018507.002020
SPRL M & V BOISWellin175103.1632039.432020
FULLBOISChiny61877.003511.00599791.000.502019
TARTE ET FILSLibin350832.0072379.001.202019
BION BOISChiny220546.77-10747.192169.972019
LATOUR ENTREPRISEArlon614585.009455.363.402019
B.S.D.Malmedy53614.1515884.862020
NEMRY-GUERINBièvre195417.389331.822020
MECAGRICOLABertrix15948.3038912.188.202019
WILLUNGAAywaille-4599.78-14337.452019
R.S. BOISBouillon1027307.00265196.001933208.002.002019
LA TRAPPERIEHabay1849994.78178684.900.802020
VERT PAYSAGEMalmedy69290.4110850.66113026.270.702019
Interieurinrichting VERHEYDENBornem71903.5315203.872019
ENTREPRISE FORESTIERE NEUVILLEManhay1690010.50609931.3610.202019
FIFRAPhilippeville-36662.79-165639.442019
BOSONTGINNING LANNAUXHoeilaart242071.1421393.872019
DENIS DEHARDManhay264600.50299369.059.302020
Agra Service & Management DobbelsteinRaeren55891.006746.002019
BIHAIN Frères SPRLWellin255427.1979486.06904746.703.802019
FERBOMNamur190411.366386.092019
Olivier CRAHAY S.R.L.Verviers85575.007068.002.002019
TECTIS ARDENNESEsneux662619.50-6229.492019
GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DU BOIS DES MOINESTenneville6476523.00-22529.00107319.002.002019
HOYOUX FAMILClavier354369.00-5764.002019
GONSPIRJINamur14331.9112208.05690801.172016
S - PRINATURESprimont8329.978257.432017
GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DES CROISETTESElsene2872110.21-22165.482019
HAINAUX ET FILS DE MENUFONTAINELéglise194662.00-16614.00708189.002.002019
BOMEN BETERAMSBonheiden100598.7839260.974.402019
ESPACE-NATUREBraine-l'Alleud38726.052013.162020
MIGNON Philippe SPRLVaux-sur-Sûre359731.8223854.944.102019
EnerCoBoisCouvin172233.7710182.481.002019
SCHNEIDER HOLZAUFARBEITUNGBüllingen24231.11-31477.002019
FOREST LIFEAssesse158593.0025899.002019
IMMOBEMAChaudfontaine-44346.13-303.512019
LA FORESTIERE D'ANTIEMONTMarche-en-Famenne21286.54-9163.062019
SOCIETE GENERALE D'EXPLOITATION FORESTIEREFléron-22874.155380.572019
BONIMMOLibin2243615.00-164931.002019
COMPAGNIE SMITS van INNISYvoir2217.60211.872020
THOMAGREProfondeville257926.4051758.652019
ARDENNES BOISGedinne15481.91-16441.802019
ALLFORESTWaimes67981.6020998.332020
BOMEN GEERTSKasterlee238370.7950731.007.802019
MACOR MIGUELBouillon-148721.5815262.261.702019
GRONDWERKEN VAN BOXEL WIMHoogstraten117305.662809.052019
Marc GIANCANEWaimes19068.053556.142019
BARRACUDA CONSTRUCTBertrix-32136.01-6827.002019
EXPLOITATION FORESTIERE LES TILLEULSBeloeil68461.5638091.012019
CANNELLIJurbise-16539.00-569.002019
ELAGAGES ARBOREXWavre367135.101466.703.702019
BERCOFI MANAGEMENTPerwez230962.8378829.573.002019
GROUPOFGouvy1832950.46-487.702019
GROUPEMENT FORESTIER FAMENNE-ARDENNENamur4460247.96-21768.972019
Menuiserie DESTOCKAYWanze748869.3249069.281.402019
LEHNEN RenéAmel160954.77-58111.842.602019
GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DE SEVRYNamur2297850.0035728.0086803.000.302019
EVERGREEN GARDENAnthisnes38562.001855.0099213.002020
GROUPEMENT FORESTIER GEORGES TIBODurbuy893253.14-6755.442019
Van Bruwaene - KindtLichtervelde1182510.67106239.257.102019
Terrassement Gillet et FilsHabay40572.28-7424.362019
Branches et JardinsRamillies8526.84-1482.981.702019
SERTRAFORHouffalize49848.6831021.022019
WETS BOSEXPLOITATIERoosdaal-69273.83-5333.902019
NORBERT KLÜCKERSEupen560897.9132805.492019
WetstransLasne-27557.60-18313.322019
Entreprise Benjamin LitwakGenappe163220.70334.702020
B.A.R.Sint-Jans-Molenbeek323594.002276.002018
VRV BikeBouillon160978.50-2968.002019
SAPICOUMalmedy115638.45-1425.202020
ENTRAFORHamoir26180.13-1499.95167883.182019
TRANS-PRO-BOISHouyet-9091.37447.132019
Les jardins de Try BaraLasne79521.6920546.9112.802019
HOUTMOLENGistel1373712.1830325.868.802020
Coöperatieve van de Limburgse BosgroepenHasselt20924.22686.120.802019
Thierry VINCENTDurbuy1171056.00163128.002.002020
JO COLEMONTNieuwerkerken (Limb.)-20883.68790.152019
STEFAN GRONSFELDMarche-en-Famenne-125009.756633.082018
MUFFELS FRANçOISZutendaal-85100.3912261.182020
SELEGHonnelles-337568.000.002020
SYLVA NOVAVisé55091.4918524.530.402020
AMBIXIngelmunster690505.5379359.312020
BIOENERGIE E.G.H.Bütgenbach384962.0047376.002019
GILLAIN JérômeSpa125416.1356321.051.002019
SOCIETE D'EXPLOITATION DE WAGNEEAssesse85878.3619583.452019
RECY FORESTBastogne328852.2351242.943.002019
M.M. CONSTRUCTIONHamois-258997.5917411.383.002019
OLIVIER MAHINBouillon356929.1010135.742019
DEUMER EmmanuelBertrix249103.30138028.672620720.921.302019
CHACOUXCiney-137062.00-14183.002020
PLASTIRUBRiemst89442.09-8960.182019
MONGAZulte-2677.00-17143.002020
Aux portes de la séductionGembloux-271103.22-19696.741.202019
ESPACES ET FORETSSombreffe41593.2846010.862019
VANCOPENOLLE ET FILSCharleroi-46159.40-23403.522019
lyptusWavre350503.0085282.002019
GROUPEMENT FORESTIER SCALDEENEtterbeek563125.38-5514.022019
RUMA BOSBOUWDiepenbeek4878.19-41.372019
M.C.I.S.Daverdisse21246.002824.002019
DAUBY-JARDINSFauvillers104381.0025398.002.002020
GROUPEMENT FORESTIER DU HAUT BRULYBrussel5208224.84-32971.601.002019
Tuinhout VanbilsenBeringen107150.8112237.620.602019
TUMSON GREGORYComblain-au-Pont49561.7115881.380.002019
BLESES AlainGouvy547998.71114235.846.202019
CIMIMMOWavre12152.0012380.0031820.002019
ENTREPRISE RAUNETHam-sur-Heure-Nalinnes36179.08969.436.702019
JEAN GODFRINDRochefort99041.0061755.00269580.002019
BRADABOISChaumont-Gistoux154875.7448332.697.302019
BILANDEWavre38669.792385.522019
ECO-BOIS ARDENMettet-78865.00-111992.002016
FORMACTION OLIVIER STRUYS & CIEModave74903.9328977.152019
MANOBOISLéglise6040.02-7418.53183786.272019
FOREXPLOIT SPRLGouvy16912.002327.000.602020
ENTREPRISE JCLJalhay-64115.007870.0037370.002018
EXPLOITATION FORESTIERE RONGVAUXSaint-Léger (Lux.)171044.0020577.001.002020
PLENNEVAUX BOISLibin563061.0036361.001.002020
PEPINIERE GUY LEMAIRE ET FILSCiney293819.01104027.396.902020