Sector analysis based on NACE code
Perform a sector analysis based on NACE code for free

Search by NACE code

Belgian companies in sector 08121 Extraction of gravel

Name City Equity Profit/loss Turnover Employees Year
Vervoeruitbating Frans Ceulemans en CieBerlaar9944635.14375671.5610.102019
Immobiliën en Grindexploitatiemaatschappij BichterweerdDilsen-Stokkem6402472.24145235.524.202019
KomatcoAartselaar-125647.00-78368.002.002019
Top-MixOostende13679299.591407908.5121481944.0532.802019
Fox BelgiumHeist-op-den-Berg284680.0017711.002.002019
Kiezelgroeve VarenbergZaventem2750288.781618.604655191.442020
GUBOGrâce-Hollogne21880.86-10678.522015
CONSULTANCE ET GESTION IMMOBILIEREFlémalle-7321.56-3305.902019
CARRIERE LES ORNAISSint-Truiden55697.54608.562019
SETIMAttert616520.0760021.775.302019
CASTRO - DE MOORDeinze349794.839766.182.002019
GRINDWINOudsbergen426912.4111949.675.302020
Hermans-StulensRiemst185135.2432811.920.302019
TOCOHeusden-Zolder53358.45-3365.342019
Quarrying InternationalSambreville55266.9235478.581.002019
Steengoed ProductieDilsen-Stokkem4155310.31-691452.091.002019
LABEYE ServicesSaint-Georges-sur-Meuse403441.89168911.186.502019
VAN OORD BELGIËSint-Niklaas-5231119.005726687.0085249289.002019
SAMAVICPhilippeville740522.219568.682.002019
DIPAMaaseik37034.5018439.992019
GRINDBERG PROJECTENDilsen-Stokkem167883.210.002019
EXPLOITATION RONDIABeringen-364686.27-183.182019
MULTI-MIXGent18027902.09994126.4619388118.7345.602019
ECARSA SAYvoir-1985062.14-112880.762019
CARRIERE MERENNE FILSHavelange-2225.51-23192.900.302019
FORECLangemark-Poelkapelle314586.073668.065.002019
TERRA COSAOostende220338.91-37536.562019
EBEMA BETON TOEPASSINGENZutendaal79226.9267.7028574.922019
GRONDZORG LIMBURGHouthalen-Helchteren118383.183093.622019