Sector analysis based on NACE code
Perform a sector analysis based on NACE code for free

Search by NACE code

Belgian companies in sector 10420 Manufacture of margarine and similar edible fats

Name City Equity Profit/loss Turnover Employees Year
Royale LacroixFlémalle8457171.35688647.6823067608.2313.802019
VANDEMOORTELE LIPIDSGent68131207.4721722265.66464508347.22103.702019
Lotus Bakeries BelgiëKaprijke49533800.0913632470.21231469324.39615.602019
AIGREMONTFlémalle17085192.001689491.0048812172.0050.102019
AAK BELGIUMAntwerpen9262064.85384650.5365538903.3487.102019
Buddy BuddyElsene70429.00-21574.000.202019
VANDEMOORTELE IZEGEMIzegem1375147.37-1064676.3024395543.00221.402019