Sector analysis based on NACE code
Perform a sector analysis based on NACE code for free

Search by NACE code

Belgian companies in sector 10610 Manufacture of grain mill products

Name City Equity Profit/loss Turnover Employees Year
Ganda MolensGent5163030.00241903.00620810.002018
Abdij AffligemAffligem5730202.3610853.10517781.912019
DOSSCHE MILLSDeinze30757574.469363759.15118307574.40157.502019
MIJTENBekkevoort4179516.931399781.9018654408.2418.002019
Michiels FabriekenZulte30464558.9212829184.6967704438.7413.802019
WapimmoFrasnes-lez-Anvaing349794.9336243.742020
WarcoingPecq6678199.24115943.531936321.984.902020
Moulins de StatteHuy726343.17-100891.6513.702019
VANDENSANDE ET COMPAGNIEIncourt102024.53-1258.412020
Etablissementen Joseph SoubryRoeselare47474636.82922935.99120006334.59412.802019
PANIFLOWERAntwerpen9193195.00469286.00116464699.00104.602018
GDW INVEST & MANAGEMENTBrasschaat566045.507318.772019
Bloemmolens van GeelDeinze1557159.21-39678.802019
Joosen-LuyckxTurnhout4493094.72-263687.9425813916.5036.502019
PIRON HESBYGEERDonceel605133.9040730.021.002020
DumonBrugge233006.48-11623.870.702019
SANDERSIchtegem593180.0525320.131.802019
MOLENS NOVAZwevegem747439.6359742.755.002019
Molens 'T KindtAvelgem5726137.661005843.2016803636.4225.702020
HANEKOP-MOULINS VANHOLLEBEKEDeinze3214468.1923783.022019
HANEKOP-MOLENS VANHOLLEBEKEDeinze3214468.1923783.022019
Bloemmolens en Veevoeders GeyskensBeringen2017681.00194305.0016447992.0012.702019
Voeders DenysLichtervelde2704098.9095585.4019467866.3912.202019
Molens Dedobbeleer Moulins voorheen Moulins de la SenneHalle3216748.75196005.5626789925.6732.702018
DE MEYERLochristi699919.2298220.243.502020
Molens VerbruggenBrasschaat-11267.10-3951.462020
MOLENS SINT MARTINUS - MOULINS SINT MARTINLennik5752864.5843630.292019
Stevens VeevoedersRiemst976188.7031242.092.002020
FIRMA MIJTENScherpenheuvel-Zichem98468.2014181.15394127.005.002019
VOEDERS CEUSTERSMerksplas947251.01-5393.325.302019
MOLENS MORREELS-LIMBOURGGooik1451364.88373314.071.302019
MARS BELGIUMZaventem64767480.1722810449.57285098797.53330.202019
Moulin G. SCHYNSHerve11063366.64824671.0518438707.1919.402020
DE POLDERSE ZAADHANDELStabroek2082513.55195160.772.902019
VOEDERS ORSMOLENDendermonde665516.97129381.752.002020
LES MOULINS LECAILLIERochefort-9617.05-21172.392019
VOEDERS PAUWELSTorhout1153798.517488.343.702020
H. MERTENS AGBüllingen314562.932394.8916.702020
GevaHaacht73200.6935881.020.902019
KUMPS AGROTervuren2239751.143768.0113118948.739.002019
MolenaerEvergem233354.3030396.302019
R. JACOBS en ZONENBekkevoort-26434.54-2978.252018
De Ridder-GoossensRanst-90823.196203.192020
Vee- & Hobbyvoeders GielisAarschot-31519.54-32281.101.302019
Molens JoyeRoeselare960346.03211510.6513.902019
ETABLISSEMENTS Paul Gilles et FilsJodoigne1187113.091018147.832020
MAALDERIJ BAETENAalst-20558.10-105235.432019
MOULIN DE HOLLANGEFauvillers424822.5746855.582.902019
MOLENS VANDEN BEMPTOud-Heverlee606788.03115784.172019
FIRMA MANDERFELDBüllingen145107.01-44752.642.702019
MOULIN SERONErezée172443.48-12329.912019
MOLENS VAN RAMSDONKKapelle-op-den-Bos-38458.2812468.730.302019
BAUDELET FRERESMettet136330.0684352.782020
MOULINS BODSONAwans1207341.49121156.381.002019
De. ZON - AL. MIX.Ieper420132.19171561.894.202019
N & C BOOSTAntwerpen3833219.6666040.33194643.532019
Société Coopérative Agricole de LigneuvilleMalmedy1255988.82-9263.993.002019
MOULIN MEYERSPlombières154614.11-87237.252020
MOULIN BOLANDSeraing262637.0012184.004.002019
BOETIEK PEXSTERSWellen625172.4622116.033.702019
NECHELPUT GRANEN EN VEEVOEDERSPepingen163721.23679.191.002020
TILLIEUKruisem776870.2057103.913.502019
LIEVEN CAPOENPoperinge318039.0678081.582020
VOSSIUS AGRISint-Truiden1262107.58105112.254.402020
DRIESENHerentals509737.66142081.689.902020
MOLENS VAN DER VELPENBekkevoort4351294.00-39211.003.802020
SPILEERSRonse-207069.1421643.136.102020
MOLENS VERHOESTArdooie-57589.32-64366.431.202019
WILLEM - VERMOTEKoekelare98383.00-5650.002019
NATURAL GRANEN GEBROEDERS DE SCHEEMAECKER - NATURAL GRAINS DE SCHEEMAECKER FRERESSchoten3572871.45372651.8419262349.3819.402019
DE KEUSTER F.Hoeilaart92145.1212561.782.002019
FIRMA SMETS en ZONENScherpenheuvel-Zichem89059.25-37434.601.102019
MOLENHOEVEWortegem-Petegem865821.6916782.542020
BOULANGERIE - PATISSERIE DELOGNERochefort287839.2011605.382019
MOLENS VANDENSCHRIECK MOULINSHerne433475.097598.497.202020
Boost NutritionSchoten35070991.38-158801.03119610155.3091.302019
Maalderij RoosensSchoten2805905.4173105.3916968253.7619.402019
Luc BuyseMeulebeke211583.01-4327.572019
Molens van TemseTemse924892.2114941.893.902019
MENEBA TAELMANDeinze7049879.61330688.131657204.132019
VANCOILLIE GEBROEDERSZonnebeke179753.955382.752019
MOULINS DESCAMPSEvergem668195.1126459.842.102019
MOLENS DESCAMPSEvergem668195.1126459.842.102019
MOULIN ESSERLimbourg77685.21808.920.602019
Molens MorreelsNinove395551.2546774.282020
NUTREXOlen5482846.44707709.395.902019
VOEDERS MELLAERTSTielt-Winge1148740.8310133.991.802019
MANUMIXXHasselt413922.78-3687667.7423518985.1679.502019
TRADIMOULINMerbes-le-Château10907.06-266.662019
JONCKERSKortenaken228527.4625649.541.502020
BAJA INVESTGooik406183.04-11652.112020
FERME AVICOLE DE LONGUEVILLEChaumont-Gistoux674164.3811153.811.002019
COOPERATIVE DE L'ANGLEEWalhain195192.16769.182019
HANEWIJKMOLENKruibeke472322.7438744.692.002019
MOULINS HICKAubel40201.06254198.915.702020
SOCIETE ALBERT ANCIONHéron145224.69-25313.712019
MULDER NATURAL FOODSRoeselare29017931.05640623.21143432713.30221.702019
BOULANGERIE-PATISSERIE LEGRANDNamur33559.71-10868.400.902019
Moulin GeorgesDison203878.9373076.605.502019
BovimiFeedPoperinge209518.40-286497.502.602020
MOULINS JESPERSRebecq-254410.956.400.302019
MEUNERIE JESPERSRebecq654389.1273025.902020
HILLEWAERE VOEDERSHouthulst660661.05102230.628.302019
PRESSAGRIFexhe-le-Haut-Clocher10495.0020805.762019
GILBELSaint-Georges-sur-Meuse-16851.98-16016.770.002019
FLINNDeinze1081140.79980721.543541994.155.002019
HERBA INGREDIENTS BELGIUM BSchoten4666397.30620166.0012.802019
TahinaRoosdaal50683.544437.24179824.112019
I JUST LOVE BREAKFASTAntwerpen48144.09-16293.672.102019
BMB BRANDSElsene128057.98101448.412020
Grano LadiesKoekelare150732.6655596.972.502019
VICTRIGistel150028.0956693.933.002019
FLIETERMOLENGalmaarden69119.29-8132.422.402019
VANWILDEMEERSCH STIJNPoperinge233716.19103479.190.802019
CUSTOM FIBERBornem679839.77710872.561.802020
FAJGedinne39657.567888.031.002019
LA BOMBABeauvechain-90897.58-77674.190.902019
BIO DE LA BOTTEMomignies25226.22-4861.742020
GSCWichelen85625.7535486.102019
CABOSSE NATURALSHalle-805243.36-866743.362019
Bakkerij BulthéOosterzele68801.1530275.284.302019
HISTOIRE D'UN GRAINSoumagne253081.61-73168.392019
ALIA 2Floreffe3104528.7517133.0253265347.5417.102019
Barry Callebaut Manufacturing HalleHalle46188234.002827142.0044949067.00407.802020
BAVATESAarschot-20786.39-3444.232.502019
BAKKERIJ OKOROGent-26805.434085.940.802019
Dawn Foods BelgiumManage7617665.261547385.6140295786.5576.502019
JAMILA PRODUCTSSint-Jans-Molenbeek383628.45-8979.461518937.112019
EURO NEGOCETournai80993.9215207.532020
MAALDERIJ JANSWellen286580.2910048.342019
WALPEAUTREFexhe-le-Haut-Clocher53643.53-94632.012019
EGIFALHerstal36787.654346.922019
VOSCONSint-Truiden39729.5410402.662019
BERTYNSchoten50506.5937708.364.502019
SPRIET & FILSBeloeil-31831.14-64552.681.302020
HeBe BelgiumLokeren-116118.00-26145.000.202019
MOLENS VAN OUDENAARDEOudenaarde497792.94138293.764.102019
VERLEYSEN - RINGOIRAalst961580.6051989.5154.802019