Sector analysis based on NACE code
Perform a sector analysis based on NACE code for free

Search by NACE code

Belgian companies in sector 11010 Manufacture of distilled alcoholic beverages

Name City Equity Profit/loss Turnover Employees Year
NectariaGent-158876.70-8040.372019
FILLIERS DISTILLERYDeinze5070086.9024565.1913888475.9922.602019
LEUKENHEIDEHechtel-Eksel475690.72-134816.594.102019
L'Espérance CommercialeSaint-Nicolas138423.00-108136.002020
Likeurstokerij De PoldernaarAntwerpen216106.05-42962.663.002016
KGSZonhoven16969660.00-1448.002019
Yves FovelSchaarbeek43001.8310273.282019
Pascha KeukensEeklo411798.5626776.792020
NEYCKEN'S PRODUCT SADison1079514.7683932.582.502020
RUBBENS GEBROEDERSWichelen1059250.84-63559.3815.502019
Le PiloriBraine-le-Château328796.5522490.352020
Distillerie J. De BruynEvere73155.00-2627.002019
VAN HENDEGavere4356793.45392627.4011.702020
LOUIS SCHREVENS ESTATELubbeek961187.12-241039.912.802019
F.X. de BEUKELAERAntwerpen1518286.17488277.403023012.217.802020
LASSEUXVirton-13787.132333.8433935.142019
KONINGSZonhoven46589583.384608066.0498418706.94257.902019
ETABLISSEMENTEN P. BRUGGEMANGent15965975.33-521309.3345336941.2055.402019
LA CHIQUETTERIEVresse-sur-Semois171843.0016632.002019
VYNCKE - DAELSRoeselare323097.618802.922.002020
SODIKODiepenbeek3958034.5523034.8923774973.1330.902019
DISTILLERIE DU CENTENAIREPéruwelz219146.0015369.002019
DISTILLERY MASSYHouthalen-Helchteren602049.11125604.032020
BRAECKMAN GRAANSTOKERIJOudenaarde270650.6858905.251.902020
TRADIMOULINMerbes-le-Château10907.06-266.662019
DEN OUDEN ADVOKAATLedegem450039.1787875.521.802020
FLESSENGELUKAntwerpen14113.07-5191.462019
DISTILLERIE LAMBICOOLGrâce-Hollogne-40489.82-188550.962020
INKRIVAMOCrisnée55430.001072.005.402019
RADERMACHER DISTILLERIERaeren400568.0089234.6510.602020
LANNEAU SERVICESHarelbeke855159.07-48588.684.902020
ABRONOudenaarde68236.31574.102020
DE KLOKWichelen-1558.76-17735.484.002019
GL Brewing ConsultingEnghien-109765.91-13866.102019
LA CRESSTongeren1505.07244.682019
Tafel van AchtBoechout4281.191785.182020
Houillon-WauthierMarche-en-Famenne49379.38-13971.582.402019
Distillerie - Liquoristerie de NamurProfondeville49561.6820616.661.002016
DYNAMIC POOLGembloux-18406.59-6657.562019
SAS DISTILLERIESStekene41206.00492.842019
2240 Social ClubZandhoven-41756.1825192.222020
INCEPTIONMaaseik4068.181553.011.602019
ODYSSEE DISTILLERIEDrogenbos-867505.70-420754.102.502019
ABC TotaalAntwerpen-114533.10-33545.022020
BELIXIRSchaarbeek5839.652712.282019
WITCHES BREWERYFlobecq-1488189.25-279270.962018
WarmenbolAartselaar33929.32-7335.392019
ALBATROSS LIQUORSAvelgem31238.2712272.192.302020
PONET SPIRITSVorst-772521.05-89341.071.402019
LE VIGNOBLE DU MAQUISVresse-sur-Semois-20207.78-7645.102019
Jus de MerMiddelkerke23546.4019991.860.202020
DISTALGembloux-133817.2841467.982019
CORNICHE BELGIUM INTERNATIONALElsene-272376.65-82089.512019
ALIENORChaudfontaine46783.2120426.612019
CAULIER BENELUXEnghien711213.90-26911.452020
GinQuestHasselt62772.9918659.522019
DionisKortenaken28660.531561.902019
The Bassets Craft DistilleryRuiselede22893.1510545.072019
New Yellow PoppyWaterloo10343.79-1167.442019
B.E.S.T. creatorsMenen102767.6346917.531.002019
SAVE THE QUEENAalst17465.35-1877.362019
MAISON LAGNEAUXLasne98023.52-48419.831.002019
PETITS BONHEURSCharleroi-61211.86-84380.431.502019
AAInvestSint-Joost-ten-Node-91824.881967.8332810.542019
GENTLEMEN'S CRAFTAntwerpen-140111.22-78238.982020
Gooseberrygin Janssens en SiemonsRanst2337.00395.0012398.002019
Cristal Monopole AARSCHOTSchilde-128707.40-14897.002019
YESPIRITS CompanyWaterloo44624.48-3082.792.502019
MISHerve222836.6233348.174.002020
ZINNEKE SPIRITElsene-10362.00-7048.002019
Stokerij VanderlindenHasselt11360.163250.972019
WIJNDOMEIN HOOGSTRATENHoogstraten-3995.54-3517.022019
GUSTO SPIRITSOud-Heverlee-112997.44-122997.442018
Noblesse 1882Sprimont10414.00-862.0068243.002019
DORSTEvergem-2243.47-19593.182019
DIVA DRINKSAntwerpen13484.32-1796.792019
MICRO BRASSERIE LA POSTEComines-Warneton1406.47406.472018
STOKERIJ VdSAalst97982.8629357.591.802020
The VineHerzele24478.52-2266.352019
Brouwerij De SaterNazareth-2633.89171.522019
MSB-SpiritsEvere-60137.60-125816.392019
PLUS OULTRE DISTILLERYBinche31915.4111899.082019
BRASSERIE H2OEvere-47537.00-18683.002019
Ibox TeamVisé4865.72-177.652019
BeljusFerrières410428.514694.372019
CAROLO SPIRITChâtelet27113.106885.982019
LIEGINChaudfontaine108172.79115046.302019
Deluxe DistilleryKuurne-60909.21100831.492019
FRYNS DISTILLERYHasselt103975.08-246024.922.602019
Stokerij-EenvoudZelzate14848.818648.812019
BarchitectHouthalen-Helchteren71337.2454283.130.202020
THE THREE TURTLES BVBAAnzegem18445.175045.172019
BRASSERIE CENTRE ARDENNENeufchâteau-49680.98-55880.982019
BRABANCESint-Genesius-Rode-57779.61-82779.612019
DISTILLERIE CONSTANT - BERGERHerve15239.125239.122019
4KNTStekene8442.391017.092019
INGENITECKortrijk22720.659046.872019
Mora MoraAntwerpen7067.72867.722019
BRUSSELS DISTILLERYSchaarbeek-3667.62-3667.622019
BROC SERVICESSaint-Hubert27671.6121471.612019
DeltakappaQuévy12110.94-6489.062019
PEPIN VINSRixensart78116.8959516.890.202019
BROUWERIJ RUIMTEGISTKortrijk-4585.06-24585.062020
Cin'KinCiney60751.0054551.002019
ConceptbreweryHerentals18371.7511871.752019
PomtonAntwerpen-42010.64-60560.642020
LMMHBilzen943500.5044931.352020
ATELIER CONSTANT BERGERHerve112115.15-37884.851.002019
C&BBEsneux19523.5314523.532019
VlwtenBoutersem2787.85-2212.152019
Pascual SpiritGent40673.6810673.682020
DISTILLERIE DES ARDENNESMarche-en-Famenne-304186.8429976.762019
DEN DUFFELEIRDuffel60964.84-9778.722020
KIZZ ME BEDeerlijk-46803.00-3012.222020
DISTILLERIE JET-SETLiège72345.00-15770.003.002019
XAU InternationalGembloux-51632.35-23309.112020
OPTIMBULLESBorgloon27584.897061.0079021.542020
SterkstokersBrecht152293.0987952.652.602019
INVESTMEDHAsse102884.15-51024.752019
Boost up your salesTernat-56800.60-25860.930.202020
TLD EventsHuy4385.07-12504.172.802016
V.H.- LikeurenKortrijk-24265.60-8705.202019
COSMIKDinant-471795.1369117.762020
BROUWERIJ VERHOFSTEDESint-Niklaas177493.1331422.653.702020
IGNOLubbeek199785.1036210.962020
LENOIRGenappe-79693.003667.002019
VI@PLangemark-Poelkapelle6396.15-5732.192020
Belgian Spirits CompanyLeuven13640.04-4144.531.502019
JORIS BRAMSSteenokkerzeel512101.14103572.922020
BRASSERIE DE CAZEAUTournai87356.6514983.952.002019
LA TERRE EST BLEUE COMME UNE ORANGELasne4210.39-19292.100.502019
SERVIMURVirton63910.057093.812019
DESIGN DRAFTING & SERVICESBekkevoort98249.4923446.302019
The Owl DistilleryGrâce-Hollogne-141689.02-933195.903.902020
ROOMERGent50647.81-54995.491.902020
MRSWINGNieuwpoort1787.52-34211.392019
OPEN UPPepingen196293.4641948.731.602019
CALA SPIRITS & CoSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe-2077.88-39361.972020
OLIVIER DE LAETAnderlecht407623.8230593.622020
Jacques TILMANVillers-le-Bouillet26639.0013221.002019
HOTEL VANDEN MEERSCHESint-Martens-Latem-815340.18-100668.302019
BACK TO MARKETWatermaal-Bosvoorde161153.276171.292019
BRASSERIE DE BRUNEHAUTBrunehaut302952.7661463.437.602019
CANNELLIJurbise-16539.00-569.002019
MATHOKSteenokkerzeel225865.9333375.702019
BEERNAERT IMPORTRoeselare503169.9750107.953.702020
HDSManage59437.3468283.142.002019
BIG SINUSLiège-16144.916776.180.002020
BAGARDEUXRuiselede41146.371808.732019