Sector analysis based on NACE code
Perform a sector analysis based on NACE code for free

Search by NACE code

Belgian companies in sector 11050 Manufacture of beer

Name City Equity Profit/loss Turnover Employees Year
Brouwerij RomanOudenaarde3525746.48177500.1015648639.8470.302019
Brouwerij Van den BosscheHerzele6653.49-101170.125.702020
Brouwerij SlaghmuylderNinove301837.9185693.285.702020
BROUWERIJ DE KROONHuldenberg117303.4982189.452019
PALMLonderzeel12030595.831296451.0958091448.23184.802019
EMILE EYLENBOSCHAsse1010482.8911176.092019
Brouwerij TimmermansDilbeek1315973.37-230972.765483560.5449.402019
Brouwerij VercauterenLonderzeel782557.46138107.5514.602019
DUVEL MOORTGATPuurs-Sint-Amands195235463.4466061527.14278536226.91390.902019
HET ANKERMechelen5664535.50150063.4015734881.8482.402019
Brouwerij DamberdZulte674132.4162700.782019
Brasserie Mynsbrughen et de SillySilly359495.4427215.5623.702019
Brasserie DupontLeuze-en-Hainaut5770439.731070354.7326.402019
BOCKHOLDBocholt31708633.44562885.44913930.958.902019
BROUWERIJ CORNELISSENBree2202219.07100903.3432.602019
Affligem BrouwerijMechelen1593812.07-32531.312019
Brasserie CantillonAnderlecht2009184.47318965.146.502019
Brasserie VanderlindenOverijse56197.10447.0420.002019
Brasserie du BocqYvoir9097459.901508527.9014505396.6340.002019
Société Commerciale de Brasserie - Brouwerij - HandelsmaatschappijBoortmeerbeek97187190.004313852.005928263.003.402019
Brouwerij - Handelsmaatschappij - Société Commerciale de BrasserieBoortmeerbeek97187190.004313852.005928263.003.402019
Abdij der Trappisten van WestmalleMalle31526720.18-4564839.512019
BROUWERIJ CLOETSint-Katelijne-Waver6113.91-3388.452019
Brasserie d'OrvalFlorenville33343546.814659512.2724541320.8942.202019
Brasserie du Grand EnclosBouillon6798033.80721734.4519803976.5753.802019
VDACOVleteren-3991.41-156169.762.202019
DECA SERVICESVleteren389037.9612175.964.602020
Brouwerij van EeckePoperinge1231975.9381174.237.002019
Abdij Sint-SixtusVleteren18129674.29631495.362019
KASTEEL BROUWERIJ VANHONSEBROUCKIzegem12557851.98585979.7536058746.6675.602019
Brasserie Dubuisson fréresLeuze-en-Hainaut17083548.721930534.0321607915.5744.202019
Abbaye Notre-Dame de Saint-RemyRochefort81769962.00-2037224.0011.302019
IDENazareth10102.64-912.042019
BROUWERIJ HAACHTBoortmeerbeek26590562.00-1580030.00100769164.00403.202019
BROUWERIJ VAN STEENBERGEEvergem7935747.16850862.7719773420.5339.502019
Brouwerij De Troch-WambeekTernat57440.004044.002019
Brouwerij De KoninckAntwerpen7621657.311287316.356190577.857.802019
DE DOLLE BROUWERSDiksmuide935347.68123635.751.002019
BROUWERIJ FRANK BOONHalle4642226.428389.155487507.9616.502019
LOUIS SCHREVENS ESTATELubbeek961187.12-241039.912.802019
DE GOUDEN ARENDHerzele314697.0032523.003.002020
HUYGHE-BROUWERIJ van MELLEMelle13921932.434302308.9925882249.6826.002019
BRASSERIE LEFEBVRERebecq2936431.761008295.7012217607.6949.602019
EMMANUEL DE LANDTSHEERBuggenhout476503.94-57112.409.402019
BRASSERIE D'ACHOUFFEHouffalize4000364.83931988.596365132.0727.202019
BRASSERIE DE L'ABBAYE DES ROCSQuiévrain324488.80-43436.183.702019
BROUWERIJ STRUBBEIchtegem379298.8313108.026.602019
LE CELLIER DES COLLINESFrasnes-lez-Anvaing-310305.00-40991.000.602019
BRASSERIE DE BLAUGIESDour270674.00-4779.002019
DE DOOLHouthalen-Helchteren187411.06-71309.1716.202020
BROUWERIJ LINDEMANSSint-Pieters-Leeuw37442850.304665593.6330456165.2741.702019
INBEV BELGIUMAnderlecht3744382211.691621829780.961856832766.493074.802019
KONINGSZonhoven46589583.384608066.0498418706.94257.902019
BRASSERIE CARACOLEDinant124759.57-9553.083.802019
BIERES DE CHIMAYChimay28502712.582911880.8550870818.75106.502019
BRASSERIE GIGIMeix-devant-Virton283141.0017723.001.002019
BROUWERIJ BOSTEELSBuggenhout36067015.398277083.3853400847.3350.502019
Brasserie de Londres - MonsMons203277.50-14620.492019
BROUWERIJ DE BRABANDEREHarelbeke20204277.29-319101.2525802697.2578.802019
BROUWERIJ HET SASIeper916780.7355871.2821.102019
DECODALHalle38971.2118300.237.802020
BROUWERIJ VERHAEGHE VICHTEAnzegem776313.13231260.7510.402019
De ProefbrouwerijLochristi5533707.65586439.1317146295.5336.102019
BLAIREAUX AGROVoeren6694129.3122539.392019
BRASSERIE ST-FEUILLIENLe Roeulx3699398.6759530.9710949324.0227.302019
BRASSERIE DE SILENRIEUXCerfontaine-215011.00126673.001.002019
BROUWERIJ CNUDDEOudenaarde-45582.34-23004.742019
FERME DE BERTINCHAMPSGembloux1482239.9384291.6410.902020
BROUWERIJ WALRAVELaarne337751.00-5596.002019
BRASSERIE LA BINCHOISEBinche809116.00126760.008.002019
BROUWERIJ MARTENSBocholt10184933.84466897.19171515379.54250.202019
FANKBüllingen-98542.06-87429.372019
CRAZY SALAMANDERTemse150338.46-18177.062019
HUISBROUWERIJ 'T PAKHUISAntwerpen118584.19-48036.594.602019
DesolariWetteren209037.8375717.620.302019
BRASSERIE DE L'ABBAYE DU VAL-DIEUAubel420693.917877.623831758.0511.002018
BROUWERIJ DE RANKEWevelgem1409628.57100122.706.802020
ANKER CATERINGBonheiden87609.081377.053.202019
Brouwerij Omer Vander GhinsteKortrijk36947197.123359535.2326529927.7464.902019
BRASSERIE DES FAGNESCouvin280199.4715027.902962693.7927.302019
BRASSERIE LA BOTTERESSE DE SUR LES BOISLiège53084.13-56993.051.002019
HUISBROUWERIJ DE HALVE MAANBrugge530767.38246024.7235.202019
BROUWERIJ DER TRAPPISTEN VAN WESTMALLEMalle37350169.721887311.7030818317.2557.102019
BROUWERIJ ANGERIKDilbeek-74101.88-1394.902019
HANSSENS ARTISANAALBeersel388559.53-9706.350.602019
BRASSERIE ST. BERNARDPoperinge9079402.08827162.6212674580.2259.002019
DE SMET INTERNATIONALZulte194955.3917591.842019
DE LEITEOostkamp166312.67-21614.511.702020
BRASSERIE ARTISANALE DE RULLESHabay832480.00115989.006.002019
BRASSERIE DES LEGENDESAth2830991.55275125.5917.802019
BRASSERIE d'ECAUSSINNESEcaussinnes-931141.00-128113.003.302019
RADERMACHER DISTILLERIERaeren400568.0089234.6510.602020
DE GRAALBrakel587489.21113060.312019
STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT & CONSULTING SERVICESLonderzeel171419.78-27126.962019
3 FonteinenBeersel2125528.64944812.6215.202019
SODECAZTournai36971.374096.762019
Biercentrum DelvauxLeuven670443.7783303.234.402020
LOUIS AND MENBouillon56568.00267.002019
BROUWERIJ DE BLOCKMerchtem13669.1712979.572019
BROUWERIJ KERKOMSint-Truiden4456.14-22370.921.502019
BRASSERIE BATAILLE-DUMORTIERMouscron1114446.2567297.465.702019
BRASSE - TEMPS DIFFUSIONTournai791314.32296084.1916.802019
ABRONOudenaarde68236.31574.102020
BRASSERIE LUPULUSGouvy4196163.43393861.5622.402019
TECNOVAHeuvelland58385.005890.172020
BRASSERIE 3 F L'ANGELUSFrameries4138008.25-24928.837.602019
Brasserie de la LienneLierneux312436.6016011.692019
TÊTE CHARGEEOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve-20173.00-12203.002019
GL Brewing ConsultingEnghien-109765.91-13866.102019
Brasserie Ceres BelgiqueNivelles279000.43-40207.38574066.073.902019
Brouwerij MaenhoutPittem92445.34-27969.322020
BEER PROJECTBrussel2222352.78402004.0517.902020
BROUWERIJ HET NESTOud-Turnhout620005.6221123.861.902019
BRASSERIE ARTISANALE DE NAMURNamur187079.9665033.002.802019
LES BRASSEURS NIVELLOISNivelles16054.40472.172016
Brouwerij NatteLoreLeuven34830.695185.2221182.962020
De Drie ProvinciënScherpenheuvel-Zichem1298358.52-286151.872031315.8911.802019
LA CRESSTongeren1505.07244.682019
Brouwerij VissenbergNijlen5254.43-1007.512018
BIEREN BLANCQUAERTErpe-Mere388330.30102825.482019
Brasserie de la ClochetteVirton33327.9910564.4475095.092019
HORDEUMLeuven39109.40-7435.842019
WIEZE BEER BELGIUMLo-Reninge-501406.61-28105.202020
STRUISEVleteren21167.597567.752019
BRASSERIE ELFIQUEAywaille28812.93-11088.885487.602019
Tafel van AchtBoechout4281.191785.182020
LA BRASSERIE DES TCHETSLibramont-Chevigny42485.00-9708.002019
Brouwerij De Dochter van de KorenaarBaarle-Hertog242713.79-13362.160.902019
DR.ARMPITGent52078.342251.422020
L'AROGANTEGent-88229.97-33691.442.102019
BRASSERIE DE LA CROIXBeyne-Heusay92272.326102.010.202019
VECOVERPepinster6122.4622770.892019
La Brasserie du Château de DurbuyDurbuy17006.53-8378.932019
COCKNEY'S WORLDAalst-35791.61-19903.272019
Brasse & VousLiège171733.9877013.903.702019
JUNISUNAnderlues14143.382714.262019
INGLORIOUS BREW STARSAntwerpen42313.0015016.002019
Domein ReynaertBeveren-63415.44-12971.942019
ARAMON MANAGEMENTFrasnes-lez-Anvaing34859.50-2107.272019
Brasserie du Val de DendreLessines33559.054507.740.802019
INCEPTIONMaaseik4068.181553.011.602019
BrochusAntwerpen11104.322611.322019
BRASSERIE LIONNivelles11289.98-40078.893.502019
EN STOEMELINGSBrussel87476.20-11571.883.602019
BRASSERIE DU BORD DE MEROostende36107.8110858.152020
OBAASchaarbeek-41309.71-5727.092019
LEMORTJuprelle63657.7013811.922019
BRASSERIE DU VAL DE SAMBREThuin2326994.71-390398.477.302019
Brasserie Coopérative et Participative du RenardGrez-Doiceau223949.77-50652.83308718.842.102019
Brouwerij De PoesTielt-10806.03-33508.012019
BRASSERIE D'EBLYLéglise119840.80-46195.305.102019
BRASSERIE ARTISANALE DE LA FABRIQUESoumagne12711.71-11771.262019
Brasserie du ParadisTournai726778.04144942.682019
LESTEBoom20685.391920.942019
Hedonis AmbachtsbierZwalm6884.71-120.132020
WITCHES BREWERYFlobecq-1488189.25-279270.962018
Les fleurs du maltHuy39466.82-5277.682019
SAMBOLeuze-en-Hainaut38818.0010935.001.002020
WarmenbolAartselaar33929.32-7335.392019
BRASSERIE D'ARLONArlon-4655.00-6807.0027299.002019
Brouwerij Den DruppelAarschot3043.95-5966.952019
ValocoBonheiden17354.90-10229.362019
MG TRADING PARTNERSWatermaal-Bosvoorde-24124.0010498.002020
Trésors du mondePhilippeville-73250.23-11639.449708.481.002020
EnigmaHeusden-Zolder32945.74919.332018
BREW & SEWHemiksem-1261.34-2643.882019
LEEFLANKLede39327.214716.472019
Brasserie de BellevauxMalmedy228474.5312216.510.202020
VERBEECK-BACK-DE COCK BREWERYTemse879054.41-277538.741.102019
Brouwerij D'Oude CaertBrasschaat76846.5110581.542020
AMBURON BELGIAN CRAFTBREWERYTongeren-369173.56-171733.290.001.702017
PhiS-xWachtebeke32504.5427816.032019
ATE INFORMATIQUEFlémalle-85474.3592.730.502019
Beer & fashionHerne-1031.20-14372.322019
Geels Brouwhuis - Den BierhemelOud-Turnhout-9378.36-11012.352019
BROUWERIJ B.Blankenberge-15769.72-14555.982019
SPARSASpa-35531.18-9295.112019
ROSEUS PORCUSDendermonde13047.98782.442019
LE BIERODROMETournai9877.68-26827.120.802020
BROUWERIJ 5 IDIOTENZemst10689.522004.122019
BeergiumBinche-2714.21-56688.09966966.761.302019
Brouwcompagnie Rolling HillsOudenaarde-48941.54-77551.620.502019
ETOSHA-EVENTSHasselt9237.3246480.272019
Société d'Exploitation de la Manufacture UrbaineCharleroi827559.004826.007.602019
BELGIUM BEER EXPORTGrâce-Hollogne-337883.51-206772.332.102019
Brouwerij De FeniksKortrijk297600.1878227.147.002019
Brasserie du Plat PaysOreye6350.76150.768358.722019
Brasserie THORPerwez251886.26-18007.751.002019
Brasserie VALDUCOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve-22388.22-14197.241.002019
Belgium Peak BeerWaimes476291.2390642.508.702019
BEER-CONCEPTAmel-16903.8711944.062019
TPBEdegem7033.76-4031.862019
BREWHOUSE KARBO & BIER-O-TECALaakdal14417.91-40692.660.802018
't HofbrouwerijkePutte-102986.03-18075.702019
BRASSERIE SAINT MUTIENLes Bons Villers8978.77-5952.052580.412018
Brasserie de l’ErmitageAnderlecht177223.9522839.312.402019
Brasserie du Pays NoirMontigny-le-Tilleul-9148.48-24898.231.902019
DIKKENEK BEERGembloux4450.960.002019
BRASSERIE DE LA MOLIGNÉEAnhée822.584176.812019
Bossuwé BrewingKortrijk-85634.38-73109.580.802019
CabardoucheAntwerpen164580.4856.932019
DE WASE COMPAGNIEKruibeke6191.56-1202.152019
ELFIQUEAywaille175751.30-207765.653.402019
Brasserie DEMANEZSainte-Ode-40094.44-35026.472019
BBFKortrijk-1936208.85-1354997.384.002019
BROUWERIJ HENDRIXSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)-67588.51-19622.982020
BRASSERIE ARTISANALE FREDEBERVerviers-50217.07-22669.372019
Brasserie KLUIZMont-de-l'Enclus-12646.62-4007.442019
de wilde brouwersMerelbeke-160142.99-72449.690.502019
Achelse KluisHamont-Achel565402.43-246178.0610.102019
Brouwerij Van HellemontLubbeek-16203.80-7108.732019
Cristal Monopole AARSCHOTSchilde-128707.40-14897.002019
BRASSERIE HOPPYSoignies-1121.00-3079.002019
BRASSERIE FANTOMEErezée49189.003685.002019
BELGIAN CRAFT BEER COMPANYHasselt-36724.93-29485.132019
HEPTAGesves-3788.15-2777.102019
AREVEREvere-64287.85-30459.882019
BRASSERIE SAINT-LAZAREMons99671.00-4541.002019
Cask&FriendsGent-22401.93-10334.822020
HUCCORGNE BEERWanze7452.162097.052019
MISHerve222836.6233348.174.002020
AntidootKortenaken36488.2643620.322019
DRINCKHasselt6565.41-12034.592018
Cuvée ArmandBeersel226145.4290162.932019
BRASSERIE SURREALISTEBrussel211992.74-17218.732019
ARK CompanyKontich13251.75-1831.972020
BREWSPOTChaumont-Gistoux9953.5311670.11196226.870.302019
Noblesse 1882Sprimont10414.00-862.0068243.002019
MICRO BRASSERIE LA POSTEComines-Warneton1406.47406.472018
La Radine de BuzetPont-à-Celles11838.002671.0032966.002019
AVL AywiersLasne-8276.01-11052.452.302019
EIFEL CRAFT BEERBütgenbach-200555.88-232958.930.102019
Belgian Brew BrothersZwevegem-13320.00-14016.002020
Brasserie de la CouronneBinche85324.69-31576.932019
SULZBACHERAntwerpen-25641.66-9395.222019
DR BLUES BELGIAN BREWSLeuven-74296.72-129392.600.102019
Brasserie des Trappistes de RochefortRochefort1650015.46656793.9217215057.1219.902019
Brouwerij De SaterNazareth-2633.89171.522019
YDMYKZoutleeuw25415.42-649.552020
BRASSERIE LIBERTAS GENTISEsneux14451.883273.592019
GABBA DEVELOPMENTWatermaal-Bosvoorde4266.005146.002020
DECUMTienen-589.00-7251.0028363.002019
WILDEBRASSEHerzele9413.10-2249.642019
BRASSERIE H2OEvere-47537.00-18683.002019
HOUBLONDEBraine-le-Château79705.86-36477.022019
La Brasserie Belge-De Belgische Brouwerij-Die Belgische Brauerei-The Belgian BreweryLiège208264.70-42390.132019
NOVABIRRABoussu34044.858835.672019
ABOR CONSULTINGOlne54620.787942.742019
BRASSERIE OTTINTOISEOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve16729.59-11324.432019
USelectGent105286.89-101013.110.402019
Vleesmeester BreweryEdegem37380.56-32619.441.202019
BRASSERIE ATRIUMMarche-en-Famenne171381.89-108027.530.602019
JAP.GUSBrussel-33818.1217619.920.402019
BEBOBZedelgem-27484.68-46084.682019
Seaport BrewingEvergem-317033.32-343033.472019
JAZZ & BEER DISTRIBUTIONMons23682.54-7697.790.002019
Brasserie Saint-MononNassogne36250.172359.262019
BRASSERIE BEQUINMouscron9353.477353.472019
Belgian Beer ExpertsAntwerpen20433.00-11207.0055850.002019
DRINKDRINK!Sint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)-17670.00-21622.002020
BROUWERIJ BREDALeuven-260571.94-280571.946.302019
BRASSERIE CENTRE ARDENNENeufchâteau-49680.98-55880.982019
BRABANCESint-Genesius-Rode-57779.61-82779.612019
HUISBROUWERIJ DE VLIETGeel15192.768889.832019
BRASSERIE DU CONDROZCiney60258.284258.282019
Brasserie Coopérative et Participative de l'OrneMont-Saint-Guibert379748.06-21001.942019
INGENITECKortrijk22720.659046.872019
LES BRASSERIES DE FLOBECQPéruwelz-162218.50-207218.501.302019
Brasserie Taymans BrouwerijSint-Pieters-Woluwe-12069.50-18269.502019
BREW-ARTOostende84007.7565457.752019
BROMBEERCOMPAGNIEBrakel24730.176130.17146625.892019
ZytholiciousOosterzele4057.29-2142.712019
HASTAKE CORPAnderlecht13366.00966.0088430.002019
De Zinken KuipZele1742.52-1848.002020
VAN BULCK BEERSOostende-38360.54-63360.541.002020
BROC SERVICESSaint-Hubert27671.6121471.612019
Braxatorium ParcensisLeuven468625.66-72374.342019
Belgian Export ProductsZwijndrecht11953.007100.0010000.002020
BROUWERIJ-STOKERIJ PIRLOTZandhoven170917.92-29082.082019
Brasserie des TréviresMeix-devant-Virton7443.03-13556.972019
BROUWERIJ RUIMTEGISTKortrijk-4585.06-24585.062020
BROUWERIJ HAESEVELDGent859978.37-640021.631.002019
LA BESTIALELiège56081.4137331.412020
BRASSERIES DE LIEGELiège431524.78-125475.222019
GIMBERHalle107502.4588902.454.102019
Chapel BrewersKapelle-op-den-Bos5143.61-4856.392019
HET BROUWATELJEELubbeek-42631.75-61231.750.902019
ConceptbreweryHerentals18371.7511871.752019
BEERFACGembloux265771.71-72528.290.602019
Grimbergen Abbey BreweryGrimbergen2915963.18-84036.822019
DAMKINAGanshoren10721.22-7878.782019
BROUWERIJ ADRIAENSENIeper2459.94-3740.062019
HOOGMISEdegem9105.78-10894.220.602019
C&BBEsneux19523.5314523.532019
PEPPERPOTTSGenappe319827.26303772.972019
OPTIMAGORAComblain-au-Pont317579.764692.151.002019
BriganteLeuven266632.2329358.642020
HOF TEN DORMAALHaacht238908.912420.60197834.832019
DEN DUFFELEIRDuffel60964.84-9778.722020
E.L.T.Thuin-627228.17-60200.172019
GUEUZERIE TILQUINRebecq895457.56142172.674.202020
COEXINMons184598.7123564.371.202019
GULDEN SPOORWevelgem-206265.38-43406.272019
DJINN CREATIONSHalen81834.005145.002019
DEFANDISDalhem173201.6860204.762019
BEVERAGE CONSULTINGTongeren-1676.35-4382.622019
ALVINNE PICOBROUWERIJZwevegem-63328.575087.001.602020
NECTOBinche125832.96-213.902020
DE KALE RIDDERSLanden15272.5314579.082019
INVESTMEDHAsse102884.15-51024.752019
BROUWERIJ DEN TOETËLÈRHoeselt47298.3211669.622020
BROUWERIJ DILEWYNSDendermonde937386.35-253607.375.602020
BRESSENENeupré40266.781464.572019
ORIES CONSULTINGUkkel85525.69796.882020
Brouwerij Broeder JacobRotselaar-28918.60-13090.982019
CYCLICKRebecq102080.455611.742020
BROUWERIJ BOELENSSint-Niklaas292269.3879216.040.702020
BROUWERIJ DE PLUKKERPoperinge143319.0014320.001.002019
Brouwers VerzetAnzegem173638.8222314.161.502019
BROUWERIJ PIRLOTZandhoven-8938.10-57651.052020
TOYE SOLUTIONSKortrijk-5143.3436129.172019
Brouwerij Anders!Halen711348.06528578.9418.902020
BST BREWERIESElsene387556.96-44956.822019
BRASSERIE COOPERATIVE DE LA LESSERochefort682059.4911886.932019
Brasserie CUBUSIncourt-53569.53-19880.442020
Provoost BVOudenaarde-107735.84-14398.882019
Brouwerij 't KroontjeLebbeke-24993.58-2416.222019
BRERIKSint-Niklaas-19533.083170.992019
BRASSERIE DESEVEAUXBoussu175036.10-100904.112.302019
HOP & THINKDoische122776.438430.08237282.322019
Brasserie Sainte-HélèneFlorenville-90282.00-3758.002019
WobamMenen452700.32116607.063.602019
'T GIESBAARGS MUURKENGeraardsbergen22501.48-4249.002019
BELGIUM WILDCRAFTChastre45799.80-1514.572019
GREENBREWFlorenville-1608.28-19757.032020
BRASSERIE A.S.Beloeil142138.72-5134.537.202019
MediapolisGavere76081.0172643.701.002020
ANTWERPSE BROUW COMPAGNIEAntwerpen312760.100.002.702019
VanDecqHéron-88247.8653086.194.902019
Hopus HoldingRebecq819067.8878131.73926926.492.802019
BOMBreweryRoeselare8460.07-12882.071.702019
MICROBRASSERIE DE LA PRINCIPAUTELiège481119.9181139.9810.902019
VEJFPelt144604.611787.382020
BDG DéveloppementBinche109884.6752597.822019
ABBEY BEERMettet812.69-18816.890.802019
Brouwerij HenricusBrugge-746153.75-167167.243.202019
RAT-INVESTBeernem222969.9611080.592019
BROUWERIJ DE SCHIEVEBalen40301.02-1350.192019
GENGOULFFlorenville-138967.94-38445.370.202019
Les Cabanes de RensiwezHouffalize406912.03106854.316.002019
Brouwerij De KazemattenPoperinge196316.79-8098.682019
L.C. SATELLITEEsneux-171736.12-48945.432.702019
BROUWERIJ Bier en KarakterMoorslede44365.80-6595.612019
BEIRENSDiest108805.3510412.482019
LA BRASSERIE DE LA SENNESint-Jans-Molenbeek1055934.87-206664.7418.102019
BRASSERIE DE CAZEAUTournai87356.6514983.952.002019
J. HESELMANS - BUSINESS CONSULTINGLaakdal14686.71-4218.582020
BROUWERIJ THE MUSKETEERSSint-Gillis-Waas1300223.63-270437.216.802019
@De Echte³Affligem24136.30-10234.812020
Gebr. HERMANS FrèresBrasschaat29721.76-16506.052020
MILLEVERTUSTintigny180654.30-82883.193.002019
BELGIAN FINE TECHNOLOGY INTERNATIONAL afgekort BFTIDestelbergen1297934.91210274.201.002019
Craft Brouwerij Ericson SmithHasselt124460.32100609.092019
ARTWIRotselaar-16344.82-20206.772019
BROUWERIJ DE HALVE MAANBrugge6566642.05762904.4814467819.1133.402018
KDU.CNeufchâteau395170.89-64631.546.402019
BROUWERIJ WOLFBegijnendijk-666852.03-137213.862.002019
BROUWERIJ DE BIEWielsbeke1041904.6611032.272019
BROUWERIJ CONTRERASGavere160550.225224.881.002019
B.G.V.Namur-8176.035850.972019
OUD BEERSELEtterbeek266644.4764012.672.502019
Jacques TILMANVillers-le-Bouillet26639.0013221.002019
BRASSERIE CAULIERPéruwelz3232099.71312555.839663809.3919.702019
CARS-TUNING-LEASE BELGIUM S.P.R.L.Bastogne49053.77-54507.982019
CHECHIVillers-la-Ville-33896.24-21596.316545.302019
Brasserie de Jandrain-JandrenouilleOrp-Jauche168675.9015282.751.602020
XCELLENCE4ULebbeke177787.7935697.322019
MJ DUPONTEvere-156690.99-4490.192.002019
BRASSERIE GRAIN D'ORGEPlombières674737.9575402.286.702019
BRASSERIE DE BRUNEHAUTBrunehaut302952.7661463.437.602019
BRASSERIE MINNETinlot370523.7968097.033.802019
ASSURYSBrugge218084.15-43101.212019
BELGOOBEERSint-Pieters-Leeuw245069.9945064.121.002019
BROUWERIJ STOKHOVEOostkamp-31647.93-31647.932019
BRASSERIE COOPERATIVE LIEGEOISEJuprelle243135.47-53500.18195029.262.202019
GEESTRIJKSint-Truiden1967567.26955545.7417.802019
JEAN TOUT SEULLessines60101.00-7591.002019
GRUUT OOK GENAAMD STADSBROUWERIJ GRUUTGent188526.9143027.932019
ScheldebrouwerijHoogstraten755362.1947915.403.002019
OWA BREWERYBrussel-10261.295539.392019
BAGARDEUXRuiselede41146.371808.732019
BIBENDISBeringen218806.37-73580.4912.502019
Immo CietersOosterzele466775.1715172.622020
KELMIS VERSICHERUNGEN ASSURANCESFléron660744.55-26033.872019
Brouwerij NieuwhuysHoegaarden21939.3810826.182019
PRISMARRumst163021.89-36732.962019
BROUWERIJ DE VLIERHolsbeek273829.6230210.312019