Sector analysis based on NACE code
Perform a sector analysis based on NACE code for free

Search by NACE code

Belgian companies in sector 13300 Finishing of textiles

Name City Equity Profit/loss Turnover Employees Year
BelteinkaOudenaarde3366646.96120890.612019
Teinturerie ModerneRonse639475.97-479.482019
Soieries EliteBrakel948706.77-18081.7326.202019
VAN DE MAELE HOUTBOUWWortegem-Petegem501173.14-84912.235.402018
ARY InvestAalst6904190.94102995.132020
SamtexLede361536.64-794.682019
Ververijen EscotexDeinze244324.876564.3513.502019
Van RielTemse443340.0132175.3314.902019
DYVERTEXVerviers197095.8459278.112019
DEPAIRON BÂTIVerviers2959616.8842027.21801188.131.102019
L.T.B.Gembloux220642.7514527.992020
VETEXIngelmunster6379735.85-937415.6315784673.3771.002020
BekaertDesleeWaregem90415653.001569773.00104743253.0079.902019
Ververij Van AnzegemAnzegem1259013.4034718.362020
TWE MEULEBEKEMeulebeke37569865.576514680.5857709963.46242.902020
EURO-PLI HOEVELINCKWortegem-Petegem134248.675179.852019
DEPAIRONVerviers7943231.94665339.3018414450.02148.002019
MelapretTemse1227240.8792463.1111.902019
Marquet S.P.R.L.Arlon186891.00-30802.001.702020
LIBECO HOME STORESMeulebeke145854.7396985.40522434.452019
SYMACOMenen4622405.50-312759.318987160.979.902020
SolvappretSint-Pieters-Woluwe248342.1675440.482019
D-D-TEXLimbourg218199.4920745.895.602020
COLORTEXSint-Niklaas214278.3232598.7912.202020
Polo InternationalAalter-6162540.58-1684.742020
L.S. FLOCKINGVilvoorde44555.88-1086.461.002019
TARDELRonse-144942.97-406910.104566125.4334.602019
EURO - VELOURSWaregem850034.2067575.864.002019
PYTHIONSchaarbeek41392.00-4977.001.002019
SOCIETE ANONYME DE TRAITEMENTS TEXTILESVerviers1260005.8472900.7645.202019
BETTERFLOCKSchoten120217.91-2165.362.002019
SeyntexAalter1969734.12-6289438.9632300314.4844.402020
J.P.S.Waregem168916.1613149.452020
DE LINDEStekene164814.77-48755.2719.602019
L. SWYNENAntwerpen254355.60-932.082019
PROSPORT MANAGEMENTTournai127606.006661.001.802019
BONNETERIE DE GEEST BREIGOEDERENFABRIEKWevelgem2045056.2136145.4922.502019
ALL PRINTTessenderlo379403.5753999.115.202020
VERAMTEXBrussel1751159.94-906561.521.302019
FLAX GHEKIERELedegem244999.09246322.852.002020
DGB PLANETElsene128211.47-10572.462019
SCREEN SERVICEEvergem175401.2916329.012019
MULTY MANTAOpwijk5532111.00543240.0012593859.0051.702019
MONTANAHam98427.355570.580.502019
DI-JETAnzegem25916.00910.001.402019
AFFLIGEMS NIEUW KONFEKTIEBEDRIJFAffligem421914.977259.652019
XAMAGRINivelles211120.49-23340.050.302019
BENADAJemeppe-sur-Sambre237238.9924682.491.002019
DEBOMATTemse637053.0934167.506.802019
TEXLASint-Niklaas1652019.97157554.268872952.4535.402020
AUNDE BELGIUMWervik23300512.71-2510307.8815887482.56102.802019
MERCURYFLOORINGWaregem12457741.06720241.8834798970.74120.002019
COTTON RIVERBassenge186866.20-19163.314.102020
DEMTEXKruisem26584.21-38343.35692368.088.002019
VAN LOO BORDURINGENMaaseik47400.362020.893.002019
DELOLINLendelede671344.61233036.781.302019
PUBLI - ART SHIRTAntwerpen1160656.06-35001.1828.602020
ANDRE COTTENIEAnzegem524294.86129.802.402019
OVELACQDeerlijk363996.1816539.222020
MAES DYEING & FINISHINGZwevegem1510565.18-71686.3816495067.8678.902019
VEVIZedelgem314186.82-94027.382019
TOPMENZottegem412534.3321026.753.002019
TEXTIEL VERHAEGHEPittem620868.0431259.472019
PUBLIE DESIGNSDeerlijk198301.74-22427.112.902019
PC TECHNOLOGYSint-Katelijne-Waver149324.007020.002.802019
TIARELLIDentergem55502.50-21167.111.002020
Designstudio JLTMaarkedal37832.2312820.852019
AVAK DECORATIONZaventem141833.881162.313.902019
INTER-FOXKruisem5669756.286611.722.502020
ECO PRINTSMont-de-l'Enclus776439.9528326.1716.002019
BEVATEXSpiere-Helkijn537822.6620350.072020
TECH SIGNAndenne80579.13-5443.922019
GROEP MASUREEL VEREDELINGWevelgem2715945.64-831977.5211862485.6162.202020
AL-initioBeveren30302.43-2467.682020
Devos-CabyDeerlijk533658.03-778980.569932236.4353.002019
DESA INTERNATIONALKortrijk270552.60-54042.510.502019
SCHRURSIeper-166726.47-91717.513.802019
TIME TEXDeerlijk-234679.46-10584.310.402019
FOREIGN RELOCATION SERVICESint-Genesius-Rode51799.414141.540.802019
SOLUTIONS4MATERIALSHerentals722821.24-116082.8029.802018
WRITING(S)Affligem-7250.90-2044.192019
KICK AND RUSHBraine-l'Alleud1007943.0087870.0012.002020
J&P SPORTRetie562840.2067057.299.802019
Verhamme Concept & ConsultingGent61087.0712780.150.802020
DEKAPLASTTurnhout662361.01198222.8115.202019
J.L.V. IMPRESSIONMouscron159664.9212813.542019
DE BOKKERIJDERSSchilde-358590.0012448.042019
ARAMISIzegem204531.538383.722019
AcratexWaregem129577.3812267.082020
QUATRIEME DIMENSIONNamur1025444.99350742.1445.002019
REBELCO 2000Zele593306.2928426.663.002019
BLANCHISSERIE DUMOULINComines-Warneton3795705.40-44723.3415730227.3277.602019
OMNITEXZandhoven35203.222574.362019
IMMORIELTemse982130.65192081.602019
VANDEN BROELE PRODUCTIONSBrugge2017402.5651983.2231.802019
KIAILLEMouscron50337.0917942.552019
LARACORonse-74526.93-40215.8017.502019
VERNIPLASTTurnhout12491.42-2330.282020
SIGNTEC VISUAL COMMUNICATIONMalmedy332535.0045423.00743828.005.902019
FLOCARTWevelgem5023628.95-2447235.314318940.5749.402020
LE TISSAGE D'ARCADEMouscron4792528.001065238.0017169265.0040.302019
TEXTIGRAPH 2000Fleurus-35299.569502.7185013.082019
pxl carpetsOudenaarde772814.02-86884.844.602020
TAMPON PRINT SERVICEBocholt191507.9941384.651.602019
MELAPRETTemse1712120.8463357.722.002019
PUBLI-TEEDendermonde80091.1439588.492019
WISHBONE MARINEBeersel-81613.5025365.8296705.752020
SEYNS PROMOTIONSZulte104667.792225.570.102019
SEDUCTIVE CARSBlégny27792.5014997.382019
ARTIFLOCKGent94094.985438.542019
APPRETTEXSint-Niklaas-2383.34-10503.272019
LAUWERYS ZEEFDRUKOud-Turnhout27461.155251.192020
FASHION AND DESIGN INTERNATIONALAntwerpen-48959.30-14741.192019
MULTI FINISHTongeren-238481.02-11713.222019
FABHYDROHerstal201648.1413464.954.402019
M - MEDIAMalle20150.9828431.722019
LONELY ALIENAntwerpen-3967.00-341269.884.902019
WOOSIDEWaterloo19031.709494.882018
Inter Home MarketAntwerpen50315.6810185.962019
YakaprintWaterloo36142.161993.172019
DUSKINAntwerpen-32800.00-1504.002019
SHD WORKSAnhée6704.52-26292.302019
KING CLOTHINGSilly29208.412245.072019
T-CubeLokeren62526.8817983.560.802019
BASALTEXWevelgem663442.1362082.151517801.762.602020
LYVALOostende59924.0966130.572019
SQUALE-LINELa Louvière48244.87-612.562019
ARYOSEtterbeek-7712.6260132.191.002019
DEFOUR BARTIzegem107352.5719698.402019
MAAT CONCEPTLier125713.0442647.774.002019
DELIVASIMMouscron-9078.67-2740.9955209.052019
DDM DIGITAL PRINTINGStekene30643.384066.492020
AD StyleBerlare78307.0017528.002019
PS PRINT & PUBLISHING SOLUTIONSHulshout2971.00-814.002019
CVGAwans59142.09-8065.122020
R-dreamsTorhout-11416.2614543.452.302019
A.D. CompanyWuustwezel-58695.36-3335.441.002019
BeautyzonePoperinge94144.2815404.522.302019
Madel PrintingKortrijk385378.4788198.642.402019
CRIBALENMalmedy786501.9436337.4659504.162019
SOLUTIONS IDBrussel-35184.001985.002.302019
VERVERS TEXTIELBrugge181808.6468753.841.802019
C&C SPRLLessines18679.0012647.004.402017
Advocatenkantoor Jo DewezHasselt43602.206267.242020
CATENOLede73248.137836.102019
NYMPHEAMouscron21443.94-23731.904.502019
Apparel and skate art printingVorst25470.001259.0067968.002019
MA KINATintigny17387.428454.1472263.522020
SABAHBlankenberge1205.59883.411.702019
RAVO MIXElsene16539.001649.002019
ARCHIMIGNONSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)286909.9328623.862019
DRUKMANBerlaar39804.498302.582020
BURO DYNAMORanst75189.7915179.821.302019
SeriartWommelgem3757.14-21142.671.002019
PrintburoIeper97438.06-14055.258.402019
MATTEX EUROPEBrugge18650.002350.432.002020
NovoFibreKnokke-Heist97775.05113759.521475167.061.002019
Softtex BelgiumWielsbeke-37119.99417.642019
KALIMERO & CoCharleroi258708.18-11797.851.502019
ECLECTIC STOREBrussel-3041.005255.0054466.002018
TOESJGalmaarden5377.40-4075.512019
MARKAWichelen94351.2714991.942019
XIMSint-Gillis-Waas-505.60-9851.992019
PrintcityHasselt80043.5226358.402.302020
NEW FUTURE BUSINESSSint-Pieters-Leeuw23435.281237.232019
SKINKEL DESIGNNamur-66280.91-61157.862018
VELOOTernat26060.1319777.542019
THE PRINTING COMPANYNivelles-51260.70-108602.722.802019
THE BRIDGEAntwerpen134513.0330913.884.002020
LPG GRAPHIQUEJodoigne3315.31-458.730.702019
PIKKASSO ConceptChâtelet256613.001772.002019
VDW PRINTTessenderlo21051.9049.650.502019
ALPAGAS DU MAQUISGouvy220240.886275.790.202019
WORME & DECLERCKVleteren36852.3420228.712019
LO-AIR DRONEMarchin15245.8659.302019
KADECOBeringen18848.862465.972019
Tel-RaamHaacht24182.151547.642020
Publi GravoWaregem-346329.12-291022.225.102020
CHEZ ALMIRAAnderlecht-14782.31-3203.062019
BRODERIE DEFOYBastogne85266.8724119.232019
Euro PrintingMoorslede33372.0013500.002019
CRYSTAL SERVICESAntwerpen-11178.00-14177.6419734.902019
PrintPrestigeKortenaken43775.0013177.002019
ISABO.BEWaregem9661.48-8938.521.602019
Graffiti 3DBornem1088.52-5111.482019
AFTER JULYSint-Jans-Molenbeek21697.001697.002019
DEDEYNE BORISHooglede68206.7763630.772020
PRESSING LAGOON NAMURNamur20546.03546.030.702019
PROMO IDENTITYKortrijk-4000.01-10200.012019
Crypton BelgiumMenen-325075.80-343662.301.002019
Teamcenter- Drukkerij WaaslandBeveren-400.20-650.202019
AP SUN & SEACharleroi-47788.34-69788.343.202020
Pampling FFIIAntwerpen144537.0544537.052019
Profession Wear & SafetyVeurne10301.535301.533.802020
What Life ProducesLa Hulpe849.64-1150.362019
JUVILINLedegem3576.1316376.132020
MenSGeel19332.7395.652019
KAROSHIDiest128231.988219.793.902019
WN - Retail ManagementBraine-l'Alleud17529.0015132.002019
Triple SPeer1113168.86-959176.1624512396.0570.602018
WS LETTERINGErpe-Mere453113.9738206.485.702019
TEE COMMEJuprelle103096.00367.00240997.002.002019
CRIBADRUKBree17056.598783.332020
VAN LEEUWENBORGHBrecht-20768.00-3505.002019
COIFF-MASSElsene-35375.53-5398.432019
ACTION & PLEASUREAalst9200.8743584.342020
FUNKYTEXWaregem-66382.0372455.582020
COLLYS R. FASHIONOudenaarde10523.1310.732020
THINK PEOPLESchilde20460.0041941.492020
BELO VELVETSDeerlijk1128067.04320185.473.502019
LYS-ESTATEWaregem1527950.34228032.322019
PRODEALSHasselt126920.0011831.000.002019
DE POORTERE FRERESMouscron1215940.844343.235888117.3344.102019
STEIN CORPORATIONTervuren596135.1930660.454.802019
SWYNEN MODEATELIERAntwerpen29210.2315030.4217.802020
3 MOTIONZele1308960.53231475.3539.102020
DVS GROUPBraine-le-Château679264.16-3110.422019
SPOOWaimes24449.683389.822019
White Trash TattooHamont-Achel45257.016574.472019
CREASYSEtterbeek13514.00-4707.002020
B.U. CREATIONSAnderlecht128522.64-24051.220.102019
DEN TIPZwijndrecht67061.3424641.600.802018
DENKARAalst26134.801223.382019
Protec'StyleSomme-Leuze138734.4335147.78626873.680.802019
BRANDINGS MADE IN BELGIUMBraine-le-Château39829.131105.673.002019
Fashion Print AgencyAntwerpen291.26-2379.052019
PRINT CAPITALLasne23190.766074.582019
MEEUSEN CYCLINGEssen453675.0421527.182019
PYROMEDIAKortrijk64951.938180.992019
WOLLUXMouscron952253.242595.1017167307.4630.402019
LE FIL DE SOIEGembloux-41864.00-25566.0077864.002019
BE CONSULT & SOLUTIONSBrussel43253.7718659.862019
THE KIDS CHOICESambreville15280.797776.102020
De MakerijHulshout22049.75-13105.030.302019
DANIEL HENRYTournai-43738.84-29187.740.602019
TrendbandLanaken16320.007553.002019
PRINTBOXCharleroi627246.99276799.0724.002019
ORITEXWelkenraedt49400.86-19225.374.002019
MLD CONCEPTSprimont335206.4870966.843.502019
TS CONCEPT-MARTIAL SPIRITOupeye97648.0024870.00327639.002.802019
PRODAMTEXBrussel1663757.6567108.8210.002019
GRADACOMDeinze59394.7910154.504.002019
AXSENTNijlen27314.30-667.182019
EMMA SOLUTIONSSint-Pieters-Woluwe61928.007764.002020
Stevens L & BDenderleeuw22326.26-13975.781.002019
V.V. INVESTHoogstraten-192318.48-202891.160.202020
Publi ScreenBalen-10426.67-2381.182019
LA VALIENTEAntwerpen-80242.21-488.942019
BCFA Retail ManagementBraine-l'Alleud29706.00646.008.002019
LAMANAEtterbeek27041.00-30211.00320844.002020
VERLIMASWevelgem-532749.53-832120.482825942.2427.202020
SB-PRINTINGBrecht824398.09238402.871.902019
OMEXCOLeuven5825540.001651822.0010950157.0027.202020
FUTURE DESIGN QEGMortsel62021.618310.890.502019
M & L SERVICESLint71158.5718564.742019
AVS GROUPLiège322431.71113520.9938.302019
AID LETTERINGSint-Katelijne-Waver19552.007162.001.002019
JADRILOLeopoldsburg35881.84127.492019
A & LWaregem151763.0736885.812019
A'POLOZwevegem99709.4010105.940.302019
A.M.S. TEXZele109415.5111695.9815.402020
BO-PRINTDentergem68310.5110945.822019
ZEEFDRUK DEJONGHEMeulebeke178394.84842.553.902019
FINIPURDeerlijk1257242.5482997.3844.802019
DURAPRINTINGLichtervelde426784.9637298.711.502020
COJUBELLendelede245008.89-57001.444.302019
SCREEN BELGIUMEvergem896212.51165857.9315.002019
HET MAGISCH NAALDJEKapellen-64099.206541.572019
DECOCOUTURECharleroi130073.73-9799.715.402019
PIXISEtterbeek67942.471421.052019
JAN DE BRUYNESint-Niklaas54954.95-22676.590.002020
KAMELEON TEXTILEMons54134.492540.301.002019
FEDRIGO COLORSGenk124686.6716948.622.002019
HDO GROUPWetteren102349.6610789.422019
NUMB3RSBrussel-104840.22-2006.552019
EURUSBrugge309025.86-62341.112019
DIGITEXOudenaarde74495.72-87.421.302019
BELGIAN FIBERS MANUFACTURINGMouscron8119434.4335901.777773936.3331.502019