Sector analysis based on NACE code
Perform a sector analysis based on NACE code for free

Search by NACE code

Belgian companies in sector 13960 Manufacture of other technical and industrial textiles

Name City Equity Profit/loss Turnover Employees Year
BELSKINLokeren210283.2635847.311.602019
BEECKMAN COMPANYNinove121330.6720353.092.802019
FLANDERS' TRIMMINGSIngelmunster-205991.1978783.711.202020
NECKEBROECK PASSEMENTERIEErpe-Mere316393.019243.67470243.673.802019
NILORN BELGIUMMelle1183774.58-159272.571272591.839.502019
COPACO SCREENWEAVERSHarelbeke12033551.002206116.0029351363.00106.402019
MARCEL LIEBAERTDeinze10288717.001271796.0015695892.00149.302020
Van RielTemse443340.0132175.3314.902019
HEIMBACH SPECIALITIES AGKelmis7046014.54313411.4813043095.96113.002019
Couperie de Poils du Hainaut Lucien WaignierBernissart1047440.027746.822019
SchlegelOostende-224085.44-37718.712019
TexinaDentergem82739.00-2363.792019
Kunstateliers SlabbinckBrugge2051701.83-95100.9353.002020
NV BEKAERT SAZwevegem1100900211.1861326821.76319403214.741592.102019
Etablissementen V.A. ClaessensWaregem1552930.8620152.698.302019
Plastibert & CieWielsbeke7422101.16324515.2724435678.2060.702020
ADquiGent21929.98269.792020
IntertexKuurne4884212.94102994.191.302019
GomitexVerviers1619258.0042977.003268978.0016.102019
KERAMABTemse2432081.54363120.5536.202020
HimaKortemark6558753.95593541.0822236868.5718.502018
ArrotexKruisem1067174.14167970.307.302019
WEVERIJ VANDEPUTTEIngelmunster176331.8918142.081.402019
BANDFABRIEK DEVOSKruisem3212674.25357412.988.602019
Eclair - Prym BelgiumComines-Warneton897523.14-299781.3913.502018
Mortelecque BeneluxWevelgem560242.0032185.007.602019
TacotexWielsbeke478337.89106606.2917.102019
AstenJohnsonEupen11035397.351877331.3630351166.59179.802019
VANDEN BERGHEAntwerpen1365240.722646.182.002019
BontexgeoZele4300384.503944404.0346592342.49112.902019
GEVAERT BANDWEVERIJDeinze1211211.93125787.6356.702019
LOUIS BLOCKXArendonk26491338.511715966.3736902036.4621.902019
ELLAX GOLFDeerlijk55813.901344.032019
SeyntexAalter1969734.12-6289438.9632300314.4844.402020
GARNIWATHalen17752.67-26764.592.602019
NELEN & DELBEKEKruisem831819.6938826.9617.702019
BORDUURWERKEN DEPUYDTMenen226185.919073.092.802019
DE WIT KONINKLIJKE MANUFACTUUR VAN WANDTAPIJTENMechelen1397684.4284062.328.502020
DECORATEXAntwerpen3045.35-112448.374.802019
DIERICKX VISSCHERSZele2730872.29137326.667829165.1212.802019
DEKNUDT - RENOWaregem328988.3084141.582020
BEAULIEU TECHNICAL TEXTILESComines-Warneton2888334.32-4042029.6041996685.10240.902019
MERLETOud-Turnhout149693.1927540.484.502020
AVITEXIngelmunster381980.38-90754.588.202019
Restaurant, Frituur, Snack De TuitHamme (Vl.)118362.1628956.591.002020
VLAMCOHamont-Achel779663.4020491.112.302019
FEELINELendelede155886.8325590.915.602019
VAN LOO BORDURINGENMaaseik47400.362020.893.002019
S.R.S. Mechanik GENEupen24915.11-495.012019
WATTEXBuggenhout18150737.493228585.4524120840.1480.202019
ELASTA INDWaregem531561.329406.735.902019
MASUREEL INTERNATIONALHarelbeke12350113.92258519.0913493017.9656.202019
KANIChaumont-Gistoux-26019.33187.062019
H P PELZERGenk9322698.241948521.7724372171.30122.202019
BALTA INDUSTRIESWielsbeke89794502.8190291913.27392041297.652163.302019
SIOEN INDUSTRIESArdooie135283695.8717307295.39162414816.78432.002019
PREFILRaeren3405.86-67772.3719.202020
O.P.S.-TECHNICSFrasnes-lez-Anvaing169585.70131059.218.802019
EMBROIDERY COMPANYGrez-Doiceau372007.0065311.002018
VAMUTEXAalst142350.21-1995.501.002020
KRAMODamme2618999.22162064.908.102019
SCHERRENS FILTERTECHNIEKTielt252449.19-35482.122.902019
ALAN & CoVerviers1145134.49115483.5710.702020
TECH SIGNAndenne80579.13-5443.922019
NEUE MODEMouscron468938.9576850.783.602020
FLUO - TEXHamme (Vl.)158121.38-2597.4252602.542020
IGMATEXWielsbeke156482.61-5086.282020
D.O.S. KNITTING INTERNATIONALKuurne1083501.82433132.5513.002020
REMOVE INSULWijnegem582550.633889.351121550.4317.702020
ROMATEXWevelgem56854.811964.767.302020
NordiTube TechnologiesLiège-529444.13-592811.8212169338.2739.002020
AGNES THIJSLeuven-473432.232959.5024583.042018
C.J. DESIGNHouyet32913.735525.135.002018
'T STOFFENHUISBrecht77200.871755.992019
Eaton FiltrationSint-Niklaas6111388.93510567.8513798445.8592.002019
FITCOOostende1131237.45-223169.2431.302019
CREABOHouthalen-Helchteren162383.1542096.443.302019
EUROP IMPEXUkkel57194.263799.772019
LINETY BELGIUMZwevegem358007.538383.232019
TRIPLE A & C TRADINGJette918156.09112637.414.002019
INDECOR DE PAUWTemse468625.68168801.4312.802020
T-FASHIONWortegem-Petegem213218.0915662.152.902020
GRAPHITEXAwans300087.43-35158.2210.302020
BAKK WERKKLEDIJLier77987.66-7143.411.302019
ERUDITLanaken-66389.48-6529.872020
S & PKortemark183278.5567187.922020
EUROZIPZwevegem2198852.32565646.684.402019
KING CLOTHINGSilly29208.412245.072019
WALOTEXKortrijk-56043.5458114.147.802019
GREENFLEXRoeselare-147246.43-33377.430.802019
InnovationAywaille-3093.22-5486.772019
NOORD-LIMBURGS OPEN ATELIERLommel-104443.64-129850.819.902020
BEVELTISMouscron-138538.98-144862.980.008.802016
MATTEX EUROPEBrugge18650.002350.432.002020
RCS LAKWERKENBree31483.2367.471.002019
SOLUTIONS 4 ALLSchoten115688.2247627.6112.802019
AtSeaNovaRonse543179.47-302127.082019
Ideal Jacobs EuropeGent125199.6435993.111.802019
TissubelMoorslede228282.0669017.332020
SERVIO PROJECTSDendermonde138697.77128045.982.802019
L’atelier graphiqueBlégny67139.4411712.11626410.726.002019
Borduur Centrum BelgiëSint-Niklaas73601.91-15767.519.002019
BROD'INLiège29339.1610739.162.602019
PHILIANEHasselt35074.124610.322019
T-PRESSBornem9770.49-41264.752020
CEETEXPecq237024.41109290.802.002020
BELO VELVETSDeerlijk1128067.04320185.473.502019
DE POORTERE FRERESMouscron1215940.844343.235888117.3344.102019
HET HUIS VAN NUTLier-7815.504345.652019
GIANFRANCO C.Anderlecht10280.53-13985.922020
FITCO GRASSOostende1018188.74-338986.8324.602019
BELACOUSTICSRoeselare4135.53-67646.581.502020
INSULUXDestelbergen60278.5013460.661.302019
Hoover ConceptsStabroek132839.4325669.442020
PRINTBOXCharleroi627246.99276799.0724.002019
EEKELERS - CENTINI INTERNATIONALSchelle11286.23-6536.472019
INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS IN SOURCING AND STITCHINGGeraardsbergen127055.005329.003.002019
HERVAOlen241275.064155.3317.302019
CARDWRIDHAlken11528.59-4575.702020
LACELIER BENELUXSint-Pieters-Woluwe388198.6540629.95287631.872.302019
BRANDING AND TRADING PROJECTSGent1679658.26106449.654.902020
JOBITEXPutte179701.9775095.085.202020
EXTRATEXSint-Martens-Latem252711.9241792.941.002019
SEM BELGIUMMiddelkerke723621.06101584.577.902019
CAJUN QUEEN EUROPE BVBAGeel50629.565562.711.002019
IFG ExeltoGent18385056.57647207.0753839126.91252.202020
Joëlle S. of JOELLE S.Antwerpen142983.8010717.092019
SB-PRINTINGBrecht824398.09238402.871.902019
QUINSISSint-Truiden139889.8880303.134.802020
HEMPGREENMaldegem75830.926757.902019
MYRPABilzen77258.7069412.220.802019
ZARGALOostende724816.06-237656.146.302020
CLOSE TO BONEAarschot39717.0250018.421.002016
NEW BERLINTBerlare265972.8627094.071.602020
A'POLOZwevegem99709.4010105.940.302019
HAHN A.Sint-Pieters-Leeuw-38686.6816780.472020
EDIVAKortrijk-2855836.46-3455.792019
BELTISint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)-175424.5737367.302016
S'BY BIKESWaremme229071.6221029.400.602019
Daedalus HoldingEeklo89717.152501.830.302019
Koramic Visual CommunicationMouscron3475174.49181526.705064338.694.202019
DECLERCK CONSULTINGKortrijk1375660.102221.551.002020
SCREEN BELGIUMEvergem896212.51165857.9315.002019
TOPSOud-Turnhout23686.2110685.952019
IMBROTEXGrez-Doiceau6593.99-27814.472020