Sector analysis based on NACE code
Perform a sector analysis based on NACE code for free

Search by NACE code

Belgian companies in sector 14191 Manufacture of hats and caps

Name City Equity Profit/loss Turnover Employees Year
Dhaenens Lammens et CieSchaarbeek11940.86-2964.5837657.362019
Prevost-TavernierPittem918393.3123898.612019
Diffusion StanUkkel-15070.08-9819.652020
Chapellerie HermanWellin224647.9944263.618.202019
MENTENTongeren1193564.39100383.683.802020
VanjaBeringen22062.253268.097563.342019
PlaytimeHouthalen-Helchteren5003135.23-90992.427.802019
DECLERCQ & DECLERCQArdooie854903.48158099.5639.302019
KAMY HATOudenaarde5911.72-28763.332020
LA MAISON DE LA CASQUETTEBrussel-146810.85-6503.522019
HATS INTERNATIONALElsene227654.13-26655.322019
TSEKnokke-Heist107974.8199467.531.502019
DERBY - SPORTNazareth286800.89124.273.002019
DORISTienen-1590.65813.492019
SOMGOBrussel35186.001549.002019
QUINTART DESIGNERCharleroi158324.17-36664.752019
ECO - ELEKTROBrussel-7132.214570.812019
YESS BELGIUMDiepenbeek14250.14-52005.260.502019
Chez Patty BulleManage-9415.50-13697.851.502019
ANN PIRON CREATIONHerstal35182.04867.981.702019
KunokaSint-Martens-Latem3910.14-2289.862019
Zest4Sint-Pieters-Woluwe42232.3136032.312019
MOD BOXNamur112987.6939294.152019
CEETEXPecq237024.41109290.802.002020
POLUX COMPANYSint-Pieters-Woluwe14954.671373.202019
BELGEMOOudergem322.283078.312019
LA CHAPELIEREBrussel7882.0024486.000.502019
ABELLINASint-Pieters-Woluwe38192.3816141.642020
DIS MOI OUI !!!Profondeville2545.02-33554.294.602019
FORME EN BEAUTECourcelles-66286.75-28497.7513045.280.702019
Bellagio PlusSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe46191.972270.76134891.232019
LEVI STRAUSS BENELUX RETAILMachelen (Brab.)1937169.40221178.4810350995.6589.602019
Atelier DevilléRotselaar-35910.82-5922.562020