Sector analysis based on NACE code
Perform a sector analysis based on NACE code for free

Search by NACE code

Belgian companies in sector 18140 Binding and related services

Name City Equity Profit/loss Turnover Employees Year
UniversaWetteren104026.00254514.001.002019
American Supply Corporation BelgiumSint-Agatha-Berchem59549.30-9702.081.202019
IMPRIMERIE MALENGREAUX - LEKIMETubize81855.943471.912019
LEFEBVREGrâce-Hollogne336890.5449994.597.902020
L. Vander Heyden et filsLibin-6838.484273.282019
Abbaye des BenedictinesLiège4991715.2542774.982019
Sepeli N.V.Evergem234905.52125549.0611.902019
Monastère Notre-Dame d'Ermeton-Sur-BiertMettet4454495.47-18799.043.002019
Beschermde Werkplaatsen voor LimburgDiepenbeek32930353.001811261.0020293883.001915.602019
AuroraDilbeek994167.96160167.7140.502019
Institut Saint-Luc de TournaiTournai166222.15-107701.74500737.423.502019
L'OUVROIRBrussel2475187.85196391.631186239.0352.202019
BROCHAGE RENAITREEvere20988761.8547788.893548729.20168.602019
ATELIER LES GAILLETTES ASBLHerve3030572.14414004.963163205.91226.902019
Reliure d'Art A. RongeUkkel23286.92-865.782019
AVENUE ARIANESint-Lambrechts-Woluwe1285081.6447929.752019
Anciens Etablissements G.H. PutSint-Jans-Molenbeek-10494.10-7926.192019
Drukkerij WildaBeveren383472.224580.887.802020
PlatevoetVeurne194911.635553.772020
IMMO LDHeist-op-den-Berg965880.833442.702019
DRUKKERIJ ATLANTADiest1398393.71263580.6115.502019
PREFILMElsene51070.6633238.012019
VANDENDRIESSCHE DRUKKERIJ EN BOEKBINDERIJBrugge691993.77-9881.034.002019
MARC VAN STEENWINKEL VLOER &TEGELWERKENZemst3076.507369.062019
VensBinche146425.27-29596.742019
PEPINIERES LA GAUMETintigny3353540.00-82431.003491607.0093.802019
IMPRIMERIE GROTARDBraine-l'Alleud16479.001978.002019
Binderij InnigerGrobbendonk47096.3515167.042019
OFFSET INTERNATIONALDiest116664.0233738.162.602019
CONSULTANCE & SERVICESNamur94805.44-3234.782019
A.M.S.Liège19361.56-5568.172019
M.B.P. BindersKortrijk-806212.17-241002.6212.402018
DRUKKERIJ EN UITGEVERIJ JANSSENSHamme (Vl.)42723.28-24271.941.002018
DRUKKERIJ PAESENOudsbergen1398682.73146488.7317.602019
IMMOBILIERE DE DROOTBEEKUkkel588652.50423358.742019
De Windroos - B. Hoste en ZonenZele11585.6541369.192019
P.S.R.Maaseik123769.826720.612019
RELIARTBinche14664.00-2506.0011093.002019
SCAILLET MichelFlorennes37335.00-2092.001.002019
DataprintDilbeek848566.39154302.274.902019
CLAP COPY 2000Schaarbeek45934.28-2436.222.002019
BOEKBINDERIJ JANSENEdegem70037.4014524.661.902019
UNI van 1991Schoten1285884.25260600.7822.202020
LES EDITIONS V.D.S.P.Wavre15086.26-3744.372020
MONTANAHam98427.355570.580.502019
RELIE-ARTBrussel279987.03-7980.082019
BRUNO VANVOLSEMMortsel381076.0045880.00193792.002019
BURO STUDIOMaasmechelen77393.0111764.750.502020
VANDERSTEENE PATRICKKuurne-267719.00-1376508.002019
IMMO LEËNHasselt620760.419341.722019
PREGARDIEN - LONDOT - LE GLACIER DE NAMURNamur249448.889864.842019
B and D INDUSTRIAL BOX and DISPLAYAth-288064.99-2665.812019
IMPRIMERIE JACQUES HENAUTLibramont-Chevigny41202.0015390.002019
IMPRIMERIE G. DONEUX ET FILSMettet140204.60-18423.026.402019
C.H.T. PRINT PRODUCTIONWalcourt1167007.41790338.052020
NEW-LINE COMPANYGeraardsbergen2060980.44-114736.725.302020
FINIDANBeerse2992995.28930826.8338.902019
Watson, Eldo & CieTubize274355.5515620.392019
AGO BOOKSZwevegem152510.008481.004.002019
WYSEUREHooglede177584.7713328.492019
VAN TILBORG R.Sint-Pieters-Leeuw13247.00478.002019
Handboekbinderij RozierGent24907.65-31386.961.002019
CorelapMouscron1596521.9141858.321986620.24138.002019
FLASH - COPYLiège11727.53-1537.662019
Decock Deco ScreenZwevegem46297.555.402020
IBWOostkamp3885730.42-318596.108448440.61104.302019
VERIMMOMechelen501435.327526.681.302019
Drukkerij AtlasAntwerpen110287.0021483.002019
DRUKKERIJ VAN DEN BRANDEZandhoven823797.47-9669.232019
XPOMortsel117357.26-30526.273.202019
IDECOPYLiège401338.3615067.704.202019
DE LUMANMaaseik148409.28-27425.772019
COPY SAINT PIERRECharleroi-6158.00-18948.000.802019
EDITIONS EXLEYGrez-Doiceau330232.76-295871.771.002020
OLIC-PRODUCTIONNamur-8672.29-11599.790.002019
COPY SERVICE ET IMPRIMERIE DU SART TILMANLiège100753.45-99.712019
TWEDDLE LITHO OF EUROPESchelle1999725.60476027.2633.102018
IVANOV CASTRUMTemse142494.855470.782019
ORGANIXLa Hulpe28099.8325557.023.002020
MISSIONTournai1433823.3447123.522020
FINITIONTournai-54840.52-41387.3617.302019
EX - LIBRIS - VERVISCHHoeilaart177119.18339.132.002019
VCPBrugge137932.35-11085.545.802020
NUANCE 4Namur746608.2958664.685.002019
GUDANIVosselaar9364926.191813531.372.002020
EUROBIND - FMZoersel92415.6723862.6551174.502019
Le Futur Simple, Entreprise de Formation par le TravailSainte-Ode135230.4550691.122019
PRODUCTION PRINTING PARTNERSBlégny47014.595538.352019
Fotokartonnage De CremAalst390864.29-60573.183.102019
COLORISPRINTNamur705957.8847294.502930527.6812.302019
PHILPRINTCharleroi33802.97-549.572019
VAN DAELEBeveren-29693.23-5921.621.002019
CARTOBINDTemse57878.6929241.1216.702019
KEDAMHannut41803.001573.0075877.002019
INSTITUT EXCELSIOR INSTITUUTGrimbergen21712.80-1671.432019
IMPRIMERIE R. GILSONNamur-50339.00-7974.002019
Afwerkingsatelier 'T EtiketGeel-5211.18-80785.532.002019
SCAILLETCharleroi11849.00-2471.002020
PA-PRINTThuin-2517.027242.291.602019
DRUCKEREI R & M JANCLAESLontzen-71028.771238.772019
DEGEE S.P.R.L.Plombières118010.22106140.271.002019
FD DRUKKERIJRavels-3445.52-12726.332019
OPTIMAXBeringen1976405.7912850.402761823.6018.302019
DRUKKERIJ VANWINGHerk-de-Stad198148.3917183.742019
JOSEE VAN LOON - ATELIER COPERTAGent79201.00-8355.002020
SERVE COMMUNICATIONUkkel-5108.05-9515.912019
BEVERZemst437726.8924201.862020
PLASTIKORKuurne64083.00-852985.0088957.002019
GRAPHIBINDGent185432.4827831.872020
FULL - PACKCharleroi175020.00-6217.002019
CORDY & CDMGistel485106.53-270341.2319.302019
TWIN CATS PRODUCTIONVillers-la-Ville149666.372605.372019
BOEKBINDERIJ OLIVIER PLASSCHAERTTorhout244922.31267.184800.002020
PAPIER & COGent68290.8717957.372019
CROUSSE GRAPHICCharleroi52007.2821352.532019
DILIGENTIA UITGEVERIJGent489543.31167024.173.902019
NBUILDGrimbergen127678.51-9491.662019
McIllusBuggenhout20049.53-35263.192019
JICEDEL BELGIUMAns158711.001082.002019
'T KRANTJEBrugge31776.06-3363.672019
PPP - APS GROUPLier1025127.0034702.0030.502019
KAPITEIN WINOKIOAntwerpen287956.5414764.451.502020
REPLICA4UAalst174392.5410503.329.902019
VERS'POMZaventem17720.40-1379.432020
YakaprintWaterloo36142.161993.172019
THE BINDERYBeersel-108987.61-99587.302018
Creativity StudioAntwerpen-191031.92-40785.020.502020
MODELLO GLACIEREElsene-586.00123440.002019
IMMO NUODAntwerpen102538.00-4600.002019
POP MEDIA INSTORENivelles14632.4918114.982019
LA PAPETERIE DE BOECKJette53804.244363.22315689.461.002019
Campus ImpressionSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe-5197.83-15381.422019
DDM DIGITAL PRINTINGStekene30643.384066.492020
COLIN CALENDARSPéruwelz65652.5914064.424.602019
Post Press De MelleTurnhout443740.9921296.9922.702019
PUBLISHING HOUSE DOT BEAntwerpen-1719397.47914.712019
PARAGRAPHE PRINTINGSchaarbeek13416.0419663.852019
Papeterie 7Fléron107659.15-35287.654.502019
TIPSANHamont-Achel12980.06-12106.922019
DV PRINTLeuven-5348.05-9336.392019
Printed on DemandHerentals-111257.81-47759.097.802019
WORLD PRINTLa Louvière43231.869684.072019
Gris taupeHannut-32454.46-14874.942019
Boekbinderij LDHeist-op-den-Berg-211888.14-123985.9416.902019
DANTOTSUHam-sur-Heure-Nalinnes319579.6533333.092019
LIKE LIKEBrugge16757.901399.602019
DNS AANNEMINGENRetie134866.8254435.852020
PrintburoIeper97438.06-14055.258.402019
AIR SERVICES EDRIASint-Pieters-Woluwe166015.83104586.042019
DIDA CONSULTINGZoutleeuw-11251.96-18559.672019
STUDIO MARIAMortsel41198.1215062.072019
LE LIVRE EN PAPIERMerbes-le-Château8191.00819.001.002020
U.R. FINITIONSCharleroi22269.007141.002019
LPG GRAPHIQUEJodoigne3315.31-458.730.702019
GOMES Manuel-LETTRAGE PUBLICITAIREArlon36696.0516145.4186888.892019
PM HANDLINGCharleroi107446.7417202.911.702019
COLOR IMPACT DESIGN & PRINTINGEtterbeek41638.38-9944.773.502019
CONDAKO ENGINEERINGKontich190632.19137248.862020
PRINTING-SERVICESVorst10230.5710200.2713.402020
Maxy BrochesTubize24218.93-4971.8123.002019
RedopapersAntwerpen4530.58-1669.420.202019
PICTUSLiège-9498.07-4864.482019
SILHOUETMaldegem577871.5057574.762.302020
IMPRIMERIE LUCAS & FILSNamur4203.291450.202019
Les p'tites images d'ErnestWalcourt32263.203316.122019
CreaCopyKortrijk243870.0049299.004.802019
ExactLeuven29153.351369.092019
RofaAs13346.5014181.062020
DADDY KATESint-Pieters-Leeuw2627599.72690373.7120199531.7678.902019
HOUSE PRINTLiège63051.0314119.472.002019
ARTISAN DU LIVREDurbuy3390.173190.862019
AL KOPIEGrimbergen229225.48250.513.302019
COMMiXHoeselt153395.548677.242019
VlasveldHoogstraten266948.1258372.532020
PAC 6230Pont-à-Celles197311.53-8729.282020
VOORBIJ DE HORIZONOudsbergen-7709.522040.512019
CatacareKnokke-Heist13388.9016147.210.102019
IMPRIMERIE WILLEMS GROUPFléron-2343.8611629.650.002019
MAGIMIAnderlecht22237.0015992.0067693.002019
EUROPEAN LUXURY CONVERTINGBeersel-586872.00-1261893.002019
Graphius GroupGent12484300.552743972.532019
C+PRINTING & RECLAMEMechelen-553016.67-848990.953.802020
FIRST DRAFTSint-Truiden26340.00-593.002019
FOCUS PRINTGent49358.83219.972019
PETER GEUKENSTessenderlo12130.67171.852019
Boekbinderij Toon Van CampAntwerpen25912.19-770.342019
CLOTHKelmis328839.97108974.6311.802019
+ AGENCYElsene58186.0035341.002019
PRINT CAPITALLasne23190.766074.582019
BOOKS4YOUGrimbergen17748.972702.492019
LACAPRINTDentergem196319.0016538.00236898.002019
NEW VERLACAns215067.94-31853.22713137.309.002020
SDR WIRE-OCharleroi50156.0034694.005.002019
TRANS PRINTTrooz7075.78-1905.652020
PrintvilleDestelbergen67777.00569.002019
ULTRACLIKSchaarbeek201750.2711282.322019
BOEKBINDERIJ PETERSAns20191.90400.352019
EUROGRAPHICSZaventem355262.60-79575.694.402020
DRUKKERIJ STOOPAssenede39793.06-22141.190.102020
CCIEElsene-11073.45-11241.012019
CORDEC SERVICESAnderlecht53229.0017947.002019
DP MAILINGWommelgem176323.2931344.372019
101 PRODUCT DESIGNElsene205640.59-19692.722020
POLDESIGNZemst-92328.44-5767.692019
CERISE.BEJodoigne57267.81-5950.902019
AMBRENandrin28614.501778.5764510.152018
TWO FIX SOLUTIONSJette884408.7073886.126.802019
SibeliusTemse218532.8525085.852019
DRUKKERIJ S.PRINTBrugge-22765.41-5170.692019
G VarnishBeersel217190.0015400.004979128.0010.802019
2printitMechelen-9114.159595.885.502019
TRIPLE STAR CONCEPT & PRINTTurnhout12201.00-676.002016
L'ATELIER DE RELIURELasne251968.282973.412019
SOLALVillers-la-Ville67755.72-11704.85556553.711.102019
KOOPLYFontaine-l'Evêque-29479.71702.022019
EXPRESS COPY PLANETEBrussel63889.93-12042.762019
NEWSPAPERDIRECT BELGIUMBrussel154565.3438321.342019
CONCEPT FACONNAGESprimont8641.781409.492019
DEVRIENDT PRINTINGKoekelare-15731.3412023.866.502019
GRAFFITI DIFFUSIONPéruwelz192412.642554.24883122.062019
DRUKKERIJ BYTTEBIERAvelgem71298.84-9863.492019
VANGO-PRINTINGLochristi27164.42-18091.973.502020
BOBO SIGNKuurne42342.8220444.212020
PASSERELLE DESIGNBree134537.40-3794.282019
NETIXISLasne22000.0078798.172020
ART & PRINTOrp-Jauche15135.53-12384.022020
ARCADRERixensart-19865.00-22127.0037527.002019
T PROJECTSGingelom-11713.83-80690.506.902019
ProdubelEssen23048.592366.882019
Holding Louis - Van GheluweVirton43844.72-661.481.902019
MINI 2 MAXIAalst-24950.364509.21192343.810.702020
PRINTSTUDIOOudergem22672.473593.222020
ARTE DOMUSBrussel33286.5471423.642019
MAXERVICEBorsbeek-418.98-4202.682019
YOPALWezembeek-Oppem138065.623183.282019
SAVA 2Destelbergen12327.70-5395.682020
CODEX AENTASchoten27328.196584.042019
COBALT BLUESoignies203931.2647339.752019