Sector analysis based on NACE code
Perform a sector analysis based on NACE code for free

Search by NACE code

Belgian companies in sector 23110 Manufacture of flat glass

Name City Equity Profit/loss Turnover Employees Year
GLASHANDEL DE SMAELEAalst3635137.32105759.6717.602019
Miroiterie du Nord - Fabrique de MiroirsBrussel574337.0050831.001423832.0010.802019
Algemene Glaswerken MassonZelzate411136.2932590.152.002019
Etablissements Edouard DefranceWemmel-406412.56-121613.731.002019
COVER NEWAnderlecht61346.546231.602019
SAINT-GOBAIN INNOVATIVE MATERIALS BELGIUMWavre188029053.0024873937.00136733983.00576.502019
AGC MIRODANKortrijk-6066353.00-1615127.0010961882.0079.002019
CarobatiAartselaar1588267.984972.367.302019
SOLIVER WAREGEMWaregem1592790.14423714.1642.402019
CAROLO-BETONCharleroi1631859.50-104470.911776519.050.602019
AGC GLASS EUROPEOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve594115808.0349831240.87419814781.832041.702019
A.S.E.-BrechtBrecht316657.93-13028.882019
NEW INTERFORMGenk954711.0125441.813.502019
LEROBELHasselt648244.7023681.5716404508.8140.202019
HAKOVAOudsbergen40995.03-64739.624.202018
MIROITERIE JEAN LEYS ET FILSGanshoren468047.552705.2312.602019
AGC EnergypaneHannut7863491.25-1746842.694679883.8135.902018
PishoudtEvere110578.5224208.781.902019
VANDEKERCKHOVE - DE SMAELEZottegem446975.002357.005.902019
NV K DierickSchilde1773682.1721084.494.402019
HEYLEN - GEERTSHerentals7080818.37668438.1632.202019
INTERNATIONAL GLASS AGENCIESHoogstraten-1191246.86-43285.532019
LEROI INDUSTRIESHasselt1165634.49167592.7211571571.2976.202019
DEKNUDT MIRROR WORKSDeerlijk2067152.91614040.6368.402019
GLASHANDEL HUYSMANSBeringen385365.00-3472.003.602019
CARGLASSHasselt1000537945.10753807557.29251113452.08709.102019
GLAS HAUBOURDINPoperinge232470.764687.059.502019
PRODESPelt16877252.62994816.7913363122.5253.802019
Atelier Joëlle D'AlsaceLanaken337052.9913965.197.802019
LIMACRYLDilsen-Stokkem391065.3622577.115.202020
FENESTRAHamont-Achel78867.7160119.192019
GLAVERPANEJemeppe-sur-Sambre13245329.74513152.3453402201.012017
STONE IMMOZulte1753789.689156.459394092.8815.702017
EURO - STORESLanden63033.078710.840.502020
CYGLAHeusden-Zolder628505.51219126.142857040.0028.202019
HAERENS GLASSGent9024781.954396559.271559106.746.102019
GLASBEDRIJF GEORISLanden302640.75226.022019
B.G. PIPEAntwerpen3450164.35530921.531.802019
DE GRAEVESint-Genesius-Rode141006.3122743.052019
SEMFIX PATRICK SEMEELENFernelmont1140138.11163333.577.902019
GMC MeyvaertEvergem733732.949753.249.902020
BT CONSTRUCTJette178643.1023694.312020
VITRERIE-MIROITERIE Jean Paul BRIEREGanshoren74440.4223248.744.002019
AGC Fabrication BelgiumBrugge-6115836.97-922566.0762251394.01289.602019
GLASMAATVilvoorde88540.3711499.982.802019
VITROTECHDenderleeuw163061.777322.992.702019
SAFETYGLASSFleurus1788873.00189570.0029.802019
UP + L CONSULTSprimont25347.1717002.482020
ARTGLASZonhoven96345.0127761.371.002019
PEETERS RAMEN EN DEURENDessel716951.9396560.788.202019
SOLVER SOLUTIONSKraainem255005.7976800.614.502020
ROMATO GSoignies593127.37-545188.262.602016
ERDI ELECTRBrakel122803.8275625.160.802020
AIMICIAArlon7343.583409.602019
Glass One AutoManage11278.32-7128.972019
DVD BOUWRonse23287.23-6480.512020
Ateliers d'Art J.M. PirotteChaudfontaine-31610.34-8477.261.002019
GLASS2GLASSOostkamp14944.69-76.912020
LRG GlastechniekKontich23967.375482.662019
EURO AUTOCLASSICSHoeselt10476.68-5826.492019
ETOILE MECANIQUEAntwerpen152721.0119904.012020
INTERNATIONAL GLASS FITTINGS EUROPE NVBornem432027.5137691.822.202019
Car Check-UpHasselt72957.047043.292.902019
BUILDING CREATING AND ENGINEERING GLASSCONCEPTSMenen96670.9931713.512019
GLASCENTRALEWevelgem1920902.86-26423.1022.602019
EEKELERS - CENTINI INTERNATIONALSchelle11286.23-6536.472019
RETRIMEUSEFlémalle1073576.66-910.693930866.6144.702019
INTERIEURGLASPuurs-Sint-Amands227546.2979204.813.902020
CONSTRUCTION & ENGINEERINGHeusden-Zolder-412165.31-5713.372021
UNIGLASMechelen81124.5519852.012019
VITRAUX D'ART DEBONGNIEChastre445960.6046278.182.002019
GEERT GELDHOFZwevegem47851.27-8070.550.902020
SERVI-GLAS CENTERHalle124261.318400.112019
Belgian Glass StylingLeuven22595.4920834.462019