Sector analysis based on NACE code
Perform a sector analysis based on NACE code for free

Search by NACE code

Belgian companies in sector 23140 Manufacture of glass fibres

Name City Equity Profit/loss Turnover Employees Year
PirobouwSchoten1888378.26337080.107.002019
SJ-INVESTZonhoven218749.0833732.052019
VERWALTGrobbendonk543940.0011084.003.402019
URSA BENELUXWaregem44944214.233647784.9977629281.31164.602019
EUROVERVerviers30633448.942330086.855.002020
RAMONComines-Warneton239113.9611810.622019
JANSEN BUILDING PRODUCTSOudsbergen2859090.25634762.013479420.828.602019
BRIGI HI - TECHeist-op-den-Berg170459.6645459.551.002019
ALDABOWAalter22133.50-6138.012020
SATAYA TOURIST TRAVEL SERVICEAntwerpen45549.5035987.802019
KNAUF INSULATIONVisé128684935.9418138387.86154795257.11374.902019
3B-FIBREGLASSHerve80671669.214990510.98184560587.94482.102019
ISO 2 INDUSTRIEWaregem1365639.271330774.657.302019
ARES COMPOSITE TECHNOLOGYGent75952.88-80938.432018
ENERGY SAVING SERVICESRonse1642440.36493681.977.002019
NVM GLASTECHNOLOGIEBalen97223.4857305.932019
AQUADRAAT PRODISRanst225953.5857148.983.602019
Glaswerken DevosRuiselede-15266.59-20266.592020
EURO GLASS CENTERFleurus268988.00-19698.004748541.0036.002019