Sector analysis based on NACE code
Perform a sector analysis based on NACE code for free

Search by NACE code

Belgian companies in sector 23321 Brick making

Name City Equity Profit/loss Turnover Employees Year
Steenbakkerijen van RoborstZwalm128527.8699827.422019
ALDINVESTOudenaarde16610541.5445276.082019
b.v.b.a. HOVENinove123180.55-113.792019
BrimoRijkevorsel1373586.96-207281.502019
Gebroeders LauwersNiel-47139.7621305.692019
SAINT-GOBAIN CONSTRUCTION PRODUCTS BELGIUMBeveren127194230.0515331864.35322136002.74392.902019
Steenbakkerijen van MembruggenRiemst1613097.4685460.231.802020
BRIQUETERIES DE PLOEGSTEERTComines-Warneton17138692.00294070.0034884069.00185.202019
NELISSEN STEENFABRIEKENLanaken42340756.594131497.6143319305.92126.902019
Floren en CieBrecht5215899.611143678.5023.002019
STEENBAKKERIJEN JANSSEN EN MAES - BRIQUETERIES JANSSEN ET MAESBrecht575815.12-4321.362020
TERRA COTTAKapellen-40903332.40-1137193.312020
DestaHoogstraten2597013.77815273.6922.702020
ANTWERPSE MACHINESTEENBAKKERIJENTemse995160.06-84284.942019
Scheerders van Kerchove's Verenigde FabriekenSint-Niklaas23086258.2141205.7446825984.81247.902019
Steenbakkerij van SnaaskerkeOudenburg-57925.83-135.582018
Wienerberger Asset ManagementZonnebeke6603501.28707456.52915935.592019
Steenbakkerij De KeignaertDe Haan139614.72108896.182019
VKB PROJECTSRoeselare7899099.06255536.022019
De Fauw en zonenGavere3540135.81417379.2512.802019
STEENBAKKERIJ DUMOULINRoeselare1722046.28853848.252019
SWENDENRumst12492479.44169404.811.802019
VCR Van CauwenberghAntwerpen-16074539.86-7486.902019
STEENBAKKERIJ VANDE MOORTELOudenaarde9758642.181311565.6029809288.10131.502019
DE BRANDTOpwijk18522.00-12795.002019
Vandersanden SteenfabriekenBilzen40506094.199264919.04105806486.75229.602019
SWENDEN INDUSTRIERumst45191285.042279379.512019
KLEIPRODUKTEN HOVENinove642944.0016439.003.402019
STEVAN GRONDWERKENIzegem1383211.3132051.712020
TATINVESTIzegem-475473.93-42756.092020
WIENERBERGERKortrijk70456821.8828992551.92303147724.051090.802019
M100Ledegem24125.496040.172019
AD NATURAL STONE & PROJECTSGenk40651.904752.122019
Olivier BricksIzegem1147894.35149454.766144966.999.702019
OlivierIzegem11456.11-2063.398.602019
SMOKED BRICKSMaasmechelen18794.10-195327.141.502019
Argibat NewProfondeville10813.89-1586.1115132.722019
Dumoulin BricksRoeselare6320861.771055747.559723437.7810.102020
PREFAXISComines-Warneton2639881.00295228.008166737.0016.602019
O.M.G. PREFABBETONDessel1444224.4612316.4927.102019