Sector analysis based on NACE code
Perform a sector analysis based on NACE code for free

Search by NACE code

Belgian companies in sector 23322 Manufacture of bricks, tiles and construction products, in baked clay

Name City Equity Profit/loss Turnover Employees Year
RBBTessenderlo3411809.44-105836.364868527.9130.502019
POTERIE DUBOISChâtelet20959.411025.062019
SIKA BELGIUMNazareth15268300.003349769.0065034402.0064.802019
COLLINET, Grès et BétonLiège1550680.00-364535.123.802019
Wienerberger Asset ManagementZonnebeke6603501.28707456.52915935.592019
BY JACQUES LITWAKGenappe407126.5471946.402020
STEINZEUG - KERAMOHasselt17708129.28346316.9347855779.52150.302019
VCR Van CauwenberghAntwerpen-16074539.86-7486.902019
WAUTERSBrussel735267.75131379.8339.202019
TERRA PRODUCTSMaldegem61832.96-535.151.002020
STEENBAKKERIJ VANDE MOORTELOudenaarde9758642.181311565.6029809288.10131.502019
KERTODECBrasschaat15917.92568.922019
NOEL MATERIAUXWaremme2086495.19-521657.703943853.4210.802019
POTERIE BIRON W.Châtelet238904.29-2737.502019
BELITAHasselt113733.35-3676.822019
VIBRO - WELFSELSAntwerpen3558934.7377872.172019
B.A.J. BETONHouthalen-Helchteren2780071.24489827.7111.002019
MARCHETTA INDUSTRIESGenk30575.2022755.300.402019
VDC KERAMIEKFABRIEKMaldegem367608.6616171.064.002020
FALZONE CarrelagesVerviers313737.58136154.4726.102019
CeramatMettet835613.0370335.572020
AD NATURAL STONE & PROJECTSGenk40651.904752.122019
EponineBrugge13919.00944.002019
RS COLLECTIONSBlégny25467.0018614.001.002019
STEENFABRIEK MAASMECHELENMaasmechelen3076365.341962389.117.102019
Kingspan Access Floors EuropeOudsbergen-1049179.82-392909.8112120592.3421.002019
STERCKX DIEGORanst51235.4445035.441.002019
KAMAJIBoutersem102369.7455530.022019
CERALINEVillers-le-Bouillet18052.53-1947.473.902019
OJOKA CERAMICS - STEEL - ANIMAL FEEDSLokeren23220.006775.002019
O.M.G. PREFABBETONDessel1444224.4612316.4927.102019
DFSBeringen315439.4945265.802020
RIMO CONSTRUCTSint-Jans-Molenbeek19072.37-79998.352019
PLINTENCENTRALEOostkamp214698.3215241.671.002020