Sector analysis based on NACE code
Perform a sector analysis based on NACE code for free

Search by NACE code

Belgian companies in sector 23490 Manufacture of other ceramic products

Name City Equity Profit/loss Turnover Employees Year
POXYTECAnzegem194909.2279295.733.802020
RESEARCHGavere253320.833897.802019
U.E.P.Gent160882.2034655.981.902019
SterxHerk-de-Stad299819.316976.114.402020
PVG-DENTGeel161193.16-55972.662020
MI-SENSEGenk26459.17-956.092019
MAURISBeernem43448.75-5492.502019
AEPA-SolutionsKalmthout45122.442437.022019
AXCYS DesignLibin-365.00-16904.001.002019
CERALINEVillers-le-Bouillet18052.53-1947.473.902019
OKERLier374465.0069132.002020
B.C.J. DécoupeCharleroi95171.7138110.432019
VITAE MEMORIAMSchilde98350.32-13156.484.902019
APPROVEDBoortmeerbeek131476.232916.112020
Janne OfficialWortegem-Petegem-15999.42197.122019
STEMAComines-Warneton652554.9238756.349.002020