Sector analysis based on NACE code
Perform a sector analysis based on NACE code for free

Search by NACE code

Belgian companies in sector 23610 Manufacture of concrete products for construction purposes

Name City Equity Profit/loss Turnover Employees Year
De SloovereKruisem4245210.00667721.0018.602019
Oude Firma De Clercq EdouardGent3626876.52-111264.6013.902019
Van Rysselberghe-BetonZele3756194.01370572.195.402019
AgrefWetteren2576413.34901715.7034.102019
Christiaan De Wilde-BouwmaterialenLochristi9264285.401152201.237.902019
MegatonNinove6794601.39759077.7735488253.1657.702019
BudexHalle334587.002634.0012.502019
LITHOBETONGistel14193144.632000843.2929524463.52128.702019
W.T. MASAMWillebroek-123282.99-32028.762020
BOUWMATERIALEN MATTIJSHeist-op-den-Berg1415135.85412291.429.602019
EurobetonZandhoven-1701787.51-1508166.834206735.3441.902020
BOVIN BETON & NATUURSTEENKortenaken3066998.3377591.988045222.6433.202019
FINGO - FREDERICKXMalle2032341.26379581.437.002019
BOUWMATERIALEN STALSDiest5317418.15285868.0110052640.0920.602019
Schiedel MetalotermHouthalen-Helchteren-178972.29-330507.3222.002018
ECHOBELPelt-12862984.6642826.352019
EdelbimsZutendaal720684.403681088.5660000.001.002019
EsdeelOudsbergen940399.29358832.2810.202019
Marmorith BetonindustrieHouthalen-Helchteren8613454.161449382.1421230416.93114.702019
RBBTessenderlo3411809.44-105836.364868527.9130.502019
Les Bétons de la LommeRochefort10743966.641947417.2016945486.0253.602019
Fixolite UsinesPont-à-Celles1724455.01889388.122.002019
DAUBYCharleroi1554197.16-263424.9715.202018
COLLINET, Grès et BétonLiège1550680.00-364535.123.802019
REMACLEFloreffe4835021.28-6573077.5812152520.3891.202019
Betonfabriek Frans CoeckNiel25216222.823650461.42124256961.23129.702020
AlbetonHoogstraten1916326.6550350.732019
J. Janssens en ZonenBrecht31808991.131586230.9156388271.4687.002019
EdelbetonGeel237071.43-260796.88643264.746.202019
Constructions Modernes en bétonDurbuy2053871.765280.2510.302019
Les Carrières du Fond des VaulxWellin4818414.95424344.818939400.6224.602019
DE WAAL SOLID FOUNDATIONSLokeren9407173.612146665.9346085455.23136.602019
ANTWERPSE MACHINESTEENBAKKERIJENTemse995160.06-84284.942019
VAN MAERCKE PREFABKluisbergen4406180.531022023.4925501038.7794.702020
BRUVANCOBrugge7796990.96-104360.601.002020
Dewadal - LejaeghereKoekelare-19779.38-13736.492019
NERVAHarelbeke6327766.63607241.219654963.3442.502019
VAN THUYNE - IDE BVBAWaregem2035047.48518204.5511.402019
Casters Beton GenkGenk412674.411585.6122.902020
Firma Maurice Coghe en ZonenHooglede142718.01-73483.185.802019
GhetoblocCiney529237.93-182412.234229046.016.202019
BUREAUX METRES CONSTRUCTIONS FLORIAN RICCARDOFontaine-l'Evêque259961.003349.002019
Usines DupuisCharleroi1131806.29-66399.7489972.102.302019
DE SNERCKKruisem5461933.61471095.745.602019
Bouwmaterialen Firma OpdebeeckBonheiden75429.284028.302019
Béton et Matériaux Albert HausmanAywaille841757.6568423.044.802019
IsoldakDiksmuide417487.15-5264.542019
Schelfhout-VaulxLier9220793.23-1114051.9818507510.4357.102019
ComeblocMons115896.335801.292.702019
CAROLO-BETONCharleroi1631859.50-104470.911776519.050.602019
HOOLANTS BETONMachelen (Brab.)1242698.00176525.003.302019
LG-BETONOudsbergen5271568.72299325.979556812.8461.102019
WIJCKMANSHam9438197.56762161.8935220917.6430.402019
Firma DeneckerDiksmuide-491152.92-58858.511.202019
CondecoDiksmuide1960049.05487777.7843.102019
BETONWERKERIJ VERHULSTTielt553156.0014970.952.002019
SPECIBETONMouscron-186490.0020054.006.002018
JACOBSSint-Katelijne-Waver1344371.74227183.8838.102020
TRUYERSHouthalen-Helchteren238186.3018785.734.302019
CIERS BETONOostrozebeke814468.94184653.9412.102019
ERGONLier43681583.89112951.3751759219.45287.202019
SPANBETON HOLLEVOET CHARLESTorhout714995.20-86969.1921.402019
GERARD - GORSELibramont-Chevigny6136600.51813602.428637682.1219.802020
VAHEJAPelt2791585.67265436.0219.702019
BLEIJKO ROESELARERoeselare6657551.93535859.7217.002019
PREFER CONSTRUCTFlémalle1877665.69292538.363940952.875.802019
LES MATERIAUX ENROBES DU TOURNAISISTournai3245031.00131878.007172858.008.602019
LEBEGGE-DROSSART EN ZONENTienen100756.00-57130.002.402019
ITB-TRADETECHRixensart4853593.67738516.185.002019
Maurice ColinNamur317578.0022129.502020
BEAL INTERNATIONALLa Bruyère4479806.361083405.5026.302019
BETONAGGLOMERATEN GUBBELSMaasmechelen2284924.9695748.7313.802019
ArbefaRumst-702597.98221632.872020
DE SMEDT BETONKapelle-op-den-Bos797877.2477647.0822.802019
LIEVENS PACKAGINGAalst587920.52128424.272020
AGIMEXKapellen287991.83-14770.021.102019
DELMAR METALComines-Warneton948993.16112246.871.002019
GOBULEXZottegem557289.4234860.8812.502019
DAERDEN EN CORiemst4576754.00242403.0015.202019
Beton- en Bouwmaterialen PAUWELSGeel1061109.4381074.097.102019
FAMENNE - BETONSMarche-en-Famenne1528372.14-344192.5318.902019
OETERBETONMaaseik21523572.122012573.3421712254.0480.502019
Betonwerken Vets en ZonenMol3543501.772337755.1811.002019
COUDENYS WONINGBOUWArdooie48190.048818.221.802019
DECLERCQ STORTBETONWaregem12828665.28-1121982.4555501981.1948.902019
ATECONGent29229.14389.232019
BATIDALHerve918749.001412.008222366.0021.002019
DE DONCKERRoosdaal5004014.73235620.6615.502019
MEYSMANS EN CIELubbeek4177994.21145440.7015.602019
PREFER PREFABFlémalle6754469.72445586.6120541748.4863.802019
SOCIETE ANONYME DARGENTON FRERESMeix-devant-Virton1294224.32103980.017.402019
ROOSENS BETONSSeneffe3847776.09487707.8517766703.0642.302019
DecomoMouscron4389098.95898219.2416442179.57154.002019
BETONCENTRALE VAN DEN BRAEMBUSSCHEEeklo5776035.81989831.8120418751.079.302020
Etablissements DE RYCKBertogne354481.00-23398.000.002018
INTERBLOCSLibramont-Chevigny5056003.46356250.1917.302019
VOETSHoeselt138512.9453301.541.002019
Bouwmaterialen DejongheZonnebeke3444016.56121289.6216.602019
STORTBETON DELAEREOostkamp2731852.55423742.1913.202019
BetcaRumst4203151.94559593.2018.202019
CORTVRIENDT D.Tielt1162332.5657145.095.002019
VAN HESSCHE BETONPittem5179466.671336973.0415.302020
ROMEL BOUWBEDRIJFWevelgem5130403.76264837.248928131.9834.002019
ECOBETON WATER TECHNOLOGIESSint-Truiden2875958.00723541.4813389685.1234.502019
FingoMalle7232826.3695792.3323962542.7164.202019
BC-BETONThuin349024.42496630.561779397.574.502019
TRANSPORTBETON DE BEUCKELAERSchoten900816.00136689.0016253815.0049.902019
A. Luypaerts en zonenBalen1530579.57238235.262019
DIRESCOOudsbergen8592928.221713319.1924044636.2970.702019
EURODAL PRODUCTIONSGrobbendonk1630788.5280816.677.002019
BETONBEDRIJF R. DOBBELAERE-BONTETielt3878911.68280639.8623.702020
De WandeleerKeerbergen-51114.08-91894.152019
VROMANTDeerlijk958073.1223400.883.002019
KORATONKortrijk11957092.801835330.9413433066.6547.502019
NAUWELAERTSPutte149432.06-2754.192.102019
BETONALPuurs-Sint-Amands3391174.75942698.5212.302018
SCHELFHOUTKinrooi23104112.304925943.8584553168.05312.602019
H.P. LINDENSankt Vith3231205.074873.8511338932.0263.802019
SPRL SAGECOWaimes126741.79-13282.7412.402019
REWA-BETONSankt Vith238585.91-374563.7416.502019
BETONS PREPARES ET MANUFACTURES DU NAMUROISFloreffe793237.94-560541.087323841.8828.202019
MARTENS BETONMol3550324.86-284519.146998006.6820.602019
HENLOTONLochristi1468975.2762379.108.602019
BAVO PAUSENBERGERLievegem158343.002051.002019
TRAGECO BATWaimes320534.59-2210.9715.702019
LEBOUTTE-BETONMarche-en-Famenne22549.12-4677.222019
JAN CONSTRUCTSpiere-Helkijn-387434.59-269354.652019
NOUVELLE SOCIETE MINERAL PRODUCTS INTERNATIONALBlégny5423038.31125682.8210060358.5669.002019
ALLMATCiney3815248.18-6628.3114589435.2524.602019
BETONBOUW VERELSTPutte1021100.82-145512.582627961.6010.002019
MAKO-BETONBrecht1099424.11244847.594.102020
TUBOBEL AQUAGenk7799195.00394725.8019993829.74112.302019
DW BetonAalst2731068.0144340.272020
BETONWERKEN VANDERSTRAETENKruisem607987.4973842.642.002019
BELTRAMIHarelbeke6051269.64-557021.4223504554.1345.102019
PROBEMALMalmedy1503779.1743594.8818.602019
DCA ProjectsSint-Truiden114726.4523587.061.002019
BWK - SIERBETONKruibeke3929532.48424632.6324.502019
RODALKapelle-op-den-Bos2279417.812614.3815.602019
XELLA BELGIQUEZwijndrecht27441686.424295975.5184887923.10137.902019
XELLA BELGIEZwijndrecht27441686.424295975.5184887923.10137.902019
DAKWERKEN CROMBEZ EN COMPAGNIEZonnebeke114144.701505.381.702019
DOTHEE BLOCS ET MATERIAUX SPRLLimbourg1036400.51165606.171.002020
VB BETON BELGIUMBorgloon3057842.6624189.7413218332.2157.402019
Afsluitingen BeylsWevelgem892455.7050459.042019
DE WITTE BETON EN BOUWMATERIALENAalst1383476.49-96087.4913.402019
DC FinVentLommel95268.09663229.032019
B.V.B.A. I-BETONTemse2320565.83685699.9427.302019
COLLINET-ASSAINISSEMENT - COLLINET-WATERZUIVERINGHerstal4155373.05730546.314982082.4014.702019
PREFACOLebbeke66789986.076734079.5397703362.61356.402019
VAN DER VELDEN - BETONHoogstraten454588.74-225369.833156886.4313.902019
HEDRA-BETONRiemst2233884.59-87972.445.302019
DOU-BETON FLOORING SYSTEMSSpiere-Helkijn5823617.13163385.2915.302019
DE COSTER DOMINIQUEHouthalen-Helchteren5255584.77467537.4819431184.4342.002019
M.D. BETONMouscron2425531.11670530.515555911.9122.502019
MULKERS BOUWMATERIALENHerk-de-Stad304521.7721437.050.802019
COLLABilzen1196957.782071.391.002019
KWALIBETONWaasmunster1106310.62-152125.262019
Balense Grind en BetonmaatschappijBalen1011254.6548518.433880754.715.402019
K-BETONHeusden-Zolder4927584.88-97912.5415657176.8251.002019
EBEMAZutendaal12862999.17554989.6748041728.00149.602019
BETONPROFIELZonhoven345216.1572925.152.902020
COMUREXStavelot753556.5752820.906.702019
DAS BETONWERKENBeringen36925.392198.942019
AWOUTERS BOUW EN BETONHouthalen-Helchteren772111.97116281.0211.602019
TripanDilsen-Stokkem3011937.75278579.9316715540.6260.002019
Pauli BeheerHoeselt873916.16104884.0918.802019
ELECTRO BETONMaasmechelen11342890.44300652.119.002019
SOBEMONamur932265.0026259.0022.002019
PRODIPIeper1171568.08-16836.482019
CREYNSOudsbergen5049833.22786137.0620776895.5529.802019
J. VERBRAKEN - DE BIELille253061.5620141.661.402019
Verheyen BetonproduktenArendonk1784815.40188961.917715575.8548.702019
JOZEF LAMBRECHTSLubbeek407175.28-25504.592.002019
ALKERN VOR BETONRoeselare8309531.07143210.2117374204.9870.802019
E.B.R. (EBEMA BETON RIJKEVORSEL)Rijkevorsel6195526.85477775.1313846606.6256.502019
WILLY NAESSENS CONSTRUCTOudenaarde1535623.05157013.8315485292.6250.202019
ECO-PROVED SYSTEMSSchoten69279.45292.6012.302018
CEMACOMHarelbeke94865.9911316.452020
ETS E. RONVEAUXCiney7256722.842263507.7152488200.02395.602019
MARLUXTessenderlo61367022.90-2387253.7536541705.83134.002019
DELEERSNYDERZulte3694128.581918486.537.202019
ALTAAN - BETONDilsen-Stokkem3238485.00-444129.656937815.6925.502019
JANSSENAs297961.4096900.512019
DEROUSSEAU MATERIAUX ET TRANSPORTS SPRLAubel797897.192182.542019
DE NEEF CONSTRUCTION CHEMICALSHeist-op-den-Berg4207397.521270126.6514298966.4639.102019
VIABUILD BETON EN ASFALTPuurs-Sint-Amands12108262.0024188.0020845707.0027.602019
ADIMATOostkamp43585.093207.503.002020
BAUSTOFFE A. PIRONTSankt Vith2250733.21354472.2413.902019
VANGENEUGDEN VTKPelt620088.9365882.171.002019
GOIJENS TRANSPORTBree960213.83199519.746.302019
BETON FRANCOIS DE RYCKEStekene1170824.69186495.5918.002019
SCHEYS BETONLubbeek2221305.36380348.598.902019
DAUTZENBERG EN ZOONOudsbergen390380.5684585.484.502019
H. KEULEN BETONLanaken1274217.68119170.5520.702020
EUROBLOCLibramont-Chevigny2663949.22185486.252331406.416.802020
INTER SHIPPINGBornem2171307.9515219.9017435234.8624.902019
NEW - DECOROCKCourcelles-120809.92-18538.001.602020
ETABLISSEMENTS JOSEPH MARINNivelles379497.03-1215.682019
CHRISTIAENS PREFAB BEDRIJFRuiselede459928.65104930.003.702019
COMINOTTOTurnhout141475.66-695.913.002019
TRIDEALHOUSEAntwerpen17938.00-93365.002019
LOVELDAalter10040014.22225237.6521396607.5885.302019
Bailly - HardyLiège90439.1312373.580.202019
KERKSTOEL 2000 +Grobbendonk8860391.76-77350.9829070028.89120.102019
LITHOMIXGistel16913678.321200292.70609024.002.802019
Etudes Techniques GénéralesAnderlecht1808157.2984713.572.702020
KERKSTOEL BETONGrobbendonk1906525.23148581.2214092621.4629.802019
MARIS LUCZonhoven96906.00-32.0073093.002019
ALPHA BETONSankt Vith607650.721308.668062323.8310.202019
AVANTI RIJKEVORSELRijkevorsel3952849.06143288.5342000.000.702019
BETONFABRIEK DE BONTE EN VAN HECKEWaasmunster8124654.282390486.0712174839.6240.802019
ENTREPRISES GENERALES E. COLLETTE ET FILSMettet236105.3440029.091329270.8511.802020
TDN bvbaHeist-op-den-Berg2649085.65107792.780.502020
BETONS DE GOZEEThuin851171.0021660.002019
VANDEN BROUCKE BETONDeerlijk2223425.76329082.6213.902019
GEBECOAmel-113593.50-17496.782020
N.V. KERKSTOEL BOUWMATERIALENHeist-op-den-Berg3379732.4569037.4420721055.0217.602019
BETON MANUFACTURE DE LA VESDRELimbourg1266357.3373669.0712.202020
PREFATONAalter619800.728811.022020
BEVERST BLOKKENBEDRIJFBilzen345060.03-291.302019
CLAES SIERBETON - DAKWERKENPelt420089.83234897.748.302020
ADAMS POLENDAMBeerse11564323.50974826.5123555884.4754.402019
MATERIAUX TRAITES DU HAINAUTAntoing594412.4936473.384251615.363.002019
OMNIBETONHasselt538803.07361485.439399644.3126.902020
SOBENORYvoir1113907.0020424.002020
COBATIMComines-Warneton5889139.28985644.2511759922.0524.602019
PRESSPLATEAntwerpen-519337.09-6979.732019
COVARINiel4422221.93616489.1121276781.1445.202020
WINDMOLDERS BETONHerk-de-Stad14301962.53773623.1410240297.4526.802019
impastoLier105362.9461279.654.402019
OMNIPLEXHarelbeke7649847.16105707.3034004628.5920.702019
B.A.J. BETONHouthalen-Helchteren2780071.24489827.7111.002019
BETONBEDRIJF KERCKHOVETorhout2634700.00150065.004.602019
BETONWERKEN PUTSOlen1040085.77114887.477.102019
COBEFAComines-Warneton4996542.241742504.6418270825.0732.302020
Afsluitingen WoutersTremelo119442.67-6268.672019
TWINTECVisé8510485.993513452.3811954570.1425.902019
SIVANIzegem6230403.03-1988403.91802265.556.902020
ISODALWichelen2198576.00630468.0014.902020
ROOSENS BETORIXOupeye1517989.9267807.751.902019
CONFORBETONCharleroi1097802.21143013.377.002019
ELBETONAalter70218.98-41157.642133703.0016.902019
BETON FRAGAPANEChâtelet547362.88-132512.738.002019
ALGEMENE AANNEMINGEN SMETSRetie1619476.06385170.6411.902020
SEVETONOudenaarde4134336.9784343.1916342484.3843.202019
CBS BetonWielsbeke5674089.131461606.9528208192.5079.002019
MICHEL VANDESCUREAth3524550.66330717.5723.002019
ECOPLANAs-72266.4417133.542020
C-CONCRETETemse2599168.88210496.064361322.934.702019
B.V. M.K.S.Gent5570416.79-192982.5711972900.9034.002019
MOORS ROTEMDilsen-Stokkem1845147.664759.826.802020
STIJLBETONLier5761705.071656711.987104823.2827.102020
ETABLISSEMENTS GABRIEL POURVEURMons967265.0060951.522.502019
POLYFLOORSDiest75880.1266623.052020
ARCHIBETONSint-Truiden142610.7016797.658.602020
MA.beHeist-op-den-Berg80130.8614525.842.002019
MAX PELS BETONRoeselare-4542402.86-268728.804822292.072019
Almo BetonDentergem295873.2026949.495.902019
DECO - BETONOosterzele179738.8233321.061.702020
TUBOBELTessenderlo2894280.25516383.0312010793.6154.302019
G.J. INDUSTRIESTongeren3395384.58415188.172.002019
GROBETONGrobbendonk4225752.91236482.989116401.5620.702019
STONEZulte2010984.9667705.739104596.6048.302017
ALPRECOWillebroek11142493.69936177.057966340.3125.502019
PREFAB JANSSENBilzen304703.601857.724.302019
PREFANDMaldegem854251.95146345.841.902019
ETERNITKapelle-op-den-Bos178887702.30-9528320.62140042697.72625.002019
ETERNIT BUIZENWillebroek1326048.00-20330.002019
ETEX BUILDING PERFORMANCEWillebroek178095894.6611631760.98116494071.74263.002019
BREETONMaldegem214526.8792619.34700017.971.002019
NORDALBree50791.006682.005.202020
VANHEUVERSWYN & COKruisem2535362.8798694.222.402019
SolidalTournai492080.7013478.215.002019
EC PARTNERSGanshoren67547.4420865.582020
CONCRETONGeraardsbergen16415242.591429590.5613118801.0040.302019
JF BATBeauraing248799.73-16541.45227893.892019
energy engineers procurement & constructionAntwerpen2669200.93-619716.560.402019
WAREMME-BETONWaremme2849887.74183234.743.002019
Productie- en Handelsmaatschappij voor BetonproductenHeusden-Zolder2472393.1223230.271972935.704.402019
Peter Mussche & ZonenSint-Niklaas499902.765955.501.002020
REMALUXJemeppe-sur-Sambre1378717.29-612359.824770298.3919.602019
ETABLISSEMENTS JULES SIMONAnthisnes1306229.00128960.006.802019
BETONS BATIMENTS ET MANUTENTIONCharleroi-379411.58-63270.91312530.822019
THIO MATERIALS BELGIUMSaint-Ghislain510897.89-362473.222.002019
DEKOSTRUCTKortemark38112.39-21728.574.202019
PAULISSEN BETONGenk636362.62484511.598.502019
HERTOGE MARCELHaaltert79465.5814417.791.002019
MARTENS KNAEPEN COBorgloon277109.4718497.271.602019
BOVI BETONBOUWHerentals285475.71-10700.2319.002017
HOUTLAND BETONKortemark6511817.163729936.465295837.901.002019
AMBUTONWevelgem6378.74-3441.771.802019
U.-S. ImmoAalter1564654.12-17933.2633.902018
VAN DE VELDE BETONOpwijk2232120.371040515.4113090301.4645.802019
CEMARTLommel-1242652.02-274035.74878457.045.102019
MATTCOHerstal355426.4770618.763.802019
REBUCOGeraardsbergen3269573.66404280.328.002020
DMP RENOVLa Bruyère482464.224164.672019
3.ZAntwerpen151995.504707.132.002020
BETONFABRIEK DE BONTEWaasmunster33448467.501700089.3818836813.8551.502019
BETONPRODUCTEN VAN HOORENWEDER HANSDamme159436.564269.162019
BECITONKortrijk-31209.2129184.582018
BUDESIGNKortrijk50952.674211.122019
WM BetonDeerlijk59945.943781.552019
HOPMAN PREFAB MONTAGETurnhout74609.9629316.502020
VROMANT PREFABBETONDeerlijk300080.3858484.970.402019
DECODALLEFlémalle-16330.80-12745.422019
G&G BetonpompenBree448178.49169255.132.302019
MS BETONNeufchâteau9163.893709.832019
MatreboBeerse80121.692662.002020
Better and Bolder Beton ConceptsBorgloon-369507.59156775.52756000.002019
CHS GroupMelle89863.38-3177.532019
RECY-CHEVYLibin170269.6317955.012.002020
HASS BOUWMol33370.9913891.432020
CARIMAT PREFABBraine-le-Château514676.491838.1114.102017
PHARMACIE DU VAL DE SAMBRELe Roeulx108252.2549384.692.402019
LANDSCAPING URBASTYLETournai10171.1611649.370.402019
MH POLICONCEPTGenappe29336.32-25130.253.502018
Betoncentrale BlommeNieuwpoort126904.00-58068.009.602020
THIO MATERIALSWaasmunster411583.18253379.802.502019
BETON DE CLERCQBrugge59522.89-285256.2319.302019
De Bonte BaudourSaint-Ghislain-426826.4824520.081312619.741.002019
BEMAXAlken590540.98200194.2314.202019
Maris ProjectsHeist-op-den-Berg21439.50-42523.40553838.952.302019
Concrete StylingGent24420.3911773.892019
CemmineralsGent7385872.95-733377.353.902018
QUUB BETONVLOERENTemse267063.8338966.485.002019
GLOBAL MATERIAL BOARDSOudenaarde11088.27-1026.422019
TECHNO COATINGLonderzeel513100.59214132.896.302020
BETONCENTRALE DE BRABANDEREVeurne247220.11167654.4615.202019
VAN CRAEN DECOBETONHeist-op-den-Berg183186.9927420.882019
URBASTYLETournai21926.25-2000.392018
PLAFO PINTOJodoigne157682.7677632.470.502019
THIERRY BEIRENS MANAGEMENTZele1203569.63610358.092019
BovertoAvelgem186117.6624482.423.302019
CORNELIUSZoersel-5684.204281.552019
LARCOWelkenraedt1244508.9194079.678.202020
Jodoigne BétonJodoigne36534.0027098.00830367.001.002019
SPRL ERC BETONSaint-Ghislain27882.6111767.361.202019
Fer-BoWaregem41848.5117876.361.002019
WIBLOCWichelen113560.0531530.172019
VOLDOBrussel24054.08-14584.502020
Zoontjens BelgiëTessenderlo206636.03158967.732653443.502019
OMNEXOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve-833663.40-383688.48134675.685.602019
G.S. FLOORSWaregem21397.3027190.132019
BETON MANSHoeselt38078.15229.352019
BEMTECTurnhout19799.2213599.222019
KEULEN RAF BETONWERKENLanaken22074.449674.442019
OOSTERBOSCH BETONBilzen95079.4119402.973.002019
Epoxy-FloorTernat39099.4910676.152020
VANDESCURE BPMAth273587.02267387.022.002019
NEGOHOMMalmedy90661.62-9338.381.402019
AMK AudenaertKaprijke96329.616329.611.302019
GDS betonVeurne27117.842117.841.302019
BELMIX OPERATING SERVICESChaudfontaine193123.35-106876.6527644.362.202019
Vromant PrefabAnzegem27646.5722646.572019
JACQUES VERMEERSCHOostkamp94788.4556723.061.002020
IDEAL PIERRE SOCIETE NOUVELLESomme-Leuze-7734.75-27734.750.502019
GSG BETONSERVICEWuustwezel96589.9176589.910.802020
Beton Trappen VanderheydenHouthalen-Helchteren18866.5514866.552019
C.S. BelgiumSint-Pieters-Leeuw27163.4818787.481.502020
DOUTERLOIGNE BETONAnzegem604716.00104716.002219082.0010.402020
VDV BETONSTAALHoogstraten304783.14110120.312572782.952.002019
Artes PrefabKruibeke715710.5851990.792852697.5214.002019
WIM GABRIELSWuustwezel71851.63-10492.253.602019
Management & Building ServicesAnzegem-1381062.00-43351.003.002019
FRAME PRODUCTSOudsbergen361301.261723.553.302019
BETESCOWaregem30532.65-390.5829.102020
DAVE BETONPOMPENAarschot-32549.33-42266.618.602019
CEVACO-PREFAB BALKENLierde21147.00-3033.002019
PRESOLTienen-207151.11-7589.442.002020
RECAMIXTernat35057.558371.172019
RAPIDSOLDentergem113772.59-746.349.902019
BETONTRAPPEN VANDEKERCKHOVEOostrozebeke73499.3529263.282019
Prebeton RotselaarHolsbeek-4852.15-4656.6134246.542019
DELMARComines-Warneton559252.66184799.196650772.6736.402019
ZUTTERMAN AANNEMINGENZedelgem68365.294823.570.502019
ABBAS BETONBredene203561.0026290.002019
ABC BETONAalter-157935.75-452301.343.302016
De Vry ServiceBeerse122506.5948701.300.102020
PUBLIC BUILDING CONSTRUCTIONAntwerpen102359.9714915.312019
UNITED STONE PRODUCTSBornem276933.1855901.625.002019
VDV R&DRijkevorsel1826482.29309732.50626409.482.002019
ENJOY CONCRETEVeurne1779189.37298145.3639.502019
VERHULST PIETTielt127866.8421643.642019
ALBORO BOUWGROEPGent170038.7992624.5538.302019
LEXER SPRLGouvy2410768.42357296.955628879.048.002019
VP BETONWERKENSint-Gillis-Waas137144.7929695.5814.702020
MARSHALLSRumst-968859.00-1422665.0025803328.0047.902019
MOERMAN DIMITRIKruisem1791122.11507802.941.002019
PreCastSint-Gillis-Waas2117050.65-122881.79155941.073.002019
VERBOWaregem89394.2120495.982019
Metaalconstructies Koen ZwaenepoelGistel46867.483755.752019
WANNESZandhoven18009.00-5191.002019
PREFAMEDHeuvelland8057481.521224249.764797091.7628.202019
O BETONRoeselare2855214.29743095.7611382280.6827.802020
JOPO BETONGistel121850.3819577.982019
VEMA BETONBalen433133.3663548.7819.602020
DIPAMaaseik37034.5018439.992019
VAN CHAZE EN EERDEKENSHamont-Achel166000.0755832.082.202019
BemeproMenen456258.5830324.2519.902020
ALLIMDilsen-Stokkem155354.21-142428.921908710.036.202020
Betonwerken Koen De WitteLievegem464102.15134197.292.802019
STRUXURAPoperinge951825.60407402.955.502020
G-VAN CONCEPT +Aubange14707.22-13333.872020
SLEEUWAERT DAVYLievegem44525.415396.752019
DALIMEX MULTI - BLOCKGent2905215.74382130.282.602019
Bouwcenter Van de CauterMerelbeke155541.00-31836.002019
AC MATERIALSGent4424577.44821612.5932874277.6670.802019
BOBETONWaregem113170.3025040.4711.802019
E.N.L. CABLINGLokeren20472.001519.002020
ONYX SYSTEMSLiège32984.5410921.472018
O.M.G. PREFABBETONDessel1444224.4612316.4927.102019
PAULI BETONHoeselt2734386.63105526.195.802019
DTA PROJECTSKortrijk513560.0559711.4818.302020
PREFAB CONCEPTSoumagne-10606.18-309257.251658396.9310.502020
D'HUYVETTER BETONAvelgem5172.85173746.1426.602020
LIEVENS BOUWMATERIALENDendermonde264644.45-26038.282020
PREDALCOLokeren2983984.121523018.3416.202019
DAERDEN PREFABRiemst3682791.00179779.0013.602019
DE BRABANDER KRISTOFEvergem565083.14119532.278.802019
Carmans Blue TechnologyLummen889929.69564155.342020
STEEL-IRGAntwerpen-3853.05-25327.051.502019
SAFE BELGIUMTurnhout263706.104250.971.002019
VAN HOORDE FRANKYZottegem76515.3612077.081.602019
MODULARTTubize2130498.64154024.3625.302019
ELOY PREFABSprimont3619000.37296220.8718514792.7064.302019
IsosystemsAmel2301628.7195642.6326.102019
MATECOMAmel501243.4431625.903.802019
SLEURS MORTELS EN GIPSENPelt1031793.7890498.4710.602019
DHARMAGanshoren65238.6726673.181.502019
LAFAUT GRONDPROJECTENTielt4026231.00288318.002020
BETONIC ARTMouscron68093.79-3229.162020
HB CONCEPTNamur32656.00-25292.002019
BETONBORINGEN WESTWevelgem40806.57-1842.562019
ELECTRO ENGINEERING JANSENWelkenraedt325710.0425246.284.402019
PRETONHeusden-Zolder1106939.5685298.2223371988.2882.402018
ContechDiest-162402.98-604.472018
SAFALEC IndustrieFleurus21534.811794.724.302019
ANTRASIETEtterbeek18305.272622.79266284.152018
BETOCORHooglede1519185.12115402.4640.702019
VAN THUYNE GEWELVENWaregem3267358.923213225.8727.902019
AxibetonBilzen129768.35-14539.3915.302019
JLA HydroAssesse-25416.07-42113.071.802019
VANDEROSTYNE CONSTRUCTBlankenberge85170.24114651.614.202019
TUINEN MARNIK ALGOEDTWingene256894.807794.392.102020
HERGO BETONSSaint-Ghislain134630.0053876.002.002019
BETONBOUW DELEERSNYDERZulte6332769.981579219.081.102020
K & K BETONWERKENMeerhout-114557.7974298.522.002020
DOU-BETONSpiere-Helkijn6057809.65294261.011.802019
ASCOOP TECHNOLOGYGeraardsbergen1366478.91323195.551.002020
ARCHITONDessel1228228.94272812.096660314.6533.702020
LUTSCH BETONHasselt223818.2113983.090.202019
DC TRADINGHoeselt230185.3684864.945.202019
GEWELVEN DE CONINCKDeinze1615598.40113180.762019
SOCEARanst1105268.02-1593838.6911785334.8260.202019
BESTO BELGIUMManage-262684.35389.7079416.002019
INTERBLOCS HOLDING SABertrix1865592.479826.142019
WEBECOSint-Truiden3465477.37381991.7812423368.0717.302020
RAF VAESSENDilsen-Stokkem169910.0065190.002020
ARBECOGent23920.36-7223.742019
HK BETONBEWERKINGMeise103150.1514750.702020
SVDSPelt200768.6527734.742019
IN ANTISNijlen121256.75-2579.802019
KS ConstructHerentals328897.038142.522019
VERSTIEDilsen-Stokkem94336.688937.162020
MATERIAUX DE VAULXTournai1471055.78223533.5813803474.774.802019
ALL IN ONEBeringen-539371.57-589766.442.802016