Sector analysis based on NACE code
Perform a sector analysis based on NACE code for free

Search by NACE code

Belgian companies in sector 25210 Manufacture of central-heating radiators and boilers

Name City Equity Profit/loss Turnover Employees Year
COBELPLASTLokeren7974284.3411217.1236864464.37108.202019
MovaDenderleeuw155819.3956661.792019
Nervia PlasticsNinove5492070.721368100.5410733320.5428.302019
TUPPERWARE BELGIUMAalst69655954.942867979.7241824894.37320.802019
Firma J.-B. RaesAsse760475.37278512.6111.902019
Etirage Industriel et Commercial de ZelzateZelzate453805.5532486.682020
RolvaplastDeinze4790651.51-87315.092019
GevaplastGent2270474.00154509.0017.202019
FeronylMouscron5435686.04292468.0043.302019
AMCOR FLEXIBLES MONCEAUCharleroi2132029.00-585786.0032885052.0090.602019
GEMAPLASTHannut125261.073783.592018
Grip and DisplayAalst4203381.90278386.291257366.428.602019
RENOLIT BELGIUMOudenaarde2937926.742298336.7447144651.9544.502019
DurechainVerviers18118307.452232533.2611.602019
NMCRaeren28896174.014949946.96115270905.16474.802019
Etablissements Augustin MarichalLa Louvière534151.85385540.642.002019
HoviplastSilly19982342.99502081.721945551.8312.802019
Trelleborg Wheel Systems - BelgiumEvergem14602726.042064197.0965430347.2148.702019
LE BOIS DU GOUPILRixensart696817.7317402.592019
Industrie et Commerce PlastiqueWatermaal-Bosvoorde4479116.85-565424.7519277258.8682.402019
SOCIETE INDUSTRIELLE DES PLASTIQUESWavre1002034.481987.751304919.198.802019
INOVYN Manufacturing BelgiumEvere205731785.5674272054.71587771958.72558.302016
Square du BoisUkkel295191.38-76013.942019
PlasticorWuustwezel2454739.27213648.852.002019
Vinya-PlasticsBorsbeek385965.82-22121.4418.202019
PIPELIFE BELGIUMKalmthout1189179.92-763066.3323973884.2451.202019
EstercamMalle517978.7933567.043.702019
QUINN GROUP BELGIUMGeel3539098.33400519.3311529711.3011.302017
Ravago Building Solutions BelgiumArendonk3568734.37818223.8746376921.3065.702019
Philippe JansRanst2882786.00464266.0010.502019
POLYCASAGeel80774448.008194364.0073779518.0031.902019
ELAFLEXAntwerpen2102506.82340062.235823627.1522.302019
WAVIN BELGIUMSint-Niklaas5507710.81-780398.3239902318.3690.002019
HUYS CONCEPTBrugge32146.00-20329.188.902019
Injextru PlasticsTielt3036270.091226406.6820226197.1079.502019
C C RubberOostkamp1317188.41150537.858.402020
DECEUNINCKHooglede226073264.00-20262474.00164758820.00617.602019
RECTICELBrussel329489063.6025005896.21296393923.10971.502016
USINES SARCOLUX & DUBUC FRERES & CieCouvin133628.43-102.30513186.862.002019
COMMSCOPE CONNECTIVITY BELGIUMLeuven19061522.3718069087.0084354477.10494.102019
BelsacMaarkedal4333230.1413215.820.302019
PlastigiHerentals1169363.2226758.7430.002020
REHAULeuven1781106.001120054.0024094970.0016.902019
PLASTISART NEONFleurus148406.2316072.365.002019
Simonis PlasticAns761513.26-87573.3335.602019
PlasticraftOostende296178.7516566.811.702019
Firma P. en H. De BoesBeveren192720.7710046.790.902019
DALUVANOostrozebeke1622579.32160233.4110.902019
CABOT PLASTICS BELGIUMAns21200228.63851568.3818841000.24111.602020
Emergo Chemical CoatingAntwerpen3546478.8717570.6824.802019
Immo Norda HeatingRanst38333.441391.492019
Saunier Duval Belgique - Saunier Duval BelgiëDestelbergen2358489.85610158.0428108149.3625.302019
ATELIER JEAN REGNIERSLobbes2496981.71568610.2920967421.67322.002019
DuplastBilzen1715628.43351857.316.602019
De KobraOpwijk1453899.70466925.026752579.1350.702019
AgglorexLommel4080472.65483203.8212251597.8855.202019
PlastivanOostrozebeke14466822.00201122.0019386905.0039.802020
UNITED SEALS ASEMIAMerchtem1402490.44114896.912019
ACELiège10290987.48110684.0832819904.6287.502018
JAGADiepenbeek2718855.5317671.8343455854.77299.502019
Modular Building conceptRaeren1772104.0281632.572019
DEVAHasselt549250.5794713.292019
Dyka PlasticsPelt2499642.00-677528.0057408695.00181.502019
OASEKnokke-Heist784880.076629.794.202019
Generale Maatschappij voor Plastiek Internationaal naamloze vennootschap - Société anonyme des Matières Plastiques InternationaleDeinze4204627.002094310.0013807826.0031.802019
Plastic Constructies Robert TéblickAntwerpen2756178.07152522.8412982467.9238.502019
LECOQ P. & G. sprlVerviers250604.0019999.000.202019
BEYERS' PLASTICSPuurs-Sint-Amands2635489.30371680.1715.502020
ASTRAVORMAffligem1436047.64-17095.182019
Ets. LEDUCMons248760.8547984.1615.702019
PRAKTO - THEO LAUREYSLebbeke154358.00847.00799925.004.002019
I.P.B. in extenso INDUSTRIAL PLASTICS BELGIUMWaregem5369830.16-581541.6023965126.53107.002019
BURNSENSeneffe11341222.33834541.8628948725.28125.202019
ACS anti corrosion structuresSeneffe-10964471.9570082.12115385.482019
AMERPLASTICSGent1052151.2711910.820.602019
CARPENTER BELGIUMRoeselare8100505.052678933.7137192045.8290.402019
VLUXEngis3522359.63375644.328721718.8934.102019
METAALBOUW WOUTERSHeist-op-den-Berg100062.24-43091.541.002019
AKA PLASTTournai1891632.84314116.0012.302019
DRAFILMouscron6184452.00701786.0016035370.0085.502019
ETABLISSEMENTS VUYLSTEKEMouscron13487267.001012913.00865291.001.002019
DEOM TURBOLibin-123595.07-43231.60163075.561.002018
M-INDUSTRIESMeulebeke-15810774.12-4301.932019
POLYSIERTEGELSSint-Katelijne-Waver564707.76553943.815.802019
Plastiques OBRALiège364197.2218775.6911.102019
IMMOVMeulebeke1427624.66-8372.252019
LANSON REAL ESTATEJette14406000.502692461.9915.102019
LEMAHIEU H.K.Beernem10295393.70693106.2512609739.3440.802019
Rowin PlasticsBonheiden5375063.53778354.5513.302020
CALBRECHTLessines152084.6214776.232.002019
SocomefVerviers1134234.71-8940.026.102019
ATELIERS W. JOIRET - FRAITEURWanze397851.161019.279.902019
VA & PARTNERSNivelles-49425.95-63473.722019
LEFKORHarelbeke2633312.2363313.992019
TEMPACHerentals245820.9626925.952.902019
ANAF PRODUCTSDentergem1360020.5934989.8519.902019
INGOTECMaaseik293976.0035385.001.002019
EURONYL MFCBeringen-251844.50-506516.9815.402020
Kathagen MathieuBree1163201.6549130.1113.702019
Exolon GroupTielt9664340.021698325.8569946569.65151.702019
TEKNI - PLEX EUROPEAalst93300105.8520209291.26103291091.87290.602020
RAES KONSTRUKTIESBornem1415479.63245518.988.402020
AstraformAffligem-446819.52-8350.642019
ROVASACOudenaarde1042042.11104825.564.602019
SOVAPLASTICSTielt2458295.5542554.0014069376.5543.402019
SOLIREMLiège254850.032157.115.102019
F. CRASKontich248988.6877918.7019.102019
MOMIPLAST SERVICESChimay3938129.00121948.002020
BELGIPLASTKoekelberg162282.6318061.062019
VASCO GROUPDilsen-Stokkem21108328.406396466.8085626427.4770.602019
AMPACET BELGIUMMessancy54051460.08-10757479.42108178943.14166.102019
VANAPLASTLichtervelde90823.2762084.342019
LA SEDA BENELUXBrecht5393683.32-188781.062019
DELTA PLUS BENELUXBrugge898655.94329565.247.102019
DECLERCQ ISOLATIEBEDRIJF - ISODECDentergem1326495.33758202.064.802019
PYLÔNEPont-à-Celles-4348.00-83.002019
L.C. PLASTICSTubize258919.55-26972.702019
FIRMA REMUEBorsbeek1410930.82514824.853.502020
HEXPOL COMPOUNDINGEupen44684778.472006545.9029187614.2856.702019
SUPERIA RADIATORENDilsen-Stokkem17285093.06261027.9912463126.5447.102019
DSM SPECIALTY COMPOUNDSGenk37348933.461489907.4536791786.95217.902019
FREMACH IZEGEMIzegem2276527.41222408.0711568449.6394.602019
DESPRIET INDUSTRIESKortrijk140724.3915736.342019
WINCO PlasticsPutte305909.735538.431.902020
LEMAITRECelles (lez-Tournai)1593022.3529942.569.602019
JEMACONamur1333109.5639964.199.702019
miko pacOud-Turnhout25068745.017818149.8747395314.18149.402019
JODIVAPittem827443.681021285.942.002020
CLEMKortrijk1165573.17259964.7125.702019
DUMAPLASTMaldegem3823517.81967645.3644482565.4770.902019
ALL PLASTICS MOULDINGLier269633.8530397.152.002019
PLEXIVANGistel345515.55-1236.282020
DELBRASSINEVerviers738655.85200115.1254.902020
VOXDALESint-Niklaas12499296.01194722.715.002019
DW ReusablesBilzen4960897.621856633.8754083285.4765.702019
THERMOPOL KUNSTSTOFTECHNIEKEssen1299974.43-387448.7828.002020
REGRATECEupen437981.0028972.002019
ALLROUND WORLD TRADING - ALPHA INDUSTRIESHasselt3258521.31288389.657.602019
INDUPOL INTERNATIONALArendonk7744308.84-2659849.8823106913.35169.602019
DUBOIS FRERESSombreffe2112667.006240.008.002019
NOVACEL BELGIUMMechelen875514.40303948.186.402019
Cartoflex WindowsGent-1659714.00-3034764.008775975.0038.302017
MOL D'ARTDiest1278303.22-101220.0115.802019
Mitsubishi Chemical Advanced Materials BelgiumTielt10352213.592375617.2772404117.22173.302020
INNOVATION ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTIONRiemst530292.1168965.5415.602019
ETS. J. StillemansAnderlecht4871325.27-2539911.635418648.6166.202017
ROLLUIKEN DELENHerentals415723.5762606.224.002019
PROFIALISWevelgem-2200.10-90251.102020
PROCOPLASTLontzen8414837.411888763.4131592444.63108.902019
VIVOXHarelbeke1251552.17248552.0710.502020
INNO - PLASTHamme (Vl.)123770.41790767.5516.502020
FORMEAwans20862.2423657.832019
G.V.G. BENELUXMouscron33283.491618.592019
Immo SchildermansHechtel-Eksel1861797.21176521.863.702019
Distri AllHasselt48472.27-664.922019
INZICHT GEBR. COSEMANSHoeselt364953.37126738.252.002019
AURORA PRODUCTIONSBeerse2534799.3143934.6720092282.3684.902019
I.P.I.C. PLASTICOupeye979930.42122341.460.007.302019
VEBONAs784486.7727399.675.702019
VITALO INDUSTRIESMeulebeke6816558.55829724.1431723010.81167.002019
ALPLA BELGIUMOudenaarde44396772.153751182.5279679574.36112.102019
WILDRIHam484384.6928828.782.102019
OEVER-INVESTLokeren963858.00-836.002019
HUBERT DE BACKERTemse18449591.451701582.6031010682.50146.602019
LOGGEOIzegem630962.5549079.932019
VANHOVEDiksmuide150046.44-83936.281.802020
JOLYMMOAnderlecht185298.015613.302018
ATELIERS Albert STRUCKMEYER et FilsHerstal507571.1721537.616.602019
PERSIENNES EUROBELJemeppe-sur-Sambre644127.3637062.727.602018
TERMICONivelles570871.00-102637.002020
HENCO INDUSTRIESHerentals58035161.7217017798.37122536861.59261.802019
SMISDOM PLASTICSSint-Truiden382981.0270566.614.102020
The Compost Bag CompanyHerent3119959.78-293529.5111742616.8330.602019
HALTONLeuven68616.661641.2411.202019
VECTOR PACKAGING EUROPEHasselt5668569.521583242.0715828869.5071.602019
PLASTIFLEX BELGIUMGent2256640.29-53014.50664245.652019
MAGIFERWalcourt364204.3220982.3143.202019
MPPBAnderlecht272081.0017402.002019
A CHASSIS FERRYChâtelet182727.00-31760.002.502017
METAPLEXAntwerpen459391.9279588.192.602019
EURONYLNazareth5946631.32104137.5050.602019
FRIKOVAAlveringem505039.422772.822020
DRASTICLeopoldsburg69802.8829945.272.402019
RESILUXWetteren54366023.704004972.09102192103.78134.302019
VINKENESTHarelbeke6242509.14129661.48297059.152019
VECOPLASTLochristi2221621.71-8136.612019
SALES PROMOTION INTERNATIONALZwevegem483309.5432275.221.302019
DBP PlasticsAntwerpen-747343.51-1240656.406994732.3752.302019
SIONDROIeper124782.975407.502019
WINSOL ACTUELLIzegem5594921.04-540178.3518077344.95102.002019
RESOLBrussel131549.39-9515.392019
SERKOBRASGrimbergen88841.0021966.005.002019
BELISATWommelgem247354.7943114.8215.902019
ARVA PLASTICSWingene966852.486941.402019
PlasTecNazareth2705889.5724911.3728.302019
STOCKPLASTICS - VORMSPUITWERKWingene1070721.44-53954.3126.202019
C.S.B.Wortegem-Petegem2087753.8087587.012020
EURO - REGISTEROupeye1032325.00-8566.007325611.0065.902019
NEW EURACTielt226694.51-21098.278.802019
GEMABeringen1462777.74134002.5017.202019
LASTEK BELGIUMHerentals1142902.35-121224.8732.002019
DOUIN +Visé669959.00104719.005417125.0042.002019
BRIGI HI - TECHeist-op-den-Berg170459.6645459.551.002019
TUBHERMESSchaarbeek105356.00-3307.0014777.002019
B.S.I. BELGIUMWingene7436868.24-70755.292019
NordiTube TechnologiesLiège-529444.13-592811.8212169338.2739.002020
PLASTIVAN PLASTICSIngelmunster3014167.00-161765.004399013.0012.602020
SABI THERMBrussel58975.2427279.312019
M.M.T.Tielt510545.64152808.461458227.058.602019
FACYBELNivelles3465898.28287958.6136.702019
CEJECOJuprelle168174.01-5001.132019
ALL-DRAINDentergem816416.42-254908.579.702020
SANISERVICEGeel96385.447307.642019
MATRAFOAMLokeren18442779.591908613.271483130.333.402020
KETER BELGIUMTurnhout11361603.86715447.5339459941.38117.102017
EVAPCO EUROPETongeren15481949.851257310.5526974822.67155.902019
The Airconditioning CompanyAntwerpen1259711.31345327.0127.402019
H. FonteynScherpenheuvel-Zichem-6207.09-771.672019
Mitsubishi Chemical Advanced Materials PlasticsTielt9060498.301322248.9531994183.51155.302020
GEERT STOFFELENGent28418.70-1121.072019
K.D. ENGINEERINGHamont-Achel128207.83246.622019
ATELIER DE CONCEPTION D'INSTALLATIONS THERMO-ELECTRIQUESLe Roeulx595145.083007.911.002020
ASTRA SERVICESHerve386782.0614263.0515.502019
PIERRET EXTRUSIONLibin8577928.00246897.0011143654.0034.002019
VERBEECK. M. PLASTICSOlen839277.8817925.053.002020
LC PRODUCTIESRanst44507.46217.402019
PARCOLYSNazareth312839.56141450.742020
MOBITIMKortrijk411435.4029741.8811.402020
ATAG VERWARMING BELGIEKapellen711925.2033775.057721745.7613.702019
A. SCHULMAN BELGIUMOudsbergen2307252.761568326.2818279889.1030.502019
ASIGBrugge683172.5460885.122020
D-FENCEDendermonde971072.14-382141.228178199.3733.902019
ZWEVA - ROTOMOULDINGHerentals78573.17-4281.292019
ATELIER NEREOAiseau-Presles-2764.84-31509.847.502019
POLYPLASTICSChâtelet-33343.06-46847.405.202020
VASCODilsen-Stokkem16391076.67-5267976.6534102963.19160.302019
Kris De BockLokeren432982.7378290.642019
DE BAERE INSTALLATIONSEeklo241446.48-48878.192.402019
TRYAL INV.Thuin24027.7850244.552020
RAMELOT CONSTRUCTCharleroi-59435.84-89807.4818.102015
JOVA TechnicsGenk36106.0026001.000.402020
Entreprise Van CampenhoudtGanshoren175614.4666263.162020
SCJ STOVE WORKSCouvin20927.30426.3815.902019
Standard Fasel BelgiëHamont-Achel29662.3415086.652020
SERVIFLAMMEAwans53661.98-2745.092019
European Infrared TechnologiesCharleroi126377.14-122494.732.002017
YMASint-Truiden47589.4716172.165.002020
Brabantse Ongedierte VerdelgingGeetbets32681.8422327.202.102019
S & C SmeuldersAarschot55152.1112222.412019
Priva Business SolutionsKontich13845.44-1493.992019
Multi Energy CompanyLa Louvière35672.1617072.162019
PiedfortLille28069.0021869.002019
2B/ECOHasselt119749.8817973.332020
PDP ConstructWetteren183912.32-3445.322019
PRO HEATErpe-Mere56730.477254.722020
IFSCDiepenbeek530122.3229030.815.902019
GALLETTI BELGIUMTernat120835.05-42235.802019
C.T.C. TANKBOUWDilsen-Stokkem-516176.00109725.0014.902019
VERHAERT DaveRijkevorsel31450.193233.912016
ECOFLAMESWuustwezel91241.006340.001.002020
Braspenning RoyRijkevorsel146443.958050.943.502020
LASCOTECBerlaar5882.93-6112.002019
HEATSAILKontich667217.08197765.266.502019
MEINHOLD SPRLHerve93400.5324296.582019
R.P.T.Hechtel-Eksel391877.4555454.782019
D F PLASTIQUEFarciennes437513.00-7386.0010.602020
Exel CompositesOudenaarde4440909.54-15216.1914715004.4653.102019
DWETurnhout85240.6439737.070.802019
LEIN ALUMINIUMZonnebeke1162204.4027945.0626.602019
HELVOET RUBBER & PLASTIC TECHNOLOGIESLommel2018513.121909372.8324792587.05110.002019
JE-FAHouthalen-Helchteren73704.682529.424.602017
COGENGREENGembloux797964.07328364.265265783.0213.602019
HAKIIzegem1822150.227414.3328.902020
KEYENSchelle21468.983634.922019
RECUPLASTComines-Warneton1145715.44159212.393.002019
RAF DEMOLOverijse165469.3720880.342019
it4ipOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve1825938.54411060.1712.902019
VERLITECHAartselaar1582864.4178119.102020
CLASSIC COMFORTLaakdal306730.8122544.142.002019
Fremach InternationalDiepenbeek48248486.60-1891879.6044558680.47124.302019
SAFALEC IndustrieFleurus21534.811794.724.302019
METAALWERKEN JVCHoeselt153606.0434939.462.802019
PEROLO DISTRIBUTIONWevelgem-13232.14-39694.952019
ALURO CNCHeist-op-den-Berg650924.7134220.9129.202019
BESTBENDHeist-op-den-Berg484452.75232640.1010.702019
CEREALIXLessines9925.487258.272019
HYGI PANELFernelmont74013.0027655.004.902019
OPCONPelt161125.40-16166.492019
QUGARLokeren330059.8225773.900.902019
Vergokan InternationalOudenaarde34315380.16333361.86758363.322020
FERYN CONSTRUCTIEPuurs-Sint-Amands1349950.00-17869.0019.902020
il était une fois ... LE METAL...Anderlecht161620.0018456.002019
MAX.QHam-110591.23-34892.844.102019
JWR CAR STYLINGLebbeke-89951.313341.942019
MERLETT BELGIESint-Truiden193276.9443564.001.802019
B.S.I.Seneffe7697129.78731428.6321551951.5628.002019
BopageDamme115050.8122936.712020
BIOMHerstal707.73-592.052019
Métal Concept & StabilitéCharleroi660081.006804.077.802019