Sector analysis based on NACE code
Perform a sector analysis based on NACE code for free

Search by NACE code

Belgian companies in sector 25501 Metal forging

Name City Equity Profit/loss Turnover Employees Year
MetaforWetteren720902.05246734.1326.802019
FIRMA SPOLSPOELMachelen (Brab.)319951.7383954.7113.702019
Etablissements H. SymonsZemst841259.7512431.029.102019
EribelRijkevorsel13808.16-986191.8419907061.1872.402019
Gueret et GevasLeuze-en-Hainaut269092.37-48586.252.502019
SoliverRoeselare11921144.15-5929968.1031985344.62318.602019
MetagamBoechout313517.6922839.803.802019
Scheepsherstellingen MoordtgatAntwerpen1901508.28276305.6315.102019
WemaElsene1027397.00-5287.002019
SAVICKortrijk12887941.491319851.2724308747.39111.102019
KONSTRUKTIEWERKHUIZEN GERMAIN DECONINCKWaregem8872958.722811837.4117859698.9372.002019
UnionWaregem1494970.44467012.2919.702020
WERKHUIZEN D'HAENERoeselare183653.6011481.832019
METAALCONSTRUCTIE DELAEREZedelgem2865057.05595278.8823.402019
FILCLAIR SERREN INDUSTRYWaregem483673.487080.8716.802019
Aluminium en Plastiek ConstructiesErpe-Mere246676.88-26372.901.802019
ViavormGeraardsbergen811434.15123105.696.202020
AluroHeist-op-den-Berg863974.95-259805.3921.002019
Smederij St. MartinOostende896293.50-62560.600.502019
ENTREPRISE DE TRAVAIL ADAPTEE METALGROUPCharleroi5776245.16-275381.183253432.81211.502019
ATELIER LES GAILLETTES ASBLHerve3030572.14414004.963163205.91226.902019
VANDEZANDE BVBADiksmuide4322275.73100973.2653.302019
Ferronnerie NouvellePont-à-Celles21617.46-21804.241.702019
HEINEN S.A.Eupen2806036.78245491.4816422840.27101.902019
MECANIQUE FERROVIAIRE DÉVELOPPEMENTMorlanwelz3021860.37430204.779156402.9427.902019
Ferronnerie d'Art Dejeond-DelargeLiège501751.2893641.6423.002019
H. HECK und SOHNBüllingen4871730.8683403.8020.802020
GARAGE MARRANNESKoksijde967846.04144920.8514884993.4412.402019
VERMAKOTielt672332.58161344.8216.602020
MecopKortrijk725952.3645302.8435.702020
EGALBree-97191.49-3421.882019
Benjo InterieurTremelo1917162.0410559.7114.902019
ATELIERS ANDRE VANDEVILLEHalle-128887.894433.512020
SANITAHooglede79038.00809.002019
MAENE L.Brugge167867.47-76894.5113.602019
S.P.R.L. ChatelleWaterloo3360.50-3620.662019
BERNARDON MHerentals61020.4616888.673.802019
Jacques GRASSEREGesves13532.8312521.352020
ETABLISSEMENTS BOUTONCharleroi458526.43265570.8110.702019
CUSTAFERMaasmechelen517406.0495378.8911.302019
HERTSENS CONSTRUCTKruibeke132321.0022420.0079314.002019
Franz JostBüllingen1930519.73237021.934.402019
PLASTURGIE LAZZERINILa Louvière221826.0042944.001206005.0014.502020
MECOPLASOostrozebeke2371728.3315275.626.002020
Chaudronneries et Fonderies Philippe JacksonMouscron1151114.10-166692.302794152.3616.002020
ENGICONHarelbeke20984368.681019446.6073980948.97151.502020
LA MAFRANGEJalhay17867.82-13243.092019
THORSint-Niklaas229043.00-26424.002.002019
Metaalkonstrukties VerlooyMol1174830.07145466.5111.202019
JOZEF POTTIE-BORRYWevelgem1069192.0839794.342.802020
ImdaSchoten1489051.955133.4617842613.1760.302019
TRAKTOREN EN SMEDERIJ VERSCHUERENLochristi1814800.35278875.9816.002020
CARROSSERIE LERUTH ET FILSHerve1163426.3863150.5525.202020
Smederij - Constructie W. VAN LEUGENHAEGETemse169551.2720274.1210.502019
PUMP SERVICE AUTOMATICAntwerpen959999.219682.0811.102019
DAFOMaldegem66417.0022305.002020
ATELIER DE CONSTRUCTION DETHIERSoumagne2080668.43614427.2514.402019
Halo SteelringsSeraing5972877.04-554148.8423680998.3075.602020
ATELIER Marcel BORLONHotton71894.531695.942019
MECASIMBlégny210320.6415658.740.902019
STAALBOUW VERELSTPutte2182733.8262984.3114537102.5040.402019
GUILLEAUMECiney-54597.46-6239.553.102016
AlnapressTielt2074071.76450099.7612.902019
METALEMAndenne145955.008624.002.002019
Victor POCHETBouillon48649.00-2802.002019
EXTRUMATPittem905972.00-2348.001037842.0010.402020
VANCKMenen259362.9547761.450.702019
J. EN H. DEMEESTERKortrijk4966240.55215197.015.002020
Koel- en VerwarmingstechniekLier4057368.11706712.2614104271.6668.902019
MECA MOOVEWalcourt25266.604664.272020
WinbaluArdooie2357872.04379079.495534128.6324.302019
Roger LammertynArdooie353388.0911326.322020
ROMACOWaregem368318.91111751.729.102020
MATRIJZENBOUW COENEAalter542904.8223208.3910.902019
Hendrickx YvesTurnhout79580.54-7142.392019
FEREX.beGrez-Doiceau231085.34-337.570.902019
SF PRODUCTIONSint-Genesius-Rode-8864.354849.252019
LES FORGES NAMURNamur137472.17-5447.992020
GOEMINNERoeselare211406.974645.312020
DETREMMERIE WILLYHarelbeke113685.3456563.581.002020
Product Consult ManagementTienen490202.0052437.002019
DIGIMATICIeper611692.261201995.3216.502019
PAQUET ET VANNESTEUkkel-8727.38-43639.742019
METAL PROJECTLiège12020.695242.3216583.312019
JAGENEAU IMPORTGenk441413.6281663.572020
LES ATELIERS DU PRE BACTheux45893.066437.922019
THISSEN - MENUISERIE - CHARPENTERIELimbourg100897.17-51041.512019
HYFOCOMKapelle-op-den-Bos484096.3844347.992019
L.M.B. TOOLINGMechelen38433.043318.982020
ROFIXDilsen-Stokkem1005561.0651330.8727.602019
ALL CONCEPT SOLUTIONSBoom82032.5525308.833.402020
ARTHUR FANTINNamur260131.5025972.992.002019
SMEDERIJ LUCOWaregem195885.6927424.131.702019
BSO SECURITY SOLUTIONSRumst305891.7126384.684.002019
F. SENECHAL et Fils (Ferronnerie)Sint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)49945.87-2027.762019
HERSSENS-TOLLENAEREMoerbeke (Waas)1794490.53428846.043.602020
LEBRUN bvbaDeinze432978.8615719.839.902019
ART, DESIGN & CRAFTBrecht50605.9045292.102020
GESCHCOMechelen23343.459988.272020
NAESSENS ANTOIN EN ZONENAnzegem400932.0667064.826.002019
STAHL - UND APPARATEBAU HUPPERTZSankt Vith8246941.88-248267.1034.202020
MATTHYSSENBrecht58532.46-40888.152.502019
J. ROEGIESTBorsbeek60053.75-4808.482019
SOCIETE DE TRANSFORMATION ET DE RESTAURATION GENERALENamur48094.9010418.832019
LASOEN - BONNEWYNEvergem-123702.622879.642019
Werkhuis M en GAntwerpen95249.6010969.101.002019
T.R. ENGINEERINGLanaken502451.50142664.918.602020
MATRIJZENBOUW MOENSDeinze1351119.32318578.468.302019
HOBO SABurg-Reuland752491.94-19044.901.002019
Bouwsmederij Theo De WachterPutte-3429.45-50282.412020
INNOVATIONS NOUVEAUTES RECHERCHES BODSONEngis763363.92118382.478.802019
Ateliers BOUVYFlorenville-9440.10-51787.583.502017
DECATOURBraine-le-Château2452795.0077989.002019
YVON RASSART et FILSLa Louvière130061.0026380.003.902019
METAALCONSTRUCTIE MISPELON NOELIchtegem345421.0822100.181.002019
EUROPEMons24053.71-7423.31112771.852019
FERRONNERIE GOBEAUXRixensart-9474.02-9876.182019
TECHNIDOZele38756.1115001.603.002019
LTD ServicesHamois104081.72-967.862020
SCHUTZ METAL PRODUCTEngis696394.13-1373.836.302020
LAEREMANS GEERTHeist-op-den-Berg2640838.9137320.8731.702019
BOERBOOM MATRIJZENBOUWPelt1055468.05486734.769.902019
GARAGE LESENFANTS FRERESManhay206636.0516345.042.302019
BOUSSALAAGrez-Doiceau134886.007086.002.702019
MECONWesterlo304486.0634833.911.002019
ATELIER THEO BOVEROUXBassenge1315104.4067213.4017.802019
MATREXLeuven-171408.13-15625.881.002019
WOOD FOREST MACHINERY CONSTRUCTION and ENGINEERINGMarche-en-Famenne659962.45149994.8545.202020
BRAECKMANDendermonde90372.0525880.996.002019
DEVOS PLAATBEWERKINGENWingene11565353.361054087.5818004166.3464.802020
LA PIERRE DE ROSETTEElsene168266.67-6396.402019
TRANSFOBOISBouillon48685.00-2122.002019
ARTMETO-ELTROGAMenen719002.7647748.867.202020
DECKERS LASWERKENZandhoven207767.38-3108.842019
MAGIFERWalcourt364204.3220982.3143.202019
ATVARORoeselare1245969.99194241.041.102019
TOTAALCOORDINATIE - RENOVERBONazareth58958.192449.282020
M.F.N.Sankt Vith26149.43-15555.943.002019
PROMECA - FERRONNERIE DE VERLAINEVerlaine8556.37-1603.6337991.092019
BOUWSMEDERIJ EVERAERTBredene317252.0018253.001.002019
SPRL DANIEL ANTOINEStavelot50921.04-1257.900.702019
BELGIUM FORGEAntwerpen-1207928.91-10715.092019
SPRL Georges HERMANTheux32552.19-1605.052019
WERKHUIZEN HAEMERSWevelgem2205427.371694.1715.702019
EUROLASSint-Gillis-Waas623598.8576099.0141.602019
AERTS en VAN HOOFZandhoven826873.94146454.665.402019
DE KOONING METAALWERKENKalmthout827253.45366474.614.102019
MATTHYSLo-Reninge2979170.64355193.8912380673.8320.702020
R.O.D.B. Laswerken en MetaalconstructiesLint54150.133000.922020
SOENEN TECHNOLOGYRoeselare1529356.341209163.8218938968.7952.102019
FLAMMANG ET FILSWaterloo149365.89-116627.475.802019
METALEN HUYSMANSSchoten1150821.69-144364.7316.802020
FRANCKAERT - DE MUNCKSint-Gillis-Waas802755.00-224453.001.102019
PhoeniX MetalWorXNamur162991.9114288.187.502019
I.M.E.K.Burg-Reuland-31729.028937.382019
ITRANinove532598.841348.017.302019
CONSTRUCTIEBEDRIJF HEYLIGENKampenhout127107.78-32184.061.002019
NEMOTHERMNivelles-338560.1923287.4714.102019
DESMET MACHINEBOUW ENGINEERINGWielsbeke784799.88-39638.7225.402019
METAALATELIER VERMEULENMeulebeke304076.9918001.622020
DR PRODUCTSMaarkedal40414.6650942.222.502019
JULIEN HERZET et FILSThimister-Clermont502250.6654568.421.502019
MENUIDACNandrin219323.003939.002019
LAHY MARCEL ET CHRISTIAN CONSTRUCTIONJodoigne1448556.0046375.00360802.000.202019
ALUDELPepinster78803.0019666.002.602019
ALMECO CONSTRUCTHulshout424661.9461507.252.002019
LECOUR RONNYWaregem204803.2922730.742019
W.M.B.Hooglede683973.0052407.004.502019
SMEDERIJ DENOLFZwevegem208553.852702.452019
METAALVORMGEVING VAN DINTERMaaseik276445.00-32978.001.002019
METAALCONSTRUCTIE STROBBELaarne888198.9213784.4910.502019
MATEKLommel-147146.77-85970.204.002017
SHERWIN PAINTING AND DECORATING CYKortenberg1228577.65223910.157.502020
DE COCK H. MATRIJZENZaventem1203903.7756337.623.002020
SEFERICIzegem1325413.9072008.853.502020
SKC BELGIUMHeusden-Zolder205830.0041753.00142732.000.202019
JACONSTRUCTRiemst1758690.43444468.061.002020
MKM METAALWERKENKinrooi742532.0721295.911.802019
BRUYNSEELS IVANMalle85097.768666.441.002019
BAECK & JANSENBalen1400327.62-521253.065638888.9729.102016
Noelmans ER.NO.MA.Bilzen-13613.4819400.302019
STAV'MONTAGEMettet-13515.09-32776.423.602019
DE MAN PIETEROverijse52076.0024748.002020
D-M-E EUROPEMechelen-2733070.45-841105.788881488.3112.802016
ANGETielt-Winge207959.7943.782019
ERIK NAUWELAERSRanst156779.466925.764.602019
MALMEDY SABLAGEWaimes566151.5856979.076.602019
ETABLISSEMENTS MAUVISINNivelles86548.943515.313.102019
ATELIER DE CONSTRUCTION MECANIQUE ET METALLIQUE DE LA ROSIERESint-Pieters-Woluwe75374.181437.782019
FAYMONVILLE GerhardAmel527260.1811834.092020
L.B.I.Izegem792906.3410870.193809830.0044.802019
NIROTECEupen151149.825795.482019
GECIROUTEJemeppe-sur-Sambre1067899.00317030.0014.002019
BlanconstructBerlare605344.00101414.002020
YASAR ATELIERAnderlecht135122.00-17331.004.702019
GOOSSENS en PARTNERSDilsen-Stokkem343658.9043867.733.002019
VAN DAMME METAALCONSTRUCTIESLokeren146697.0058447.00435667.002019
FIXATIONS EN TOUT GENRECouvin815148.8563589.304.302019
ART-METALCharleroi212690.225792.283.002020
ART METAL SERVICESZoersel50512.54-18436.741.002020
ACHIM BELLEFLAMMEEupen387266.55111142.117.202020
Hydra PartsLummen3131620.20258712.834.302020
STYLES EN STEELNamur133542.9613234.842020
DE DECKER METALCONPuurs-Sint-Amands934820.0017604.001026079.003.002019
KUNSTSMEDERIJ VAN DER MEIRSCHNazareth221894.4513463.468.702020
FONDERIE ET MECANIQUE DE LA SAMBREJemeppe-sur-Sambre537283.18-92740.2737.602019
STRENS - MENUISERIEManage308949.0221435.701.002019
VERSTREPEN DANNYSint-Katelijne-Waver114555.1820200.7615.102019
KSINVESTCOPelt92915.10328751.862019
BERREVOETS INVESTBeringen210170.7623131.572019
GROUP BOULANGERTheux728995.64123266.592019
Drouguet SoudageTheux413005.9290053.566.302019
RUDDY MARIEN ENGINEERINGBonheiden56665.29-13156.362019
Van De PutteLokeren229559.67-6878.292019
RAES CONSTRUCTIESDuffel1434072.5351720.1133.002019
GRANOXHooglede564967.788271.282020
POPPELSE CONSTRUCTIEWERKENRavels176929.7543817.581.202020
GUNCARLochristi165473.73-8264.022020
WEEMAES H. en J.Sint-Gillis-Waas256779.417962.732019
JAN GODDEERISRoeselare109680.8515743.062019
WAETERLOOS BOUW-EN KUNSTSMEDERIJRonse8235.007669.242020
DE SMEDT METAALCONSTRUCTIERoeselare1144417.6226532.522.902019
METAAL- EN SIERSMEEDWERKEN VANDEVOORDT LUCIENKortenaken151067.35-10523.323.802019
CEJECOJuprelle168174.01-5001.132019
A.C.M. PRODESIGNTubize256282.00-30408.002020
PRECISION TOOLS AND AUTOMATIONGeel-753232.63-344935.689.902019
JEP IMMOSoumagne152480.6024412.840.002019
MAINTENANCE TUYAUTERIE SERVICEManage205719.823891.606.402019
BEKEN SERVICESBierbeek-62937.00-18730.0065394.002020
C.M. ENGINEERINGWielsbeke73655.39-12926.304.802020
A.I.S. CONSTRUCTBütgenbach1160908.40132512.2123.802019
MFORMPittem402015.4117293.518.802019
P & G METAALWERKENHeusden-Zolder210663.115462.0524.102019
JAMETALErpe-Mere431483.995748.304.302019
Clotures LeblancMettet4933041.88801577.1111.202019
PAPERASSIIzegem-434155.54-110659.130.402019
DE RYCKHeist-op-den-Berg452124.3415037.742.002020
Amt LammertynZedelgem727801.67-11285.932020
Deroo ConstructiePoperinge1787781.56190728.8016.202019
CONSTRUCTIE VAN HECKE J.Eeklo192540.32555.262020
RUDINOXMalle-329737.00-428572.005.902019
VEROMATRIXOostrozebeke100014.79-21355.282019
INOX CONCEPTLa Louvière-19517.77-1290.7769677.341.302019
RAUW ATELIERSAmel241395.565053.0469798.952019
AYMARABornem560335.19-2357.122020
LASFINZonnebeke78345.2210676.172020
VIRTUS SHOPFITTINGMechelen-139941.21-253271.931180337.3413.802019
Constructie DemyttenaereHarelbeke2344046.3042402.4771.302020
STIENS FERRONNERIEBraine-le-Château968384.31-12425.9611.502019
Van LonderseleNinove23833.502264.421.002020
SMEEDWERKEN G. VAN GOOLENBoortmeerbeek67319.96-4901.402019
ALGEMENE MEKANIEK DE SMET KRISIzegem453281.79-102306.385.102019
ATELIER MECANIQUE DE PRECISIONCouvin169077.32642.03670198.492.002019
MARCHE DE L'OCCASIONFosses-la-Ville205102.914711.46407625.362018
Metaalconstructies Johan CarversKalmthout176822.1130475.351.002019
Bert Van Deun MetaalwerkenOud-Turnhout201688.85-2355.752019
Muylle PatrickNinove39043.625082.742.002018
Atelier Vanneste - HephaistosKortrijk10729.7414988.822019
COTIMATemse114363.0032554.00262765.000.602019
G.M.O. BUILDINGPelt640926.4184138.852020
MagrometalOlen660642.4158967.088.902019
MECANIQUE GENERALE DE PRECISIONCrisnée75394.3513847.972019
Etablissement CannellaAns439130.48113073.133.202019
HAMOFA METAL MACHININGHamont-Achel563158.8017898.7116.902019
QUAEGEBEUR ENGINEERINGIzegem5874048.841119832.222019
CETECBeringen662986.2745037.523.602019
AMVIzegem371542.0627151.153.002019
STAAL- EN INOXCONSTRUCTIES DIMARSchoten52468.00-41117.002019
ATELIER DEGUELDRE ERICEngis113127.5014547.992.002020
TRAPPEN NOTEBAERTOudenaarde8406.61-303.070.302019
ESA TECHNOLOGIEOhey6275.152962.612.002019
T.M.C.Schoten-35914.51-15656.692019
VERDINGDiepenbeek62574.3124040.67261764.941.002019
RauwTecBütgenbach252035.0027879.000.802020
METAALCONSTRUCTIE KURT DEMAREZLendelede28460.801120.782020
Belsys conceptModave-24637.6284.982019
PHILIP VSchilde2557171.09417813.7419.302020
STAV'MAINTENANCEMettet4213.81-19400.562019
KUNSTSMEDERIJ DE VLAEMINCKMoorslede84615.0028513.002020
NAPA THINGSLochristi-9427.46-3537.602019
METAALWERKEN DE SCHUTTERBornem1759.7729335.07151534.762019
ART OF METALLier101776.6513776.392019
IMMATTHooglede562713.3360033.692019
VERPLANCKE & CIEWaregem221220.4033521.222.602020
HERTOMETALLokeren425653.8340038.336.302019
DIVACTStaden182078.09-11599.382019
ART SHAPE INVESTZoersel437984.1860547.773.802020
Unilode Aviation Solutions BelgiumSteenokkerzeel739769.4349177.8314.302020
ALAIN MATTELERanst250015.5951794.675.602019
MILLING TURNING WOLFSVoeren48150.53-4117.512019
MOREAU ET FILSNamur284761.0661386.093.102019
JANSSENSWILLEN METAALBEWERKINGLommel475555.98170108.265.002019
FERUMCOBrecht688237.54-37746.3011.702019
NOVALATIBrugge262946.7248790.332019
LEEDSE DAKWERKENLede228356.7040242.837.202019
L.D. SERVICEZulte127127.58153412.635.602019
EHTArendonk34213.4021876.282019
DUJARDYN ARTCONCEPTOostrozebeke207204.7827673.430.802020
VDM TrailersPelt235208.2916239.7211.202019
PEERS CLAUDEOostrozebeke314204.9222501.612019
J-F JADIN FERRONNERIEFernelmont468267.1229006.671049001.496.602019
FERRONNERIE BOITE & FILSJemeppe-sur-Sambre61824.2517688.091.602019
REVANTECKruisem468722.152448.912020
REYNAERTIzegem549389.2558892.853.302019
BOMONTALummen65774.9912376.982020
DELTA INOXBrugge28072.25-9092.372019
ATELIER BAUDOUIN MERTENSNamur1002.00-4147.002019
L.J.B.Borgloon73626.4623647.542020
METAALWERKEN JAN MICHIELSOlen191560.2353694.462019
JANO METALBeringen127511.298260.204.602018
Electro-Construct Van den Berghe & DegrooteBrugge155650.45-16364.241.402019
ATELIER NEREOAiseau-Presles-2764.84-31509.847.502019
LECOQ & LECOQArlon495163.50153333.255.802019
ATELIER CASTROVerlaine325618.086996.791.402019
SPLENDEUR DU FER - DE PRACHT VAN HET YZER - BEAUTIFUL IRONSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe61375.9220748.792.102019
METAALWERKEN HOUBENZonhoven43162.751604.422020
VDS - TechnicsKruisem203734.7441111.953.002019
GZ METALFrameries124906.828473.982019
SOUDOTOPFosses-la-Ville26423.55-1754.452019
FOCALommel23819.673699.172019
M.S.F.Gouvy112016.007053.001.802019
C.M.T.L.Waimes216314.0059603.381281808.3410.802019
D & L PROJECTSPoperinge188639.5536683.562020
TIBEFLEXGent144522.0081359.000.902019
SMEDERIJ EN METAALWERKEN H. WILLEKENSHamont-Achel35312.78-1693.262020
LAS-TECHGeel123547.0617564.334.002019
ALVOLASOostende117782.04137.612019
Staal Met StijlDestelbergen17057.54-19583.9710.502019
La ferronnerie de pierre et jardinJodoigne59843.91-14967.782019
A.S.M.Erezée390116.88129367.832019
SIL VAN ROOSTMechelen198271.7342742.142.702019
FERINOX CONCEPTCharleroi180177.0063269.007.002019
Garage BruneelPoperinge37585.301825.232019
GERO CONSTRUCTIONSWuustwezel212599.5098123.022.402020
DELAMO CONSTRUCTKuurne191139.4472364.452.802019
2M TECHWelkenraedt233872.7483754.002019
Jeffrey Van den BroeckOlen192293.2559080.025.102019
MCP METALWevelgem18291.243431.992020
SCHOUTEETOostkamp-69970.637668.142020
Vekemans MetaalconstructieGenk146783.3738923.652.902019
Constructions ModernesAmay53581.64-2205.182.002019
FERO VSchilde351303.3422031.704.402019
GERUBegijnendijk-242574.9126020.292019
Van Peteghem HansHerzele32500.407530.652019
ART-METAL LIÈGELiège126938.861912.124.602019
IMPLUVIA & IGNOFORLonderzeel227542.8211712.042020
ZONEWARMLinter15069.449630.9044308.022019
LASWERKEN TOM COECKELBERGSKasterlee56884.04648.483.002020
KUNSTGIETERIJ DE CLERCQ - GINSBERGGent168666.5945765.131.802019
STEWO CONSTRUCTDiksmuide344957.14205942.692020
REMECOHasselt97376.4316225.392019
PIERRE STEEL CONSTRUCTNamur146024.44-14310.003.902019
MOZAÏKWatermaal-Bosvoorde17324.51-312.392019
Crea MetaalHasselt12192.58-7546.531.102020
SB HEATING SOLUTIONSCiney21018.96-22881.112019
A.D. CONSTRUC FERRONNERIECerfontaine17545.9813492.894.002020
DECO ARTIMETALTournai-28786.45-5183.682016
Callewaert Industries and ProjectsWingene381807.03129808.2117.702020
NAASBrugge-14574.07-12440.992020
FER ET FRERES LE BOULENGELiège39138.943426.240.802019
Atout ferCiney-28331.3728195.142019
CMM GROUPEHerstal1450.332249.862016
ANTWERP STEEL PROJECTSBrecht93196.2633637.192020
BOLLINNELiège10024.316640.38226515.130.202019
SLDAns507190.36206632.747.602019
CD METAL CONSTRUCTFleurus16859.3013807.372019
SERVICE COMPETENCE CENTERBrasschaat-68713.05-75886.194.002020
METACVerlaine19845.0913691.05158895.112019
GS DESIGNCharleroi40085.89-25852.932020
MENUISERIE ANDRE BECKERSSeraing48172.1234600.332.002019
CHROME STYLECharleroi39500.25123493.696.102020
BOMATRemicourt5085.42-5636.282020
SF&C-SmederijWommelgem-3676.79-4306.192019
LANGE METAL WORKOuffet14871.14-8798.481.002019
QJ METALFernelmont67322.1015017.437.902019
BELGIQUE TRAVAUX EN HAUTEURPecq547533.00177456.001901884.0017.002019
Menuiserie & Parquets St JobUkkel193960.0543397.252018
HABETS TRUCKS & TRAILERS PARTNERSPlombières17007.001102.002017
DAENEN EN ZOON CONSTRUCTIESGingelom61841.308266.492019
Gego ConstructEssen352902.74145851.689.102019
BDI-TECHMaldegem81456.3621746.032019
HC CONSTRUCTHamme (Vl.)34243.007069.002020
Aluminium op Maat gemaaktHerentals59436.4911615.652019
ConSupOud-Turnhout22995.9197321.712019
FERRONNERIE THOMASSivry-Rance180380.2463904.612019
METAALWERKEN MARTENS GERTHoogstraten56632.4513957.892019
SMEDERIJ DE BRUYNAalst48647.715045.852.002019
VC-afsluitingenKortemark56046.3914543.422019
M. DECKERSBekkevoort43978.2515313.042019
FERRONNERIE D'ART SAINT-LEONARDLiège7332.019099.096.302019
JMA HORSES FARRIERHamois49315.575992.082019
GROMA TECHNICSKortessem80322.0815309.941.202019
F.M.RJuprelle48594.1111274.30237794.562019
Greg Inox ProjectLa Louvière17168.00686.002019
Fo Le FerMaldegem21750.90-10457.504.802019
BV-FERRONNERIELeuze-en-Hainaut165319.6076672.6613.602019
Iron MetaalAubange-251.92-51441.902019
ISOX BELGIUMWaregem502988.2496551.802.302020
DE RYCKE METAALCONSTRUCTIESBeveren122495.9137829.973.502020
ANALYSE GESTION CONSULTANCEWaimes30143.38647.132.802019
WL TECHNICSMeulebeke64090.0646059.554.102020
Entreprises BAIWIRNeupré95720.86-812.442.002019
COSIJNS METALNinove44557.00417.002020
LENTECPlombières228144.3087028.221.702019
CONSTRUCTIONS STRUCTURES METALLIQUES PALLESCHIWanze52974.939601.632019
ATELIER BEAUFAYSLiège-9167.50-33066.553.002019
Willow Concept SCRLCerfontaine2452.87-1643.662019
PORTE VWommelgem512723.21123213.533.402019
INCEELo-Reninge17665.852098.322.102019
ECOTONENeufchâteau25468.765256.271.102019
ARDENNE PORTESBièvre10891.7616224.351.802018
TSF FactoryLiège29727.14115.222019
Repamine FerronnerieEstinnes46776.2510157.031338212.722019
LASATELIER BECKERSLubbeek-23263.04-12521.432019
MHD CONSTRUCTFlorennes18670.00120.00370850.002.002017
René FAGNANT & FILSGembloux56473.004573.000.402020
PT ConstructiesSchoten6892.13-12438.602019
ESSINCOEssen116809.1650704.352020
METALINOX DESIGNFosses-la-Ville-1111.631952.2465754.500.502019
KRISTOF GABRIËLZottegem26815.91-1236.062019
VDH ConstructieStekene80163.6630517.452.302019
SedActaRoeselare669859.41527262.549.202020
MCL RENOVATIONEtterbeek20610.972377.892019
JAC BELGIUMGenk-310790.33141500.462020
PN SYSTEMSBraine-le-Château8827.01-20206.182.002019
Algoneg³Peer91069.5730839.592019
VAFMDWelkenraedt106446.2726885.232019
BalakoLokeren35758.3114003.272019
MeBruGeel117719.0380515.982.102019
MIRLISSONPaliseul54074.5155966.802019
VDH TECHNICSZulte12603.058344.632019
EYCKMANSScherpenheuvel-Zichem173981.6493903.642019
Mi LoKaHerentals-118867.83-45710.192019
VENTIXLeuven94275.431721.481.002020
TOITURES WILPUTTE CLAUDEChapelle-lez-Herlaimont33579.97889.152.002019
METAAL -& MONTAGEWERKEN VANDEVOORDTKortenaken3371.25-3355.472020
WeldonLaarne59192.2317879.932020
Intens Interieur en SmeedwerkZandhoven110142.9339822.351.002019
TIGER FIREMaldegem119352.9440266.962020
Belder DCLZandhoven48107.5713946.252019
JOCA MetalRiemst17745.0011730.002019
FERRONNERIE ERIC FERYPepinster27556.79-1785.462019
D.A.LasDilbeek80338.123398.022020
Pieter ThysHulshout41680.8331702.522020
METALLIC BRIDGES OF BELGIUMClavier550524.5831073.8510779015.4651.502019
JARDINOXVisé135152.63103934.516.802019
PEVAMORumst11101.281713.552019
METALSAN 1Antwerpen12236.0011236.0060865.000.802017
AURELIEN MATEOPerwez37775.618717.562019
ABS METALSaint-Ghislain132063.4254105.923.602019
L’Avenir DesignSint-Jans-Molenbeek18075.306681.682019
VV MaréchalerieStavelot26514.3412857.532019
StaalambachtHoogstraten40854.7524718.122019
FORGES FILET & FILSFontaine-l'Evêque8793.75-478.401.802019
N-ProjectsWervik24523.9314100.612020
BRUSTEELJette64871.4346422.713.302019
MECAPLASTStavelot-25260.592102.762019
B.V.B.A. SICCARD RECYCLINGMerchtem40077.57-34464.362019
METAL WORK DESIGNMons60745.5410406.992019
KB ConstructieKruisem158505.0918947.861.002020
FMGBastogne8834.431609.692019
FERENCOCharleroi-29354.46-62520.872.902019
BRUSSELS ADVANCE GROUPGanshoren67747.4435536.472019
KAZAN las- en montagewerkenSint-Niklaas34994.3916394.394.002019
GP Steel ArtSankt Vith12207.204497.912019
AFNBoom8577.592377.592.002019
CORUXLommel12368.5511824.832019
HV plaatwerkRavels14049.9210455.132019
Callebaut maatwerk in metaalKluisbergen78665.5661465.562019
YVES LORICAndenne49079.1246579.120.502019
LEFÉVÈRE-INDUSTRIEHam-sur-Heure-Nalinnes87408.0367408.0319.802019
LASENCOGent27778.963932.730.902019
ACM HOGGEHotton109200.0025850.802020
PRECISION FARRIERSHoogstraten16462.9610262.962019
SCSTBerlare37235.6723985.672019
C.D.S.Mons6854.67654.671.202019
FD TECHNICSKortrijk43906.9717305.352020
Palm Reparatur SchweißenRaeren22849.1110449.111.202019
Demaco PipingDeinze30592.7624392.762.502019
LASWERKEN HERNOLommel25860.2420484.242019
GUMA METAALBeveren32622.5614022.560.902019
CCS STEELWielsbeke614849.31299938.724415520.174.802020
LASER ONEThimister-Clermont312815.04869.042.402019
DEDEYNE MICHAELOostkamp59671.0747271.072019
Weld ServiceDuffel19916.551267.412019
SaldoconstructTessenderlo51655.3433055.342019
BLACKSMITH JVS BVBAGeel49533.2843333.282.702019
Acier, Bâtiment, Montage, Construction métallique et ferronnerieSombreffe50496.1838296.18897123.773.902019
FERIRONVilvoorde9626.843426.842019
MecobaKoksijde50037.9231437.922019
STEEL & MOREFernelmont32970.6414370.642.002019
JL Création & DesignMalmedy24672.686872.680.202019
Metaaldraaierij Van AchterPuurs-Sint-Amands85245.5966645.592019
MCC METALAnderlues38207.0032007.006.202019
RONSIJN SERVICESIchtegem20277.007877.002019
MANUMETALAnderlues-3768.10-9968.100.602019
ECORAMABoutersem16146.429946.422019
CO' CONCEPTFrasnes-lez-Anvaing42491.6923891.692019
GeWiRavels92238.26-27761.741.802019
FERROTECHBrugge40848.9134648.912019
J.M.N. SERVICESSivry-Rance8236.342036.342019
BELLI'ARTTubize80943.9168543.911.102019
PROSOUDUREFlémalle36618.5618018.565.102019
EmilousRuiselede6200.0015743.912019
NJ STEELAnderlecht53285.9934685.992019
MGM MECA STEELEtalle8232.603132.602020
SABBEBrugge18000.4713000.472019
CREA CONCEPT MDBertogne14161.655785.652019
Gregory Stickelmann GmbhLontzen814.96-185.042019
Dejaegher MDZwevegem-4688.81-4688.812020
dLo GroupRoeselare31005.0229605.021.202020
PMJ METALDalhem109554.93-16234.3014.402016
van der LoeffMelle56832.00857.001.002019
DALEMANS INDUSTRIESZonhoven148629.416210.31804198.082020
GINO WELDING SERVICEZutendaal20067.261230.062020
SYMONS METAALWERKENOudsbergen34082.00-1733.002019
MBM ConstructLommel32699.20799.102019
EMSDMalmedy851660.7867153.5615.902019
GELDOF R & WHouthulst296457.5123883.101.202019
BOGAR LaszloTheux16993.9164.452019
FRAME PRODUCTSOudsbergen361301.261723.553.302019
BARENCOLeopoldsburg105127.560.00487696.442019
Engelen BartTessenderlo-19388.83-28723.231.002019
GT SLOTENMAKERIJMerchtem21860.524811.782019
JL LIJMWERKENMaasmechelen22436.837587.822019
POLY'ARTAywaille-26309.00-10653.002019
Les Ateliers TriplanFleurus47659.3926065.232019
MENUISERIE ANCIONCiney-33509.86-100195.9211.502017
POLY-SMIDNinove41298.656749.701.002020
METAL-CELLa Louvière69993.593308.962019
ATELIER CHAPELLEBaelen147064.5952751.772.002019
METAALCONSTRUCTIE NEVEJANS MartinLievegem237998.2466407.952019
DE COSTER - TECHNIEKWingene351249.2253017.521.002019
HR CoatingPelt540170.86332096.842.802019
MaxmétalCharleroi65656.57-39584.232020
SCIS CONSTRUCTSint-Jans-Molenbeek33212.666844.292016
METALTECHJalhay90065.921302.342019
FULLMETALGanshoren94498.18-236.662019
GALAND Rudy Constructions MétalliquesTrooz1812.986429.092.102019
D & B METAALCONSTRUCTIERoeselare39515.737690.532.102019
Inox & Steel Creations SimonsHechtel-Eksel6983.00-2708.002019
LW MontageOudenaarde143860.39-112.252020
ITLHeusden-Zolder76636.1218297.742019
GG CONSTRUCT SCRLGanshoren105360.149765.932019
FERRONNERIE PAUL KESENNEHamoir-47696.22-1700.512019
Stukadoorsbedrijf STUCALaakdal25064.663954.722019
GREEN LINE OMHEININGENTessenderlo123504.0114111.802019
FERRONNERIE LECOMTEFlémalle20804.823192.332019
SETH'S WELDING SERVICEBrasschaat39680.98-8044.032019
ZOJO-PARTSOostkamp153327.0817207.132019
Industrial Investment Partners 2Lommel5371997.95360881.722019
METALLBAU ERWIN HANSENEupen57662.004881.893.002019
FERRONNERIE DU CONDROZGrâce-Hollogne28081.0011033.001.702019
DOUCHY METAALCONSTRUCTIERoeselare63840.3628015.171.202020
Keysers ConstructionsBrecht4371.712323.301.402020
MLJHuldenberg-2755.2212670.642019
HD METALVerviers231757.4355285.9914.102019
NOYON S.P.R.L.Tournai24307.10-1272.5490503.152018
Ferronnerie DemoulinTellin95993.4911707.682.102019
almex metaalEssen410355.36156346.0113.102020
Etienne LEFEBVRE ServicesCiney-4904.84-19375.182019
ATELIER COLLETTEWanze-44468.172644.772019
AMEYS BENNYAalst79633.35345.712019
DE COPPEL RIKNinove636707.9963097.532020
NF ARTISANS ET TRADITIONGrez-Doiceau-165253.21-7909.400.602020
WESTPARKETWaregem37862.60180.302020
VIAPURHooglede81697.256666.822020
EHS Industriële DienstverleningLommel42647.1952925.712019
Géo modul'airStoumont54957.63-29336.012019
A & M CONSTRUCTGembloux36553.6525564.252020
METALL.BEEupen1467722.00178330.0010.102019
TGBATAmel83367.122091.050.502020
FALCO MARINEOostende142261.3028513.951.802019
VAN DEN EYNDEWesterlo143817.2723908.392020
MEYER SANITHERMBüllingen16663.801240.661.002019
Menuiserie MAUCOURANTGesves-29220.53-2904.532019
FRECOMTessenderlo172573.526494.782019
FRANCKAERT & CoSint-Niklaas-39773.00-22421.002020
VAN DEN EEDE KRISTOFLier9078.616620.762019
SVEN STENTENWijnegem25145.07-25942.2284238.622019
Menuiserie Michel SCHULZStoumont40798.444682.821.002020
TOLERIE, DECOUPE & FACONOuffet44899.511606.065.602020
FERRONNERIE RADOUX PHILIPPEHerstal329923.0729553.548.102019
IBMETALAnderlecht84633.113556.5783570.002019
VANZOHerstal108080.643213.632.102019
COME-TECTongeren20355.256150.302019
LEADER CONCEPT & CIECharleroi152538.002095.00623734.002019
FERRONNERIE ROMAINFleurus12805.001243.003.002019
SMEETS LASWERKENHechtel-Eksel412565.39133976.1916.502020
NAETS INTERNATIONALZoersel34751.8817684.102019
LIEBEN-RASKINETVerlaine92477.0012711.00235156.003.002019
Dimi Van der SchuerenNazareth627192.4564695.934.002020
All Parts SuppliesIeper67226.0010302.002019
SH SERVICESEngis5487.081084.522019
ARADHamme (Vl.)58945.002217.000.602019
VI-SENDIKasterlee19100.42-51731.141.002020
P& C INTERIORSAntwerpen48734.213787.85389894.242019
A.C.S.Estaimpuis26819.004314.002.802019
METALLGESTALTUNG MEYERSSankt Vith115051.7824956.753.802019
MECAGENMalmedy78341.9712280.350.302020
K-TECHNICSLokeren165718.1911731.335.302019
MetaAllAnzegem210893.3025299.844.102020
MESTDAGHLedegem42564.0038193.002020
OLINOX-CREATIONSEstaimpuis71451.077911.832.202019
DIFAB ENGINEERINGZulte157528.4068145.652019
YW Industrial PipingMoorslede64503.4913501.072019
Stefan Broeders ConsultancyHasselt41209.39594.192020
MOENS RENOVATIE EN NIEUWBOUWLievegem53760.661437.180.502017
SCHRAMMERoeselare118761.563026.912019
MB METALLiège64874.504573.420.902019
TP-PROJECTSAarschot-23257.821633.942017
METAALTECHNIEK WEZELMerksplas23468.93-6619.062019
R&S METAALWERKENTessenderlo54291.11-45284.433.102019
STUBBE NICO CONSTRUCTZedelgem649650.2936949.352019
FERRONNERIE JANSSENSAnderlecht18860.67-275.912019
MetalorAiseau-Presles174725.8536925.0716.202019
AARTS-VAN REMOORTERE D&SAntwerpen71713.2819705.312.602019
MULTI- BATI SOLUTIONBrussel135822.8823611.242.802019
Interieur VannesteWevelgem40365.2220724.872019
IKR InvestRuiselede148143.7939425.702019
METAALWERKEN BARTELSBree305156.5172793.903.202019
STYROFORMEvere53128.181101.422019
RENUEVAMechelen82099.1422329.721.102020
METASTYLE SPRLBastogne119554.30807.442.602019
Erpa Industrial SupplierJabbeke745675.9386698.936.602020
FITOMWuustwezel97317.63137134.872019
MDS-CONSTRUCTAalter124044.6519090.330.302020
Artisans de la Pierre - BarbiauxAndenne5506.63-33834.422019
SOUDURE & REPARATION BRUNOHerstal69793.7736866.512019
BemeproMenen456258.5830324.2519.902020
PILE POILProfondeville62802.00-290.002020
BleuBlueGeetbets35840.601916.432019
Laswerken SprangersHoogstraten115780.8836380.482.302020
TechniConceptLa Bruyère28304.374956.812019
CONSTRUCT'ARTBraine-l'Alleud60070.0012277.002020
NESKO PROJECTSBrasschaat-13892.27-9049.382019
Rudolf VervoortHerenthout173905.8112244.561.002020
SPRL HYDROSOUDLierneux47597.5611440.200.602020
RVH MetalsPelt25784.235463.252.602019
MagarantieWalcourt49615.578079.252020
Olivier WEYCKMANSBaelen-9724.15-12443.141.102017
Bouwsmeedwerken DeckersBeerse71488.004917.002019
CREMERY CONSTRUCTAlveringem-15966.30-41959.042.002019
P.S.J.Dessel475734.4357511.172.002020
ALPLA CONSTRUCTSoumagne290505.5718121.632020
VAN TULDER KOOK & KADOZandhoven-20625.30-6205.932019
MERCURA INDUSTRIESSint-Agatha-Berchem333086.518415.9922.302020
NOXLiège-49941.6222878.14169417.452019
MEBO STEELLokeren1168356.2590135.8829.002019
METAVERPuurs-Sint-Amands-458.4737.60154608.501.702019
ALGEMENE METAALBEWERKING SCHAERLAEKENZemst1923116.28615483.3913.002020
DINANDERIE CLABOTSDinant203849.02-113093.241.802019
Euro-HekkensRoeselare1289408.00107843.150.002019
B A T I D AOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve-12363.132368.931.002020
hebacoWetteren923094.36204385.982020
TUYAUTERIES SOUDURE CONSTRUCTION METALLIQUEFleurus268208.463901.291018571.168.102019
MG MetalBoussu42531.1620603.22161881.192019
BACHMANN & ZNEssen11857.55-2386.292019
ALDO SOUDUREAns15695.0920975.3047450.000.002019
MV.ComIeper564557.753938.502020
BEIRINCKX BVBAWommelgem328287.1392733.411.002019
Industrial Service CorporationRumst22050.1613054.8412.202019
DCKPelt307432.2514612.958.502019
ALMETOXMechelen9372.44-20469.582020
FUZIO METALProfondeville51717.007989.002019
DE NIEUWE SMIDLier151363.5847167.278.602020
MGKHWezembeek-Oppem116093.5417675.562.902019
GVSIzegem184358.483191.321.202020
S.P.R.L. FERRONNERIE DOBBELSTEIN DANNYPlombières389599.9589139.971034284.395.902019
TALINOXRoeselare212256.49-56223.432019
Metallbau LeutherBüllingen323173.014411.922019
Ingo UmansBonheiden47539.3763262.602019
VILZBüllingen27459.737308.302019
TMA SolutionsMerksplas23870.79-1416.542.502019
MEYVIS METAALWERKENRijkevorsel371035.9491022.682019
JOHNY DECLERCQAnzegem473567.4146566.209.002020
DE BEUSHalle228095.4831381.622019
MECASOUDAGELa Louvière149662.0028457.00198380.002.002019
FERRONNERIE MICHAEL GEVERSNivelles50650.49-25579.941.502019
FERRONNERIE DA CRUZUkkel304828.3439126.103.002019
BEAVER CONSTRUCTLendelede481720.57220525.199.102020
WALHIN CUTTING & COATINGOuffet573780.089293.731.302019
SMEDERIJ THYSWesterlo69390.7813066.003.002020
V.L.M.Genk57935.1880374.062020
CGB-CONSTRUCTLinter17537.73-19569.390.102019
Elektriciteitswerken LestaegheOudenburg914180.005264.0015.802019
SMEGOArendonk949422.7683422.2819.502020
GILSON ROGERNamur19459.601051.162020
SMEDERIJ DE BOECKAalst93741.605182.132019
LASATELIER VAN DUNRavels1095775.46329136.658.502019
FER A SOUDERSchaarbeek140520.68243.292.002019
BONESIRE DavidOupeye-2772.081006.652019
PROMASSLommel-25646.25-41458.442019
JVB METALGlabbeek92562.9629888.301.202020
RESTEVENTSBeveren50058.0524374.542020
NICO-LASDe Pinte127007.6931873.402020
Antoine SCHOONBROODTVerviers81437.93-12700.942019
GERT EN KOEN OOSTVOGELS KONSTRUKTIESRijkevorsel841012.89148893.028.602019
VERMEIR LANSEN METAALCONSTRUCTIELebbeke3714607.12689473.5339.202019
LD METAALDESIGNTongeren-64698.54115789.426.402020
VANDECASTEELE LUC AMB. SMEDERIJLedegem27769.135863.542020
Atelier ISTACEPaliseul889209.13143714.6212.302020
GLOBAL TECHNICAL SERVICESTielt-Winge48666.89-11355.661.002019
PETER VAN DE VELDEKruibeke52490.18-9346.242019
DENOO MATRIJZENZedelgem543395.4165324.268.002020
MDW CONSTRUCTIESBeveren52749.612832.542019
VIAGEZ-MOIOreye225034.68-6051.3210000.002020
GANTOIS GEERTVeurne1110603.01150814.441.002019
INOMAXERijkevorsel200371.5270089.132019
VAN DE CAPPELLE PHILIPBrugge151160.92713.361.002019
RUDI ALL-FIXOudsbergen189462.4048441.822019
DEBEN TECHNIEK BELGIELanaken113438.742611.412.502019
ATELIER JMPOudsbergen17003.776840.611.502019
GEMECONGeel39885.764903.762019
SMEDERIJ SPILSTYNSTienen-3745.13-21094.432019
VAN OERS GROUPKapellen-186406.48-45989.272019
ALME²XEssen106916.6910259.992020
B.T.C.A. BUSINESSVorst15911.00-8462.002020
Fabrimat.beBraine-le-Château114923.849864.171.002019
POLFLIET PATRICKKuurne51075.68-3967.652.002019
LEYS IJZERWERKENHoogstraten120773.7539041.015.002019
MAT-INOXMorlanwelz433521.90-34500.432020
A.M.C. CROES RONNYBorgloon80303.666109.312019
Raster ConstructKapellen100715.8319361.242020
WMN ENGINEERINGWuustwezel88599.9414210.342020
BAEKELANDT WIM METAALCONSTRUCTIEKuurne926265.13124539.637.402019
JMETABouillon64690.768040.394.802019
INOXDESIGNKluisbergen37444.173012.992020
JO HUYGENTongeren252156.09191783.386.702020
SMEDERIJ CLEYMANSKapelle-op-den-Bos129803.74-8451.162.002019
ALLWORXTurnhout-43275.4923097.222020
DIRK MENTENHerselt179677.3074072.702019
ROISEUX MichelVirton1140592.00123982.00765480.000.902019
J.F.C. EVENTSLasne5946.006316.002019
JOMAZandhoven-58665.1715511.653.002019
LABBE JPBeersel122107.796118.782.002018
FERRONNERIE GENERALE A. DEHONMons22315.003171.002019
GEYS METAAL- EN SMEEDWERKENPelt48451.2514464.172019
ANJA IMMOWavre122507.006244.002019
TC CONSTRUCTBever21710.002193.00329277.001.002019
VDV FERRONNERIEEghezée183415.3410216.155.602019
MONTAGES VANSEERBilzen45442.94-10159.702019
M.C.T.F.Assesse135083.005964.007.902019
SPRL DEROME Marc ElectromécaniqueBeyne-Heusay149101.4221851.532019
DEGEYTER METAALCONSTRUCTIEBrugge606767.25817.702019
CREA FERBouillon39656.85508.812019
meppTurnhout39680.824289.572019
METALLOOKSBoortmeerbeek971722.10179331.623.502019
DIRKXOudsbergen69052.509908.512019
SIMONTAHerstappe783346.00134752.001.002019
ATELIER PIERLOTTournai146086.0032570.842019
RENTALOCLier1309851.22307770.9510.902020
Eric Gommers metaal- en laswerkenWuustwezel350847.2566723.871.502020
A.C.L. Van DammeLochristi69649.0021446.002020
DE VROEZottegem546216.94175479.318.002019
Thierry VINCENTDurbuy1171056.00163128.002.002020
VHPSchoten7894.46-5081.832018
METAALCONSTRUCTIE GHYSELINCK JANDeerlijk96400.5658623.872020
ALGEMENE BOUWWERKEN PUYENBROECKWuustwezel-5452.00-2195.002019
Ferronnerie Serge NoëlMalmedy141730.909897.451.802019
METAVAN REELSWielsbeke1351101.7762741.017.802019
MAES JEROENWesterlo38772.985570.492019
LES COMPAGNONS DE LA ROUILLEHouyet-28298.00-29897.002019
DurpaGent132756.0011411.002019
METAL MODERNEHotton131304.00-3523.000.602019
KORAAntwerpen24940.006970.0010.702019
LE FORGERON DE LA MARECHALERIERamillies-12589.199545.812019
HANS VERTOMMEN METALSNijlen86466.0823923.491.002019
ALUCOLonderzeel117939.3927813.142019
IZR-werkenHouthulst125566.4818884.932020
René COHNENAmel5255.15709.352019
LERUSE ERICMarche-en-Famenne82163.00-21286.000.302020
Ronny PUISSANTCouvin-11751.021460.162019
METAALCONSTRUCTIES AERTSRijkevorsel887132.2218263.091.002019
JEAN LEROYJalhay18994.5985.492019
VERSTRAETE METAALCONSTRUCTIERoeselare191435.7420501.582.102019
WUCOBree492304.87143584.769.302019
Metaalwerken Starkey TotaalinrichtingBredene108725.4916370.272.002019
YPERMANKoksijde-142403.4767597.052019
CULOBEL ASSEMBLYAalst630513.2742819.44969181.052.002019
Pieter Van TulderHechtel-Eksel3023.4220672.672020
SCHLOSSEREI SCHRÖDERAmel182319.1310661.88135483.492019
ALL INOXThimister-Clermont108452.0925752.621.302020