Sector analysis based on NACE code
Perform a sector analysis based on NACE code for free

Search by NACE code

Belgian companies in sector 25999 Manufacture of other metal products n.e.c.

Name City Equity Profit/loss Turnover Employees Year
MetagraSint-Genesius-Rode440828.96171995.41298784.222019
MovaDenderleeuw155819.3956661.792019
CLE RAPIDE - SLEUTELCENTRALEBrussel533538.7764880.012019
Etablissements H. SymonsZemst841259.7512431.029.102019
Slotenfabriek Dyla Voorheen P. De Bont en ZonenMechelen61316.40-79559.805.302019
Verco-VersicheleDeinze4498732.0092390.0013.902019
BELINTRAGavere1260593.59280743.8811065498.6024.002019
Echelles WallemacqFlobecq87129.001725.00262853.002019
Etablissements GhilainMons117636.01-3431.131.202019
Etablissements Neuville et FilsQuaregnon267704.421945.3315.002020
ANDRE-ZINCNamur971548.5111962.398.202019
Câbleries NamuroisesFernelmont4005942.3752307.647514757.5114.802019
NEDZINKOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve1018883.00-101418.0014252400.0014.602019
CornixCharleroi721438.0020501.0017.002019
Vilain - Di ValerioCourcelles271938.6820107.242.002019
CYKLOP BelgiumAnderlecht1157571.6943619.313424602.268.702019
FesialWavre120981.00-33350.002.802019
MINITAalst4654086.19-993653.852332299.8815.902020
TREBLAAnderlecht500375.2822162.724.002019
Forges et Platineries Edouard GilleTheux744164.00362284.002019
Sud agricole belgeWalhain102234.7819849.372019
Le FermoirSint-Jans-Molenbeek802878.15-16354.019.802019
SAMOYIzegem568450.4760762.543.602020
Trivium Packaging BelgiumAntwerpen9636680.68-9878.902019
ATELIERS LEMAIRE ET CIEBrussel-34776.79-2501.752019
Werkhuizen Van Den BosscheMechelen3031514.42233029.7312.102019
MetagamBoechout313517.6922839.803.802019
VDL KTIMol5938691.376648489.1735319815.4389.902019
FondaluxChaudfontaine350334.00-16597.002019
AssenmakerFerrières291759.314768.954.602019
Etablissements L. RuttenSprimont225298.40-49620.643.002019
AluvinHerentals951013.4465330.8317.702019
DEJONDAntwerpen8204341.07135337.3428166089.6496.902019
ELAFLEXAntwerpen2102506.82340062.235823627.1522.302019
De Meester & zonenBrugge226264.30-1431.882019
SVH ServicesPittem2467769.74363327.4816236972.8128.802018
VulkoprinTielt7212930.23-381996.4719232627.7689.802019
KLOECKNER METALS BELGIUMHarelbeke10593557.00-523598.0052976082.0078.002020
KrokoKortrijk4810939.69478185.6312180779.9542.902020
QUINCALUXWevelgem850634.8010121.4015.202019
SAVICKortrijk12887941.491319851.2724308747.39111.102019
KORBER & C°Moorslede135611.8358563.662019
MAES METALZwevegem933599.4293902.788.602019
UnirollsEvergem295999.47754.7710.402019
CulobelAalst9392290.711446454.5719783659.5175.702020
Parker Hannifin Manufacturing BelgiumBoom9304037.00178811.00139.402020
FacimEssen527892.84207772.0229.302019
Flowell InternationalGenappe1772666.33-437671.374498865.1419.302019
ARMSTRONG INTERNATIONALHerstal16391170.21129675.2323257256.0978.802020
Ateliers J.P. Majerus et fils - J.P. Majerus en zonen WerkhuizenSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe1655032.9918501.5810.002019
DiopRanst202022.0258711.291.602019
METAL CONCEPT TECHNOLOGIE & DESIGNLa Louvière31625.612257.981.002019
LESAGE METAALCONSTRUCTIEZwevegem1542373.15330540.8440.802019
DRISAGHerentals1326965.16213406.7445.502019
ATELIERS DE CEUSTERWavre353831.69-231957.3217.402020
PALMA MEUBELENMeulebeke2396.571867.702.002019
B.V.M.Erpe-Mere1095479.783376.3121.402019
Ets. R. Verbrugge-JanssensDentergem121310.98-52489.234.002019
MottaluMont-Saint-Guibert-130878.90-4948.972019
PublivisionEngis-42827.06-2115.502019
Baert en ZonenZele3266019.33-170813.8310978005.49147.402016
PENNEAalst7054120.09431074.5128900576.16100.802019
Bezemer en Co.Antwerpen166758.1931088.202019
Klokkengieterij J. SergeysAntwerpen1610753.544683.841.402019
ECHELLES PIRETBraine-l'Alleud1189844.7928299.641467684.472.802019
JomyJuprelle2302024.001553810.0058.802019
HELLIN & LAEVENS & C°Kortrijk76472.3011591.582019
ECRANNiel85067.39-24952.762019
RoevensHerenthout269472.31-36875.932020
Ferronnerie d'Art Dejeond-DelargeLiège501751.2893641.6423.002019
J. Hofman et filsThimister-Clermont571971.96102541.149.302019
LINEAIRDilbeek32183.953732.912019
H. HECK und SOHNBüllingen4871730.8683403.8020.802020
INTERNATIONAL PORTS MAINTENANCE ANTWERPBoechout131086.3125316.812020
Etablissement Henri LevinNazareth21808.88-857.762.802018
ADECAartselaar860736.57104636.9610.702019
LADDERFABRIEK PETRYHoeselt1130619.8334328.7512.002019
AANDRIJVINGEN GALLONRoeselare2462382.39116575.814.802020
RECTILIMHasselt2037975.64639360.389.302019
AQUAFONTALPittem691472.9416947.1812.802020
L'EtapeTournai751679.1528895.2017.402019
SOUDOSERVISFosses-la-Ville464282.58-7885.933.702019
RYNGAERTNiel411106.7156754.827.602019
COPATRA - THEMARetie222352.0346489.512019
TUMAGTurnhout2290879.54243010.6025.902019
EUROTIPBraine-l'Alleud813015.55-403493.005814432.0428.102020
VEDUMOSint-Niklaas320660.753535.992019
Etablissements THIEBAUT - SONNETFernelmont219019.4142154.582019
VAN VAECKDilbeek827896.00469739.002019
KLINGER BELGIUMVilvoorde3499742.00-26884.0013137430.0036.802019
DRAFILMouscron6184452.00701786.0016035370.0085.502019
ETABLISSEMENTS VUYLSTEKEMouscron13487267.001012913.00865291.001.002019
ICOPALHerstal-156225.00-1650707.0017502880.0065.302019
TRAFIROADLokeren12892129.733876058.3559609158.66278.002019
J2P CONSULTINGVorst112224.87-25539.932019
Ets Honnay - ScohyJemeppe-sur-Sambre1199616.355122.615.002019
CANT WEGSIGNALISATIEAntwerpen1158406.99-42675.582.802019
SLEUTEL - DIENST - EXPRESSLeuven2953140.00227458.001606666.004.402019
Atelier de Mécanique généraleFleurus803990.90542843.516.002020
ERAPDuffel20497043.191378722.4419953861.4553.902019
InoxalBeerse185394.424923.644.602019
DESART INDUSTRIESLier7164569.76134946.9038.402019
RAYFORMUkkel-88822.49-2956.432019
NATIONAL INDUSTRIES II ATELIERS CORNILSambreville-4698.004920.002.002019
UBESAarschot4144564.541658201.7928.202019
DeliconstructRuiselede685718.3299288.2920.002019
SOCIETE DE MECANIQUE D'AUTOMATION ET D'ELECTRONIQUEBraine-l'Alleud1753840.9425833.831.002019
ARLUArdooie3286646.17403552.8717249256.70104.902018
ATELIERS FALISEChastre2983.21-45592.382019
JEAN MARIE VAN AUBEL S.P.R.LLimbourg23191.76835.122019
ROAD SIGNS PROJECTSKortrijk109145.8229523.593.802019
Forest - Metals - VorstVorst42120.7420387.3519.602016
ALUMINIUMGIETERIJ ETN. DECLERCQKortrijk286943.3713265.905.602019
VERGOKANOudenaarde18616662.17877676.8828021715.3184.102020
Tool and Record IndustryVorst-40554.89-18215.632019
AIRKANOudenaarde22453484.60893420.6123257102.1678.002019
AUGENGembloux445925.0056293.006.002019
DE KIMPEKruisem3249470.0172809.1825.502019
DEFRANCQ BOUWSPECIALITEITENRoeselare25133730.741021440.55125060424.57160.302019
DICKWevelgem2245696.44204078.101.202019
S.P.R.L. BARTHAMGrez-Doiceau47140.96-4444.662019
REMOTECGent1322077.5766622.0052.502019
TEMPACHerentals245820.9626925.952.902019
Christian RouzeeuwWavre142104.1118122.121.002019
OSG DAVID GRINDING SERVICESKuurne977990.0217324.2315.802019
B.K.S.Verviers3050747.01-20070.6320.402020
ALU-LERMYTTEPoperinge2806795.00229431.0015.402019
H.C.C.I.Brugge413700.188593.062019
LES TRAVAUX EXTERIEURSNivelles840276.62141902.3315.202019
SUN EQUIPMENTSEtterbeek250287.00-22264.002016
MAISON BIAVAAmay-2346.57-5412.082019
RAES KONSTRUKTIESBornem1415479.63245518.988.402020
LES METAUX DE MARIANNEAnthisnes-228643.07-24956.982019
MECASIMBlégny210320.6415658.740.902019
NooyenHechtel-Eksel4113533.4036288.6513015313.4646.002019
FASTBOLTAntwerpen-139392.434809.120.502019
CEVANMaaseik106050.0022411.00301181.002019
Slijpdienst SoethoudtOud-Turnhout100224.8011925.764.402019
Energies Nouvelles et Environnement - Belgian CastingsSint-Pieters-Woluwe1101628.00326644.00505710.002020
SANI-FIREWaregem354271.2319065.782019
ALCO OPPERVLAKTEBEHANDELINGHerentals465701.99190224.917.102019
Rf TECHNOLOGIESOosterzele11861481.544496262.4537433193.8376.302019
METALEMAndenne145955.008624.002.002019
M.T.F. METAALINDUSTRIEHasselt513310.2218013.762019
LAROBBrecht1765160.27194767.0415.702019
H.M.Z. Maintenance, Mécanique, AutomationFleurus600067.481156.213.002020
VLAEMINCK ANDREBeernem528729.8660813.875.602019
ATELIERS LEMPEREUR BAUDOINFosses-la-Ville7146.35-38750.831.002019
BOGAERT NORBERTZottegem102248.303770.742020
HILLAERTWijnegem154344.561732.222020
FRANCA PRODUCTSLier742078.4921900.604.302019
DIRK VAN HOEYBeveren179909.00-62804.002020
MECANIQUE DE PRECISION DE BRUXELLESWaterloo45353.00-530.0021906.002020
MECIMMOThimister-Clermont788113.4819447.7816.502018
CLICKTOUCHGavere3096190.51-22249.575390848.7635.002019
BIPP-BIPPFleurus1247213.00-4959.0013.602019
PUROLATOR ADVANCED FILTRATIONSprimont4341266.06-4299490.3839.002019
A.N.C.Eeklo254783.4260646.172.002019
EXTRACTEURS TILMANLiège110699.4915557.542019
FRANK PGMBHEupen49805.6413929.674.402019
WAUTERSBrussel735267.75131379.8339.202019
FRANTSENLanden471808.6013430.389.502020
C.G.S. TENTENVERHUURIzegem-188399.47-124652.263.902017
KITTYLokeren66761.757491.722019
VERMESTorhout146063.09-8738.474.502019
AUDAGElsene1998443.00-226854.000.402019
W.P. InternationalRoeselare246902.4855259.054.702020
De Poort vzw, voor wonen en werkKortrijk1325507.5596142.5846.402019
GENERAL EQUIPMENTSSint-Katelijne-Waver1359461.00281499.009.002019
SLEUTELCENTRALEAntwerpen161250.8511222.380.602019
ANDRELiège30671.88-15699.972019
SHOE MINUTESint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)19035.72-1167.162019
PETRY TECHNIEKHoeselt898193.3466702.726.702019
ALTECHWaremme82712.8610397.750.802019
L.M.B. TOOLINGMechelen38433.043318.982020
FACOZINC - FACOMETALCharleroi5961965.46337942.6017308254.1744.202016
ROFIXDilsen-Stokkem1005561.0651330.8727.602019
ATELIER DE MECANIQUE GENERALE FRANCIS FRAIPONTStavelot1755076.16275445.5611.002018
DANNYAntwerpen111172.712093.032019
HERVE CALLENSWaregem425995.00108212.002020
VENDUROLokeren2202180.4539095.1025.802019
ARTISAN - ANDERLECHT SERRURERIE VANHOVEAnderlecht99305.002190.002019
CAPWICKAntwerpen1447662.6399670.822019
A LA FORGELiège272574.9010483.292.002019
T.C.F.Raeren107394.79-59471.123.002019
DERMULLokeren2172779.27263462.2022.102019
PGMBH ATS RAUWBüllingen1644143.13461978.748254224.8730.402020
MATTHYSSENBrecht58532.46-40888.152.502019
GEBROEDERS GEENSHoogstraten5904599.541107241.8950.502020
SEYNAWaregem318979.569.492020
ART GALLERY LUDWIG LEFEVEREWielsbeke-6849.49-8338.792019
LASOEN - BONNEWYNEvergem-123702.622879.642019
GEORG FISCHERSint-Pieters-Leeuw653710.09412585.8714375204.9620.202019
LIMEPARTSGenk5242872.31-279352.5318549495.84124.702019
VAMACDiepenbeek1295970.37243808.398.602019
ROBERTWaremme427236.60633218.9513.402019
ATECAssenede2125234.481402792.853430361.8515.702019
SAFETY PRODUCTBeringen-2296923.00-223899.003.002019
SERRURERIE PIERRE CLABOTSVorst362118.214643.2320.002019
PRODUCTION INDUSTRIELLE DE COMPOSANTSFleurus2136628.32-46305.7210.802019
COMETZaventem2809399.94726761.49844742.000.402017
LASERTEKMechelen844338.60191907.6824.102019
Nortek Global HVAC BelgiumWervik2158256.851206143.686754571.8015.802019
JAMINONOudergem84074.76-3295.180.002019
M.T. INTERSALESWielsbeke531131.48-11466.812019
ROSCOMechelen-747547.00-2108007.0036.202019
VAN DE VELDE ENGINEERINGLaarne145296.00-9096.0012.602019
TECHNOVALChaudfontaine83607.8731164.202019
ETABLISSEMENTS R. TINANTBrussel125003.56-1125.445.002019
C.S.D.Wavre139149.4825191.8115.402019
TRAEN - VAN PARYSBrugge344539.314172.442.802020
NIEZENBrugelette576977.8019611.557.902019
GROUP MISSOTTENSint-Truiden54002.70-27698.742019
MAROQUINERIE - CORDONNERIE 2000Liège48512.4414117.112019
DIMAVOEssen235677.506551.192019
OMNIGRAPHKuurne108507.13-15539.101.002020
SERVI-VITNamur759534.0067649.961.602019
DEBEVERSBrecht113839.7818392.532019
BOUGE - SERVICESNamur54113.07-5583.812019
JIDEHerve3451520.55355173.8614.202020
BOERBOOM MATRIJZENBOUWPelt1055468.05486734.769.902019
HARDY'S INDUSTRIESAssenede374809.69-3737.779.802020
GRIMBERGEN SECURITYGrimbergen432836.0049652.002019
FREMATECKortessem280803.2433583.370.602019
LOOMANS MATRIJZENLommel5096356.391442750.1719.302018
FILIAERT VEILIGHEIDGent367591.3842137.735.902019
ART - CASTINGOudenaarde824318.54333770.8940.302017
BBKLa Louvière1395257.42-2232709.682486868.1817.502019
GRADA INTERNATIONALLokeren580110.00238468.0010355553.0078.002019
CONSTRUCT HOETKoekelare3270193.09349739.763.902019
DE KIEVELDENBocholt341598.5723096.2532.302019
ATELIERS JADOT, Association des compagnons de la fine mécaniqueWalcourt-165851.23-14188.6263180.001.002019
Lenders - GeentjensOud-Turnhout41269.40-1620.102019
MULTIDOP KUNSTSTOFARTIKELENMeerhout908247.90105945.747.402019
REUSESint-Agatha-Berchem378933.6420604.374.702019
MULTICALOR INDUSTRIESMechelen1668220.89327055.259.702019
TALONNETTEKEBeersel-3611.72587.932019
GEBROEDERS VAN SANDWillebroek117907.40-6805.282019
ATELIER A. NEYCKENDison197490.36-2170.671.102019
F.J.A.-SPRLTrois-Ponts28420.9212095.033.102019
Axa InternationalOostrozebeke747505.46-25350.432.702019
EECKHOUTRoeselare843291.92243247.958.702019
EDISPutte-168836.81-2588.362020
G EN G IJZERVLECHTERSHechtel-Eksel115018.1927536.073.402019
R.F.M. MECANIQUESFleurus87955.2418313.964.202019
Atelier Tillieux d'UsinageVillers-le-Bouillet14322.27-28088.161081090.6110.702019
Ablo - BlommaertAalst306446.43181891.842019
A. Alarm & SlotencentraleAalst145879.3116889.931.002019
MECAVICChâtelet229023.2328102.592019
PRIEMIzegem-604.00-923.002016
NYLOBELBraine-le-Comte-24856.00-2197.004701.002019
ATELIERS BAUGNEEWalhain456776.4988863.622020
MULTI SERVICES DECOUPEThuin3257495.25785732.8215.502019
APOKKampenhout28790127.18-836252.64150589238.71256.402019
BAX-VLOEMANS-SIERSCHOUWEN EN KACHELSRavels998955.4550129.002019
POP METALNivelles226767.78-76437.3812.102019
Led Screen ImportWaremme-28387.68-15353.082019
SOLIDEAarschot3385785.6443790.236.102019
TEMPETENivelles22941.852975.912.002019
ALMASYHoogstraten622523.24-351337.1025.102019
COLLE SOPHIEGent169235.3210780.611.802019
G - BLOCKAth1981217.0080203.006.302019
COCKERILL MAINTENANCE & INGENIERIE MAINTENANCE HAINAUTManage1278844.00-41618.0016961680.00174.402019
AZ SECURITYLiège463197.5888412.65867083.342.002019
VAN DIJCK CAROLUSZoersel1216758.99295784.135.202020
ALAN & CoVerviers1145134.49115483.5710.702020
K6 PROTECTLiège82413.84999.582.002019
A. ANTOINEChapelle-lez-Herlaimont-70.61-16877.474.002019
A.G. MATFernelmont196400.9211151.883.602019
GODIM CONSTRUCTAnderlecht292567.4229505.022063394.502.202019
WERKHUIZEN MARTINIzegem1438149.98-93535.973.902019
METESDilsen-Stokkem3876455.94-264089.8326113941.5569.002019
GROEP VDSLochristi669098.071805.891.502019
SLOTENCENTRALEMechelen79359.54-97814.567.002019
SICLIUkkel22424475.992884654.6736637893.59316.102019
BELTHERMZedelgem2935608.65878851.3444902290.10114.902019
SOLINGENDIENST SCHEERLINCKSint-Niklaas-10001.482878.242019
DE RECHTER - HAVESint-Niklaas108370.797000.654.402019
VANDEWALLE VENTILOLendelede319127.2638607.463.002019
CONO INTERNATIONALOostkamp31451.47261.582020
NOEL A.Charleroi-109066.4088890.550.001.002019
TOURNE ALUMINIUM PRODUCTSLanaken218094.8225882.141.102019
LES ETAINS DES POTSTAINIERS HUTOISHuy-337875.13-28213.602.102019
ENGENEERING DEVELOPMENT COMPANYTubize560100.00110778.0013.402019
LIERSE SLOTENCENTRALEHerenthout126218.7057676.642020
KRISTOBELKalmthout284612.26-8970.482020
MERKOAntwerpen751199.25120612.892.102019
AgrippaTielt-Winge-41605.182810.702020
SAPIMAntwerpen21797295.841411334.1023638423.3134.602019
CECOPAIzegem20460.0013685.091.002019
ALU-COATINGBrecht4071422.281600937.1321.502019
EURO - REGISTEROupeye1032325.00-8566.007325611.0065.902019
BELVIETWevelgem2460298.251096531.36737349.580.702019
MOOR ATELIER MECANIQUE GENERALEDalhem544482.27-31254.901.002020
ONTEMABuggenhout853513.9319796.181082095.198.802019
FIXINOXCharleroi5058201.35-41485.489796583.0744.402019
XEIKON MANUFACTURINGLier31143862.73-3242522.4667689209.01207.302019
ANDRE DE DECKER ET FILSTubize-2180391.31-341670.494234955.5224.402019
Car Parts Industries BelgiumNivelles6472236.001635321.0015205049.0025.402019
CREMER ETIENNEPlombières57995.1831038.512019
DAS LADDERSHalen583339.93161623.9916.602020
SERRURERIE BINCHOISEBinche165236.0229008.722.002019
Ambrosia DesignKapellen121460.83-18903.530.802019
MARVINICWelkenraedt319710.001893.002019
RENO - TRUCKFarciennes387373.804287.223.002019
REMY INTERNATIONALCharleroi452807.00151126.0021.702019
NEW TUBEBernissart250470.0556825.951.002019
PEEVER INTERNATIONALLier434203.21-2981.624.302019
WELL PUMPSFleurus1239723.54-258381.1610.602019
S.G.D.Anhée20428.002189.722019
UNISLOTWaregem2178592.68-474845.834203310.0238.302019
M.T.B.Lommel1135324.38213938.9811.702019
PRONOXNazareth2405491.6211644.7420.802019
BERTRAND MANUFACTURERBrussel1679284.7698993.156927874.1441.402020
EUROSIGNPaliseul-222864.2437281.079.002020
FRAGAMETALDendermonde220129.09113999.985.902019
ALLMETALOudenaarde100860.221566.262019
VERO DUCOVeurne92063435.8613064577.7250248309.55122.502019
AIR AGREEDLasne180878.006723.8751947.792019
FAURECIA INDUSTRIEAntwerpen-1488560.63-188699.1915784483.4914.802019
HOUSE PROTECTAnderlecht37749.721091.66808413.601.202019
FAYMONVILLE GerhardAmel527260.1811834.092020
BROUWERS ZINKMaasmechelen2119991.7872550.1311.602019
NIROTECEupen151149.825795.482019
EMOTECPuurs-Sint-Amands2272625.08123163.848531960.6825.902020
MAUQUOY TOKEN COMPANYWesterlo3637403.25762651.6012.902019
DIERICKX-TOOLSRotselaar259834.12-161982.702.002019
PATRICK BLOMMAERTZedelgem179253.007187.0090263.002019
CK TECHNOLOGYVisé761075.4393147.132.802019
DECROCK - GRANEN BONDUELLEPoperinge804664.7814762.171.002020
DE WIT CONSTRUCTIESHalen333119.555113.666.002019
INSPIRATION DECORSMalle-80894.60-45262.952020
CENCLARKKapellen-59066.895258.102019
STYLES EN STEELNamur133542.9613234.842020
SMEDERIJ RABAEYVeurne572548.7211504.672.302019
PROPATHGavere259692.6950829.087.102019
GAMEAntwerpen86619.875858.132020
ALL-TECH INTERNATIONALHerentals489674.86-10350.982019
VADEBOOZwijndrecht202849.754425.472020
NOVALUX PRODUCTSMouscron1676572.29329465.1836.802019
L.V. METALChaumont-Gistoux38809.902251.542019
TUBEX B.V.F.Fleurus1965700.27911762.4042.002019
DEKNOCK & AERTSMortsel64079.3213945.75648249.213.802019
BTDIMSTongeren-1804202.00-847096.004.302019
WEEMAES H. en J.Sint-Gillis-Waas256779.417962.732019
RENSON VENTILATIONWaregem107398003.4410557654.00100068409.94548.902019
VITRERIE COUARDVerviers357437.9050251.223.002019
INTERNATIONAL KEY PRODUCTSRoeselare1503872.84148887.271.002020
EUROPE TWIN TILEOudsbergen1978759.89-8491.552019
SERVICE SERVICEBraine-l'Alleud-6081.95-5885.482.902019
SPECIAL MATERIALS AND TECHNOLOGIESTienen8129155.00-444404.002101881.0011.002019
Clotures LeblancMettet4933041.88801577.1111.202019
CHAUF-TOITHam-sur-Heure-Nalinnes159192.3624161.582019
PYRAMIDE INTERNATIONALAiseau-Presles-147461.00-55150.0092005.000.102019
RUDINOXMalle-329737.00-428572.005.902019
ETABLISSEMENTS BOUGNIARTEstinnes101385.471006.85664774.544.002019
TRADING INDUSTRIES BELGIUMWevelgem1437931.8468864.952020
DE VROE GRIJPMerelbeke274055.84-7334.122019
Smart Metal WorksEvergem2081044.75-251334.9212377028.9163.202019
ART-VEBOMeerhout22318.927876.642019
CARLO COMETTI ET FILSWaterloo46595.61-20732.092.402017
REPOSHamme (Vl.)96166.698305.162020
PAL-AHLECMons136731.35-70023.187.002019
TRAFIC-SIGNALISATION-SECURITEMons3318852.76316122.2733.402019
M.T.A. Draai- en FreeswerkenTongeren481889.9271130.010.702019
De PypereArdooie545231.3484422.274.802019
STIENS FERRONNERIEBraine-le-Château968384.31-12425.9611.502019
PESAGE DOSAGE LUCIEN WARNIERHannut987682.2995708.089.002020
GERPIMETALGerpinnes82903.5611888.91337886.933.002019
SOETAERS CONSTRUCTAlken226137.1056801.522.502019
ALMINIHasselt-105878.58-16107.092019
JOWEDilsen-Stokkem78844.23-52000.210.902019
MEDIXBELAns743096.72-299628.2016.702019
ATELIERS MARC WEYNEChastre631918.245534.602020
Continental RackLokeren758417.25144977.1716.302019
S.W.G. SERVICESCharleroi100754.0029356.002018
EUROPEAN TECHNO STEELLonderzeel2812173.99730691.5311581413.3144.902020
Keysers NoëlBrecht463196.4521353.7310.802020
ERVO ProjectsTurnhout7017915.83314475.9823792993.02113.702019
LEMPEREURChaudfontaine10856.001739.003.002019
ISO STAR PVC ALUSeneffe460746.16-107769.9229.002017
ART OF HNamur61173.57-3106.352019
FRANK LAMEIR FOTOLASWERKENEssen298770.0896647.313.302020
DAK-, SCHRIJN- EN ZINKWERKEN DOMMECENTDiksmuide-114103.04-11708.662.002019
SLIJPERIJ JOHN MERLIERZwevegem550788.7841550.6215.302019
M & E ENGINERINGKasterlee207898.1682922.792020
EPICERIE BRUNOMons-42498.00-15465.0031588.002018
J.O. CONSTRUCTMouscron-6469.1416546.79105890.402019
FERRONNERIE DU TILLEULAth762013.25134181.969.102019
SERVICE CENTER BRUYNINCKXZaventem1595899.96186302.973.502020
SLIDING GLASSTienen29778.4720621.893.002020
DUCO PROJECTSVeurne7913474.302063696.4612420271.7230.802019
MECANIQUE WILLEMSSeraing290643.9613270.032.102019
MEN AT WORKFlémalle411228.1434026.9217.502019
HORSEWORLDEssen-238147.00-10625.002019
OptiCom InternationalOlen614816.8088433.1017.602019
FABRINOXAnderlecht379233.00-230090.005092431.0034.202016
INTERCONNECTIS GROUPMaaseik27952.597670.852019
TIBEFLEXGent144522.0081359.000.902019
JO BEAU PRODUCTSBrugge688961.2410608.3310.602020
KUYPERS TONYMaasmechelen490231.0969551.403.402019
MARIFAXTremelo-250084.1272.972020
OmnivlamBalen18487.003044.002019
MINOXSeraing297074.0011956.000.502019
POSTINOXEnghien11448.1714184.541.402019
DEPAFLEXMerchtem60876.4536056.432.102019
GERO CONSTRUCTIONSWuustwezel212599.5098123.022.402020
CONSTRUCTION METALLURGIQUE EUROPEENNETournai344949.82174360.6336.002019
Constructions ModernesAmay53581.64-2205.182.002019
WELDING & PIPINGMechelen565579.4046017.553.902019
YUCON SOLUTIONSMerelbeke423861.6527572.491.202019
ANDRE LOBET & FILSElsene-8705.64-1139.522019
IMPLUVIA & IGNOFORLonderzeel227542.8211712.042020
PurfactionBonheiden25588.00-1976.002017
AFCEstaimpuis774904.17-703289.181.502020
Distribution Service MétalHerstal517491.50169371.723.502019
VaboGeel-210135.5724443.691.002020
Daudé FabricationBraine-le-Comte539897.8847406.5918.202020
OOSTENDSE DAKWERKEN VANNESOostende251499.4232789.3214.602019
AB LOONCONSTRUCTWuustwezel46535.931208.192019
M.T.A.ProAnderlecht57070.73-10083.492.802019
T.D.P.N.Verviers315183.5928095.585.002019
ALL-TECH MANUFACTURINGHerentals30296.31153392.157.102019
Verti-GO SystemGembloux-13158.93-99728.272019
ADDIPARTSMons128129.7968610.512.102019
Sloten & SleutelsMechelen205836.0448899.204.602019
RADIUS IILichtervelde1429290.5845561.382019
Baeyens MatthiasOpwijk-31213.95-31951.492019
DP4SBraine-l'Alleud71222.735441.69170846.040.802019
CODITECHMenen285519.16128727.273.302020
Vanbaelen EnergietechniekenOudsbergen73166.131973.982.402019
Schneider International Belux SPRLHerstal-544271.05-13045.332019
CARIMAT PREFABBraine-le-Château514676.491838.1114.102017
Avista AluminiumEeklo1830889.99601868.9810403067.6441.302019
CASTERS METAALWERKEN CMWOudsbergen87939.7935944.252019
SINOXBernissart17597.538897.53143379.791.102020
LANGE METAL WORKOuffet14871.14-8798.481.002019
VERITAS CONTAINER SERVICESAntwerpen8589.72-10399.186.002018
SOLUTECH SERVICESThimister-Clermont43587.989549.902.402020
Vande GinsteDiksmuide89306.2415029.34354969.472019
DHN DakwerkenTienen10552.22-8047.781.602016
BoxigenZemst15936.224154.1766660.000.102019
DMPSZonnebeke234026.7721555.813.502020
FER&NOXEvere142690.3959282.682019
IMAGE CONCEPTHonnelles6349.63795.422020
TOITURE DOUMONTAth43903.08-8361.332.002019
FERRONNERIE D'ART SAINT-LEONARDLiège7332.019099.096.302019
Metal Technics 3DKuurne139347.4140372.711.002020
DL MECANIQUETrois-Ponts22317.8310810.842020
CLIJSTERSDilsen-Stokkem650397.54117438.0413.702020
HebyParts TradingHeusden-Zolder280090.6897146.242019
AG METAL DESIGNWemmel2821.002276.002017
AG EXPERT TOITURESBraine-l'Alleud14220.05-3604.612019
CLAMONTADeinze66665.256254.812019
CQ ROUTENamur587959.77142344.142019
HEATREXHooglede159977.3622238.282019
Bekaert Advanced Cords Aalter NVAalter33583023.353356615.1552574038.38132.202019
EUROFLOR GroupClavier52297.709092.462019
CONSTRUCTIONS STRUCTURES METALLIQUES PALLESCHIWanze52974.939601.632019
Atelier du TriRochefort618177.1555712.363.602019
Panisol PartitionsWijnegem169768.1540395.748.002020
DCOUP CONCEPTFlorennes3563.53-685.442019
ACBETRACharleroi-79395.00-39383.001.002019
eSafeWaregem17143.32-41518.311.602019
IO-BOXTheux28774.3035670.762020
BIMMSoumagne41731.005592.002019
LMB BELGIUMOudsbergen424742.7312544.464.702019
Laswerken LeytenGeel117780.4428111.502019
BG BOXESThimister-Clermont17304.014968.441.002020
Maintenance Tournai IndustrieFrasnes-lez-Anvaing145783.8857804.721.602020
TMSGenk52805.796697.922020
DACRO SERVICESWingene17109.808952.732019
Global Technical SolutionsZonhoven295712.9466090.122016754.3211.602019
Algoneg³Peer91069.5730839.592019
BalakoLokeren35758.3114003.272019
MeBruGeel117719.0380515.982.102019
PITELJON BATIMENTComines-Warneton-199852.59-80697.47416354.769.602019
GARNIMETALWavre111798.093882.7216.302019
ABOUT MONDAYLasne50002.1122355.552019
J.T.E.C.Fosses-la-Ville25401.004319.0048920.002019
AZ SECURITY BXLTubize-148224.93-15895.44753144.582.702020
METAAL -& MONTAGEWERKEN VANDEVOORDTKortenaken3371.25-3355.472020
WeldonLaarne59192.2317879.932020
VIRGILEElsene14563.00-2686.002020
TUINTIJDHooglede35252.7113359.162019
MEMBRUGGEN INDUSTRIAL COMPANYRiemst455894.15303764.387.302019
JOCA MetalRiemst17745.0011730.002019
LV METALLo-Reninge94305.1129299.313.602020
SECURE LOCKSLubbeek122548.27-5410.061.602020
SD-Elite.beMons31332.9118763.520.702019
DAM-ExhaustKortessem16237.01-12567.772019
METALLIC BRIDGES OF BELGIUMClavier550524.5831073.8510779015.4651.502019
BROWN'S FERRONNERIEChastre33145.1113593.461.002019
ABS METALSaint-Ghislain132063.4254105.923.602019
ATELIER M.U.G.Grâce-Hollogne35856.0622781.472020
SLG SignalisationAth-15472.00-16503.001.002019
STABOMETALWellen176845.7143252.342020
PIVETEGenk22723.517153.831.002019
StaalambachtHoogstraten40854.7524718.122019
L&G ProjectsDiepenbeek26096.593771.251.002020
B.V.B.A. SICCARD RECYCLINGMerchtem40077.57-34464.362019
SAAPZutendaal18845.122093.362019
FERENCOCharleroi-29354.46-62520.872.902019
StaltorIzegem574773.14129251.316.302020
DEMOBATCourcelles20098.604198.602018
TK COMPANYLint83090.3143516.122019
La Fabrique 24Nassogne20936.635084.242019
GILIS SPRLBastogne-14138.862604.521.002019
Wp-ConstructKruibeke91898.0085698.002019
LOBORLokeren80975.5462375.542019
DorenbergHerselt133674.70115074.701.002019
W.A.Y.S.Soumagne45420.7338920.732019
SKMOudsbergen20419.25724.402019
JONKRIBerlare3382.86-2817.142019
FAMETAALKortrijk49159.6015586.282020
ARGO PROJECTSMarche-en-Famenne37923.1611498.432019
Callebaut maatwerk in metaalKluisbergen78665.5661465.562019
LEFÉVÈRE-INDUSTRIEHam-sur-Heure-Nalinnes87408.0367408.0319.802019
LOOTENS EVOLISGent455414.98305414.982.802019
RR Maintenance & ProjectsGenk114880.7673277.052020
ZAMBOTECHGenk19282.02682.022019
ALPHA-LUXEeklo-122920.41-172920.411.002019
RAMU MECANIQUEFrasnes-lez-Anvaing13338.67838.672019
LASBEDRIJF HASTECHGenk26210.6113810.612019
NWOODMouscron287278.00-108722.002019
JANCANiel54842.4013445.692019
CROMBEZ CONSTRUCTIONSHouthulst11399.336011.33131591.482019
CullyxMouscron-4663.57-24663.572019
DEDEYNE MICHAELOostkamp59671.0747271.072019
FRED ART'SMouscron9966.62-2433.382.202019
D&S EngineeringAs7131.26931.262019
BE-CARMerchtem32269.8126069.811.002019
SNAKETUBSBeerse58054.418054.412019
CO' CONCEPTFrasnes-lez-Anvaing42491.6923891.692019
GeWiRavels92238.26-27761.741.802019
VESITEDilsen-Stokkem2430.77-59069.232019
Callewaert Industries Construction & EngineeringWingene237247.16187247.1635.902019
Ozyx TurnmillRoeselare13156.43-6843.571.702019
SJC3DSoumagne30440.6711840.672019
ETS COMETTIRixensart-4725.49-5725.492019
METAL BELLEVUESint-Jans-Molenbeek3462.51-15137.490.802019
HALEYDT – CURVED STEELLede56333.5550133.555.502020
PROSOUDUREFlémalle36618.5618018.565.102019
Vekam PlasticsHoogstraten-24623.23-45623.232019
ALLARTZwalm25145.0518945.052020
METAALCONSTRUCT HALEYDT DIRKLede24925.1218425.120.402020
CREA CONCEPT MDBertogne14161.655785.652019
Lottin & CoWezembeek-Oppem65.60-5934.402020
CERTUS RVSLokeren84693.0258121.842.302019
U.B.P.Tremelo-9157.75-20953.252019
COMINES STEELComines-Warneton2488030.48555533.8810352882.629.802020
METAALBEWERKING EN COATINGSint-Niklaas797173.13102930.3520.802019
HAINAUT CARS MECANIQUEMons18051.003931.001.002019
CONSULTING,RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENTVillers-la-Ville94952.00-632.002019
EUROSTEELFraming BelgiêPeer75652.9425697.692.802019
DELBEKE-NAUDTS INVESTLochristi39084.429146.582019
Metal SystemsNazareth879003.97165497.443826703.5414.702020
PDP ConstructWetteren183912.32-3445.322019
AIR EXECUTIONAnderlecht383473.0031007.002127043.0012.102019
A.GPNHNamur21442.60-6090.392018
LOGIXXRaeren11505.59-2312.582019
B-VETKapellen22555.1029541.632019
LEBEAU JOCELYN Père & FilsAndenne87306.5140694.22483336.873.402020
JOHN BLONDEELHarelbeke224075.6310672.442019
LIEVAIRKruisem7705866.22965691.98936000.002.902019
Wolters-MABEGKinrooi943257.195063.858.402019
FERRONNERIE CINACIENNECiney57343.00973.002019
STEEL-CONCEPTLier183970.7919706.892019
THOMAS TOITURESAnderlecht203324.9338545.962019
RONUSMouscron69020.91310.272019
STEEGMANS CONSTRUCTDiepenbeek115043.4434813.4510.002019
MKDKTernat-20054.12-12302.472019
VARUFLEXSint-Katelijne-Waver142285.0046543.003.002019
INNO²Lochristi-24951.02-3030.242020
M.H.S.Beringen112840.3838872.572.102019
METALSIGNLille41131.3424651.602020
OMEGA SEPARATIONSSchoten292624.803983.555.902019
BConstructChaudfontaine11002.186531.98227774.452019
DEWEKON ENGINEERINGVeurne908631.62-95308.5818.502019
QUBIQBrasschaat39322.507366.502019
PENEN DRILLING SYSTEMMalle869834.5556730.002467215.592019
KADER 20Wommelgem464220.54140680.678.702019
HANART SEBASTIENSambreville25710.48931.463.002020
NF ARTISANS ET TRADITIONGrez-Doiceau-165253.21-7909.400.602020
O.C.C.M.Overijse81404.846268.462019
BRITTE-MUSTADHerstal518588.00-352785.006418380.0055.202018
METAL YKNamur5992.80-1301.592019
METALL.BEEupen1467722.00178330.0010.102019
PROXISIGNMont-Saint-Guibert139719.3935321.152019
INVESTEELTournai440808.4084065.152019
SMIDS TOOLINGLommel256572.5683523.462.802019
H & D SOLUTIONSTienen659715.00-14563.0058234.002019
JET LOADERPelt510440.63125870.852020
FlemacHeist-op-den-Berg208863.3635608.023.402019
REAL ESTATE VISIONOverijse-121862.8168924.632019
I.B.I. MontageLokeren87454.2114486.842020
USINE UNIONNivelles710116.00-65271.0012.002019
NOVY INTERNATIONALKuurne15757855.591487955.74644331.805.902019
POWERCONSTRUCTSchaarbeek117777.3936754.232019
van Cronenburg Architectural HardwareGent562394.4499335.5515.802020
DUBAERE LADDERSIzegem694386.26120206.341.002020
Van Eyck LeuvenLeuven82968.2316184.302019
FERRONNERIE ROMAINFleurus12805.001243.003.002019
PELTER PRESSINGPelt4898317.07379682.3123.602020
ACTUAL SIGNMachelen (Brab.)282952.7689580.2610.002019
Ladderland R.A.F.Zulte689565.34110189.212019
SIDERBA MECHANICALUkkel-320707.4284133.1236.402019
Try 4 ClassicMomignies-60972.00-6465.0032650.002019
FALLAIS INTERNATIONALVillers-le-Bouillet69396.8714822.7715.402020
BLEYWEERTTongeren95233.7022840.402019
ECO METALAlken686330.85130291.299.202019
A.M.W.P. ConsultingGenk177065.0029828.002020
A.M.V.TOITURESSint-Jans-Molenbeek32644.794388.6849211.002018
ZINC CENTEROupeye1183560.50109360.857483375.3212.002019
CLIMATRIXDilsen-Stokkem404370.51262327.8112.702019
NWL BELGIUM PRODUCTIONSint-Niklaas24888343.041399496.1512993162.68109.502019
Groep LeekensDilsen-Stokkem-6818.915521.822019
PHANTOMCASESint-Katelijne-Waver370048.9050579.283.202019
V-ZUG EUROPEHarelbeke-9069584.09323498.5811088740.8825.602019
E.C.T.Heist-op-den-Berg73066.4317038.432019
RAE CONSTRUCTBrussel81238.5138134.69584965.122020
AllsecconNinove-5660.0013568.003.702019
SIDERBA CONTINENTALUkkel96325.74-30247.9211.702019
IMVWielsbeke39873.437132.542020
BTFVillers-le-Bouillet708792.36199551.8510.102019
VRP MetaalwerkenLaakdal-121888.3017727.812019
MDS-CONSTRUCTAalter124044.6519090.330.302020
HUPPE AtelierClavier253436.5022113.843.402020
ARDUOHove29089.4122648.742019
ACTUAL-LASERBeernem13854.74-13560.122019
F.L.MAINTENANCECharleroi150416.0017294.002.002019
JAVO TOEGANGSTECHNIEKHamont-Achel157847.5217270.592019
GVC CONSTRUCTWortegem-Petegem359202.0038406.004.102020
VIVERSAKaprijke615715.94101340.032020
Echo Precast EngineeringHouthalen-Helchteren997131.01-599369.7822.002019
Het PlanGent45961.624358.052020
ERVEEAntwerpen7320.53-23888.310.802019
G-liloPeer58465.266783.702019
METAL CONCEPTTournai152469.70628.504.002015
ETS VASSALSint-Pieters-Leeuw-56636.28-9011.412019
DENISSEN WimHove59646.2113650.822020
AREÔSDe Pinte8449620.39-92231.901.802020
FACOZINC-FACOMETAL ARDENNESCharleroi769782.48-251934.137727343.0517.202016
LADDERS SMITS SERVICESAntwerpen143955.0819754.112019
Etablissement BOSQUET PHILIPPE SPRLFloreffe96090.0020365.192.302019
TWO.P.MANAGEMENTFleurus284174.767841.351.002019
SIGN & SAFETYScherpenheuvel-Zichem262364.9886745.742019
COLSANCourcelles533499.0030566.005.302019
BEEZZ FREEMol7929.896575.452020
FUZIO METALProfondeville51717.007989.002019
MGKHWezembeek-Oppem116093.5417675.562.902019
EVINOXStavelot268236.282913.3210.302019
PREDALCOLokeren2983984.121523018.3416.202019
LIRODAKBilzen702876.8332985.582.002019
GVR - SERVICEKruibeke287279.1414214.607.102020
PHIL SIGN MARKINGManage680571.45110057.224.802019
JOHNY DECLERCQAnzegem473567.4146566.209.002020
Briers Diensten en BeheerHasselt704583.4061071.002019
Edu smithAntwerpen67605.6012508.632018
INDUSTRIELLE GENERALE, MAINTENANCE ET SERVICESSaint-Ghislain552359.27188658.1536.502019
B&LLommel1118282.63179529.1010.102019
WHEELS & TOOLSLedegem132046.5127071.962019
ECOMATECDendermonde567671.2144435.592020
CO-EDILMorlanwelz69358.75898.932019
PHILIPPE LATHUYGerpinnes-224.70-5538.5863263.002019
BS MétalLa Louvière27364.876466.80172545.301.002019
ICARUS INVESTArdooie3526850.00163082.81657213.392.002019
LIMAGE Th. SERVICESRumes1034829.81104256.982019
DWJ PROJECTSDilsen-Stokkem1270425.52135537.4630.502019
DESAER BARTKortenaken679844.28199357.001.402019
GERT EN KOEN OOSTVOGELS KONSTRUKTIESRijkevorsel841012.89148893.028.602019
PLOMBERIE JEAN ET FILSWaterloo-37232.483563.042019
LAMOCOGistel142215.00-17424.001059580.0012.002016
INOX-CREATIEFMaldegem207243.14-2057.702019
Waasland beddingSint-Niklaas234420.44122949.685.202020
FPJDHoegaarden953412.0973611.382019
CRAMARKortrijk338574.5817954.522020
RAVENSTEINBalen162714.9520384.552019
METAALWERKEN CUPPERSHeusden-Zolder62895.971629.852019
VIRAGECiney657909.1889844.8819.602019
ATELIER JMPOudsbergen17003.776840.611.502019
VL MOTORLa Louvière41035.00232.141.902019
SOLENERGYBeersel13216.34970.342020
DIETER SCHWABEKuurne-64260.165663.242019
ALME²XEssen106916.6910259.992020
VVNTDilbeek378805.0068539.002019
GEO-METALBorgloon17027.684698.762020
Fabrimat.beBraine-le-Château114923.849864.171.002019
HAYEN LASER TECHNOLOGYSint-Truiden1444649.93103656.3422.102019
TG-PackagingBeveren4977339.643685700.3128.802019
LEYS IJZERWERKENHoogstraten120773.7539041.015.002019
RECOMeulebeke-287740.41-13217.890.502020
SHAPES METALWORKSKuurne4042515.24834820.1614977870.2682.702019
INOXDESIGNKluisbergen37444.173012.992020
SLABINCKBrugge4407934.03148019.3514966245.2798.302020
ATELIER LAURENT STIERNONLobbes5868.7037536.6366124.232019
EROLECWalcourt291379.3511083.851.502020
BILLIAU SECURITYKortrijk34816.205015.202019
MONTAGES VANSEERBilzen45442.94-10159.702019
SLEUTEL EXPRESAntwerpen160188.4824750.962020
AntixdoorWevelgem45830.40-4934.822020
CAUWELIER WELDINGStaden86332.7941622.012.202019
E.S.D.V.Ternat74912.0014716.00286752.002020
AB-SUN-ALLWORKSNivelles6111.72-18344.192019
VERCAEMERKuurne301696.2939433.602019
TRAFFIC-LINEBrugge133317.6025424.582020
DAKWERKEN SCHEPENSAs111902.9133729.833.502019
V.D.A.-LASERDiksmuide778948.98233460.440.302020
SODICMettet7941.20-592.780.002020
BASCO INTERNATIONALLokeren2168448.44-202683.9315.102019
SIGN & DISPLAYDiest-302152.61-676418.5639.902019
VOGELPARADIJSWachtebeke-2152920.07-75051.020.702020
GAMMY-IMMOOupeye71115.6721747.502019
CONTAINER QUICK LOCKSchoten-367921.95-75142.732019
Van Laer G.Brecht71927.854953.372020
KORAAntwerpen24940.006970.0010.702019
DEKEUKELEIREDeinze226114.25110549.412.002020
FERRONNERIE AMATOSint-Jans-Molenbeek87240.9412451.70255272.172019
H.M.I. MAINTENANCE INDUSTRIELLEEsneux732397.25118810.156.002019
LUYCKX - VERHAEGHERoeselare229266.3559680.702019
CUYLEArdooie412531.9864438.532020
CHEOPSZwevegem72903.1735890.352019
IN DE PIKMortsel128197.0324347.682020
CONSTRUCTIE EN LASWERKEN VAN EENAEME DIRKEvergem102326.006987.342020
ROELSTernat858162.35115392.4420.202019
Briers MetaalwerkenDiepenbeek472361.6921536.891.002019
DEBAERE VLAGGENMASTENBeveren383588.12263319.421.502019
MINNAERT LUCSint-Laureins167972.5913047.031.002020