Sector analysis based on NACE code
Perform a sector analysis based on NACE code for free

Search by NACE code

Belgian companies in sector 28140 Manufacture of other taps and valves

Name City Equity Profit/loss Turnover Employees Year
Robinetterie et Ateliers de LignySombreffe229289.238167.952019
Robinetterie R.V.B.Anderlecht1874446.18152902.0816.402020
Compagnie continentale des Pompes et Compresseurs Corma et SavaSaint-Nicolas97862.8758840.592565047.8915.902019
TRUFLO RONAHerstal913965.82-190025.0112353.331.002019
Algemene Brandbeveiliging BraboAntwerpen815312.33102689.9110.502019
ARMSTRONG INTERNATIONALHerstal16391170.21129675.2323257256.0978.802020
RUTTEN ELECTROMECANIQUEHerstal4874093.37917095.479.502019
HERPI INTERNATIONALFleurus154044.941369.643.702019
HYDRAULISCH MATERIAALGrimbergen396538.2299569.121.602019
HYDROKOKapelle-op-den-Bos3645413.251576846.6918.802019
ICARUSHerstal5510593.881315658.3829400350.4343.602020
ETABLISSEMENTS LECLUSELiège416728.008591.002.402020
CONIMAAnderlecht298483.00129033.001.202019
JASPAR Valves and MaintenanceVillers-le-Bouillet457923.0113099.332.802019
Ventil Valves ControlBornem917941.23430117.4427.502019
AB Flex+ GroupAntwerpen-56099.76-22434.034.002019
DEPAFLEXMerchtem60876.4536056.432.102019
MECA-FLUIDBlégny492265.8842952.9112.202019
LMB BELGIUMOudsbergen424742.7312544.464.702019
DICO BeFLuxWillebroek88570.4519978.264.002019
CHS BENELUXDiepenbeek22418.47-5954.172019
AE VALVESVerviers16887903.088128733.7058770943.0653.002020
QUADRANT CONTROLVillers-la-Ville111654.5521388.022019
Autokranen Constructie Engineering BartholomeeussenAntwerpen40788.68513.142019
PI-FLEX WAASLANDAntwerpen120026.914828.482019
B-FOAMAntwerpen36524.0716605.962019
DH mécaOupeye6181.87-12256.130.002020
ALTACHEMHarelbeke14579097.121930531.2523582058.5520.402019