Sector analysis based on NACE code
Perform a sector analysis based on NACE code for free

Search by NACE code

Belgian companies in sector 28150 Manufacture of bearings, gears, gearing and driving elements

Name City Equity Profit/loss Turnover Employees Year
Van de CalseydeGent2704045.60173072.3420.402019
Twin Disc InternationalNivelles47259097.232862168.6719863831.70132.002020
A.M.B.Mons6590694.662223958.5221.202019
GRIMONPREZ TRANSMISSION GEARSMouscron1349645.9919993.1537.702020
ATELIERS EMILE MEURICECharleroi573236.4257585.8017.502019
SCHRAMME TOELEVERINGIzegem89225.73-754521.922019
Ferguson Co.Braine-le-Comte109161.00-15365.002019
ZF WIND POWER ANTWERPENLommel416623852.0348234204.35256299785.95845.002019
IG Watteeuw InternationalOostkamp81980933.416919203.2732625178.94164.402019
VulkoprinTielt7212930.23-381996.4719232627.7689.802019
MARTIN TRANSMISSIONSIzegem122869.2716934.242020
GENKER MACHINENFABRIEKGenk448598.63983167.9128.402019
Cargotec BelgiumAntwerpen6724469.771036316.0156305952.00102.302019
Vapo HydraulicsMoorslede1595520.9437777.8311958627.8542.602019
Van EeckhoudtMeise1344965.70245338.1635.302019
HAGOMATVilvoorde263752.73-32705.722.902019
ATELIER A. DIGHAYEOupeye229489.59-59307.62936139.866.502019
SOGEX-EREMCharleroi2011618.98114506.0112.702019
Caldic Techniek BelgiumZaventem288998.3528705.592030201.885.302019
PUMP SERVICE AUTOMATICAntwerpen959999.219682.0811.102019
GAMEIngelmunster877371.5273522.173.102020
HABASIT BELGIUMZaventem602915.55145958.673917694.278.702019
ROWILTurnhout1428782.18518351.1211.502019
NORD AANDRIJVINGEN - TRANSMISSION BELGIEZandhoven71269.00466410.005797159.007.202019
DARVAN INVESTArdooie1678687.66156619.203.802019
F.S. DIESELENGINEERINGZandhoven-9692.52-5230.252020
FLUIDTECHAalst112922.487239.680.802020
ATECHWijnegem347173.84-45801.252.302020
JTEKT Torsen EuropeLa Louvière38066726.66-1291290.7431392581.41183.602020
CONSTRUCT NEYRINCKLedegem1165477.0170024.184.302020
ATELIER A. HENRARDHerve1822281.00100830.2810.902019
THEISSEN TRAINING SYSTEMS INTERNATIONALOudsbergen7848055.492883801.9429649606.7244.602019
Advanced Technologies EuropeWavre314669.00-19560.0065535.002019
LMEC PartsAalst582331.45-8328.882019
ENGENEERING DEVELOPMENT COMPANYTubize560100.00110778.0013.402019
MBSRoeselare631604.1115002.9011287131.7958.502019
ESCO COUPLINGSTubize1604410.50-711166.2910894075.0939.202019
L.M.C. COUPLINGSAsse2132944.48224716.898334901.3012.302019
HYDRO - DESIGNKapellen33551.5721426.622.202019
DEFAWESGent919177.75409119.492521004.6612.902019
AGRIDOORAlveringem1798759.00294735.002.002019
DANA BELGIUMBrugge62708931.0024427062.00162188075.00537.402019
STAHLWILLEAalst159072.48844.882.002020
Hydraulique SchmitzTrois-Ponts259034.149240.993.202020
3 B BELGIUMSaint-Georges-sur-Meuse45335.80-7303.402019
CILINDERKOPCENTER P. HUYGHEStaden394058.7650525.622.002019
HYDROWINDGrimbergen272165.1520302.042019
ALON MaintenanceHeusden-Zolder-120987.859619.592019
STUMACO ENG.Staden3320722.851370099.556074875.8538.602020
HOERBIGER TURBOMACHINERY SERVICESint-Niklaas243046.62-231482.381.702018
USIMAINTENANCEEsneux280897.60-120235.536.202019
CHAINES ET PRESSES LIEGEOISES POUR L'INDUSTRIEAwans1282758.9848866.9612.402020
SCHRAMME INDUSTRIESRoeselare545287.04-388993.0814.402020
PDT ENGINEERINGDestelbergen24356.17-1075.992019
AMDAZaventem11937.6538456.852020
NOORD - LIMBURGSE ELECTRO - TECHNISCHE SERVICEBilzen76743.775415.452020
MGH 2002Machelen (Brab.)1929159.85545692.4926.802019
CLAESSENS ENGINEERINGZwijndrecht26813.62-59.662019
DISS-EuropeGrobbendonk438358.3784001.914.502019
MCP METALWevelgem18291.243431.992020
FRASNES-LES-VENTSTournai677598.08159845.032019
GRINDSERVICELeuven46520.1114928.662019
AUTOS SERVICES LEYONSprimont195783.1612630.491.502019
MONDOTECH.PLa Louvière51914.974579.722019
RemotiveEvergem137227.61-18629.0321.802020
DEBUTRAC TECHNICSAalter20940.65-82556.272.002019
PRIMECONHasselt70226.0213153.402019
RION SOLUTIONSHonnelles16295.643895.642019
SA KVNRGTournai1909260.45935642.982019
SMA BENELUXMechelen1430973.87481618.953720824.4820.002019
Vivicon InternationalRanst46783.81815.372020
MC RECYCLINGChâtelet189128.00705.0074922.002019
GANTREXNivelles4024229.451056076.3248765181.4844.602019
HANSEN INDUSTRIAL TRANSMISSIONSEdegem36370270.20556926.1846461325.11243.902019
TABNRGTournai6570270.791134255.432019
FLEXIBELTZaventem178666.5822970.432019
FLAWINDTournai685727.25126297.492019
D2LTournai178618.1342377.042019
SCANNIXTournai124835.4325195.682019
ESCO POWERAth104677.71-185013.301170171.955.202019
ESCO DRIVESTubize814683.6520320.734297475.169.802019
CALUFLEX SERVICESMenen403492.2772305.752.202020
JT HydrautechnicsPepingen431115.5516863.971.002019
Leuven Air BearingsLeuven1498818.4874017.1818.002019
BOGAERTS GREENHOUSE LOGISTICSHoogstraten14548128.343052731.4636058977.9569.002019
HYDRAULIC ENGINEERING MAINTENANCEEsneux88955.42232.122019
VADAMONZele1073264.73188204.925.902019
MÜPRO BELGIUMAarschot108825.69228518.392652616.368.302019
EUROMISHerstal179808.1151242.080.302020
CENTRALISEWavre22093.34-9680.451.302019
STELOWommelgem12648.00863.00321951.005.902019
DH mécaOupeye6181.87-12256.130.002020