Sector analysis based on NACE code
Perform a sector analysis based on NACE code for free

Search by NACE code

Belgian companies in sector 28300 Manufacture of agricultural and forestry machinery

Name City Equity Profit/loss Turnover Employees Year
NiagaraElsene-11961.40-794.122019
CNH INDUSTRIAL BELGIUMZedelgem443962224.5452463763.291252409944.973146.802020
Thomas KranenMerchtem102569.6676958.873.502019
Clayton of BelgiumBornem7095079.1569170.9715034275.0086.802020
Gebroeders PatteetTielt-Winge25689.5820017.900.202016
ROXELLMaldegem23130768.426744749.2660540543.66171.802019
Henkens frèresWelkenraedt3790367.00827842.0017873177.00112.302019
Etablissements Marechal et Fils, Abreuvoirs et DecolletagesTheux217411.061852.691.202019
Landbouwmachines VanpeteghemStaden1748334.4366746.850.502019
AXIMABrussel48503348.626132658.47104072838.26467.502019
VDL KTIMol5938691.376648489.1735319815.4389.902019
Ateliers de Construction de HerstalHerstal648824.0539405.415446702.6525.202019
PETERSIMEZulte28919378.0015219389.0084936905.00215.702017
FULLWOOD PACKOZedelgem12835189.002534469.0044001085.00239.802017
VlamalinWaregem2596172.0725889.25208408.342020
DelvanoHarelbeke3825185.39-614780.6811702986.8748.902019
Constructiewerkhuizen Vanhauwaert en Co - Ateliers de Construction Vanhauwaert et CoKuurne864936.58235973.005.802020
UnionWaregem1494970.44467012.2919.702020
GEKIEREZonnebeke810686.3394168.431.202019
AVRRoeselare27101087.523650270.5956246763.49149.002019
Constructiewerkhuizen DemanLedegem1161665.35189605.3831.502020
WeldersAalst2397775.66303470.2336.502020
MeylandMaldegem1866070.50169049.0715840227.0135.802019
Werkhuizen Frans StevensAntwerpen-364900.93-95688.114.002020
Constructie Werkhuizen DemaitereMoorslede2477139.63384427.2434.202020
CotratubeUkkel89560.42-2735.942019
Constructie LambrechtKortemark6783574.64392011.7232.002020
GERARD VERBEKE EN ZONENRuiselede443376.2189503.995.902019
Hako-BelgiumErpe-Mere3815710.00702697.007293996.0025.402020
COBELALLeuven71911224.1226095292.41106426091.0644.902020
TIMMERMAN ENERGY & HEAT SOLUTIONSEeklo4716883.47233357.039640406.4772.202019
Ets. R. Verbrugge-JanssensDentergem121310.98-52489.234.002019
Fabricom Industrie SudFleurus8177318.742737174.61130521541.70665.302019
LOONBEDRIJF MAESBeernem187802.8719531.042020
Constructie SpiessensTielt2425406.1454627.382019
MONTAGE ONDERNEMING BENELUXBrecht1173088.37442312.1818.102019
STEENOAnzegem3646088.59-624522.3539.202019
VERSTRAETE CONSTRUCTPittem499563.5635592.162.302019
JMBMerelbeke124209.066640.972.102019
BL CONCEPT SATubize1721997.00205289.001.002019
B.A.B. BAMPSSint-Truiden1358566.3914175.6030.602019
DANNEMARKWaimes972080.2971881.4215.202020
ADF TIBGent557361.65-782361.1313485368.6063.402019
FIRMA J. BAEKEOudenaarde127276.585728.912020
VAN HOOSTEStekene1087255.52244889.2619.802019
VAN ELSACKERHeist-op-den-Berg155376.0029862.00983466.002.002019
VANDOTECPoperinge695523.38447088.6219.902020
CHAUDRINOXOostende-2448.88-4797.772018
JOZEF TAVERNIER EN ZONENSint-Lievens-Houtem1104531.63142568.762.002019
VERDONCourcelles8356233.00-256214.0025667768.00136.002020
G. VANNESTE EN ZOONMaldegem821786.7433110.152019
De Vlieger R en CieZele4366779.24564444.2433.902019
CALLENS WILLYWaregem14833813.702805982.1937309723.66173.802019
FIRMA THOMASMerchtem2411746.65375763.4213771959.7522.102020
Garage Uni Center AntwerpenNamur-1386240.76-1112.092019
DEWULFRoeselare7429317.94438902.1444544085.43122.702019
BIS-TECHNICSZutendaal304979.84-39703.215.602019
Constructiewerken en Landbouwmachines Gebroeders Claeys en ZonenMaldegem867776.1390412.7723.302020
Chaudronneries et Fonderies Philippe JacksonMouscron1151114.10-166692.302794152.3616.002020
DEZEUREVeurne5060915.75560870.7835.702019
DE NEEF TUINBOUWOpwijk1544640.99122657.672.702020
PIRNAY Jean-MarieEsneux80572.83-21237.403.102019
LIZON ET FILSAth358567.52-13920.461.002018
VERBERKBaarle-Hertog1475169.58229589.2927.202019
COCKERILL MAINTENANCE & INGENIERIESeraing60980330.00449595.00282978367.001011.902019
Constructiebedrijf IvensAntwerpen7944742.181134701.3668200916.38116.202019
ABUTRIEK SERVICEAnzegem1888057.85618017.0540.802019
JOZEF POTTIE-BORRYWevelgem1069192.0839794.342.802020
METALLONWetteren944743.57187615.618.902020
Etablissements FADEURPerwez1550260.19162769.954.002020
SPRAY-TECHLiège-57266.001806.002017
R. DezwaefDamme5392679.711184700.709.602019
COFABELKruisem1609330.25128300.793.902019
D'HOOGHE MACHINEBOUWMoorslede42880.97236.012019
ETABLISSEMENTS SCHENE S.AHerve611527.9168493.795.302020
FERRI Mechanical EngineeringFlémalle-116286.72-391465.710.0013.002019
L.S.M.D.F.Jurbise907323.08376535.127.302020
DEPREZ CONSTRUCTKortemark9147862.231280809.3221185829.2565.802020
ACCOUNTANTSKANTOOR LEO MERTENSMiddelkerke502070.9632801.222020
AQUASECURITYAalst8289435.00502375.4929711257.90100.702019
AGRIMATBièvre2925599.67479923.1933.802019
TECHNIGARDENBertem270740.2440675.405.002019
DE BRUYNEOudenaarde1164577.57306624.9516.402019
DECONINCKGavere1762898.7024081.6725.902020
DELAVALGent927345.58798334.0532825996.0757.702019
CLYDE BERGEMANN-ForestCharleroi1692895.001961042.006652922.0013.102020
ROBOSOFTIeper4798882.07-30971.0720.902020
ATELIERS GILBERT MEUNIERHavelange593795.3445652.142.602019
Bilfinger International Construction and TradingZwijndrecht1083698.87-244866.6935.402019
LAGAET ALBERT EN ZOONLochristi1232107.08127483.346.002019
APPRO-TECHNOCouvin288959.18-16720.712.002019
BIOGAS SOLUTIONSOlen3028042.811019736.2519.302019
AGRISPACEGesves384059.863835.43684463.673.002019
IMMO SPRANCO - MATICHoogstraten676448.6440980.552019
PYPE GebroedersZonnebeke364327.79148335.632019
A-BISPhilippeville359395.031322.563.002019
GARAGE DE SOETETielt229638.8033113.141.002020
DEPOORTEREWaregem9771550.373852334.7431779359.8052.302020
DIGIMATICIeper611692.261201995.3216.502019
DHOLLANDIA SERVICELokeren29491470.004220347.5133.102019
LIMOXGenk1964251.80180398.932454075.4126.202019
SOCIETE DE CONSTRUCTIONS INDUSTRIELLES DE MACHINES AGRICLES SOCIETE ANONYMESoumagne10329444.97645342.6964045871.21153.002020
FIRMA VERBRUGGHEOostrozebeke778583.9457069.592.002019
VERHOEST MARCRoeselare1511354.2137870.5312.402019
van OVERVELD MACHINESEssen632299.58101170.441.002019
VALOTRAKMechelen207607.29-4285.162020
ASOTEPGenk1180076.121306702.9139.802020
DE CLIPPELEIRHamme (Vl.)722649.5991637.535.102020
ETABLISSEMENTS MAMYMalmedy325907.6532069.225.902019
ELIETZwevegem8329410.12732792.8536.702019
METUBELLa Louvière2677733.44637284.4313459123.27134.402019
CALITRIWalcourt85614.87-3775.832.502019
WEBER BELGIëBeveren62955.831235512.2122975659.3672.902019
ABM - TECNAFleurus1685407.65143130.7459.902019
DEMANZonnebeke1197540.86310135.009.102020
ROBERTWaremme427236.60633218.9513.402019
HEECONHoogstraten711785.97279901.5111.202019
M.S.T. DELGADOLiège860984.47-80630.630.003.802020
VAN DE VELDE ENGINEERINGLaarne145296.00-9096.0012.602019
N.V. VANDENABEELE & CoWielsbeke407736.65115480.262020
DEWAEvergem157591.737896.958.002020
A.C.D.Essen1216657.48-654493.5210843249.9271.702019
MASCHINENBAU PETERS EUPENEupen1031003.58132805.7016.602019
BOCCARD BENELUXEvere317431.55-157766.657371770.4746.802019
GARAGE PIZZINIGrâce-Hollogne77493.308284.170.502019
Landbouwmachines Van Edom GuidoBoechout68809.809284.072019
VAN EDOM TECHNICSDuffel198615.60-44737.692019
COCQUYT GuidoDamme507428.9070114.012019
CATRYSSEIeper1014328.6671659.172.102019
DERMACMeulebeke1583491.4250806.002020
CONSTRUCTIEATELIER DIRK STORMEDamme169569.818679.510.502019
Egide DEPECKERAywaille465560.0029155.001.002019
WOOD FOREST MACHINERY CONSTRUCTION and ENGINEERINGMarche-en-Famenne659962.45149994.8545.202020
HENCO INDUSTRIESHerentals58035161.7217017798.37122536861.59261.802019
VANELEKRoeselare584830.11328721.4447.202019
LEVAGE et MAINTENANCE INDUSTRIELLEAiseau-Presles239421.00-44183.0054052.002.202019
LAUWERSStaden2077344.00118405.426.002019
PolyeskorLichtervelde540001.00147755.912019
TM MONTAGESeraing393291.2414594.9232.302019
INPICOHalen1469530.441064500.1325.302019
CIMESACTubize587502.4173078.815.002019
VANDAELE KONSTRUKTIEOostrozebeke3011811.181083.118544653.6537.802019
PANICHIMons408769.5373613.409.602019
AGRIGNIAGeer259507.0014412.001.002019
VANDENBULCKE HENKWevelgem183457.2425635.612019
CONSTRUCTION METALLIQUE TONERO MARCOSaint-Ghislain74842.001379.00240560.003.002019
VYNCKEHarelbeke12937063.371008497.82134121103.76123.002019
DEWAGTERE ENGINEERINGHooglede677798.4393634.7615.802020
AG-TECAntwerpen3374126.52221838.3010378074.766.802019
GARAGE GOVAERTS HUGOLinter777124.14-38111.672.302019
Benvitec PipingBeringen1285469.102156.9914534824.5271.902019
PIPE CONSTRUCTFrameries5448872.63309755.873649354.597.502019
BUITRA TUINBOUWTECHNIEKHerenthout62268.1213760.652019
PALM HENRIWelkenraedt83195.501332.040.402019
POLYBADPoperinge154996.4911000.481.002020
TYCO FIRE AND INTEGRATED SOLUTIONSDilbeek9842083.62-2417538.0527568352.98191.002020
DESMET MACHINEBOUW ENGINEERINGWielsbeke784799.88-39638.7225.402019
BW PROCESTECHNIEKLier3236751.07207242.805.802019
STUER-EGGHESint-Niklaas2514442.76-232936.5220.702020
D en D Algemene Bouwwerken en Industriële BevloeringLedegem24668.725483.161.502019
BENELUX FRUITWEELDE - PHILIEP RYCKAERTAssenede481455.1833747.171.002019
D.J.S. SERVICESJette990749.22-3548.30358789.828.802020
LOWLANDSKinrooi276678.53-96600.680.102019
Van Hooydonk Pierre et EricHamois1708078.00117308.002.302019
L.C.E.Herselt211360.18-2272.201.002019
CONSTRUCTIE VAN BRUSSELTScherpenheuvel-Zichem203838.58-4440.240.502019
AMESEvergem1859524.07188687.122.002020
VANDACOCiney479864.021593.406.002020
SANINDUSMortsel763318.4854028.7511.802019
NEW TUBEBernissart250470.0556825.951.002019
INDUMAIeper1560566.75186343.321.302019
GILMASOGenk987823.56-10221.6825.702019
KRIEKENTongeren150630.2843703.782.002020
LONCARAntwerpen-23960.3139743.254.202016
TOMRA SORTING NVLeuven17956435.004010377.0093849348.00189.602019
ALTSambreville1069927.39208371.6721.002020
TECHNO METAL INDUSTRIEAndenne1260689.35-4212892.5022906549.7985.302019
FIXATIONS EN TOUT GENRECouvin815148.8563589.304.302019
DE WINTERDeinze38911.218692.797.202019
TRAKTOREN EN LANDBOUWMACHINES MARCEL VERCAUTERENSint-Niklaas178650.8614096.110.602019
KUMETCOMelle257925.2436000.373.202019
BARRE MARCGenappe-28244.00-2913.002019
AXOSint-Agatha-Berchem333535.38108840.003663100.2819.402019
DAMBREIeper178988.2529001.670.502020
TUBEX B.V.F.Fleurus1965700.27911762.4042.002019
VANDEMOORTELELendelede273623.82-17375.083.402020
VeltecKapellen1163216.0931295.4732.902020
EGBERT KLINGE SERVICESBaarle-Hertog1379114.29352649.772019
TUINMACHINES VERBINNENMechelen505372.8963975.782.002019
MAINTENANCE TUYAUTERIE SERVICEManage205719.823891.606.402019
NLT-Pivaco GroupTemse2146544.25879109.6951.302019
LIMA INDUSTRIEAntwerpen129772.831505.928.902019
HEYER BENELUXSint-Truiden3723974.72-382631.267684770.4055.302019
Deroo ConstructiePoperinge1787781.56190728.8016.202019
UNIBEL TECHDeinze259010.34205.723.002020
CLIJSTERS INVESTDilsen-Stokkem1095376.31145893.962019
SYREGSoumagne115158.00-75248.002.802017
INOXYFABTubize194867.9120391.265.002019
ALPRONRanst-12669.68-1568.512019
DAMATINABeringen728357.81120189.522019
E.L.R.Aywaille188250.8126501.6115.302019
M.J. TUBESBeloeil336451.57116094.2025.702019
A.I.V. INDUSTRIESStaden777826.98311762.657.202020
EUROPEAN WELDINGKapellen47506.95551.888.102020
KATHARSISLincent43753.00-11753.002019
B.D. - ConstructRavels1225233.10368413.3217.602020
AS MechanicsSint-Truiden542233.78136116.0911.902019
PACKOZedelgem7118472.44374799.7423906736.2729.802019
N.W.P.Tienen619048.76-77399.3623.002019
WILLEMS ENGINEERINGDestelbergen1792501.0050412.002020
ETECHBernissart409221.75121093.9010.902019
DEGRAMECLochristi1471451.65386888.575.702019
EGREEN TECHNOLOGYHoogstraten133205.33-21702.375.102020
BAEKELANDT CONSTRUCTIEMeulebeke88671.49475.041.002020
STRUKTON RAILMerelbeke6763227.42-1618498.3332206694.44145.302019
DEVOS AGRIWingene1628490.32165479.6234.202020
GROENBEHEER EN LOONWERKEN SANTERMANSHasselt226356.0043052.0011.002020
NIJS PIPINGGlabbeek1022014.36101157.838.302019
BEYNEIchtegem2938703.30426091.1916.102020
VOLCKE RENTINGAvelgem140215.68-936.852.102020
BAS CONTRACTINGMechelen796812.71239348.396.802017
HERBORTGent22222.773258.712019
Européenne de Tuyauterie et Maintenance Industrielle BelgiumAubange485626.1863831.191.002019
ATELIER ROBERTAndenne1709737.00343268.0013.002019
BEAUPREZ & PERNEELBrugge-72784.27-80813.491.202019
GEMORIHooglede532165.465946.873.002019
ROBO CONSTRUCTIONS METALLIQUESSoignies250968.5454916.165.702019
MYLLE H.Kortrijk2529768.35249235.5510.002019
TABONEHerstal1917769.68258627.072020
BOTTE & FILSPont-à-Celles394210.3637724.661913137.343.002019
L'AURVAMEDEWatermaal-Bosvoorde15253019.618164.911.602019
NVENT THERMAL BELGIUMLeuven29882481.16750404.0642365824.73137.102018
CHAUDRONNERIE & TUYAUTERIES INDUSTRIELLESAndenne1639207.52336908.4610.102019
BEN MONTAGESint-Laureins126509.6159290.685.102019
yamabiko europeWavre885146.39-194514.3654729169.6135.002019
C.D.F.Aalter129330.0124008.721.102020
MOMAC LASTRONWanze31964.28-135916.791018899.822019
OMICRON DESIGNStekene138516.8322087.193.202019
VIC SLEGERSArendonk162347.485083.770.602020
DHOMACMoorslede74986.39-13014.862019
SANNATORSchaarbeek14958.67-1036.662019
JO BEAU PRODUCTSBrugge688961.2410608.3310.602020
JAZDABrussel118582.097496.022020
CONSTRUCTIE DEWITTEPittem113452.129468.822020
ADAM PUMPSDison1622399.1984438.8217.002019
MINORYKoekelberg22061.30-5655.772018
NEOTECDendermonde112778.6023952.802019
VAN ISEGHEM CONSTRUCTOostrozebeke1395581.87340357.132019
LANNOO STEEL PROJECTSPittem55592.563343.691.002019
URBAN CROP SOLUTIONSWaregem1819305.26-1178337.095.602019
GESQUIERE GEERT LMPoperinge215870.7632143.661.902019
DEBAST Christian & BenoîtAth18803.821495.132019
DELTA RECOVERSint-Truiden-406162.43-328719.232019
AGRIMADISVilvoorde565708.32-598414.984.202019
FRICKELOAalter840630.65274948.475.402019
ECO CLEANING SYSTEMSMerchtem-71445.47-5983.782020
FIRMA AERDENEssen337314.4563535.962019
Les Larmes de RêAndenne-8149.653166.692019
Vanhoucke Machine EngineeringMoorslede1429205.09198668.334.102020
AUDENAERT AGRO MACHINERYAssenede63504.399261.002020
Comet TechnicsIngelmunster195831.0147830.211.002020
VANBRUWAENE TECHNICSRuiselede24831.2716109.212020
FLEXEAnzegem1059474.78190857.235.002020
DEMA-CPoperinge376613.80252172.536.502020
A.G. MAT SPRLBastogne157423.837156.020.402019
EndorseDeinze16795.34-6403.262019
DEBUTRAC TECHNICSAalter20940.65-82556.272.002019
KRD AUTOMATIONRanst196153.3031942.282020
DB MONTAGERuiselede48060.598876.752019
MICHVERKnokke-Heist76754.3321633.392019
MAUPU NRJAndenne141307.37-29036.633.102020
noHowDendermonde101361.9025038.462019
LUXENManhay32935.413144.594.002020
DRANICONMaldegem27810.762118.022019
PIRON SBaelen78862.793884.071.002020
SPRANCO-MATICHoogstraten877409.84396229.453.802020
HylerWielsbeke397882.2713075.952019
GROUP PERDU SYSTEMSStaden6645.59-7877.572.002019
THIERRY DAMOISEAU SPRLLimbourg17848.2110193.341.802019
Octinion AgricultureLeuven400095.452822.385.402019
Urban HarvestEtterbeek53996.54-210003.460.302019
DmecMaarkedal173047.1469190.861.302020
AVVANSHeist-op-den-Berg-8709.5710363.542020
JADIN-DAMANETGrez-Doiceau56069.1743669.170.502019
DEPOORTERE INTERNATIONALWaregem15810543.927661586.225368094.368.002020
TRIPTOLEMUSGent4975.43-15024.572019
MARC STROBBELichtervelde147561.41135161.412019
Thomas RentalMerchtem25825.735825.730.002020
HERRIAULichtervelde30052.6220052.622020
RVE ConsultingAlveringem58502.2856002.282020
ALL HORSE TRANSPORTMalle-7858.58-518.292019
RANDY GORISDessel53047.513970.350.502019
VANDEBROUCK DANNYBorgloon79529.04-34692.982019
TRADING EMPIRENamur-130054.17-30874.672019
LANDBOUWMACHINES DENYSZonnebeke183031.7513681.552.902019
IDE - VAN GHELUWEMoorslede592038.3559013.772020
POLET QUALITY PRODUCTSHerzele2959500.00452671.0010644798.0037.302020
GREEN PRODUCTION SYSTEMSMechelen1504663.65234246.295.002019
LEMKEN BELGIUMEvergem138957.3721159.203.002019
Vervisch MetaalconstructieHeuvelland186407.1235299.831.302020
DAXIN MACHINERYRoeselare30073.753961.912020
HB CONSTRUCTIE & MACHINESPeer188979.39110070.010.602019
FREMATTHoogstraten103103.89-92884.644.702020
PS HERSTELLINGENOostkamp-11138.63-3632.132019
MICAGRIGenappe93091.09145.742020
Ateliers DOMEFrasnes-lez-Anvaing-87003.0042.002018
PHYSICAL CROP STIMULATIONWavre5440.00-414.002018
HUPPE AtelierClavier253436.5022113.843.402020
SCHOUT SERVICEKontich53400.887302.882020
RENOVAGRICiney119445.9726274.712020
AERTS RAPIDEGeraardsbergen191867.5820223.986.202020
BELGIAN COMPANY MACHINERYTemse474578.87358528.192020
AAMS-SALVARANIMaldegem181607.3660264.833.502019
Le RucherLeuze-en-Hainaut9019129.72567901.206041719.06340.502019
RABUN.Hasselt293114.4912958.832019
D F PLASTIQUEFarciennes437513.00-7386.0010.602020
BUNDERVEELochristi134653.0015191.202019
VAN dER PLAETSEN CONSTRUCTAssenede2069195.71675272.7020.602020
HARPIGNY SOBRYChimay-7852.04-3416.242.502020
K.V.E. systemsBertem-12395.55-27690.482.402019
TUYAUTERIES SOUDURE CONSTRUCTION METALLIQUEFleurus268208.463901.291018571.168.102019
CIMG BELGIUMFléron-434846.37-36700.52608538.777.202019
DEBUTRACAalter1764189.96153053.113.802020
WERKLIFTLeopoldsburg-44785.064403.3512647.552019
VAPOTECHGent-282538.97-845.802020
BOUMATIC GASCOIGNE MELOTTERemicourt10919005.352314582.0161095179.7150.302019
Key TechnologyHasselt-408082.22-260774.2617370042.8073.302019
TM COMFORTSint-Truiden67949.122094.202019
BUGNACHaaltert-27198.1318608.692019
CERTUM ENGINEERINGDilsen-Stokkem64856.0442429.027.902019
VANRAES TUINBOUWMACHINES EN -AUTOMATISATIERoeselare995327.16119356.5511.502020
MERTENS HEFTRUCK SERVICEAntwerpen115133.80-24810.293.002020
INDUSTRIE ET MAINTENANCEFlémalle1748197.60-49804.8454.502019
InnoGreenHerent150540.9314665.950.502020
IMMO R.M.Manage139330.99-17466.962019
ATELIER WERRY CONCEPTThuin91253.00-2282.00170109.002019
STONE & STEELGlabbeek429842.6661694.441.302019
A&F CONSTRUCTION AND PIPINGEssen107536.0618195.435.702018
T.M.T. - KABELGrimbergen32117.11-17681.2914.002019
X-SERVICE PLUSGenk252500.7551874.7712.402019
DP LANDSCAPE STUDIOFaimes-13493.14-18441.422.202019
DV HYDRAULICSRumst145047.34163970.359.502019
VAN EYNDE CHRISPutte47338.7030325.412.302019
BOGAERTS GREENHOUSE LOGISTICSHoogstraten14548128.343052731.4636058977.9569.002019
DAFITECHMeise-1512.99-674.342019
GLOBAL LINK ProjectsKinrooi38506.413091.802019
ADVIES, ONTWERP EN REALISATIE VOOR DE METAALVERWERKENDE NIJVERHEIDHerenthout615434.0098762.002.002019
VENTFIELD INDUSTRIES SAHerve151613.907197.0819.102019
SANICHAUD DU HAINAUTFrasnes-lez-Anvaing167997.129407.993.002019
MAT-INOXMorlanwelz433521.90-34500.432020
IPSAM TECHNOLOGYEssen-969727.97-94160.0743.402019
PRO-ELECFrameries29073.3511633.2110.402019
TUBES PROJECTFrameries-4840.718859.3115.602019
SPAW TECHDison992633.3277633.513955863.4321.802020
METAALWERKEN JVCHoeselt153606.0434939.462.802019
J.R.S. EntrepriseThimister-Clermont47731.27-63486.100.000.502020
BVBA DOORNLAARRumst-334060.00-16121.002019
KM SERVICESZwevegem-167387.74-137926.740.402017
A & B Van HoyweghenKruibeke544225.86107128.473.902019
ECOCHAUFFEJodoigne36614.12-25486.232.002019
BevadakBalen174442.0920125.782019
GILLES CLERMONTWalcourt-444769.84-335596.1010.802019
Martens constructieZwalm920533.3314401.742020
COPSZulte200544.9921792.932019
A. LEMMENS ET FILSTinlot116280.008040.000.302019
HEYVAERT OLIVIERSaint-Ghislain30314.979189.892019
C.V.R.Sint-Niklaas2406176.46671409.710.302020
Alternative Power Generation SystemsNieuwerkerken (Limb.)117089.06936.101099576.6317.902019
HYDRAUPUNTLokeren415754.17219455.272.502020
GILLES VENTILATIONVillers-le-Bouillet256658.2890700.321.902019
AGRO SYSTEMSHamme (Vl.)546396.7819873.331.102019
MONDOTUBEFontaine-l'Evêque-52922.24-101956.056.802019
g.patBraine-le-Château133372.7974412.41199827.132019
P.DRawingDeerlijk51697.994339.252019
KARJOSAHerent294155.3110167.492019
BERNARD Damien IMMOBILIEREVillers-le-Bouillet35734.69-23243.012019
SHM MachinerySint-Lievens-Houtem18016.90-1761.022019
COMEPROTEKDilbeek54010.242752.712020