Sector analysis based on NACE code
Perform a sector analysis based on NACE code for free

Search by NACE code

Belgian companies in sector 32121 Working of diamonds

Name City Equity Profit/loss Turnover Employees Year
Diamanthandel en Nijverheid Le DiamantAntwerpen175626.61-88732.390.502019
L.B. Ekstein-N. Lieber en SonAntwerpen143074.56-37286.162019
EspekaAntwerpen14285063.042280.6818892806.326.302020
I.D.H. DIAMONDSAntwerpen-214982.87-398865.0025273368.752.402019
S. LANGER DIAMANTAntwerpen-618411.19-18512.502019
Naftali KleinAntwerpen1026717.30101315.202019
S. Muller and Sons DiamondsAntwerpen2495108.43-420844.042.002020
Rubin & ZonenAntwerpen4867927.6516582.6124071389.5510.702020
DiamaltAntwerpen603398.72-154252.042019
Ch. Van Gestel Diamond WorksAntwerpen26635.31-48690.952018
DiacemAntwerpen275518.24-19586.951.002019
Felsen en zoonAntwerpen1856302.369162.892019
Fischler DiamondsAntwerpen13563050.6519480.9845065478.606.102017
GROSSMANN DIAMOND MANUFACTURINGAntwerpen2829841.13-78857.500.102019
GINO BELLENAntwerpen40161.8929516.822019
KROCHMAL & LIEBERAntwerpen4879145.18316771.705.002019
De Hantsetters en VerhaereAntwerpen7386318.62-137001.322668230.193.602019
EMIEL VETS EN ZONENAntwerpen817729.9923912.964.002019
R.R. DiamondVorselaar6662884.891255.002.002019
DIAZANEdegem1161.00-4636.001.502019
OBBELS DIAMONDNijlen72889.592504.018.102019
CHARLES EN HUBERT VAN DEN EYNDEAntwerpen7473.95-3235.6327617.062020
BELCHINAntwerpen300757.61-205185.922019
ANTWERP UNITED DIAMONDSAntwerpen1494736.84-91357.981.002020
Constant van BlerkAntwerpen120969.228375.702019
A.F.P. GROUPAntwerpen4417617.24471058.285523738.812.002019
ARSLANIAN CUTTING WORKSAntwerpen374866.11-21249.022019
Diamond TradersAntwerpen-335468.62-422634.932017
RudiamAntwerpen-126649.91-7379.372019
Ginée Rotti Diamond CompanyAntwerpen477403.672816.530.802019
A. HABERKORN and SONSAntwerpen4087737.67-42472.003248773.572019
F. DASKALAntwerpen390540.22124653.782019
Diamond and Gem CorporationAntwerpen-216336.340.002019
Sygma DiamondsAntwerpen870551.89-458908.772019
Eliking DiamondAntwerpen49905.9214624.972019
Mac Precious StonesAntwerpen703068.5955635.353579241.018.902019
BAITEL DIAMONDSAntwerpen24597.786368.032019
ShamasAntwerpen326458.6621626.211.802019
E. GOLDSTEIN DIAMONDSAntwerpen3578380.67718117.212.402019
GEMTREATAntwerpen11598.70-1163.652.602019
STARLITE DIAMONDSAntwerpen1450232.64358861.692019
Wahl DiamondsAntwerpen1680783.89-22176.921.202019
L. FRAENKEL EN SONAntwerpen385477.7723655.982019
BERNARD FISCHLERAntwerpen-201665.77-344298.652019
GemmataAntwerpen3864461.04222817.259752815.351.702019
V.R. DIAMOND MANUFACTURERSWijnegem108299.6424053.221.702019
VAN DEN NIEUWENHOFZoersel160636.5517448.232.002019
MAZEDIAMAntwerpen412328.96-99535.760.502019
P.M. DIAMONDS MANUFACTURING AND TRADING CYAntwerpen-115441.26-23281.1718183.491.402019
JEKAAntwerpen184102.1028045.332019
AsdiamAntwerpen245430.5313984.020.402019
I.D.R.P.Antwerpen10756922.526700.0350093616.092.802019
SPITSDIAMNijlen152722.39499.7220.202019
VINCENT DIAMOND TOOLSHerentals-2938.56-21334.271.002019
VETS JOZEFBerlaar36421.14536.841.002019
CLEAN DIAMONDAntwerpen8290.037908.522019
MECOSANijlen-85293.85-9992.262019
GEMBOILAntwerpen-82251.11-1223.582019
JAFIRAntwerpen308898.812981.940.802019
VAN EYCKVorselaar-9036.78303.043.102019
SILVERDIMONAntwerpen217064.71-15863.312020
AAROHI DIAMONDSAntwerpen-1624164.06-30029.60406570.730.902018
CR DIAMOND POLISHING WORKSAntwerpen50206.2914496.063.502019
JAPAN TRADING COMPANYAntwerpen153206.667990.6520.402020
POLIMEXAntwerpen36264.00-4905.002019
OM CORPORATIONAntwerpen2090765.47-50395.352019
DEFOSSE EN ZOONAntwerpen1273982.02-4840.832019
DIFA CIPORCO TRADINGAntwerpen366540.07-24531.212019
ATLASS EN CO.Antwerpen1213487.59287689.431.002019
C & C LASERAntwerpen264375.380.002019
NADINE BAUDHUINBrussel98213.4920278.772020
VETS ALPHI DIAMONDS MANUFACTURINGAntwerpen4605433.2544403.154.002020
DIAMCADAntwerpen5485126.181396794.0228676797.9733.202020
ETABLISSEMENTS GEMMIORILa Louvière27217.4919181.362020
A. DOUSSISAntwerpen41492.141817.972018
EL - RANAntwerpen1456501.39285223.723.102019
SAGARAntwerpen1296327.20292801.501.102019
ONYX DIAMONDS EUROPEAntwerpen1028465.4356239.830.702019
GOLDOMIAntwerpen118813.358367.582019
D.L.S. DIAMONDSNijlen-40958.00-1845.005.002019
SAMI en ABDO AZARAntwerpen1609380.8711628.914776823.671.002019
EUROPE PRECIOUS STONES CYAntwerpen820973.65181639.100.402019
ARPIC GEMSAntwerpen489203.2821295.782019
SEBER CREATIONSAntwerpen2173864.25544970.288500774.480.802019
IDEAL DIAMONDSAntwerpen1708523.62896937.072019
REX MINING COMPANYAntwerpen-3132324.900.002018
BELGIUM CROWN DIAMONDSAntwerpen470972.05-3266.270.502019
MINERAL TRADINGAntwerpen-156478.74-6031.012019
DIAMOND HOUSEAntwerpen92892.8240785.352019
WINDIAMAntwerpen14368113.104935813.2484685684.2523.302020
PAMARO - DIAMONDSNijlen-32731.59-38.712019
H. BRACHFELD en SONSAntwerpen1421486.71-144728.311.002019
UNIQUE COLOUR GEMSAntwerpen24049.40-22230.862019
D4UAntwerpen58987.4526030.822019
J EN D DIAMONDSAntwerpen143906.06-11783.532019
NASIELSKI en ZoonAntwerpen690286.90163586.130.502019
NoordiamAntwerpen-247829.5219446.322019
BCSEAntwerpen256208.56-29389.412019
BEAULIEU ANTWERPAntwerpen28319.60-410.002019
ANNIE DIAMONDSAntwerpen564653.39-18481.721.002019
ERKOSAntwerpen168586.10-12384.772019
KEDIAMAntwerpen2371790.628982.522.302019
ELMYR SERVICESAntwerpen1290441.492312.566.402020
GOLDIAMAntwerpen54861.47-41570.322019
DONATOAntwerpen102617.5618699.312019
CENTERSTONEAntwerpen1193979.411349.250.702019
ASCOT DIAMONDS BELGIUMAntwerpen267761.43-9153.752019
MAJER DIAMOND COMPANYAntwerpen234658.03-114214.210.802018
PIGOUKortrijk1194043.96136347.4813.202020
Grensland MediaLanaken-175781.74-136722.321.702019
UNITED CUTTING & MARKETINGKalmthout-62837.38-1263.022017
DAYAGI MHAntwerpen-124428.01-142541.112018
VAN DEN PLAS en ZONENAntwerpen5922874.912240087.532.002018
DIAMOND TENDERS (BELGIUM)Antwerpen-156584.39-13086.082019
PRESZOW DIAMONDSAntwerpen99142.11-1401.042019
BEDIMEXAntwerpen533403.7720747.012019
PRIME GEMAntwerpen22573.95-417.462019
NICE DIMONAntwerpen583584.54184520.802019
SAMBHAV GEMSAntwerpen47299.90-9528.912016
DIAMOND CREATIONSAntwerpen23193346.913918734.8361604625.646.302019
THOMAS FÄRBER(ANTWERP)Antwerpen1107595.01220490.641.002018
DIAMANTICAAntwerpen1559294.34241301.8116.502019
DIAMANTZAGERIJ H. DEBELSAntwerpen941.11-3536.685.002019
FRISCH DIAMOND CORPORATIONAntwerpen-31788.84-38061.512019
RADIANTAntwerpen474105.96154234.202019
S EN A DIAMONDSAntwerpen69778.3010659.251.002019
GEM IMPEXAntwerpen810482.73179423.232019
Beck DiamondsAntwerpen1987602.7938742.161.002020
Gembel European SalesAntwerpen21385401.0264418.2012617769.617.402018
Isaac Keesje en ZoonAntwerpen306637.4636306.031.302019
KIM DIFFUSIONCharleroi19176.39-2603.066.802019
Siddhi GemsEdegem15738.911543.292019
ORSHIL DIAMONDSAntwerpen-93446.53-12629.402018
AJARI GEMSAntwerpen66951926.933042244.6044464511.423.802019
HF DIAMONDSAntwerpen1841702.3170919.075859043.881.602019
SUJAY GEMSAntwerpen-539598.95-39952.832019
RAFFI'ORAntwerpen36914.757077.262019
BELFORD INTERNATIONALAntwerpen31803.8723565.782020
HATODIAMGrobbendonk151015.499448.439.002019
OTHELLO DIAMONDSAntwerpen217798.3120420.281.002019
CREO - LINESoignies438291.00-15430.002020
KAY DIAMONDSAntwerpen7141942.6469633.5436784057.523.502017
WEISS MANUFACTURINGAntwerpen61292.93-55194.533.302019
MIFARAntwerpen115546.8011226.432.602019
D.Z. DIAMONDSAntwerpen15872.54-611452.520.602019
KARMA DIAMONDAntwerpen9052.89-74428.072019
PUT DIAMONDSBerlaar11230.939875.892019
IDEALSNijlen84918.7033456.422018
MEYLEMANS - SOMERSAntwerpen-45644.04-11912.896.002019
ROSSALAntwerpen58576.6243513.732019
NATISAAntwerpen-43382.6020832.482019
3D DIAMONDSAntwerpen6422620.97-265670.382019
ADELINAntwerpen-236633.7011759.216.002020
UNIGLOAntwerpen2984276.2637372.1814435189.854.802019
MYKHAYLOVS'KYY & SONAntwerpen7741.00563.002019
PIASint-Lambrechts-Woluwe5690817.68421889.532019
MISHAL MANUFACTURINGAntwerpen3930833.1257512.2313099723.202019
DIAMOND HOUSE JEWELLERYAntwerpen407049.49213186.120.502019
BLUE PLANET DIAMONDAntwerpen619818.1936226.600.302019
MEERA GEMSAntwerpen681765.8486084.052019
AKASH DIAMONDSAntwerpen1748680.3587800.7547423846.790.602019
PARJAN DIAMAntwerpen139167.92-30786.172019
QUALITY BOILINGAntwerpen22504.3725473.403.002019
AFINI DIAMONDSAntwerpen-110177.97-28910.482020
Re-cut Diamonds Goldman groupAntwerpen558869.02-96.980.902019
FINE DIAMOND ANTWERP B.V.B.A.Antwerpen9710327.13788513.9131845370.042019
ANTWERP MANUFACTURING SERVICESAntwerpen45729.6810153.945.802019
B. VERREYKENAntwerpen132563.24-187913.652019
GemmlogicAntwerpen9204.502250.932019
CERTDIAMAntwerpen10184.33-1318.952019
GUTFREUND DIAMONDSAntwerpen1677202.57-1779.9911006252.620.702018
TURKAN EUAntwerpen-234713.82-308430.942018
ROYAL STARAntwerpen397863.93182196.640.502019
OSESRA DIAMONDSAntwerpen1892164.27597409.282019
JVA MANUFACTURINGAntwerpen-12128.87-61552.282019
DIAM' SHELTERAntwerpen-8671.04-1873.622019
SANAM DIAMAntwerpen-6153.7315459.002017
HAROWAIHerent75018.8724134.402019
ICECUTAntwerpen4808.50-6106.802.502019
ABG DiamondsAntwerpen-157745.45-164589.061.102017
DVS TRADING COAntwerpen1260075.52376902.702019
PRAVARA DIAMAntwerpen180194.3721940.202019
D-SourcingAntwerpen-312827.9312061.541.002019
Gold ArtsAntwerpen13605.36238.252020
ANTWERP DIAMOND CONCIERGEAntwerpen-41767.19-48506.612019
HEYARU EngineeringLommel11532534.12-354335.832020
CAP SourceWavre4286.00-9899.0014294.002020
EURODIA LIMITEDAntwerpen488348.1685404.76477159.102019
Antwerp Diamond GuildAntwerpen23457.98-12542.020.102019
Pace DiamondsAntwerpen6458173.49118501.9931123289.403.502019
Jacques Levy Diamonds ConsultingWaterloo21120.00-31560.002019
MISHTIDIAMAntwerpen29342.0413230.942019
LANGERMANBrussel42363.3123813.313.702019
Antwerp Diamond TechnologiesAntwerpen-508086.77-514286.771.302019
DONATO'S DIAMANTBORINGEN BVBAMaasmechelen52747.7446547.742020
INDUSTRIAL DIAMONDS SUPPLIERSAntwerpen215976.78205976.782020
OTRACOAntwerpen105584.005721.00161800.002019
LAURENT DE AMLJemeppe-sur-Sambre55680.686255.652019
ARARATAntwerpen-18985.00557.002019
WDB BELGIUMAntwerpen580722.71513713.764.502019
N.G. DIAMAntwerpen198036.442950.741.002019
VAN DEN SCHOOR DIAMONDSNijlen115261.0731617.502.702019
ODYSSEY DIAMOND COMPANYAntwerpen-1702.36-20332.812019
SNOW STAR DIAMONDAntwerpen37059.81-131816.301.002019
THILL-ROYAUXSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)8780.30-9541.260.702019
ACCENT ART & DESIGNWatermaal-Bosvoorde9305.638176.722019
ANDERS DIAMONDSNijlen6345505.34966824.342019
KED DIAMONDSAntwerpen122086.4753040.062019
M.P.C. DIAMONDSAntwerpen49214.377029.875.802019
AVITAL DIAMONDSAntwerpen203946.70-122404.860.302019
VHENY DIAMONDSAntwerpen506645.34-20772.022019
IDAN DIAMAntwerpen1468290.76234547.992019
FREEDOM DIAMONDSAntwerpen13294.5038179.792019
MADHAV DIAMAntwerpen578801.029454.262020
SIMPLY SPARKLINGAntwerpen5739656.181410722.8336872088.3610.902018
ZAIDAN GEMSAntwerpen936043.70222408.881.402019
TT DIAMONDSAntwerpen43220.2239291.352018
Hirschfeld DiamondsAntwerpen-27167.63-9749.832021
DIAMOND DREAMSAntwerpen713479.42364913.641.102019
SAFANTAntwerpen299669.59-10188.644323572.711.002019
GEMTECHAntwerpen1195363.46-28674.020.102019
LOPEZAntwerpen-4986.001596.002019
GEM DESIGNEdegem355328.43342777.59785177.692019
AADIBHAV DIAMAntwerpen721062.904307.612020
DIA 9Antwerpen185568.19177179.602019
CENTS & BEYONDAntwerpen833408.834282.632019
SAACHI GEMSAntwerpen545806.78-250117.862019
LES TROIS TERRESBrunehaut-422494.0519552.992019
R & P DIAMONDS TRADINGAntwerpen11408.483704.082019
EURODIAMONDSAntwerpen621022.5399330.201.402020
SODIAM ANTWERPAntwerpen-315059.23-253632.160.502019
THE RIGHT TIMEAntwerpen7971.905818.762019
ATZMONAntwerpen1408300.25911.081.502019
LASER EDGE SERVICESAntwerpen48754.54-114499.051.002019
DIAMAZ INTERNATIONALAntwerpen651221.25198746.222.802019
GLOBAL PARTNERSHIPWijnegem27468.001315.0024823.002019
STIEGLITZ DIAMOND SUPPLIERSAntwerpen-825389.54-825264.292019
NOBLESSDe Pinte1231183.1842358.452019
TECHNODIAMANT BELGIEHerenthout1154158.9150962.9826.402019
VERBOVEN DIAMOND FANCY TOOLSGrobbendonk32702.5710775.442019
MIRANELAntwerpen70971.73219.850.702018
DE HANTSETTERSDiksmuide2498179.67591493.562020
Sophia DiamondsAntwerpen623984.20-18228.100.102020
Drybooms DiamondsGrobbendonk2400613.51-200811.012020
JA-DIAMAntwerpen351869.6728325.751.802019
GEMPHASISAntwerpen-267397.54190867.160.302019
DEV GEMSAntwerpen-5730.006870.00118050.002019
DANDOIS MARIENThuin124750.12-59892.382019
CAPITAL DIAMONDSAntwerpen155949.6762015.591.002019
LAUDIAMRanst12221.8912961.942019
NAYAAntwerpen9196.651480.811.502019
SKD INTERNATIONALAntwerpen483945.92-56536.162020
MATRIX DIAMOND TECHNOLOGYKalmthout139972.25-11150.312019
SILVERT STONES CONSULTING & MEDIAVorst-1934.76-9940.842019
B.R.DIAMONDSAntwerpen58745.8756518.192018
HRD ANTWERPAntwerpen-852205.03-2307557.598822331.5583.702019
FLANDERS DIAMOND MANUFACTURINGAntwerpen187168.724445.759.302019
Willems DiamondsVorselaar43751.00-20273.004.702019
BHANSALI DIAMONDS N.V.Antwerpen940306.38-4225.862019
GEM QUESTAntwerpen147849.86102982.032.002019
P.B.K. INTERNATIONALAntwerpen335695.9062309.6618224057.770.402019
Coup-de-foudreKortrijk73203.452830.792019
Diasqua EuropeAntwerpen1076269.86108848.047160714.862.302019
MANI IMPEXAntwerpen2965097.4910342.4210215074.652019
DIARAMAntwerpen13741.310.232019
LUCEE DIAMONDSBrasschaat-126691.784923.532019
SARAFF MANUFACTURER BELGIUMAntwerpen-361526.54-249397.631.002019
FIRST SECURITY INTERNATIONALAnderlecht4136.00-102.002019
PRIVATE DIAMOND CLUBAntwerpen2768.11-15068.412019