Sector analysis based on NACE code
Perform a sector analysis based on NACE code for free

Search by NACE code

Belgian companies in sector 32123 Manufacture of jewellery and related articles

Name City Equity Profit/loss Turnover Employees Year
Kerksieraden G. Verdonck en ZoonGent124812.867581.782019
Compagnie de Joaillerie et Orfèvrerie AltenlohSint-Pieters-Woluwe193327.00810.001.102019
ORANGEBLUEWavre82464.91-45482.9397364.301.302019
Huis DrexelerMortsel314117.6438901.582019
Etablissementen P.C. BoschmansWijnegem3541083.12228238.9121.302019
Joaillerie Fine Filip JacubowitzAntwerpen282362.34-27871.761.302019
Joaillerie du CentreAntwerpen658046.9913983.211.402020
BeheytKortrijk7379842.62144035.9810693060.7745.402020
Etablissement Verhaest CharlesKortrijk253719.6022936.906.602019
Général DécorationLasne33405.7111359.532019
Monastère Saint RemacleStavelot2045342.98-10075.8087973.942020
Juwelen EmkaKortrijk-19702.75-12925.30267888.281.802020
OBBELS DIAMONDNijlen72889.592504.018.102019
J.M.C. Van der VekenAntwerpen339053.3153295.801.902019
JENNORKortrijk406219.3534102.432019
GinionCharleroi1386443.0030340.0011.002019
Adora - BruxellesBrussel104433.404799.81155805.911.002020
Joaillerie Frohmann frèresAntwerpen292071.201413.111.702019
VER EECKE MARCIzegem1203778.9933007.596.602019
OREDIAAntwerpen12483.30-1238.652019
BOGAERTKortrijk182937.37-21508.882020
SpoorenBrasschaat1167250.60-61212.191.302020
BelgozimOudenaarde745853.46-564112.503.002019
PRIMDIAMNijlen62493.99341.712019
VALCKEKortrijk263904.5114820.852019
JUWELEN HENRI DOMAntwerpen31138.860.583.002020
GOLDIES PARELAntwerpen101074.21-2860.372019
INTERGEMKnokke-Heist1160183.1343694.002019
Etablissements Paul DE WITTEBrussel933949.3512442.992.602019
MILLETAntwerpen7242560.29300784.392019
SUCHOWOLSKIAntwerpen105769.641197.66672734.971.002019
VETS JOZEFBerlaar36421.14536.841.002019
LINEA LUCHIBeersel29828.43-6229.182019
DELENS - ETAINS DE PRESLESAiseau-Presles-149360.00-3290.002018
INTERKIMKnokke-Heist-265734.98-60433.182019
BOO RAANKnokke-Heist89110.0054923.0012.102020
ABSOLUTEAntwerpen-47826.000.002019
BATICOBeernem-177334.59-15171.892019
EL - ER - ESAntwerpen32884.134398.912019
VAN BEMST JEAN - MARIEBeersel18291.10-152.1717909.742019
Fabien de CugnacSchaarbeek-127286.52-10309.332019
KOSMENASoignies-94475.00-586.002019
BERNARD SZYMUSIKAnderlues98059.05-7256.182019
THE SHAMROCKAntwerpen53941.535634.190.902019
NADINE BAUDHUINBrussel98213.4920278.772020
Linda Meert PareldesignDendermonde259141.70-57866.501.902019
BUTTONSAntwerpen97484.401251.570.802019
BECOERoeselare74207.656817.242019
EURODENTAth27685.202610.142019
HIELBerlaar708463.9118573.062019
BIJOUTERIE LANGOHR - MILEURVerviers514237.44-1861.372.602019
GOLDOMIAntwerpen118813.358367.582019
BARBARELLAAntwerpen290025.5536022.682019
MICHAEL DURNHOLZEupen318890.5328833.390.602020
TIR-NA-NOGKinrooi182628.00-19281.002020
ALEXANDRALessines52994.90-7.642019
DILLISOudenburg1756627.08161058.754.902020
TROISFONTAINESChaudfontaine115980.74-15618.362019
KORTRIJKSE GOUDSMEDERIJKortrijk5475964.98418062.448.902020
D.S.S.Asse143669.00-1107.002019
Daniel BRESSANCharleroi20917.13-28891.352019
Fr. Henderyckx & ZonenLier348957.4431017.322019
BOGH-ART INTERNATIONALBrussel-243821.81117766.362019
KOPAKortrijk4863.111755.542019
SYNCOKortrijk1567522.99203604.5012.002020
CAP 690Liège136994.001254.001.002019
REMONDIS INDUSTRIAL SERVICESHerstal-803240.8928578.0320.902019
FOOD & MEDIADuffel4158377.98427780.650.502019
Blanca - TexBrasschaat52304.696064.382019
Fair ProspectSint-Martens-Latem-3929.44-6771.332018
L & VBrussel216391.0650176.182019
DIBRAGOSint-Niklaas19524.1116479.742019
ATELIER GEORGES CUYVERSAntwerpen78005.0023779.002019
ALKAWaterloo-469.8315663.355.702019
ORNAMENTIAntwerpen197166.0364560.111.302019
PIGOUKortrijk1194043.96136347.4813.202020
CLARYCOKuurne196843.00-4559.950.102019
GOLDINAns215820.021571.773.302020
TSEKnokke-Heist107974.8199467.531.502019
L.T.G.Lasne2547217.85255170.3712.202019
JUWELEN RAYJOAntwerpen729724.6027216.656.002019
ALEXANDREAntwerpen63185.00-30697.002018
VENTUSBoechout186010.1516194.772017
JOSEPH - EVERAERTMiddelkerke-18598.4610933.332020
PALME D'ORHulshout28289.0019991.772019
F.J. DESIGNEssen-55089.28378.292019
UNITED PARTNERS SERVICESDiest86548.444351.972019
BELGIAN WATCH COMPANYLonderzeel-96744.766754.532019
PIERRE ET DENIS DEPREZLiège43253.2629316.7679072.892019
STYLE et HARMONYBraine-le-Château178176.76-65057.990.302020
KS OLYMPICSchaarbeek48965.61797.020.602018
NOSTALGIE DU PASSESchoten45472.49-19866.251.002019
MERTENS EDDYAntwerpen33576.922914.712019
KABLOAntwerpen-77459.70568.062020
BIJOUTERIE OLIVIERAnderlecht7645.57-127811.523.302019
KIM DIFFUSIONCharleroi19176.39-2603.066.802019
OROBELLiège329508.68289979.271.802019
DE VROEBrugge217477.106584.440.502020
GERT LAEREMANSGeel-10626.78-1614.702019
NOBILISHasselt115476.2623607.401.002020
PETER POUSSENIERAntwerpen37411.524114.731.402019
ART ET ORHerve-5873.16-6785.730.802019
SOFT PRECISIONKampenhout96398.00-55.002019
Leliaert ConsultWillebroek114575.06-2806.632020
DE PRODUKTIELier86042.005722.462019
HOVIKAntwerpen31718.627126.542019
VAN DEN BERGEGent98188.432776.132019
ITALDESIGNAntwerpen10094.83-8096.23238595.410.502019
GOUDSMEDERIJ HUBERTKortrijk-32561.89-3611.822019
Loic CréationAntwerpen35562.88-7812.972020
Van Ruyskensvelde LucGent470800.3952712.542020
JOAILLERIE MICHEL QUERTAINSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe131044.3317042.641.202020
PATRICK BOSTOENAsse315982.4620716.682020
Bijouterie CLERBOISCourt-Saint-Etienne231211.00-9100.002019
BULGARI BELGIUMBrussel3329743.96254034.805979573.537.102019
TIMAROudergem-146512.96-16673.652019
WOUTERS & HENDRIXAntwerpen778221.4482228.4524.702019
L'EMERAUDEEvere18646.001257.0027153.002019
HAIKBrasschaat-20902.651607.392019
JUWELIER BRUYNEELIzegem65377.45-153392.672019
RENOV'ARGOROttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve-153055.56-46957.31129313.562019
OROFORM DENTAL TEAMBegijnendijk76777.5159036.542019
PAMIDOBeernem331511.7147601.222020
O.V.R.Diest594342.67429234.815.002020
SymcorpAntwerpen1887811.34-1366.571.902019
ERLANZNamur106750.30132.1730675.602019
BEST PARTNERTubize250250.0046983.472.402019
JUWELIER SAFFIERDendermonde-36495.99-1150.832019
BOURGOIS EDELSMIDWaregem117379.65-50211.272020
ADELINAntwerpen-236633.7011759.216.002020
E T E ConsultingAarschot813692.64141783.772020
PLUCZENIK DIAMOND JEWERLYAntwerpen-28088.25-12194.012020
TOSISchilde60575.52-21011.512019
Juwelier Geers GoudsmidEvergem236225.003050.002019
CLARORMouscron96776.5949800.332019
ARTISANS JOAILLIERS BAILLEUX & GILBERTBraine-l'Alleud35779.406252.742019
JOAILLERIE WELTERSpa7231.006363.002019
MND PLUSAntwerpen-81778.26494.962019
PACHA PRODUCTIONVorst25694.8672197.362018
FANCYAntwerpen41464.359052.92140501.022019
WIM MEEUSSENAntwerpen296343.50198397.953.302019
BTS JEWELSKortrijk131375.1514878.442020
SALIMA THAKKERWuustwezel107708.9514441.270.602019
EUROBEAUTY GOLDSint-Jans-Molenbeek42104.8030679.90206395.922019
D'ORIGINEAntwerpen40763.2420610.862019
MYKHAYLOVS'KYY & SONAntwerpen7741.00563.002019
PIASint-Lambrechts-Woluwe5690817.68421889.532019
ATELIER RAPHAEL DE CLEYNKalmthout38729.002539.002019
ATX CREATIONSUkkel8927.89-835.462020
GOLD COMPANYAntwerpen347944.0031568.002019
CHAN'S PRODUCTIONSAntwerpen28832.80-1720.022019
ATELIER 11Antwerpen-12139.77-3184.580.802019
OHANNES-GOLDSchaarbeek10660.35-28545.690.502019
VIA LILABrussel1046957.74121179.673.402020
CHIAURUM TRADINGLessines-44125.0014042.002018
VAN DE POPULIEREWevelgem174722.5520844.182019
NENUPH'ARTElsene-65342.493182.900.702019
CODE OPTIQUEBinche95949.166110.452019
DESIGNER EUROPELa Hulpe-339519.5326749.821.702020
LEATITIAAntwerpen65472.437722.9345860.372018
PASCAL DOULIERE GRAVEURBraine-l'Alleud193868.00-137321.002019
RED PHILIANE BELGIUMRamillies-32568.00-329.002019
STEPHANIE HAEGELSTEEN SPRLElsene-10724.00-23323.002019
A.L. - DECIBELLEAntwerpen680393.51-9548.472020
ALI GOLDAntwerpen76503.9026897.201.302019
NOWEBredene-2134.04-44.402019
INESTYLERamillies-49785.84-12899.212019
DAEMS GIOVANNINijlen2450055.57-1410577.446898860.0523.802019
AELBRECHTAntwerpen55010.001021.002019
LA MARQUISELiège186526.59-49854.642019
TALIGOVAAntwerpen35374.33-955.732019
MILEBLOEdegem59982.9211629.662019
AUGIOHoeilaart24979.1526387.562019
KVP TRADINGAntwerpen61857.4717506.642019
4U.CECEtterbeek1959.66798.271.002020
ESTANAsse31831.039006.152019
AN VAN GASTELBrasschaat-237.74-7868.072019
FLUENTESAntwerpen203705.7132622.812.402019
GGP DubellayTervuren22173.0425834.741.002020
Histoires de FemmeElsene-5060.867355.842020
HUBAHasselt-5797.64-12292.472019
MONTE CARLO DIAMAntwerpen-3672.37-1276.952019
V-I-CZedelgem22628.32-3523.592019
LASSO JUWELENLeuven97917.003110.000.802019
BORSAGenk-45186.49-25891.952016
HuzartGent20674.21223.292020
AVALONEtterbeek-8749.00-309.002018
EEFBree162226.3515253.112019
Trick ITLaakdal91714.8012877.832019
FANCY BUSINESSSint-Joost-ten-Node2916.8432100.502019
STUDIO KAROLINBrasschaat8192.431061.282020
MADIBALa Hulpe-9658.47-36945.002017
De Gele FlamingoBrecht61395.28163688.572.802019
DK Exclusive DiamondsBrugge198967.6896483.102019
BIJOU RUBINSint-Joost-ten-Node315990.5267215.998.902019
HEIRWEGHWachtebeke47102.7413928.052020
OZYURTSint-Truiden639.464216.172019
HAROWAIHerent75018.8724134.402019
LORE VAN KEERMeise66537.914878.101.002020
BREEX FACILITIESLokeren7250.76-13762.622019
La Frénésie d'AurélieElsene-8463.918026.802019
EcopactLokeren38509.023280.712019
HAKOAntwerpen29226.6812604.100.802019
VRSTNWatermaal-Bosvoorde-22059.467569.182020
BE JAYBrussel-204094.00-15200.422020
SupernestBrussel-9334.50-20724.062020
BL BIJOUXCharleroi108540.68-15224.302.802019
KAVUWingene25555.3210526.362019
ALLURIONAntwerpen22412.2456002.402019
REMBRANDT JORDANAntwerpen57515.0032720.002020
MatthisElle RetailGeraardsbergen15161.6119.852019
OROSÉYAntwerpen197795.26102738.822.502019
AXL-JewelryElsene3509.95-7310.032019
BELDIAMONDEtterbeek24354.359992.532019
ASSILODilbeek63776.008751.004.602019
PAREMISFléron-16714.82-47790.252019
ICARTSDuffel59262.2416820.872020
CONSULT13Gent47436.05-11487.392019
MORIAS & COMPANYKasterlee463629.83214502.492019
GOLDCAMPAntwerpen74328.9612587.801.002020
CozijnHoogstraten12027.692835.052019
ROBYCOBrussel-5358.00-23958.001.002017
ASORSint-Jans-Molenbeek-51870.66-7473.422019
UNILIVMaldegem5158.797414.992019
LANDLOCK BENELUX + CTM FOTOAntwerpen-8964.00-1195.002019
COSAS BONITASWesterlo41626.103515.416.702020
DGL TradingGembloux-93599.49-11459.202019
Lux TransAntwerpen5071.00-2409.002019
THINK TANKAntwerpen4373.61-7552.472019
ROSE D'ANVERSAntwerpen-139017.47-79312.232019
NACHTERGAELE-VAN HECKENinove81017.852539.330.902019
EL FLETILOAalst84875.9838398.755.202020
ATELJEE GLKNijlen12278.5311950.712019
CB2AGrez-Doiceau5423.13226.192019
VANBEVERENZwijndrecht18433.3227796.912019
The Diamond Store by EspekaAntwerpen12596.80-464.622019
AR Contemporary CreationsJette-9327.01-1271.122019
KH FOR YOUTubize-14287.29-14470.742019
Hill-de-signHalle97599.7512692.372020
LUXSYBrussel452724.43329118.500.602019
FORMES LIBRESEtterbeek15055.96978.931.002019
ARIA DESIGNSAntwerpen48484.487750.062019
Walter GoossensKoksijde27123.822303.350.402019
EMBELLOMortsel12194.5743428.682019
RochebriandBrussel-49.00-6249.002018
SO WE ARELeuven56494.5222688.052019
Demsky JewelleryRanst12391.083641.952019
Golden RoseAntwerpen-2562.27-13799.112019
BARBARA BUSSYWatermaal-Bosvoorde-76714.35-61228.852019
V.I.A JEWELLERYAntwerpen20936.99-5676.161.002019
CAROLORCharleroi-16698.76-24977.722019
CALA JEWELSAntwerpen5846.403918.592019
Atelier S-AntwerpAntwerpen29075.074057.302019
MAHU-projectsAffligem54094.8523135.862019
BB-DESIGNBrugge21027.001027.002019
COUR DE CORTENBACHLimbourg7502.2734354.552019
Ramses PolflietMenen121655.00110067.002019
LEYTENS DIAMONDS JEWELRYAntwerpen-113090.95-119290.951.302019
UNTOLD ANTWERPAntwerpen-73521.57-79721.572019
DirtyHipposMeerhout5596.04-2089.872019
WONDER BUCKLE EUROPEAntwerpen-217279.46-342279.462.902019
ESQUISSE JEWELSEtterbeek-146294.73-158294.730.402019
Jewellery ImpExAntwerpen5718.85-1281.152019
SACHA GLOWBrussel1009.081008.082019
De TandtRonse44098.4925498.492019
IMDM DesignFloreffe5719.00-12881.002019
KRVMERAntwerpen-19471.27-424.542020
SAMMY PKBVorst28083.349483.342019
MANASHEROVAntwerpen-31680.92-46680.921.002019
BALSAHasselt32324.4013724.402020
ELO BIJOUXGerpinnes23104.44-26895.561.002019
ONIRI ATELIERVillers-le-Bouillet11982.928582.9223773.922019
J.Z. TradingWemmel-5864.00-18264.002019
LO ADOROLier-41083.02-51083.022019
SERINAYAZAnderlecht20764.892164.8982657.072019
GUINNOTNijlen27565.627565.620.602019
ANANAWTournai110929.6692329.662020
ATELIER DE WOLFAntwerpen-14344.42-32794.422019
TEAM WABI SABIGingelom-13232.14-19432.142019
DIAMOND SEAAntwerpen16817.22-2182.782019
BLD CréationsAth54046.4539046.452020
Mieke DierckxWesterlo37129.7632129.762020
Dobbs ConceptKeerbergen2266.70-7833.300.502019
Champs, cats & fireBonheiden5870.8112870.812019
CULTUREDAntwerpen72214.15-27785.852019
FF designUkkel-22084.93-34484.93244708.852020
Atelier Wolf & LouSint-Martens-Latem12210.484710.482020
VilensaDeinze168306.15163306.152020
JUWELIER EVERSENBrugge458258.1086746.601.402019
DEMCO QUARTZChaumont-Gistoux108087.008634.001.502019
CORPS ET AMESWasseiges-62379.00-38216.002019
ARARATAntwerpen-18985.00557.002019
Atelier Joaillerie Damien LOTINArlon-50799.23-1684.742019
JAMSINSoumagne-116890.42-17779.311.302019
ADEVOSint-Niklaas26699.09-14082.642019
ImmersiveDe Pinte38183.9328291.450.602020
Juwelier VranckenWesterlo154211.5616649.472019
VEEKAY JEWELSAntwerpen179990.9281811.552019
TIME & ART CONCEPTAnderlecht9353.009945.002016
MANALYSBrussel5296602.6955244.1910.302019
M.J. WatchesAntwerpen-32958.7544678.74803834.000.502019
B-TrendyHarelbeke194098.307000.140.102019
DEBUCKE & PARTNERDentergem1591376.00321427.002020
DE VRIJAntwerpen148304.9434046.851.802019
YASHAVorst14074.49-3486.302019
JAN IBENSAntwerpen74700.262912.631.002019
925Antwerpen22154.56-7110.742019
AVICENSOLochristi1382269.63846450.752020
ZAHIAAntwerpen49325.413595.487.602019
THILL-ROYAUXSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)8780.30-9541.260.702019
FEDE DI OROIzegem325474.0837485.042019
ACCENT ART & DESIGNWatermaal-Bosvoorde9305.638176.722019
THYMOSAarschot5957.10-7852.132.602017
Creative ProjectsGent-72656.33-28571.752019
TREAMERADilbeek-9806.28724.272019
WINDIAM JEWELLERYAntwerpen-40910.508558.552020
AJVEtterbeek28437.11-600.322019
NORO INVESTMaasmechelen30159.986713.382020
Pio d'OroMoorslede176332.7520810.552020
DENIANDAntwerpen215647.7038613.182019
JUWELIER CANJELSOud-Turnhout24724.991992.792019
LANGERMAN JEWELSAntwerpen43418.14-7827.052019
BIJOU BRIGITTESint-Joost-ten-Node-496849.65-135101.5116.702019
BEA-VICOosterzele-9006.420.002018
FINE EUROAntwerpen294383.238665.671.202019
SPRL FLAWALFléron-265369.74-54568.922019
B.BECARTMechelen529515.0071866.002019
Dakwerken Aaron CasteelsTremelo37093.54-1231.601028565.291.802019
PRINCIPE LOLAUkkel1096282.00371653.003.702019
FlowKluisbergen114850.7015597.172019
ShevantiSint-Martens-Latem-88550.0011644.002019
LOKA LOKALimbourg5828.00189.002019
DKL-PROJECTSIchtegem91664.3037276.972019
HVANDERHENSTHarelbeke809548.2880497.842019
BRBRDPRSTDestelbergen-11196.00-7181.002020
4U by Margaux SpruytAntwerpen24578.89-11508.852019
JOYABRUSSELSBrussel20561.35149.492019
PEELAERS FRANCISKuurne44019.556680.152019
SOFABBRANDSHasselt25153.37-6681.720.802019
TV CorporationOud-Turnhout719.666884.432020
ATELIER DEHAESELEERLessines98162.3720739.182019
KITSONVorst115856.749280.442019
OPTIEK TER ELZENAntwerpen-1890.575228.902019
LOPEZAntwerpen-4986.001596.002019
HORS DU TEMPSSchaarbeek19027.006684.001.002020
HOLDING 42Chimay21043.588179.872019
PA.NA.MA.Esneux-11951.03-1022.062020
BIJOUTERIE COZZOLINOAmay41677.237465.412019
ODINMaaseik14832.99-3088.532019
Jewel's KeyserAntwerpen-27628.49-17911.772019
DELVALLEZ LAURENCEWortegem-Petegem24344.952202.072.002020
l'atelier FleuriGenappe355125.5167026.273.502019
CASTING HOUSEBrussel11968.002999.002019
CS-INTERNATIONALAntwerpen4833.702728.832019
OIKODOMEOHarelbeke403658.4832233.882020
BAELE KRISWetteren485029.4731071.342020
JUWELIER AERDEN bvbaEssen17038.273183.462019
OLIVIER STEVIGNY EBVBAOpwijk7680.47-20629.670.502020
NEO CONCEPTAntwerpen8038.993651.672019
NOBLESSDe Pinte1231183.1842358.452019
GOUDWERKAntwerpen11688.91306.522020
LES ECUADORSBrussel138813.0013656.922019
BARCHYProfondeville-62725.88-55819.972019
JERO DESIGNOostende-217641.03-2346.872019
WEEPING WILLOWDe Pinte111007.418983.232020
RINGZ & THINGZAntwerpen32394.8530228.941.202019
DaTriPeer-49898.00-8060.002019
V.V. INVESTHoogstraten-192318.48-202891.160.202020
ALLRO INVESTZele-126391.04-7005.822019
ANVERS DIAMANTNamur24427.005791.000.902019
Belasian Trading CompanyDe Pinte226724.31-5001.662020
DANDOIS MARIENThuin124750.12-59892.382019
SABINE HERMAN S.P.R.LEtterbeek433093.2720803.791.102020
VENTURE SHIPPINGElsene-14370.1349707.182020
LALOULAntwerpen14571.585142.472019
ANNE ZELLIENAntwerpen54578.7728360.192.402019
FAVORI BIJOUTERIESchaarbeek26105.621241.502019
LAUDIAMRanst12221.8912961.942019
D-idNijlen409538.84-91935.652019
COLLECTIONS DE CHARMEBrussel56988.4325420.620.001.002019
SECRETARIAT-MERCUREEngis30973.249159.592019
VandiluxBrasschaat52611.31-2644.532020
Goudsmederij Van den Bosch & Van RanstSchoten223987.01219022.5023.502019
HT LIFESTYLEBrasschaat7911.255703.282019
ND CREATIONSVilvoorde-32818.15-47897.992020
BORALEXCharleroi-22162.36-24827.122020
D3COKuurne59611.43-16985.183.202020
STONE CREATIONSBrasschaat-9176.792384.742019
SILVERT STONES CONSULTING & MEDIAVorst-1934.76-9940.842019
TOP WATCHWavre25925.37-17391.152020
ANTONIO ABATEProfondeville-198604.40-3007.782019
BIJOU & LEXYSint-Niklaas42389.72-601.452019
LOWWELElsene167739.71-77545.152019
ROGGE JUWELIERSOudenaarde645837.8637288.672019
LELLA LWavre-223908.001503.002019
NPE COMPANYEupen-437.2825411.351.002019
CULTURE MIXBrussel149173.3214382.322019
AN LEMMENSWelkenraedt187151.0013357.000.602020
PONSARGent672311.98-2024.394.302019
L.H.B. & CoSint-Joost-ten-Node-32790.465953.442019
TINEKE RIGOLERoeselare140677.775289.042020
CRISYSaint-Georges-sur-Meuse49630.8217939.710.602020
SSANSAN LTDKENILWORTH WARWICKSHIRE-47592.98-8666.582019
Elke SmellenberghHasselt189608.7836699.412.702020
ARTISTIC CUBEEdegem8519.276590.052020
CLINCHAntwerpen47967.188306.422019
Coup-de-foudreKortrijk73203.452830.792019
BIERNAUX CREATIONNamur-8188.162190.862018
ELEGANCE JEWELSAntwerpen-22433.68548.992019
AG-PLATINGWevelgem194725.7671803.622019
JOCHEN LEËNAntwerpen499493.46-72492.372019
GALERIE DU BONHEURGent-55987.233341.032019
FIRST SECURITY INTERNATIONALAnderlecht4136.00-102.002019