Sector analysis based on NACE code
Perform a sector analysis based on NACE code for free

Search by NACE code

Belgian companies in sector 32129 Manufacture of other articles of precious metal

Name City Equity Profit/loss Turnover Employees Year
VAN GELDERTurnhout778612.7415123.332019
TROISFONTAINESChaudfontaine115980.74-15618.362019
A. Alarm & SlotencentraleAalst145879.3116889.931.002019
A-Z GRAVURESBraine-le-Comte-14213.0062.002019
ATELIER ALAIN LOVENBERGDurbuy-52873.534856.612019
GOUDWISSELKANTOORGent391069.67309743.6728.802019
The Laser FactoryLubbeek-29104.78-7391.142019
TERMONT SERVICESEeklo71711.45134294.672020
CB2AGrez-Doiceau5423.13226.192019
VANBEVERENZwijndrecht18433.3227796.912019
LUXSYBrussel452724.43329118.500.602019
BARBARA BUSSYWatermaal-Bosvoorde-76714.35-61228.852019
GRAVURES-GLORIEUXKuurne21930.4616223.132020
J.Z. TradingWemmel-5864.00-18264.002019
LO ADOROLier-41083.02-51083.022019
BUTLERSNivelles-5663.37-6663.372019
SIGNA-GENKGenk-17193.15-2696.382019
JAN IBENSAntwerpen74700.262912.631.002019
THILL-ROYAUXSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)8780.30-9541.260.702019
TREAMERADilbeek-9806.28724.272019
PROXISIGNMont-Saint-Guibert139719.3935321.152019
JUWELIER CANJELSOud-Turnhout24724.991992.792019
CATHERINE THIRYLasne14507.82-8121.472020
COVAVEEstinnes15934.242447.502020
KITSONVorst115856.749280.442019
HDO GROUPWetteren102349.6610789.422019