Sector analysis based on NACE code
Perform a sector analysis based on NACE code for free

Search by NACE code

Belgian companies in sector 82110 Combined office administrative service activities

Name City Equity Profit/loss Turnover Employees Year
INTERCOMMUNALE LEIEDALKortrijk27875196.881086765.4723364994.3946.002016
Association Intercommunale pour le développement économique durable de la Province de LuxembourgArlon78378260.385278307.0517856767.23110.902020
CENTRE REGIONAL DE SOINS PSYCHIATRIQUES LES MARRONNIERSTournai139803657.9714464149.8879724726.811002.002020
DVP PROJECTSBrasschaat-148906.00-373773.002.002020
TOPOS EUEtterbeek462568.57219018.604.102020
aukejo developmentUkkel247652.00-22623.002020
Etablissements H. SymonsZemst841259.7512431.029.102019
STUYVENCATENRumst26025143.65150087.342020
D.J.F.D.Heusden-Zolder4868269.98499872.219.302020
DE CLERCQ EN CODeinze433227.1187130.472020
Huis De SmetEvere75349.9522385.112020
Secrétariat Social Securex - Sociaal Sekretariaat Securex - Sozial Sekretariate für Arbeitgeber SecurexEtterbeek11185421.00-3682543.0088672528.00511.702019
UNION SYNDICALE DES CLASSES MOYENNES DU HAINAUTCharleroi1761102.57-36091.85369749.4610.002020
"INDOMI" met baseline "Thuis in sociaal woonkrediet"Leuven5988440.7717741.44810827.862020
DE HAANHasselt34086.538848.822020
KomaKnokke-Heist20521103.36-69887.159963.562020
ARAVYSQuévy175173.3029180.381.002020
SECRETARIAT D'EMPLOYEURS CENTRE DES INDEPENDANTSAnderlecht1509261.24320225.7710.202020
ContexaKoekelberg-7447.003048.002020
GODAERTSint-Genesius-Rode72130.51-705.742020
Société liégeoise d'Analyse, d'Organisation et de Gestion d'EntreprisesHerstal-49234.002173.0050762.002019
Baker Hughes BelgiumAntwerpen14230526.00158554.01983073.0112.802019
L.M.S.Hannut84261.00-9232.0062785.001.002020
Agfa HealthCareMortsel622948407.83-19827788.96126593748.90369.702019
COMSET SEMICONDUCTORSBrussel641059.02244794.894.002020
Y A KAEvere8578.00777.001.802020
ALIZE DU SUDElsene160993.5914878.780.302020
Centre Interdiocésain - Interdiocesaan CentrumBrussel26469787.37234563.6324.002020
Immobilière SportaLes Bons Villers91302.4313247.002020
Compagnie Europe Afrique C.E.A.Beauvechain-1212983.9163569.052020
Nieuw SpartaHeist-op-den-Berg344707.8527664.882020
BEMAKO HOLDINGZemst1251705.2911542.232020
Castelijn Business ServicesKruibeke185997.0481332.452020
MULTISERVICES LIEGEOISSprimont110911.66-6684.452020
MIKOTurnhout81886054.4617292276.9928.602020
BELMANTO GENERALAntwerpen-109735.00-22366.002020
DE VEREFFENAARBrugge22665.71-4024.88800.002020
SCHELLEN SHIPPINGAntwerpen1121200.84-53609.132020
KolenverbondZoersel29861.74-190.362020
BEVEKAMalle7688117.843216655.39494621.053.402019
Bureau voor Informatie, Organisatie en ServiceSint-Jans-Molenbeek-305027.47-83043.172.502019
BAANTJEHamme (Vl.)3319512.45110975.122020
Fiduciaire RyckemanBrugge186687.2733123.304.802020
DE GROOT, VAN NES & C° - VLASKortrijk3520296.3023193.422020
SADIPINKortrijk-57213.121011.082020
KONVERTKortrijk20767389.411426386.4826.002020
Sociaal Secretariaat Wij HelpenWaregem3161513.7682165.4522.602020
Parker Hannifin Manufacturing BelgiumBoom9304037.00178811.00139.402020
AVROY 44Liège13683324.15-179746.57524011.562020
Immobilière Grand-AirWaterloo251290.28-746.282020
DE BAETS DIENSTVERLENINGGent735327.8788453.460.502019
PROGETRABrussel237741.5759248.852019
SODALISHalle1416419.69130897.375498655.4131.202020
Liantis sociaal secretariaatBrugge55238023.4966189.4765752820.10505.002019
Nationale Patroondienst-Sociaal Secretariaat voor Kleine en Middelgrote Ondernemingen.Antwerpen1104188.9157902.978.502020
ATTENTIA, Secrétariat social interprofessionnel AgrééSint-Agatha-Berchem14674169.00-983352.0028651524.00174.602020
ATTENTIA, Erkend interprofessioneel Sociaal SecretariaatSint-Agatha-Berchem14674169.00-983352.0028651524.00174.602020
ENTR'AIDE PAR LE TRAVAILFleurus10765360.45631268.5524373229.69859.202020
Entraide par le TravailFleurus10765360.45631268.5524373229.69859.202020
EUROFISCWellen61817.42-436.762019
SD Worx Sécretariat SocialAntwerpen30736172.17-2570363.0011082696.8085.102020
SD Worx Sociaal SecretariaatAntwerpen30736172.17-2570363.0011082696.8085.102020
SD Worx social SecretariatAntwerpen30736172.17-2570363.0011082696.8085.102020
GROUP S - SECRETARIAT SOCIAL, SECRETARIAT SOCIAL AGREE D'EMPLOYEURSSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)106709044.619798916.3464942476.40626.502020
GROUP S - SOCIAAL SECRETARIAAT, ERKEND SOCIAAL SECRETARIAAT VOOR WERKGEVERSSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)106709044.619798916.3464942476.40626.502020
Strulens FilsCharleroi48340.0312204.322020
IMMO 177Watermaal-Bosvoorde178388.54-29808.942020
DhogalowLedegem1117258.25202091.872020
Groep Van HoudtGeel2071505.83683580.03712303.241.702020
Erkend sociaal secretariaat Accuria vzw, nr 870, erkend via MB 15/10/1986Sint-Niklaas15152882.94588159.6235.602020
Secrétariat Social des Classes MoyennesNamur13468651.17-35816.7640453527.95393.802020
Sociaal SecretariaatEASYPAY VZW-Secrétariat social EASYPAY ASBLLeuven2648525.523614.542883606.6725.402020
FEDERATION DE L'INDUSTRIE CIMENTIERE BELGE - FEDERATIE VAN DE B BELGISCHE CEMENTNIJVERHEIDWatermaal-Bosvoorde100812.720.008.602020
Sociale Dienst voor het Bedrijfsleven - Service social des EntreprisesAntwerpen7298265.00661688.0021.702020
ORBISSAntwerpen11918996.0013811.009.902020
TardelKontich2134754.60-486949.264.902020
SOCIAAL SECRETARIAAT VOOR HANDEL EN AMBACHTGent1583002.009862.002467818.0016.002020
Constructie LambrechtKortemark6783574.64392011.7232.002020
Provinciaal Middenstandssecretariaat Oost-VlaanderenGent7338491.04-194269.09383827.212.002020
NATH ART & SERVICESGenappe43437.648563.700.502020
CID.beCharleroi167.62-2762.6211318.572018
CLECAT (European Association for Forwarding, Transport, Logistics and Customs Services)Brussel980551.0387661.56457414.794.802020
SECRETARIAT SOCIAL DES NOTAIRES DE BELGIQUE - SOCIAAL SEKRETARIAAT DER NOTARISSEN VAN BELGIEBrussel8408759.34894575.624909065.4336.202020
Centrale Betaalkassen der Gentse Centrale der Zee- en BinnenvaartwerkgeversGent4841582.46103065.20444.002020
PARTENA - SECRETARIAT SOCIAL D'EMPLOYEURS - PARTENA - SOCIAAL SECRETARIAAT VOOR werkgeversBrussel59565939.007847524.00118852649.00843.002019
FEDERATION ROYALE BELGE DES SPORTS EQUESTRES - KONINKLIJKE BELGISCHE RUITERSPORTFEDERATIEZaventem1534175.4554559.7211.202020
Fédération de l'Electricité et de l'Electronique - Federatie van de Elektriciteit en de ElektronikaZaventem2710857.18480229.123.902020
Kristelijke WerknemersbewegingSchaarbeek5067171.61234591.48130499.9234.802020
Union des Classes Moyennes de la Province de NamurNamur13884674.80-36529.529.402020
PATRONALE VEREVENINGSDIENST VOOR HET GEWAARBORGD LOON VAN DE BOUWUNIEBrugge1222237.5014715.862.002020
Société royale protectrice de l'Enfance - Koninklijke Maatschappij voor KinderbeschermingSeneffe2709378.00-16981.000.502016
Acerta Sud Secrétariat SocialBrussel2450083.18-3721896.8211156014.3049.602019
SST SECRETARIAT SOCIALTournai17911775.12311894.052792557.9923.102020
Verbond van Belgische TuinbouwcoöperatiesLeuven906324.85180537.893.902020
Unie van Zelfstandige Ondernemers - West-VlaanderenBrugge731732.6112183.2514.102020
OGIVE ConsultingWatermaal-Bosvoorde1962147.88-1298666.312020
De Volder & Co.Dendermonde665062.2540997.042.302020
EtiluxLiège1201259.565884.8617069083.1528.202019
CeburacAntwerpen290684.277096.2260038.622019
W.V.D. - BEDRIJVENGROEPKortemark1529259.3341093.584.202019
ACCTOVeurne1182082.4440839.6921.002019
KiewitDiepenbeek447305.6774569.532020
SodiweMechelen7145771.54435795.427442486.7658.302020
Roussel InvestWervik515277.4817182.122020
Robert LIEVENSStavelot354978.0019595.00239469.001.602019
Bureau Yves PechardLiège1494086.86557559.4119.102020
UNIC-MONAIzegem20053583.561918720.613.402020
IMMO ZÉPHYRAnderlecht12101.21-1599.842020
DE THUISNATIEAntwerpen29143.647459.832019
BOTANICUMKoksijde395627.29-17094.642020
dnf service centerAntwerpen72940.30-16250.221.502019
Algemeen VerkoopkantoorOostende7318.3647787.870.502020
CIBLEX BELGIUMZaventem3678192.34893633.3417353841.2916.202020
JURILEXGent153261.39-46377.083362435.5910.102020
GROUP BBrasschaat23216.7615276.660.702020
CLAUDEPuurs-Sint-Amands183913.00-33648.002020
BELGINTERZwijndrecht104145.88-297.152020
DOCGeel57927.7314625.422020
BUROTEL BELGIUMBrussel988300.00121099.006.602020
BellefeeWielsbeke3476340.79333331.80452932.742020
K.I.M. BRANDSTOFFENBuggenhout108950.45-20572.142020
CONSTRUCTION WALLONIE PICARDEPéruwelz46818.49-1535.75233404.602020
CETRACOAntwerpen22724540.789178.587358204.8962.502020
SMET - BORINGDessel10868044.21311669.1016968426.1497.102020
M.L.X.Waregem782670.7229399.432020
International Management Express S.A.Vorst1162723.15-11744.930.001.502020
Verhelst ImmoOostende7887895.105680099.45601730.8310.702020
F.H.OPecq249020.80357222.160.302019
Champ du Roi ServicesEtterbeek596357.88114987.995.802019
CHIMAY - GESTIONChimay10290940.49-21952.253868440.6015.502020
J. JORDENSUkkel210857.3233054.32719505.842019
Société immobilière de la Vallée de l'HainBraine-le-Château426827.3013344.2510.602020
MON VERGERRixensart176277.2311923.392020
ADREM ServicesVilvoorde1993826.00229505.0032.002020
VJ ConsultingWillebroek-116707.926557.012020
Huis van de Arbeid - Maison du TravailSchaarbeek-17922233.71-840705.662608392.8820.802019
spring managementElsene2036007.93166.161.602020
SOCRALVIHam-sur-Heure-Nalinnes1211372.00-298007.004.302020
ANDAVOostende153450.0413482.332020
Ligue Francophone de Football en SalleLiège2547283.77150428.46932129.922020
INTERSERVICEAlken690757.4513235.112020
IMMOCAPOosterzele56420.093054.872019
TransscaniaAntwerpen139593.14-1921.602019
ROZENCOWavre-1698129.87-8064.742020
B.E. FinLiège1321594.620.0010.802020
Immobilière du NoyerSchaarbeek384189.7077684.112019
BetoTorhout2138936.5258317.963.202020
PAUWELS ENGINEERINGAntwerpen8200550.38833722.53250750.003.002021
SN AIRHOLDINGElsene337505957.40216791.9916692605.30127.302020
GAMMA BELGIEAntwerpen-3891864.00269000.00169621368.0063.702020
Groep Securex - Groupe SecurexEtterbeek2814262.00-1887991.0042889464.00274.702020
VERBOUWINGSWERKEN BOGAERTKapellen967071.8712848.672020
OLIMAR SERVICESKeerbergen776495.7956550.331.502020
BEGOOSLokeren48128421.54617855.239.102020
RiddershofAlken2742294.03256166.278.802020
Les Rocailles de la MarlièreNeupré643733.9549133.432020
AZ INVESTAntwerpen802787.3020186.842019
D-J. Prestations & ServicesTournai102852.005939.0025453.002020
Toff StoresHoeilaart72304.332903.2724263.002020
B.C. MOTORAnderlecht-95855.104155.0027520.002020
ZG Lighting BeneluxPuurs-Sint-Amands2261251.001344295.9933063889.7548.702020
VAZA ZAKENKANTOORBertem4166.32-3458.582020
BABEL MEATGent-50778.19-1651.532020
BETIMMOSint-Truiden2940883.58105127.51773140.732.702020
CogerimRonse266114.005500.002020
Gestion MosaneAnhée71195.0010520.004.002020
A.B.A.-FACTORINGGent2728517.33224213.182.902020
BAGO INVESTOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve660795.00343519.002020
COFIGECOLiège59103.35-327.1283359.720.802017
BOEKANKoekelare932576.05-30662.8113.602020
NOPPE SLAAPCULTUURLokeren1123045.6455824.401.802019
AC ConsultingAalst108031.02-5796.362018
KREKELBERGH-ATTENTIA sociaal kantoorRoeselare1467351.00-1454295.009.502020
DE REIGERDendermonde178410.17135019.242020
AbaporkAnderlecht-3857.0016383.0011.902019
Im-FineSchaarbeek43156.349864.674.102020
PILARGooik240602.4529598.082020
ADSTurnhout66387.3728086.611.002020
ALCADIS FINANCIAL PRODUCTSKontich372638.279764.85843932.7013.002020
RSM ServicesUkkel91796.318439.353144212.8710.602019
KANTOOR SALDENBorsbeek70368.8217124.322021
EUREKA BUSINESS SOLUTIONSWalcourt1157.00-1563.002020
BruximmoLasne519666.00-46826.002020
LUC SPEECKEIeper176239.01-18592.422020
KLAAS PUUL BELGIËBornem1581560.682989903.451332577.559.802019
ZAKENKANTOOR GEBAKaprijke511940.3324288.732020
Biolectric GroupTemse9933842.71-30692.51649270.622020
BROCELIANDE IMMO SAILINGBrussel184577.1321624.772020
LIMMOSSint-Lievens-Houtem1166148.68-2851.362020
TRAFFIC SIGNSBeringen245580.18-28659.667.702020
JEVICOLier-69945.085639.860.002020
BOEKHOUDKANTOOR ANTHONISSENKapellen507152.90-18310.011.002020
PodelmoKortrijk7143693.8875200.122019
CAPRICEKortrijk-7932.73-6393.242020
BADIGOKuurne472471.59-12820.117.302020
DAGOAntwerpen1794869.85190625.9944.102019
MARAFIL BUILDING PRODUCTSAntwerpen104784.023159.492020
MatmaWaregem-29842.90-16001.072020
Verzekeringen LieckensNijlen320649.0023828.002020
TENANTELichtervelde4717393.21398428.201.002020
FREMI-INFOWaterloo-284750.00-75845.002020
IMECONAntwerpen49323.179892.622020
BUREAU DE CONSEIL FRANCOIS ET BERNARDSeneffe635528.09-4646.612020
MARTINE KAESENBrugge296471.48-22024.092019
Select-PanelsWaregem278034.48136271.872020
ZAKENKANTOOR JOSE NOBELSOudenaarde246697.15-14347.5844517.872020
SOFRA-INVESTMENTSGent1203217.0312675.842019
VDMMerelbeke797331.83618769.1649.702020
ALBANOAmay58100.00911.0024982.002020
ALPHA REDKapellen229477.11-17548.142019
M.K.P.Mol3697843.9268583.292020
ARTE-GROSSÉBrugge421269.2838260.749.402020
Réso asblCharleroi762525.18-182857.21641979.19139.402019
COBELSAAnderlecht525310.0014737.002020
URBAN NATION ASSOCIATESUkkel1867012.737177.041.002020
DEVROE & PARTNERSBrugge81317.741349.572020
R. GHELDOFGent218534.75139346.352020
T&D DISTRIBUTIEGent1545023.58523752.152020
A.T.P. ServicesAntwerpen-90748.00-8561.0016111.002019
EUROPEAN INVEST COMPANYHoeilaart73956.078292.702020
IMMOLOArendonk8970937.389039.712020
ACREFIMOMiddelkerke297210.37194257.602020
RONSE GASTONBrugge1169184.14536.502019
HOCKE-INVESTDilbeek2428665.2528188.821.002020
SODECA-TOURNAITournai521949.2492082.652020
CENTRE COMMERCIAL REGENCECharleroi1180636.00-42497.003.702020
GovacoLichtervelde290515.34-47988.482019
ADMINISTRATION, DATA & SERVICE COMPANYBrussel462522.3357328.561184985.406.102020
ACETEPKortrijk50240.6929147.230.802019
Société de Construction et de Recherches EnergétiquesElsene179759.8215434.892020
ATELIER DE CONSTRUCTION DETHIERSoumagne2125761.88327127.5214.302020
ABISOCLiège153163.4739717.990.004.202020
ACQUESTBrugge147485.0723026.552020
DataprintDilbeek744956.6421390.254.502020
HEDEMOMerchtem2010040.4646723.722020
HAENDLER & NATERMANN BENELUXMaldegem152702766.93-25751.712020
Bedrijvencentrum V.H.Lokeren512968.95169154.472020
UTEMACharleroi949046.23-86701.72939796.530.502020
ADVISERKeerbergen-20414.0727434.732020
Zakenkantoor Leo DierickxBrasschaat237140.9622234.700.502020
LAMBEFIMMOLokeren13003746.27-6373922.96277420.793.602019
INSTITUUT VOOR BEDRIJFSBEHEERZoersel53396.9774.772020
GESPARumes557239.20-460.302020
Delvaux et CieSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe161001.54-53281.785.502020
GERNICKoksijde4381430.98152924.965.302020
M. en M. MOTORSMenen128490.006582.0054386.002020
S.T.D. SERVICESSint-Martens-Latem174324.70-108429.992020
InvaportAalst110350.0032153.542020
STUDIECENTRUM LVPSchoten-11525.2614245.112020
Fidulemco ADHamme (Vl.)497187.8243775.831.002020
JUST SERVICEHeist-op-den-Berg156.591801.572020
VedimmoDiest56543.9520439.812019
L.A. CONSULTAsse182427.2649822.281.202020
KPNI FOODIEWevelgem28677.0211112.672018
LD projectsSint-Truiden208657.32-2974.742020
Vincent DiffusionLasne1644.37-1416.992021
A.M.A.Ans191916.5629750.402020
IMMO VDKHarelbeke2335935.13716194.422334765.5533.102020
HomewiseLangemark-Poelkapelle323795.353789.032020
conseil formalites assistanceCouvin263129.0013194.00119595.002020
Ad Hoc assistanceLa Hulpe23624.30-4209.392019
BAUVELGanshoren193565.081467.5983450.002020
LAPIERREBraine-l'Alleud52592.543569.682019
COPPENSZedelgem92309.2310401.5116.102019
REDFINDenderleeuw199348.4212452.912020
BAVO PAUSENBERGERLievegem177583.0066071.002020
DE KEUSTER-NEESHoogstraten123775.57-19684.482020
ETIBATLiège163316.8314749.039.602020
ALVERONieuwpoort121928.00-9967.002020
SECURIMEDBrussel2728254.6978179.051.902020
Entreprise de Construction et de Transformation BEEKEN J.Wavre2927.03438.332020
JOSEPH BAIJOT ET FILSGedinne13501406.79630047.654118250.4328.602020
GEURTS-KRPACHasselt171096.5811530.072020
DIFFERENTAarschot-42167.0410681.172020
COGECO - COMPTABILITE-GESTION-COMMERCIALESoignies101115.867149.811.002019
FAVORITE THINGSWatermaal-Bosvoorde1384861.0032562.002020
STORME INC.Gent42286.5222481.602020
DP FinassurAlken-19416.1913619.952020
ContactExpertBrussel3331292.006674.002019
DANIELSMiddelkerke66064.87-9171.862020
OCEANIDESint-Lambrechts-Woluwe85767.502830.962020
DegilaKontich24801719.62850556.911.002020
CAUTERMAN - VAN BREEDAMGent12235.122544.1936025.002018
ROMISAHuy6852.32396.582019
BTV AcademyAntwerpen23000.53-5806.120.802020
CONSULTING EN ENGINEERING BUREAULessines8954.06-25859.512020
Agricultural Trading CompanyKnokke-Heist762026.79-68627.382019
ISISBeersel45333.822867.922019
Seco & Partner'S ConsultingWavre102583.1230040.270.602020
SPEOS BELGIUMBrussel14337194.332901494.6947178443.39234.902020
Van den Wyngaert AccountantsBonheiden198782.1580395.362020
TRADING CORPORATIONSint-Pieters-Leeuw7135942.8665650.210.502020
Immo DDLAntwerpen2323332.55477676.432019
A et M.J.Graphic ProductionSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe29788.342081.192019
NEWLIGHTSEvere89740.5941818.712020
DIRECT SOCIAL COMMUNICATIONSAnderlecht4731721.411218055.9229.802020
VERTIGOKnokke-Heist16078.00-20271.006997.002020
HERSTAL GROUP SERVICESHerstal109922662.04-1884878.581258470.008.502020
MARCO POLO CONSULTANCYMenen37708.946357.762020
THEO QUALITY PRODUCTSBeersel56799.3330184.032020
MELCOSchilde3278854.67-3772.431219025.967.802020
DUVIVIER CONCEPTBrugge940423.23-4789.452020
DELCOMKontich2817112.17941055.461322248.765.302020
VERMEIREN KAREL & JIMAalst109485.9650641.102.002020
FIPRASLiège5497.00-292.002020
BARROO OFFICEPoperinge159820.80-3979.751.702020
Netwerk HiëronymusSint-Niklaas803840.008610.001060913.002018
GESTION ET COURTAGE IMMOBILIERSChaudfontaine5332428.0054351.002020
OMBRAMLasne-3624.0027144.002020
ETRAWaasmunster616614.94200083.832020
Gestion & Bien-êtrePont-à-Celles-8230.0016007.000.802020
I.D.V.Gent225411.4318982.692020
TYFOON BUSINESS SOLUTIONSAalter283669.841458.992019
IMMO-HAAGBastogne2515242.4871819.772020
wp ZimmerAntwerpen251758.5437424.115.402020
ACTIVOSWuustwezel699684.2741732.072020
PublimailBrussel65879.96-825.282020
SOGENAMNamur1171748.01410352.2510.602020
RC SHOPOlen618882.7461999.662020
TRACKSSchilde-70415.009059.002020
VANHANTongeren553829.0334327.436.402020
FRELIECOEssen1125722.7299010.092019
ADDUCTOR INVESTWemmel-27177932.7688840.722020
Infi Gestion ServicesCharleroi-4682.00-109.002020
FE DALINDestelbergen45047.6418678.942020
VALSANNazareth871987.98110957.032020
CHATHODeinze109877.460.002020
EDEXDiest202670.757347.602020
AMENASeraing1151296.13-370.1834223.152018
IMMO DACIBrussel102533.914825.232019
Zorg Assistentie VlaanderenKuurne48722.012541.710.102020
STRAEBAUWDeerlijk2030423.49-819501.152.202020
LinguaDirectKampenhout215436.645160.572020
CENTRE DE GESTION SOCIALEAnderlecht-12575.71-6310.97791561.407.602019
CENTRUM VOOR SOCIALE WETGEVINGAnderlecht-12575.71-6310.97791561.407.602019
BEERNAERT G.Koekelare278832.3411676.902020
BELLISSIMOSint-Pieters-Woluwe675019.1015929.372020
B.KERNRETAILSchilde4779246.9647836.352020
AB Admin & Office ServicesAntwerpen833486.07565650.852019
BUMAFerrières599625.4420507.822020
LAMCO TECHNOLOGYHeuvelland3812720.00176558.00839740.004.202020
Format ConsultingHechtel-Eksel-18761.62-8226.562020
VM - SERVICESOudenaarde7941121.74-64638.276.902020
GEVERS COMPUTING ASSOCIATIONNamur377236.00-274.002020
GALISCESoignies3048.40-804.502020
Bouwfonds van CM-LimburgHasselt63427751.001003776.002019
LOPARWesterlo20544881.92-111146.924.002020
DuborcoLebbeke11878022.27360874.314.002019
LEMAHIEU & PARTNERSBrugge40165.71-37794.052020
RESIDENCE LES OLIVIERSBrussel177222.6823728.3176252.182020
TRA.MA.CODendermonde353126.87-420603.152020
GROUP MCBrussel1416977.19-20535.840.802020
CORE-CONSULTRixensart486327.68114926.572020
OFFICE MADEZonhoven11912.006187.002020
SOCIAAL BUREAU MIDDENSTANDRoeselare125197.09289325.602.802019
SOGES - MARSNamur89268.79-7439.902020
GROUPE D'INVESTIGATION ET DE TRAITEMENT DES AFFECTIONS DIGESTIVESUkkel238046.07-59719.81149287.882020
BUREAU D'ORGANISATION ET DE GESTION CH.Beaumont33738.00587.0016374.002019
ADAKUkkel-19731.324168.905000.002020
CARPE DIEM CONSULT & COWavre254408.931623.812020
TRANSLABOHasselt30893.862089.712020
BEDRIJVENCENTRUM - VLAAMSE ARDENNENOudenaarde1089428.00484.202.002020
ABACUSHechtel-Eksel769580.16126696.922020
B.I.T.Willebroek-553135.0321956.362020
IMBOVERDuffel121468.952409.722019
R.D.Beersel4952.00-596.002021
Delbeke - Van SimaeyOudenaarde163005.4826315.101.902020
C.F.R. SERVICESNamur124687.1213502.642020
PRIMEKapellen144067.716521.353.102020
SYLKAntwerpen204360.39-7140.132019
KINECONCEPTBree41243.1613722.162020
MAC MOTORMons93876.15-217389.372020
NEOVIAQ HUMAN RESOURCESEupen-200819.98126604.380.902019
LAMBROEYK PRODUCTIONNivelles349869.00-55562.001.002020
JMSAartselaar196533.8319464.7914.702020
ADVAROWuustwezel-242123.50-540153.160.702020
MERVA InvestBeringen136457.176495.382020
KRISTOFAntwerpen766914.2223428.322020
SYNVESTPROOud-Turnhout21926950.592544618.02150000.003.002020
ASG - DESIGNSElsene-47282.48-8048.152020
TRUMENDOAntwerpen-96632.28-45009.270.302019
GROEP BARROOPoperinge6691796.57-274226.942.902020
MAENAUTSint-Pieters-Woluwe-92170.89-2974.982019
K.D.Hamois526214.785334.732019
TORMENTAZwijndrecht18186.37198.090.502019
IMMO PATRIMerelbeke457463.749873.412020
PNEUVANO WESTRoeselare84338.5511299.612020
VINILOUVEFontaine-l'Evêque-32057.048487.102019
LACE INTERMEDIATESint-Niklaas143832.0013790.00106881.002020
PROMO-PIGNONWaterloo479228.6135547.962020
LINGUASERVICELeuven103684.4425345.572020
ANIMATION TOOLS INTERNATIONALElsene56052.74-30130.342020
COSINVESTQuévy369003.00-20465.002020
S.O.C.A.Waremme571609.9831760.032.702020
BOOMERANG SERVICESChastre2023.001321.006000.002020
PECONSULTBrugge1059595.36129191.472020
DATAPOWER SYSTEMSSint-Genesius-Rode14.8443.302020
CREDIT MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTWatermaal-Bosvoorde69740.718722.852020
ABC VANHIETernat1876946.59142092.442020
JACOB LéonHannut802784.64-27909.099.402020
INBURODendermonde119099.3320109.012019
MASTER SWITCHElsene30496.9511666.882020
EOHIPPUSZoersel-6783.396049.471.002020
SIGLO 21Gent9690.32-11280.552020
HELSENKortenberg3595.91-8153.892020
CARLY&COKapellen198028.532241.592020
OSCAR VAN DEN HEEDEOostrozebeke233550.707869.522020
HERK&REDHasselt17057627.77613573.431312516.712020
IMMO MELOTTEZonhoven181883.247840.661.102020
SANDERS & STASSENHasselt2466698.04-25122.367.002020
ZAKENKANTOOR EELBODEArdooie69109.52-4750.232020
INVEDAOostende6974445.48-95495.1228.002020
M. WAGEMANS EN TRIPSKapellen20863.716840.212019
MALAMARoeselare1466972.90-796.952020
Philip Van d'helsenMortsel17815.919709.802020
VAD CONSULTINGSint-Genesius-Rode130364.1338167.872020
RED ARROWGent139354.672556.902020
DRUKKERIJ KISZKAMiddelkerke-33325.20-2864.902019
TROPICANA EUROPEBorgloon114814185.981563317.0448778418.52106.402020
EURO FINANCE CONSULT S.C.Sankt Vith206620.76-4452.802020
BUREAU CORNELISSeraing68916.016779.012020
VIPS SERVICESVilvoorde644989.55181887.442020
P.M.B.Elsene42059.471925.002020
VerbimaTernat58184.46-2904.302020
SYMATurnhout3430181.58572852.832020
CIMCALHarelbeke144637.35-25841.462020
LONGLIMMONeufchâteau709940.7611827.662020
DFC-CONSULTANCYAnzegem1056979.61800733.552020
Beheersvennootschap ABSCISDeinze151599.3431609.812020
PARACHUTEAntwerpen92931.899701.402020
NORDICAOostkamp31394398.14-363019.7223.002020
BlendersTurnhout33799.744819.8928.102020
L.N.S.Diest16885.58732.852019
DEN DRIESAalter170106.9119194.072020
OGECO'SWavre-46427.528293.662020
The International Management Institute Brussels - International Business SchoolAntwerpen-45956.8227284.872018
ALTA IMMOLa Louvière915572.9275391.572019
VADIVACAnderlecht83654.69-11184.682020
BEDRIJVENCENTRUM DE PUNTGent2015983.0639571.628.002020
AUTOCENTER VALEHarelbeke76626.02-869.578.702018
KANTOOR TORRIMMOIzegem1107960.56409843.662019
KASTEEL BORGHOFTongeren-323290.74-363813.112.102020
S.B. MANAGEMENT AND SERVICESElsene487148579.386964000.237321182.6626.602020
A.M.C. DENISFlorennes-43867.2610856.5993529.422020
ESPERANZAScherpenheuvel-Zichem253463.89-15305.572020
MARGOT SLEGERSBrasschaat51620.0428079.532020
HP 2 ConnectWaterloo-180440.94-1334.692018
REX-IMPORT-EXPORTVeurne-18975.06-41961.821.502020
SAGESIMNamur349934.34-7947.7794383.582020
MAZOUT PAQUAYAywaille200515.82592570.842.302020
ECOFINAMons28065.00-2600.0028442.002020
RUCOZulte156895007.377737280.965.602019
BUSCOTremelo826170.5415865.542020
SOPETBeveren10365359.111022334.322020
activateBrussel343918.48-1000.0120.202019
RovaVosselaar1387205.4832207.222020
IMMO PIROTONWanze150162.872987.542020
ANAPLASISBrussel34756.23-121.572019
V.B.L.C.Leuven-24818.24-3169.402020
BELAF FIDUCIAIREHoogstraten109758.0996.600.302020
FINUM HOLDINGAntwerpen391874.73251056.521.102020
SAINT-ROCHBrussel-132116.0028355.0029000.002020
ICAROSTemse610860.2682841.182020
ALPAGent3434277.2816978.332020
RDF ProjectsBuggenhout272515.25-7049.322020
DIRITECHBree53883.30-536.852020
INFO-BOostende555113.6729345.540.902019
ORCHISUkkel22078.0718985.812020
LVJ ConsultMalmedy22281.5615774.340.002020
HARDECOGavere382553.5970722.182020
CONACBrussel1886873.2530013.7826.102020
C-LINKUkkel35379.001401.002020
BOIS SAINT-JEANEtterbeek1956401.00182937.001.402020
ORTHOLABSombreffe278345.7321237.641.502020
VlimexHarelbeke9758011.202484278.57797941.795.802020
SIBELIUSGrimbergen579276.004491.002020
HUIS COOREMANDilbeek-60226.53-1657.872020
MART - INNMechelen14062.347479.012020
BOUW STUDIE MAESMenen445050.454202.532020
J.V.L SERVICESKapellen173480.0019141.000.902020
BEHEERSVENNOOTSCHAP BUKBOSSCHENHeist-op-den-Berg5232874.97612242.950.402020
SOTHIMouscron444098.12766.400.802020
FAINGNAERT MALISSE ET COPecq177511.00180376.532020
NACHRISchaarbeek72714.009179.002018
DAPHCANMenen115275.56150776.752020
SHEHERAZADE DéveloppementBrussel873060.56291640.254352464.4322.002020
AT OSBORNEOudergem933364.56-4458.302845195.0513.202020
DEBONTRIDDER EN CO. - EXPERTISEBUREAUAarschot145595.48894.772020
STEYANBrugge332970.1127479.362020
VANDESLonderzeel-10645.003400.602020
G & NLKortrijk1335650.2528025.992020
FIDUCIAIRE DE CUYPER ET ASSOCIESSchaarbeek-13118.00-2415.0048227.002019
NIVENCOHoegaarden226404.4743030.512020
BRUDEXAnderlecht451143.1132325.164320736.179.702020
E.B.O.Antwerpen80396.6712122.640.202020
ALBEL COORDINATION CENTERTurnhout51794912.08-142821.904.502020
JOMIZwalm1588918.53-323587.0119.002020
PAFINIFlorennes-71337.62-4960.132020
FIDUCIAIRE DE LA REFORMEVorst160035.0013883.002019
INFORMATIQUE- CONSEIL- SECRETARIAT Bureau M.B.Beloeil580695.0064337.292.002019
TECHNI ALSANCECourcelles111526.846617.742019
GEENS PATRIMONIUMAntwerpen325111.451286.012020
SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT AND ENGINEERINGGingelom496960.6935216.102020
ADMINISTRATION AND ANSWERING CENTREAntwerpen699538.16-48406.1334.802020
BREEDENHEEREHeuvelland785230.78135080.272020
GONESTBraine-l'Alleud218000.96-13645.162020
OMNI - LEVELWetteren479642.04265561.3618.002019
DEWIRAHeusden-Zolder6212426.60105273.600.902020
JUSTYPELinkebeek164868.297632.0959869.192020
ECTORSint-Gillis-Waas169822.42-17373.022020
PATRICIA DUMONT & FILSNamur4473.00-3613.002020
TSARODilbeek374839.96-6093.872020
F.M.L.Gent58725.385732.162020
Business & Investment GroupJette-62983.0413669.612020
YUCATANKnokke-Heist-16067.44-176.102020
JEAN LAURENTCharleroi336683.0018959.002020
J.C.T. INVESTSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)650583.0085560.002020
WYNEXWijnegem694718.9665368.442020
BOEKLANDIMBoechout146201.651451.072020
DE NEEF ET CO.Beloeil19788.0042975.001.002020
Administratie- en Adviescenter voor KMORoeselare-46035.4718366.542020
J.K. SERVICESNamur161021.68-49079.702020
MAJORIXLeuven1137281.203055.662019
Anacc ServicesSchoten-69432.302493.182019
SPRINTLeuven49556.45786.652020
BILLIET TRADING COMPANY - B.T.C.Tielt21812887.04152474.822403354.5531.202020
CLARIMATPittem13428258.24668148.421514671.008.902020
COFIMBRASint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)2649870.77-127548.542020
QUALITY COLORSMerelbeke56676.00-58844.0010.602019
SynergyConsultKnokke-Heist316815.7245360.722020
YGRALievegem50590.00710.002020
HEBBRECHT - LAUREYNSAssenede1621500.5735077.092020
BUREAU LECOMTEAssesse13848.743422.202020
HILUKnokke-Heist87608.983637.492020
Centraal Bureau voor LoonadministratieDilsen-Stokkem281954.3646501.230.602020
MEETING POINTWaterloo28916.002568.00178906.002019
BUSINESS SOCIAL ET INFORMATION P.M.E.Hannut4547.57-7047.532020
FARGANBraine-l'Alleud-8075.21-82376.49458780.003.702020
RENARDOAntwerpen6496100.45-3272510.061.002020
KANTOOR GOOSSENSTienen323663.002222.002020
ADMINISTRATION et LOIS SOCIALESBraine-le-Château168223.69562.5754000.002020
WELL'S DIFFUSIONElsene77632.91123468.942019
DE CLERCQ ANTOINEAalter575580.0044266.002020
BABYLONESint-Lambrechts-Woluwe35753.574991.302020
EPICAKortenaken5111.85103.032020
SOLRE CONSEILSErquelinnes224012.0122768.023.102020
BLUE TONICZandhoven264048.0455214.842020
IeDeeRanst99015.4031.472020
BUROBISKampenhout43605.709756.872020
BERNARD & CIELiège49252.86-547.832020
AUDITCOMVorst267799.0013274.001.202020
NUCLEUS-CHANIMAOosterzele581159.0427558.672020
OMIKRONZwevegem9162.42-14138.432020
TOLEJALeuven594193.4269243.482020
U'BUYHasselt17297.468032.422020
OXALISWaregem311685.7829397.942020
BASSERCiney622722.6021347.652019
PATRIMONIUMVENNOOTSCHAP RIMMOPADeinze1444292.35-24622.752020
TASTEHove-6685.59413.142019
FORMIDELLMenen-265685.63-17982.092019
IMMO D.M.Lede2815296.14165351.512.002020
H.R. ServicesVilvoorde33060.534903.172020
SEIGNEUR AUTOBeersel-5256.00-2487.003180.002019
HEALDAAntwerpen1004947.24621360.622020
GOVAERT EN VANHOUTTEBrugge289456.9656825.502020
CADILLACAnderlecht263392.8473535.65873285.4412.402020
MIELESAntwerpen422530.1511538.282020
M.P.P. & S.Sankt Vith92039.8810190.401.402019
GESTION, FINANCE ET ADMINISTRATIONHerstal4530861.30511606.641560000.003.002019
LEIGNON SYNERGIEUkkel2995733.07437140.9310.002019
Groep DillenBalen3175880.75124706.99672779.562.602020
GO-CLEANINGAntwerpen54579.5311176.32669251.713.502020
YANIMMOHasselt340907.532254.022020
Immo Management OTOud-Turnhout416145.006379.002019
MEDIMEXSteenokkerzeel357899.34-2204.642020
Garage ThéoSint-Joost-ten-Node461120.7912333.6731526.752019
B.C.A.Aywaille60239.653731.782020
NAESSENS CHRISTOPHE N.V.Harelbeke494041.1018070.062019
CATHELECSint-Pieters-Woluwe341302.1850310.192020
TEKSTWERK EN SCENARIOHaacht26787.21-5712.392020
VINCERERoeselare4487267.551005549.202020
SPEELHAL.NETAalst570181.48271563.84637781.5114.602020
SHOPINVESTWaasmunster65654354.84-7050826.03271996.002.402020
COCCINELLEBrussel89981.0716331.38178381.332020
Multi-PostWemmel124697.8319384.241.902020
BUREAU VOOR ADMINISTRATIE EN FISCALITEITGeel162219.07331.542020
TRADOCKasterlee-14358.462019
BRUNCHGrimbergen178186.0629868.822020
D & D ImmoBeringen338910.6318398.422020
SOLUTIONSEvergem191051.89-29071.042019
AKTIEFINVESTLeuven33790186.29827278.115289932.234.302020
Firma DE COCKLubbeek444686.4548204.861.002020
TENEREGent927584.00126019.006.002020
AngoussartWavre53122.94-48134.932020
TRIAS BUSINESS SOFTWARE SOLUTIONSAntwerpen-76799.48-907.342018
MERTENS WERNERZoersel52499.609869.692020
INDUSTRIE313Grobbendonk149440.50-44487.991.702020
SECALBinche257.602398.410.502020
PRO - PAYBrussel1466140.331239605.8741.002020
IMMO HAPAWOBonheiden2240008.97130633.356.102020
SOMOPGent2861764.0093993.002.002020
The Antwerp Brain Work CompanyKalmthout105688.1914513.042020
NIFIKAKortrijk6073916.87101667.301.002020
DE BRECHTSEWatermaal-Bosvoorde246168.007318.002020
BUREAU DE SERVICES ADMINISTRATIFSPhilippeville11795.00-951.002020
B en FAntwerpen181196.8113090.881.002020
GERT COWEMalle337397.5432808.722020
ACG TRADINGOverijse348.225628.952020
IMMOBILIERE D'AUBELAubel216702.07-676.472020
DEBEX ENTERPRISEZemst247517.007347.002019
MIXX GROUPETheux51919.8550443.542020
JFG Location ServiceLiège401999.72-20046.91132988.781.002020
BARKAAntwerpen22109.7218033.962020
D'OFFICERumst239669.369987.492020
TUBIZNESS CONSULTANCYEnghien401579.00511.002020
SAVEGrimbergen-37380.652741.362020
B & B BEHEERAlken433565.9147755.952019
FAMAROTongeren676589.11115748.942020
CHINA PORT TRADING CIESchoten42813.903465.381.002020
SERVICES MANAGEMENT FORMATIONAns375085.122850.57479931.962020
SAFFRANGembloux161135.199144.212020
ALPHIMSint-Pieters-Woluwe96081.0012923.002019
La Marque Bleue CommunicationBrussel-39113.738268.962020
ESCALE DE BRIONSARTGesves106363.26-24332.012020
DALPOOostende-214229.43-24402.072016
H & D COMPANYNieuwpoort228608.7331128.522020
Village n°1Braine-l'Alleud7581074.60-111067.382020
SHENKIRASint-Jans-Molenbeek53760.46-90651.243.802019
LAGROLABKoksijde455757.71-10252.772020
BEAULIEU INTERNATIONAL GROUPWaregem682290208.15211025158.3531118682.39151.102020
IntrackSchilde535282.8318644.492020
ASTIER - PERRETMons1273198.00-26936.0049787.002019
ARKABOAntwerpen48991.36-158652.582.002020
JACMARIncourt-160499.7937866.252020
ELEMECHulshout29833.3223118.640.802020
NOTARISHUIS TIENENTienen97098.42-9186.901.002020
V.S.A.Brussel12380.0014305.232020
GECIMPEX INTERNATIONALBrugge426749.03-8415.312020
FINANCIERE INDUSTRIELLE DE GESTIONMorlanwelz3936119.88107341.251.902019
IMMO THEYSDiest248593.11150552.682020
FLASH - COPYLiège10768.20-959.332020
B.S.A. INTERNATIONALAnderlecht2745548180.66128020936.20150719598.4015.502020
SCUBA LINEKortrijk82478.3814346.422020
VANBACOTienen329432.005371.001.002020
REMAGRORoeselare815945.025514.242020
BUREAU EUROPEEN DE SECRETARIATBraine-l'Alleud27183.00-1844.002019
BERATUNGSBURO LOUIS - BUREAU CONSEIL LOUISGouvy30556.00-3151.001.002019
L.S.K.Merksplas35125.19161.642019
INTERENCAISSJemeppe-sur-Sambre99730.5116655.451.302020
EUROGESTAnderlecht4376.47-4733.722019
T.S.P.Vorst431607.627887.282020
MAMMOET INVESTTemse125419.23-168401.772020
ABOBELBertem21681.3210581.672019
SOFTWARE HOLDING & FINANCEAarschot7379434.03-127588.512020
STAFF CONSULTING & COACHINGGeraardsbergen22073.86229691.170.202020
DEHON GESTION BENELUXJette5089131.222085781.8410247191.011.802020
ZAKENKANTOOR MARIENBonheiden72578.949591.622020
WOMIBalen538799.66-64923.822020
ZOERSELS ZAKEN- EN VAKANTIEKANTOORZoersel12190.50-6806.462019
Blycolin SupportLier496530.3142618.4415.802020
WEERT GROEP INVEST BELGIEGenk4706655.09-4913.70235794.002.202020
THERMAEKampenhout5437879.2993051.590.502020
R AND B MARKETINGWaterloo525316.00-27181.0014035.002020
LAURENT JUNIORDendermonde195874.8177433.172020
ICECOEvere67490.83194462.241.702020
ADVIESBURO HANSEN-LEROITongeren-132292.04-3237.812019
DERIUkkel53616.39-1504.204.902020
BRUXELLES FINANCES ET PARTICIPATIONSSint-Pieters-Woluwe3072247.552379566.83145450.002020
GEFIMEPont-à-Celles1473287.9617514.03144000.001.002020
ZAKENKANTOOR HERMAN HANSSENSWevelgem-123817.179281.6948000.002019
Lauwers - 't MinnewaterBrugge197509.44-11665.852020
BAXTER SERVICES EUROPELessines12361008.00377830.0029073361.00106.902020
HERMEXBrussel15339.8516245.402.202020
FISKIMMOAntwerpen529275.748120.970.602020
L.G.S.Knokke-Heist1504542.0840909.792019
INTERCOPYLiège505246.42-23158.830.802020
DestiMOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve-1971.69850.052020
NAUSIKAARoeselare632937.0571602.682020
Kunstatelier Patrick VelgheSint-Agatha-Berchem-63370.874330.57386069.202019
OFFICE EXPRESSElsene66396.05-3282.032020
MODENOKortrijk1157902.89-164027.078.902021
VOMAntwerpen58660.88-18221.072020
NO et CoZaventem6885.00292.002020
dot.comKuurne56865.7832279.732020
INTERNATIONAAL MARKETING EN ADVIESBUREAUHamme (Vl.)95425.153478.360.602020
EMITOMWevelgem7918659.0076762.500.602020
KINETEKIzegem57817.80-2932.592020
AspenTech Europe S.A/N.V.Brussel3174882.32346098.296604828.285.002020
SMEKENSAsse2412960.4824841.642018
G.B.V.Destelbergen-70174.00-25142.002020
KAVINGent2637641.3513075.511.002019
SOCOGEFIMNamur195951.57-13550.710.602019
APOFINKasterlee118048.40-37573.152020
TED ALKINS TRANSLATIONSLeuven140209.0052696.002019
R ET R BUSINESSAndenne-4004.93-3330.842020
VIRJONZoersel385726.88340698.192020
Le Cap - Secretariat social pour EmployeursHerve1457918.00156714.001393641.0014.502020
EMLODABrugge3794251.91151763.340.902019
BATIMOUkkel4530749.8864470.792020
LEMINVESTGenk2642312.85427648.652.702020
GRAFFOTO MANAGEMENTSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)44236.0031066.002020
ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT COMPANYFléron-312753.86-17058.702020
RODEKIMBrugge3562950.2155946.292020
COGESAnderlecht960868.61478323.101828872.5020.102020
Vleeshandel MarkeyLangemark-Poelkapelle1140734.58122971.3822.802020
LINDENBERGZulte615277.316230.272019
ADVANCED BONDING TECHNIQUESAnderlecht114841.004366.00555882.002016
BARINAErpe-Mere58195.00-36694.002020
ABSoluut PlazaGent1093542.51-36542.740.802020
Askit - CommunicationsGent109109.09-195331.117.402019
DEN HOEDKalmthout32387195.002641597.19959723.951.802020
LWAXANAMiddelkerke142868.0136290.382020
R CONCEPTSint-Martens-Latem407880.8435172.272018
VALTHORanst78036.7828660.302019
EAST MANAGEMENTEupen116044.4093420.794.002020
HUPPERETZ SERVICESMalmedy1681648.7438761.914.702019
Studie en Ontwerpburo voor Reserveringen en Administratieve SystemenMechelen21694.001514.002020
ROBOVANHooglede36428.08-4827.781.002020
FIBURO JDKBrugge-9402.03-610.91948.902020
FINGASGent6801792.06-23513.754.002020
BO BATOOKoksijde120080.9416524.172020
RONTHERMBrecht263918.2312277.832020
MiranilcoZulte840824.218391.952020
MEEROEErpe-Mere16296669.281032636.731075415.896.102020
WING INTERNATIONALHerent331384.76135015.032020
IMMO HAGELANDHasselt454216.14294347.511.402020
TARGET 45Waterloo4775.308421.982020
BUSINESS CENTER MADOUXOudergem3102.653861.452020
BOCADGenk48474.0099.002020
DIVEMONieuwpoort504458.22226490.942020
I.T.C.S. International Trading and Consultancy ServicesOverijse57924.0058430.002019
M - SERVICESchoten71048.51544.872.002020
I.P.Ukkel190446.48-45438.4426360.782020
Red Flowers_GUICBRumst33968.00-1996.002020
DUVOLUTIONSint-Gillis-Waas18828.84-1451.222020
SERMADOTielt2944860.14-140253.992020
A.D. FINANCEMenen39318.00-1777.002020
EmlynAntwerpen84412.12-1805.612020
LedekKortrijk13420.52-2818.122020
EssendaKortrijk76271.9326826.850.502020
IMMOTIONSLochristi333939.98135898.952.502020
Hayward Enterprises EuropeBrussel1814584.00-4010.002500.002017
INDUSTRIES CULTURELLES - DEVELOPPEMENTSaint-Hubert367214.81-182891.657.202020
WOVABoechout281364.714308.792020
HIGHER EDUCATION EXPANSIONBrussel147854.003818.002020
VENDAHouthalen-Helchteren11591.961130.562020
ANWOOOudergem241856.5937168.902020
Peken MoensAalst35098.92-7835.052020
E.M.M.A.Kortrijk1408184.77188476.500.802020
MOYAERTPittem2210763.32467898.6516.802020
ORQAP FRUITTEELT - STAL DOOLHOFHeers865134.97-124126.222020
KOVUBrugge720008.055810.862020
DIFRALINBrecht1098248.3113760.742020
APECAntwerpen376887.075177.522020
WESZwevegem225521.71-24176.142019
WAKSONGEvere64358.81-11784.692020
All riskLummen25655.8610125.972020
CHROMA.BEElsene6514.002720.002020
AkunaBrecht23457.001889.002020
GKE INVESTGenk280047.000.000.002021
IMMO YBOLebbeke108339.00129.002020
AmadeusIeper14317714.58814081.624.002016
ERASTYSNieuwpoort250114.87-63933.432019
TRAVACODeerlijk168699.0012085.322020
AMATA CONSULTINGHove267561.13-38877.862020
V.A.D.Neufchâteau8893.171412.770.802020
ZeekraalKnokke-Heist-84058.334907.112020
CENTRUM VOOR LOONBEHEERAlken2061649.2791612.138863441.7959.802020
HUMAN SOCIAL PROCESSWemmel392575.36100823.964.502020
YaluDeinze232420.27-20032.672020
EDILKortrijk2020499.1854246.322020
MeditGerpinnes143954.004274.002017
IMMOVELPTienen149499.9117597.830.502020
MARKETING et GESTION COMMERCIALEMettet2580699.0442092.710.902020
KMO en AdviesRoeselare368743.9061717.812020
MADEVANZedelgem-34545.33-1051.242019
BERGYTongeren241739.014105.302019
W2P INTERNATIONALDestelbergen31618.35-26346.892019
BML & PartnersLede58671.57-855.862020
AOIElsene117942.4179000.881.002019
TRUSTTurnhout416704.00134.002020
LEENKNECHT INVESTRoeselare589149.0867766.912.002020
CPS WORBENBrasschaat71550.17-2506.052020
I.C.H.Hoogstraten-19710.43-1865.672019
KREVIMKoksijde4323582.69343364.922020
ATELIER NUMERIQUEGrâce-Hollogne23066.61-47332.284.002019
WYMEXBrugge2007401.6055113.542020
Verzekeringskantoor Slaets-VDWRanst-37575.1718169.732020
H.D.V.Beringen947899.4714138.522020
AMA PLUSNamur44230.732864.912020
MFIE CapitalLaarne96540.6111439.162020
Trans FairZwijndrecht-154947.0615930.651.002019
Compagnie fiduciaire et de GestionCharleroi3038218.0032826.000.502020
ERVEDEMenen2223129.52-14964.714.202020
DOPIMMOHerve322559.9676684.161.002020
INTERFLUX GROUPGent4169472.68200736.231.702020
DE KOEPELLedegem2901389.1532537.748.502020
SEA - INVESTGent244273171.016829846.689125964.0421.802020
MITHRAS FINANCESEnghien210418.0026517.00163807.002020
VANDERPERREN SAGanshoren954200.73-289969.4560.502016
LIVADIABrussel-196645.7011564.722020
VAN.COKruisem978123.63-78273.442020
GILLORBrugge358919.9420471.223.002020
INGADeerlijk17977221.84-1178227.473172261.3225.802020
SOFINGESTEsneux1119871.00171602.002020
INTERNATIONAL INTERIOR GROUPSint-Gillis-Waas23418506.00141815.002297492.0025.802020
SAENEN GESTION D'ENTREPRISESPont-à-Celles49616.10195.572021
E&L BoekhoudkantoorBree346613.00107500.0010.102020
Best MaticMechelen635129.47-179262.3913.802020
SOFT-WEARNazareth90784.4710189.792020
BVS HOLDINGSint-Niklaas-55162.34-5846.652020
VANRYFDe Haan499661.78-17167.992020
DECOR AMENAGEMENTS DESIGNNamur-46811.681036.561.002020
DESCHEEMAECKER M en COOostkamp960535.27-49534.862021
COLOUR HOUSE INTERNATIONALCharleroi5301095.00-89735.00254400.002020
NOCTUAMBrussel1356623.49610428.142020
FINKISint-Pieters-Woluwe686887.59114658.491.002020
KWANTEN & MEEUWISSENHamont-Achel1212076.60-43869.432.602020
BO é BELLEAalst215110.56102509.732.902020
ISALAWielsbeke538064.08-39938.981.502020
Corporate Assistance and ServiceBoortmeerbeek92929.76528.602019
TEKENBUREEL DINNEWETHTielt242039.9328436.182020
MANAGE DO ITZaventem14924.22-109365.151.002019
ASIANAWevelgem18777.016413.622020
BOOMERANG CORE COMPANY SA ET OU BROMURE SASint-Lambrechts-Woluwe5164108.20197370.041488517.272.302020
FINANCES ET TECHNIQUES HoldingMontigny-le-Tilleul3475076.5663052.65131016.642020
ADVANCED MANAGEMENT SUPPORTHove114513.6217063.240.502020
KEEKalmthout82645.0312185.9093924.992020
C.C.A.F.C.Waremme78604.16-608.282020
CORPORATE MANAGEMENT COMPANYTournai-38714.00135028.002020
Sylvester ProductionsHaacht723676.4422344.465.102020
BRETAMOosterzele3100546.94341052.772020
AB CONSULTINGHerenthout17981.00-11.002020
P & C-InvestOostende1136719.05132552.85648755.261.002020
KbykElsene62416.3421326.382020
MAILING COMPANYNinove-3594.04-56243.402020
Inter Holding ServicesWaterloo597041.63293337.1019.102020
Les GaleriesDour619376.66136475.481.002020
EUROPEAN SERVICES en TRANSLATION AGENCYOverijse609216.2382089.992020
FABI GROUPNivelles248020.0747147.643.002020
VIP - AIR BALLOONINGSint-Niklaas61459.566904.152019
ORCA INVESTRonse55767.55-203.54134136.862020
VERLACOKortrijk141105.2212837.920.802020
CUISTOTLier3773.592199.152020
B.H.S. PROMOTIONSeraing892353.27-78039.767.302020
TYC BeneluxBrussel21914.0020506.002019
SD Worx BelgiumAntwerpen31545871.0953913773.55283907368.091380.002020
SITEREMOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve670404.72145301.7213.602020
TROFISKMerelbeke20461.44435.107.002019
ARAntwerpen595945.9313468.852020
ANPACORotselaar254957.0720669.842020
PATSIMMOOostende5865657.29642418.552020
NIKI & ANATZedelgem-8132.68-12675.994.402020
W - INVESTRoeselare321628.5614553.932020
JUBILURumst-4381.14-7317.482020
GIMARLochristi1907644.44-7380.662019
THIMAXKoksijde346082.30-5981.532020
ADVIESBUREAU VOOR ARCHITECTUUR EN VASTGOED INGRID MEESBrussel574953.4452138.382019
'T STROHOF - VDMKortemark29569459.104525990.021.602020
LA TRIONNAISEChaumont-Gistoux223270.00-1005.002020
BUITING CENTERBeringen1627376.24154966.625.702020
LOON EN WEDDEBEHEERBeringen2140807.77192019.9530.602020
DELBORDeerlijk412016.0217856.0528.102021
BACK OFFICEHalle59806.32-6457.532020
SecrEtariat gEnEral de l'Enseignement catholique en CommunautEs francaise et germanophoneSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe24801308.162453416.7247.802020
ELLE - NOostende-5706.32-6279.122020
EASYWEARKnokke-Heist30978.109690.442020
JADREUkkel218771.0225955.662020
SERVICE EN ADVIESBURO DE COCK ANTHONYAntwerpen1718348.17-6708.160.602020
PARKEN IMMOGeetbets68575.45-9884.172020
DEDRAUkkel237478.629788.222020
SPARAXISLiège3527049.0471783.462020
IMMO CHRISTOPHEMenen246279.0917297.912020
Jan GHEKIEREWortegem-Petegem503625.7952493.072020
VERNIEUWD WONENBrecht-48672.63-76038.852020
TOPS - SCHAUTHerentals644752.37223935.619.502020
UNITE 15 BELGIQUEBrussel70430.32-11603.5814156.592020
ADMINISTRATIEKANTOOR D.C.Heist-op-den-Berg73762.2813881.631.602019
NEOVIA LOGISTICS SERVICES INTERNATIONALVilvoorde4248201.00-164134.0033961755.00125.802020
GSN INTERNATIONALDamme17577.41-36.382020
ONE TEAM FOREVERHasselt5141.00-2915.002020
ERIKS TAIL SPEND SOLUTIONSAsse992286.796220.341004530.982020
SERVI-CODETournai444275.29-4265.071.002020
NorthgateArinso BelgiumAnderlecht17111079.32-7166240.7356213507.6588.502020
ROSY BLUE SERVICESAntwerpen717851.5336588.239.902020
THUISVERPLEGING DE GROOTEScherpenheuvel-Zichem48910.65-17496.372020
IMAGO INVESTGenk7539.0013385.0054868.002019
SOMALONWielsbeke130529.9352236.852020
CHAARCONKortrijk771454.5175706.232020
ALTHOVERDentergem111428.7313846.071.602020
SURDITEAntwerpen526312.0023776.002020
PAQUAY ET ASSOCIESWaimes1168028.1529327.366.002020
ENGINEERING SYSTEMSLeuven990653.02-28140.278.502020
CéLINE VAYEMouscron153288.021171.112020
CORCRISAntwerpen186548.1026070.010.702020
Zakenkantoor Dirk De Wilde & CoLaarne21044.98-9708.012020
BUREAU COMPTABLE ET FISCALAnderlecht60952.411980.560.502020
FEESTZALEN WIMAAalst-180838.91-3694.082018
MACPHIGent221001.6821369.452020
ISIGMAErpe-Mere246134.5869489.682019
TamTeCoHeuvelland46271.002717.252020
MATTHOMLANazareth736904.4285189.451.002020
CAPATournai3844.003750.00163360.002020
ACERTA PUBLICBrussel1661888.2818372.053176610.858.702020
SAVI - LEASESankt Vith133440.34-4009.352020
D & CIzegem-34701.58-12221.552020
FL ConsultingWommelgem225318.39139854.732020
BELMONT FINANCIEREWaterloo-61385.3747666.152020
STEPKEYHeist-op-den-Berg-78812.27-1701.212020
DOMAINE DE LA NEUVE COURTubize1790148.41-21089.132020
TITHOMAAalter170340.33-829.103.602020
ADRIAENSHamme (Vl.)207669.0021135.002020
FORTON-BORMSJabbeke357012.4354577.112020
Unie van Belgische Kappers VZW- Union des Coiffeurs belgesGent98292.00-374463.0014.102020
PACChaumont-Gistoux-37657.552974.630.102020
ECOPHARMASUPPLY DISTRIBUTIONEstaimpuis764341.3215307.072020
FLANDERS CONSTRUCTKeerbergen215193.90-32426.112019
DECO ENERGYOudenaarde3068267.06210441.191.402020
BAXTER DISTRIBUTION CENTER EUROPELessines22825958.00547054.0018968387.00187.902020
VANKIBOZedelgem36463.16319.90114072.840.302019
TOP INFORMATIQUESint-Lambrechts-Woluwe613376.7156644.812020
AHMKampenhout11502.301421.962020
Limburgse Tarificatiedienst 3Hasselt1981031.1127437.7520.902020
FIGOBALede40555.6912131.882020
Page TwoZoersel264681.69-7453.322020
BUTTERFLY CONSULTSint-Lievens-Houtem-9731.43-39113.622020
AROGILWelkenraedt217087.8060496.8015.402020
NAMUR SUD CONSEILAssesse109044.4556656.802020
FINANCE - INVESTISSEMENT ET GESTIONCharleroi-26357.003632.002019
PERDUTOMaaseik-185956.12-18120.072020
GAMBITIttre2712.00-2364.002019
AVISOHasselt2758907.171184890.792020
KESTENS INVESTTienen606399.613281.200.802020
PAUL GOVAERTSHerentals84531.21198315.902020
SACARonse115428.3332187.742020
MABETEMSint-Niklaas36437.4434809.075.002019
DE BERGHOEVESteenokkerzeel43054.8621925.300.902020
Appareils et Réactifs BiologiquesCharleroi30161.00-38685.00176570.002020
GREENSCAPEAntwerpen185150.7787.682.902019
CENTRE D'AIDE AUX ENTREPRISESFosses-la-Ville9580.9911310.662.202020
2D-MULTIMEDIAGenappe-305463.82-127896.784.102020
VivimmoLier320346.3613611.822020
NERIDISNamur145859.95-32728.602020
THIUNASLubbeek185839.8222316.372019
UNISTARKortenberg303358.0329100.172020
DE MOOIE MOLENAalst883677.0025308.004.802020
RCN JUSTICE ET DEMOCRATIEBrussel450081.8853206.2810.402019
ADMASSMerchtem2650.00-4038.452020
PM INTERIEURAntwerpen27683.783592.922020
CONSUVELGenk1491836.8481800.871.002020
MOERBEIBorgloon154920.7194.711.002020
THUISVERPLEGING LEMMENS CHRISTINEHeusden-Zolder576831.73225041.1132.502019
DETAELLENAERE-COPPENSWaregem30654761.319208436.092164000.0015.302020
GROEP DEPAUWKortrijk12016.30881.912020
SILAAarschot629238.5546175.192020
JUBILANT PHARMACEUTICALSMerelbeke-424232.435668.93901986.970.602020
AUDITKANTOOR EMIEL DE SMEDTMechelen212562.8611889.782020
PAUWELS PRINT & MAILTurnhout565074.96-25518.297109800.0914.102020
JICHRISchoten2949823.41199092.08921854.546.602020
S.G.I.R.Beauvechain21126.81-18451.932020
SB STUDIE- EN ONTWERPBURO BAUDUINHam217157.5846298.952020
J & M CONTRACTORSMechelen-43339.37-2110.931.302020
VALAREStabroek401232.7722412.990.302020
Core-S-AdOud-Turnhout432304.09151524.064.002020
GC ProjectsSint-Jans-Molenbeek24292.43445.852019
CHATRABrugge-14998.3955707.312020
C.H.X.Waterloo127879.77-44193.912020
Studio van der MiedenBrasschaat-1702791.76-7226.692020
ARESKOSBrussel94349.00-1659.002020
INUITHam-sur-Heure-Nalinnes310369.6833297.962019
R.E.N.Ukkel-116968.16-3284.232019
REAGENTWaimes88390.01-79460.782020
MARES CORPORATIONTienen-69852.4318704.422020
DIREKT MAIL SERVICE BUROGenk216387.4455175.834.202020
TACTICSLennik220709.0427973.022020
L.I.S.A. CONSULTINGWachtebeke191934.5059168.971.002020
ASSOCIATION EUROPEENNE DES FOURNISSEURS AUTOMOBILESEtterbeek1739690.71845120.5419.602020
CARROSSERIE PAUWELSBuggenhout53005.64-24468.541.002020
NATHAntwerpen36280.34-16251.632020
TEMPOGenk-61451.23-6339.612020
GINVESTAalter-9539077.06-318625.182020
Dokter Kris VanderlindenNazareth137457.9626324.832020
DEVAS CONSULTKortrijk82630.3035022.532019
FORTESAartselaar58640.6714584.612020
ARTEFORBeveren1483227.4694304.490.502020
Vereniging van de Sociale Fondsen van de Social Profitsektor - Association des Fonds sociaux du Secteur non-marchandBrussel5476206.3843242.9626.702020
Vereniging Geneesheren-Specialisten van ImeldaziekenhuisBonheiden965820.4377851.2983380119.062020
PERFECTAAarschot-20040.4014337.582020
KONSENSUS - LEADERSHIP COACHING & DEVELOPMENTOosterzele26920.018943.572019
MADLEMAntwerpen198956.24-2958.571.102020
PH CONSULTUkkel317873.5616097.232021
KEN KENNY et McKAYElsene-58471.9539176.922020
VAN CAMPENHOUT STEVENGrimbergen163579.391632.082.802019
EUCALYPTUSDe Haan27899.12-25295.112020
CN-CONSULTGrobbendonk227450.2638429.542020
ADRICOM INVESTLint318528.0039654.002020
SCHIETHOEKHarelbeke8746281.384554.77391155.621.002020
UW SECRETARESSEBrugge-34511.723487.833.702020
BelticaAntwerpen8785.88-3965.942020
ANDRY-MANAGEMENTCharleroi418123.1120933.102020
SANDSAalst-144440.00-116243.000.002019
M.L. TECHNOLOGIESMons94814.7713119.931.102020
DISTRIDIJLEAnderlecht1093706.91108395.575046098.0020.902019
KADANS COMMUNICATIONAntwerpen158659.42-1575.552020
HELITOURAnderlecht-56008.00-17618.002020
GROUP S MANAGEMENT SERVICESSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)365670.0569649.581389902.553.002020
Milnor InternationalMachelen (Brab.)73207.4556151.852.002020
OREAKortrijk2368830.75191157.66497263.120.402020
STARSISRoeselare125919.004220.002019
MOEYS en COBertem4274680.27-32764.854.002020
SERVICEBUREAU STASHoeilaart249051.239140.642020
PRIYAPuurs-Sint-Amands112519.40102888.622020
DATA MOVERSIttre92750.00570.0015266.002020
SSEMeulebeke253131.908790.2757.102020
Content LogisticsSchilde183380.8948573.302019
MC HOLDINGLokeren65967.50-20968.372020
WRITING(S)Affligem-7250.90-2044.192019
QUARTIER LATINElsene212964.61-50373.560.402016
STANDHIAnzegem1549640.724028.102020
AIR AGREEDLasne201905.5721027.5767826.332020
Services Technico-Commerciaux aux EntreprisesSchaarbeek1770845.02-383012.042020
MABEXWevelgem2336390.5759351.882020
DELPAWaregem263928.304370.782020
ACCOUNT UNITSElsene87193.8118038.552.402019
ECOMETUkkel0.001.802020
SANITAIR WELLENS EN ADMINISTRATIE MEEUSENWommelgem154486.52210.930.202020
LIMITSWaregem1217210.30116579.072020
M.D.K. en CoZaventem429561.651550.220.902020
BIENESTARAffligem-206101.43-9417.942020
BEADRoeselare948719.14109270.242020
FILENCONivelles36216.42-19906.4012238.002019
EUROMASBonheiden64133.26-44319.522019
MV ConsultingBuggenhout16710.25-3741.762020
PREDOZoersel1675792.00-24605.002020
PERSOONSBraine-l'Alleud605640.1969392.172020
EURO-COATBeringen-20233.81-191612.052019
TIMANCOBeveren258481.46-27290.612020
MIDES SALES SERVICESOudsbergen-7534.611487.372020
RESOURCESLeuven72045.9411945.492020
Dienstengroep H.-Hartinstituut HeverleeLeuven10593.10-5472.3024.002020
ROSA INVESTRixensart-61252.002141.002020
ADMICOMeise10357.62-378.712020
M en A ConsultGenk92734.005424.002020
COMPAGNIE DU PARCWaregem1823197.9485682.821.402019
IN-ZGenk2860518.311277406.575090577.52718.902020
MANUMAILLebbeke2433120.00279.0010.802019
mrcdLier-356031.193540.612020
PUTTENEERS CONSULTANCYMechelen257459.6260239.492020
CASE 2000Floreffe172545.131406.040.102020
LUPUSKruibeke182898.889897.062019
QUATRADChaumont-Gistoux107999.64-682.472020
ADMIN SADIBrugge237109.1953630.062020
BIRD GOEN en COSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)57188.35-28800.702019
WARTEL, WARTEL & Co.Geel60997.00-5662.002020
True North Asset ManagementSint-Martens-Latem396981.2888416.902020
MULTIMEDIAS SPORTS & EVENTSGanshoren4589.268796.532020
JELINCOHasselt1100467.00-55959.002020
Belgian Accounting & Business Administration SupportLonderzeel250177.627822.541.002020
KRINAHeuvelland1220291.33155427.932020
LIEBIMMOSint-Niklaas3592.651277.302020
SOTHO SYSTEMSGenk335524.5738569.592020
CONNECTORGent99404.6313875.952020
FOLIANTGent99404.6313875.952020
SDV EUROPEAntwerpen-32361.62-5418.032019
LIAKontich810.00-1088.002020
GOETHALS - DE SUTTERMaldegem955171.428162.142020
SOCONTorhout37241.6917336.091.202019
LOGIGent553704.46274.972020
CHOVEXLedegem115381.6124470.762019
MANASOCTournai91450.00-348.002020
SUITEGent100621.75-5453.812020
PriceWaterhouseCoopers BelgiumZaventem2657327.5769071.01134705562.06198.002020
ETACNijlen358654.73-112417.652020
L.M.C. AIR - CONSULTINGKeerbergen155067.35-14074.402020
EUROPEAN COMPANY OF RESEARCH AND INVESTMENTUkkel1330003.0052125.003.002019
HDB INVESTRoeselare22104.5719514.562020
JORICOWielsbeke544920.0340075.492020
M.K.F.Lebbeke24644.00-852.002020
KWIEK REAL ESTATE INTERNATIONALGenk11989953.84112446.692019
'T CLAEYSSENSHOFHooglede3110967.00-10251.107.702020
CHARBONBrussel35628.303292.222019
VCFSEtterbeek-11970.13-19521.482020
GDW ADVICE &MANAGEMENTAntwerpen677595.27376273.631.002020
DRIESEN SOFTWARE ENGINEERINGHerentals-106891.83-2969.992020
REYFRAHeusden-Zolder979187.0041412.002020
647 ACTIVATIONSVilvoorde2180044.00361287.001131222.003.002019
BLUES MEDICALGembloux34195.232598.622020
HERAKLESOostende27064.21-718.712020
J.M.I.-LINEAntwerpen-39219.59-2260.582019
E. DUPONTAntwerpen166022.22-2272.032020
BRAINSTORMGent457290.0360735.132020
FIMACOMWavre68022.00-17694.001.302019
In.CorsoNijlen121074.00-3869.002020
UNIVERSAL ENERGETIC DYNAMICSSint-Truiden-6165.00-8061.002020
IMMO VERBISTHolsbeek253902.8830726.102020
FOOD HOUSEDilbeek-57487.3013294.952020
SEKRITODiest2650428.31446588.8610.302020
AGORADendermonde9484.16-226.812016
Willco companyStaden649386.5095943.352020
MEP APPLICATIONSEeklo1201290.6045188.954.302019
HOGAR BELGIUMAntwerpen-61051.042709.552020
ELIWANKoekelberg425436.1714552.462020
AKUNATremelo46396.1517444.250.502020
Software A.G. BelgiumWatermaal-Bosvoorde6926529.91521674.4411696623.0022.802020
INTERSIGHTWaregem-139193.63-3750.9754.202019
RESIDENTIAL INVESTLessines-5385.54-109.402020
VICTOIRE DIFFUSIONBrussel19064.7712136.251.702020
CLIN CONSULTHerent475014.3998248.222020
HOWETT TRANSLATIONSAntwerpen78146.008854.002019
YEBRABrussel30310.17-2355.432020
BRODEOWavre-303365.39-15249.502020
CARELOostende39840.14-27518.332020
H de LMont-Saint-Guibert-152629.7319897.68192290.142019
BM BOUWCONSTRUCTIEJabbeke566753.002579.002020
Office du Secrétariat, de gestion administrative et financière FICHEFET P.Mons84213.002584.000.002020
MIMIRGrimbergen285108.6632892.982020
BROQUEVILLESint-Lambrechts-Woluwe177384.36-31950.560.602020
Touch 2 SwitchGavere132648.48-13998.842020
H.J.N. VOLLENBERG SPORTTRANS BEHEERMaaseik3699324.01-11738.842020
TOUCH BASE BRUSSELSElsene-256895.67-31033.752020
Jaap Scherpenhuizen BeheerBree16997076.1871839.392020
Start People ServicesAntwerpen1564656.69-91975.1721086593.26844.402020
CP & PARTNERSBrussel1159786.71457552.882020
MDS CONSULTINGJette285090.53209713.776.602020
MOVABEGenk391227.47-50846.172016
P.C. EN S ((PUBLI CONCEPT EN SERVICES))Dilbeek-13751.390.002016
TELECREEupen-2176.208047.152019
V en S AdresAntwerpen10521.1622441.601.202020
BFO Family OfficeGent121775.26-18221.04120000.002020
DONAKHeusden-Zolder478250.3641080.902020
T&D Milieu-adviesGent326198.5321594.69412717.893.202020
ITSWillebroek214837.31-14665.752020
BIPOLOGenk967197.821452.482020
HENRITAMerelbeke272064.773348.452.102020
EMDACOWaasmunster125809.90625.992020
ARCHITECTURE VILLE ET TERRITOIRELiège16961.262699.302020
EUROMATAX CONSULTANTSSchaarbeek84657.005298.0023006.002020
CD MANAGEMENTStaden62423.997677.882020
NOMISTernat67238.1318983.062020
ARITS CONSULTINGGenk63965.5210916.962020
BRUMACOBree798504.00-37641.002020
Pro-Serve Software & adviesRoeselare-3414577.60-1529555.152020
GL SERVICES BUREAUXRixensart39748.0010113.002020
CONSULITGenk360152.0750613.852020
NIELSENElsene281614.1720666.852020
LAURIONBegijnendijk127094.2064510.462020
Cleanfix BelgiumDamme-18453.38-7767.802020
DBSRoosdaal224757.79-10844.642020
CDEWevelgem2082.00-2720.002016
B - CONSULTGenk3300497.3218687.822021
BERREVOETS INVESTBeringen262932.1552761.392020
CMSHamme (Vl.)219687.4626227.852.002020
G en L TRANSZwevegem197002.16-5359.002.002020
TWINSGistel-273211.3653960.472020
Lease and Build ImmoSint-Martens-Latem120696.1011719.492020
D - CONSULTINGAntwerpen338824.1226527.71103350.002020
AMCV - Association du Management de Centre-VilleCharleroi391995.09-60443.245.102020
V.D.Waregem61116.637001.552018
SUC6Alken224426.904392.431.302019
DYNAMIC OFFICELinter-148482.0015060.002018
M.D. CONSULTANTSCourt-Saint-Etienne91088.9118809.712020
B en L ASSOCIATESHuldenberg244375.7043097.552020
PROBOGent70919.383687.492020
Claus - LampaertZonnebeke1453375.20314930.81968000.001.902020
G.R. Capital PartnersHerentals17663756.3360947.412020
SIRECOBrugelette108245.992353.972020
DIME ENGINEERINGGenk1757167.89628423.982020
DISTRIBUTION DE TECHNIQUES CLIMATIQUESTournai411319.3367144.451.002019
BOSSUYT en CoKortrijk525155.55-4397.602020
DE MAILINGMANKortrijk-74904.04-44613.7314.402020
BHKTGenk253588.60252.382020
C.B.H.A.C.Puurs-Sint-Amands107784.3313468.411.002020
PANAMATemse603657.79394435.8648.502019
Onafhankelijk Financieel AdviescentrumLonderzeel94953.678736.682020
association professionnelle des métiers de la créationSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)538458.00192740.001133070.0017.502020
ADCOBrakel-508640.5636213.252020
VACAOostende117773277.98-1029959.412700438.007.702020
Finpower@OfficenterHasselt403848.3823665.922019
Finalko BeheerAntwerpen169599.846366.771.302020
VERKATKasterlee262224.7032218.032020
NOVASSURLiège-11931.83-590.251.002020
EAUIO BEHEERPeer37882.65-14416.502020
IMMOLANNTongeren836107.0044112.000.502020
CONTRAPUNTLeuven448800.47-11835.084.702020
COVANCOIzegem387494.4564842.812020
PYRAMID COMPANYLeuven1455543.351968.772020
4 D SELECT SERVICESScherpenheuvel-Zichem101245.72587.592020
TASHI DELEY EUROPEMol-207903.653339.902020
DEBOFINGistel291013.1867398.372020
KOMMILFOO MANAGEMENTWaregem446329.3225032.792020
UwPayrollSint-Katelijne-Waver479046.38122348.887.402020
KreatiekZonnebeke-205544.15-303812.308.502020
SUPERJANE MUSICLubbeek-1367.48-106.822020
Rebound CommunicationsSchilde-6208.66-71880.402020
PCF SupportGavere462545.23363890.374.702020
FIDEPWaregem79637.008617.002020
PAPER - TEXDeinze76921.3710738.812020
S.L. CONSTRUCTHasselt61004.859271.962020
W. MEDIA SUPPORTSoignies12117.22-3005.7644109.452020
SCHMITZ ALL ROUND CONSULTANCYLonderzeel24717.45-4821.712019
B&B TAXNijlen10594.54-1386.122021
WITVROUWEN CONSULTINGBertem303896.703564.212020
VALERIE GOFFINEtterbeek54674.9811135.832020
HOLGIMALanaken564982.8991827.441.002020
CASA VINO DE KNOPDilbeek419548.62-24133.872020
BUREAU-PATRIMOINE 39Braine-le-Comte2956.145869.712020
CAR MANAGEMENTBree2583516.3748465.762020
VEDRANSint-Joost-ten-Node-4480808.46-472314.433.602019
Legal Publications ServicesSint-Agatha-Berchem16134.003644.002020
STRUYF ZAKENKANTOORHerenthout84372.00-75.002019
CATHARSYS CONSULTING GROUPUkkel8343.69-5255.692019
ICASA GroupDiepenbeek139778.5015795.872.402020
MK ILLUMINATION BELGIUMBeerse-14144.11-501560.903.902019
GESTENJodoigne86108.730.006.602019
V.H. BEHEERRoeselare12252398.9040633.191567727.815.402020
TVELTZedelgem304145.9787759.082020
NUTRIMEDESZonnebeke13621.8330126.630.902020
CRAFUkkel681718.94111494.600.802020
BATICONZele438728.23152761.112020
AEDIUM MAINTENANCE MANAGEMENTSchaarbeek-13850.91-19409.142019
2IMAGINEHasselt3600.84-63469.967.102019
MICOMBoortmeerbeek341332.2079197.672019
H et R ProjectsSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)-21951.29-788.330.202020
TO THE MAXSint-Pieters-Woluwe83446.4545167.422020
IMMOBILIERE CHEVREFEUILLEGrâce-Hollogne80614.25-48439.652020
MARQUE-A-ROUTETournai74048.52-3951.582020
XERIUS CONSULTAntwerpen216676.004431.007222.002016
ACE - INVESTEtterbeek385702.0055933.002020
FRAME 21 DIEGEMHerentals-47722.25-87180.410.602020
VANVUCHELEN & CoDamme7288599.54-506351.442020
LT & BRHamme (Vl.)531299.0061842.002020
POSSIBELDeinze-25645.1340620.882020
PegasusSint-Jans-Molenbeek199255.70-6514.552020
MEDIA PRISME LISTWaterloo154432.8938542.832.002020
PC YELLOWBrecht192637.0079462.009.102020
CIGAL DEVELOPPEMENTGrâce-Hollogne232256.3540937.534.202020
DOCTENA AFSPRAKENBrussel-488845.96-49818.712020
Sociaal Bureau EASYPAY - Bureau Social EASYPAYMeulebeke160388.6141426.592.702020
AuroraAntwerpen570704.0029663.002.002021
SSE-ENTRAIDE/SSE-STEUNT ELKANDEREvere107964.138412.7817.202020
POSTALIA BELGIUMMouscron1792263.321155912.3453525082.7259.002019
CHAMBRE FRANCAISE DE COMMERCE ET D'INDUSTRIE DE BELGIQUEBrussel246978.02-2466.072.602019
buvacoTongeren61596.7631233.262019
SOINS INFIRMIERS ET PALLIATIFS A DOMICILESambreville51942.6812429.29138224.522020
DEMOL.COMDamme28989.503433.852020
ELILEXHeusden-Zolder28193.62337.741.002020
BRILJANT SUPPORTZwijndrecht88821.211499.892019
MAILLET CONSULTINGGesves12357.345731.292020
INEOS BELGIUMZwijndrecht6594175.00863105.003813929.001.002020
DIRK LEYSEdegem291655.72-17198.350.502019
P & M PARTNERSAlken258100.8111481.270.102020
MERTYRiemst8314.0253.122020
Publi@homeKortrijk15453.83577.111.002019
TWELVEBrugge210350.79906.911.302020
GoFORWARD BELGIUMMachelen (Brab.)335270.5153018.061359471.2615.002020
KREKELSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe8629.18-13931.012018
VERDOIeper544383.8077183.832020
W.Y.S.I.W.Y.G.Melle-3721.20-10173.432019
ARJ FINANCEUkkel240199.8945565.262020
R&L ConceptUkkel1446.70-14002.662020
BRUSSELS HANSABoortmeerbeek20639.2260.942019
BERKOPLASTLille971063.92107712.110.102020
J.M. MANAGEMENTGenk214500.3819790.802020
ORTHOCENTER-COLTURA-MORLETGrimbergen122559.961249.532020
QUADRA-INVESTDestelbergen452068.2346089.090.102020
KANGAROO CONSULTRixensart18597.8816456.232020
Extra timeNijlen108460.1922568.8546.102020
DeconKluisbergen673325.0922458.522020
AMITRILeuven188964.00-2377.0011017.002020
DEEPKuurne41145.9633012.612019
IMMO MGDisCharleroi373785.0048936.002020
V.D.S.Staden2816450.5099358.282021
REGIONETAntwerpen398926.2043691.174.602019
LiesenborgsZonhoven373839.9253367.992020
ABILLiège357031.5125513.691.802020
PARMALAT BELGIUMAnderlecht945906540.16-1947907.541.002020
GESOTRA PARTNERSWelkenraedt1428434.118893.382020
TREBOR 2000Sint-Pieters-Woluwe429676.46-10596.811.302020
INTERFISC BELGIEKontich361029.12114186.349.202020
JUDIMol22246.6910249.710.502020
ACCOLADE LANGUAGE SERVICESHarelbeke134533.7410384.232.302020
A.F.O.Elsene2628483.92-30971.832020
JURIMEXGenk156327.2228042.071.002020
I.B.C. SOFTWAREZutendaal1019128.41-36534.652020
ANJA AMEELE - LOGOPEDIEMiddelkerke144704.3820176.652020
CISTEMOGenk3338024.84524421.152020
D-BizZonhoven192035.009370.002020
APPLIED BUSINESS CONSULTINGGenk60391.0728900.742020
VABO - BENZHooglede80868.92265.6856093.092020
MAISON GIRAUDCharleroi117114.0028372.002020
VAN LOKERENSint-Niklaas271834.99185878.661.002020
VERHELSTZwevegem428172.46-54824.752019
J.R. SOFTAntwerpen278308.9088444.912019
CENTRUM VOOR FINANCIEEL TOEZICHTHeusden-Zolder173024.59-2981.392019
MANAGEMENT AND ENGINEERINGWaasmunster1758816.35-4733.352020
CEREUS.BEKalmthout809634.183179.3720.502020
J.A.G.Dilsen-Stokkem724260.05-10492.072020
PAND-IM 11/13Aalter371713.6425276.922020
De VolhardingLeuven512104.00-63915.000.502020
COFIGES VDMSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)154321.9030623.650.302019
Oasis Data & Document ManagementTurnhout1883179.3314843.3325.702019
ARCH&DOCEvere510471.39135272.382020
MAES MARCGenk2341335.0062769.002020
YAMAGATA EUROPEGent1757010.58-125716.4841.802020
ASSURANCES, FINANCES, GESTIONFernelmont3330.05-11797.522020
VERDEPA SERVICEStekene-36470.34-34231.073.802020
NOBELESTongeren-19438.45-6699.292018
ALL FIRE PROJECTS AND PRODUCTSGenk74777.0043320.002020
JAVOCOLubbeek440845.2770549.732020
ALGROEP MEERBeerse11713290.86101235.761.502020
XILINX BENELUXAalst757358.08173859.673336280.317.802019
WITVROUWEN SOFTWARE SERVICESMerelbeke150324.8937346.662020
SATGeel-42285.52-53601.232020
REAL TIME INVESTGenk300388.7314132.552020
CORTHEX TEXTILESGenk-530.177187.022020
ROMEDICALGembloux904899.12179017.291.302020
SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT ROTSAERTStabroek73461.7442116.552017
TURNHOUTSE KANTOORBENODIGDHEDENTurnhout691177.07-759528.992020
LivancoOostrozebeke4232906.58-107842.072020
Tourne Sol ProductionUkkel-74919.548329.812018
VEERLEWingene20947.2415622.142020
F.U.B.Antwerpen9387.4211085.982019
DIENSTENCENTRUM UNIZO-LIMBURGHasselt2006484.5522207.901.702020
GREEN EN CRAEMERZottegem5316.4028737.292020
FINDECOTielt645120.2029830.791.102020
VDL Holding BelgiumAartselaar153562.9629800.8210.202020
INVESTINTBrussel24998732.871091051.9473262965.0413.802020
WeerwerkGent1485595.9375468.023938623.69147.502019
ART GROUP BEHEER BELGIUMBrasschaat225866.33-9647.542020
J.T. INVEST HOLDINGBoussu-188987.3312428.342019
Jos ClaesenGenk179393.88-527.052020
ARDOMEYZemst-96487.36-43568.002020
Painting with LightGenk837281.4086594.7910.202020
TRADIMMOCharleroi34529.08-55446.592020
RS PRODUCTIONSWommelgem20900.0068567.312017
HAPPYErpe-Mere184542.007336.002020
DAMOISEAUNamur392199.0039022.000.102020
MACONLede-94753.40-179328.082020
Alerte ThuiszorgGent78450.4020707.902020
SCAEVOLA EN COIzegem780261.001764.002020
HILDE WILLEBerlare478672.17103598.752020
AMENAGEMENT TRAVAUX CLOISONNEMENTElsene31740.60-6813.732019
PROJECTONWuustwezel26030.0110246.122020
GLIMAKruisem5308487.93145943.502020
HAMADiepenbeek1360147.822642.372.002020
FIDUCIAIRE REGIE FISCALEBrussel56494.214510.624.702020
PHILEXIMTubize874964.8727177.592020
Juri PacioliBrugge62001.9024579.392.002020
HERMAN-DEPOURCQDe Panne331140.2172435.732019
B.W. CENTERMont-Saint-Guibert4571741.66470875.242020
DINA PROJECT MANAGEMENTAalst3194597.98506215.882020
STEVACourcelles-43115.557577.652020
ERANNGent446338.4771700.632020
SteadylinkAntwerpen10960.42-3202.202020
CONSILIUMDeinze993240.0918167.017788.622021
UTRI ET TSHITUKA SERVICESChapelle-lez-Herlaimont12167.784856.342020
LA PIOVRAKalmthout149645.0020654.002019
Pols & PartnersIzegem2409537.19345254.772019
ROEDSGrobbendonk1947805.28289204.941.002020
BABAM-BITESKeerbergen194858.51-9305.322020
ALPHA CONSULTBraine-l'Alleud69288.4534384.092020
BOULANGERIE LACROIXCerfontaine-37957.4214651.782020
PhilbatimoJette171296.82-7304.132020
EU CONSULT & MANAGMENT GMBHPlombières-1062.00-138.002020
SETICOM BELGIUMSint-Pieters-Woluwe25125.007139.0024041.002020
SOCIETE FINANCIERE ET IMMOBILIERE DU TRAIN DE LA DYLEGrez-Doiceau17243.008979.001.002020
Joëlle H. CoiffureBastogne243098.2214454.802021
MAROSOostende56908.70-7625.340.502020
IYUNO BELGIUMAalst1113181.91261936.3030.402020
HET BIERHUISLievegem561200.3737635.312020
ZEVEN TOMMENZaventem69263.6212474.812020
FAKTORMortsel2529.379569.632019
KEESERBERGOudenaarde6237869.66107361.772020
VALTECHMenen67027103.449004659.805048245.867.102020
ACACIA MANAGEMENTGenk2304904.12327901.592020
A3D FINANCIAL RESEARCHEtterbeek105223.0841346.312020
't Mole Bosch '99Ninove125578.968996.812020
LASERDESIGNOverpelt81499.452578.682020
D-CONSULTANCY AND INVESTDe Haan-93669.0234143.762020
TIBO IMMOGent584771.9663700.442020
A.L.G.Destelbergen736663.3721992.782020
IKRAMABrasschaat144600.373280.852020
Marcel DauweDestelbergen19942.44-4886.362019
SUNSHINEDiepenbeek991580.00156.00253474.002020
O.F.T. AANKOOPRoeselare6950401.28843897.9115095933.2630.902020
ZAKENKANTOOR MEYS & COTremelo840848.12129084.262.602020
COLVERSChaumont-Gistoux-91660.2662978.552020
AXIPHARAntwerpen212712.146392.272020
FORGEX IMMOSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe124445.9649131.302020
ENIDANEvergem38869.00-66843.002020
OverveldOudenaarde-125790.001264.002020
Oude BurgKuurne29118.264988.442020
HERTOGElsene374993.2535262.612020
ODIENCEMelle1231146.591081166.840.502020
AM EDPU TECHNOLOGIESMol210931.4449951.381.502020
Brandt StephanVerviers716462.4829256.659.302020
V & P DIENSTENNieuwerkerken (Limb.)1119446.9425712.612020
DIN CONSULTINGHeist-op-den-Berg78475.5328779.16216081.331.402019
BrepoGent3711920.83-110223.532.402020
MATOULON LOGISTICSRixensart165736.82-12205.892020
AFILIMGlabbeek12443.42-965.801818.182019
S.F.C. DISTRIBUTIONBernissart93842.4935667.971.002020
KELSIL INVESTBornem2402174.27173702.772020
SALARKasterlee2334757.01269522.035116619.0940.302019
SYNCREON GENKHasselt1087285.6527946.231.802019
QTSHaaltert-53798.44-19256.002020
VERDUWaregem101462.003786.002020
ECIMANijlen299115.6521593.902020
POINT CARRENamur-115591.0052455.0022.702020
CFFFarciennes856696.85-6528.603.802019
MOPPELHORSTLommel26726.964267.592020
YEAR OF INVESTMENTSTongeren2200.88-61.772019
TRAITEUR BACKXGavere51441.0012212.002020
THE TRIPLE TE COMPANYAndenne342514.38155481.392020
MenoeceusLebbeke87364.64-20798.212020
ALIVIOIngelmunster203734.8118447.082020
PLANET LEASE COURIERJette7499.015691.170.502020
NET VAN DE WEGBurg-Reuland56795.00-2172.002020
Accountantskantoor Van RysseghemLochristi392846.6139698.832020
ANDRE SENZEE DEPANNAGE ET TRANSPORTCharleroi715581.0037012.0012.302019
EDP ADMINSint-Niklaas-144956.52-66616.912020
S.S.D.Bilzen184820.4142841.372020
RAIDHOOudsbergen62993.868465.031.002020
EVADIXNivelles393945.35189078.682020
Administratie Bogaers StevenKapellen-157584.5013630.122020
GRAPHMEDLiège-19778.15-4389.662020
PRESTIGESTLeuze-en-Hainaut163423.104375.131.302020
D. BODDENGanshoren554189.68-98764.236.002020
FIDEQUALCharleroi173062.321532.132019
AGAPIKortrijk2001424.0827484.681.502020
AK INVESTRochefort5862.048486.342020
NIKITASint-Lambrechts-Woluwe-528339.02-85.1323422.252020
BIVI - CONSULTZonhoven364134.62-33780.712020
GENERAL INVESTLasne12283.613790.302020
LEGROS AND COWalcourt33389.22433.292000.002020
L.T.A.Elsene512253.4851295.472020
OSBORNEDeinze464.687981.890.602020
ANIMMOOudergem43493.921307.202020
TIME IS MONEYTernat-33493.83-10058.8846024.412020
JAM FINANCE & BUSINESS CONSULTINGHasselt-13237.28-16148.412019
LIMACOLier118725.59-9248.512019
JEZZ-NETAsse560692.6770983.442019
CENTRE AUDITIF TASTENHOYEWavre439819.4264339.031.702020
ILKYMAPutte203922.00-68142.006.102019
besoxKnokke-Heist412981.1837934.8634.102020
PHOTO VIDEO BACHIRSint-Jans-Molenbeek-125171.0028304.0034893.002019
WestWyck Real Estate ServicesSint-Jans-Molenbeek90903.19-27788.452020
Tuinen Carlo JorissenRiemst19010.6912641.931.102020
In de BuitenbaanHasselt119422.0083622.002020
DECUPERE, NEUDT & PARTNERSDiksmuide109949.432022.729.802020
BRICKOudsbergen343920.231471.492020
Waterschoot Produits Importés et Transports InternationauxCharleroi7239.00-4794.0075400.002.002019
MILANI-EXPRESSDuffel-159279.000.002019
MOCOKnokke-Heist86158.06549.512020
HERBACOSGent134021.9228036.851.802020
M.B.A. - MILIEU-, BEHEER- EN ADMINISTRATIEKANTOORHoogstraten32867.152361.102020
CANYONING HAIRDilbeek42988.001652.001.402020
AFS-ConsultLummen17017.0018451.002020
DEMIKnokke-Heist2183568.12205055.052020
NETINVESTGent142635.4726903.179.302020
MEDIATOPPERIeper824905.1926550.3311.302020
'T SOETE HEEMIzegem310524.06-48422.901.202020
PENXTEN INVESTBeringen12424.2849916.102020
Napalm Inc.Rijkevorsel37285.845164.102020
HP SERVICESHamme (Vl.)160078.9322455.452020
OPOLLOIeper384133.75131812.682020
DISANTElsene223757.881700.872020
FINANCIERE DES CYTISESElsene615381.08184415.752020
SAKKAStabroek25936948.591205157.712020
AMOStabroek27719336.62402645.132.002020
ADEMEKapellen20435596.39656664.684.002020
JAKSA SOCIETE DE GESTIONAnderlecht49315.31728.112019
A.P.O.V.Gent89448.2410387.432020
M.D.S. MANAGEMENTKortrijk154361.42-15063.802020
PROGRESSThuin24161.008235.002020
TRITON TRAVELMechelen568072.56-429216.8317.802020
B.C.S.E. CONSULTLasne-38296.2213794.16112928.842020
MARMICBrugge580552.68-2887.412020
CIMETZandhoven41396.0632413.462020
GELURotselaar329943.9064763.682020
M-A.DNWaasmunster392563.04481367.012019
PEDRO'SBrussel41292.995013.942019
ARTHODendermonde42351.5817404.942020
HDHLangemark-Poelkapelle-15909.703366.282020
TDRCElsene2793869.401918045.390.902020
INFORMALEXMalmedy5098.808276.0913863.002020
BUREAU RENARDOupeye32815.2820433.532020
AMBIKortrijk242408.54154099.941.702020
PM TRADINGDe Haan49275.0525236.142020
IMMADNieuwpoort932852.12-8960.690.502020
web3. beZaventem-99.0015871.002020
AUTISCOOPLier6057.71-4647.712020
SHTGenk796660.3938573.752020
VERDEBOBonheiden8375.00248.002020
DulokHoogstraten1802146.46701548.561.002020
INTIMUS INTERNATIONAL BELGIUMMechelen314046.92-210618.9319.002020
ERCOTRABeerse32246.294275.7817882.052020
CONFEDEXAntwerpen154.005316.002019
MARVOSRiemst43453.167976.032020
PYRAMID CONSULTINGBrussel2339366.00-603479.002.002020
PREPCOLeuven475727.73-7061.212020
FREE STYLE EUROPEKortrijk185952.00-9886.0084716.002020
SSE-BSJGenk130923.909911.372.202020
CIEZKOGenk219189.6120914.942019
GEONEXVorst690498.03537856.2718.502020
MACHIELSENTurnhout209172.94-7218.662020
ADMI SOFTGenk40569.39-313.222019
PAT-INVESTDe Haan-4376.41-8642.692021
Building Consulting Transport TradingBrasschaat65670.07-1547.742020
NEEFS BUSINESS PROJECTSBeerse1039217.32265310.852019
R.A.S. SECURITYLasne230.116101.921568.182020
ANMORUEvergem2177726.29-49928.242019
GREENHOPEAnderlecht23537.39719.342019
DE CARRÉBrugge147688.5834656.9610.602020
ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT CONSULTINGRumst-14938.081969.392020
KREASSIMMODeinze24458.427145.122020
CLEANING STORMHerstal82066.006499.00147321.002017
e-CustomsAntwerpen121934.57-8688.732020
VAN DE WEGHE GROUPAntwerpen6580654.92203750.662.402020
NLMK BELGIUM HOLDINGSLa Louvière118790461.45-282081814.5917301530.6474.902020
DYNASTY LEUVENLeuven591191.0876627.161.002020
M+ BOUW EN DAKMaldegem22996.9716772.242020
GETECH-UNDERSTANDABLEWachtebeke270450.443612.112020
EUROPE CARGO LOGISTICS LIEGEGrâce-Hollogne-4167.92-23442.212020
MANONHamme (Vl.)397449.8454793.842020
OPEN-SERVICESNamur5751.00249.002019
M.T.T.LBeloeil862777.38-23338.902020
CHRIS BALLANTINE ENGLISH COPYWatermaal-Bosvoorde197685.28-17345.892019
ESPACATSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)131271.0050733.001.002020
Fiduciaire Chantry Expert-ComptableFrasnes-lez-Anvaing664626.4994136.971.602020
FABACOIeper19982872.682245733.223526034.076.002019
LA MAISON DES AGRICULTEURSTournai110968.9410017.960.802019
MIMMOLanden269637.0030952.002020
FISCALITE-COMPTABILITE-GESTIONBrussel201111.9745259.062019
DALLEUR SOCIALStavelot43849.8514972.191.902020
PACOJE & C°Pepingen141142.63-21926.242020
ACERTA SOCIAAL SECRETARIAAT - ACERTA SECRETARIAT SOCIAL - ACERTA SOZIALSEKRETARIATBrussel8292601.96-28546351.5085562517.97452.802019
CEVAOudergem118392.6925251.7519665258.622020
ACERTABrussel31764563.364531478.24289.902020
GOFREOpwijk97205.9932335.292020
VANSTEELANTHooglede188665.6317887.792020
LALIZEZoersel-29809.1915315.480.402020
HANDEL, DIENSTEN & INDUSTRIEAalst4398229.87397900.4419.202020
SOFT M 21Nieuwpoort113284.7027872.603.102016
ROBIN HOOD DEVELOPMENTSint-Jans-Molenbeek-7524.001732.002019
TECRINFlémalle86495.7821302.010.102020
ALCOMOTIVEKontich62325668.0540699340.4516550907.6184.802020
ROOTOMBeveren-113210.0523193.482020
CARRICKAntwerpen45793.2624292.012020
SOCIAAL ENGAGEMENTSchaarbeek61813939.272024418.95296005.4736.702019
DEWILDE MAATSCHAPPIJKortrijk-688296.00121436.212020
OOST INVESTMouscron1331180.42331548.751.002020
HENDRIKS CONSULTINGHeusden-Zolder325558.3947304.252020
D & V NEWCORoeselare1393425.967552.972.502020
KINVANWaregem567923.6519001.132020
JAKO TEAMSPORT nv/saLier591378.51-23155.052283192.3014.202020
J.L.D. SERVICESMarche-en-Famenne21099.091975.332019
INFO PRECISIONPuurs-Sint-Amands100105.6037787.092020
BLATTBoutersem183891.0071122.002020
MORIAU SERVICESTienen4506149.001017956.000.502019
TUINEN REDANTWetteren9851.1611931.192020
Didier CLAEYS-JURICONSEILBraine-l'Alleud261380.0029141.000.202020
ACCYDonceel-13965.991083.022020
Mailing SOLUTIONSBrussel430256.0036106.001.002020
PIAMANSchoten2415808.02788677.8814.602020
IUS LABORIS INTERNATIONAL EMPLOYMENT LAW, PENSIONS AND EMPLOYEE BENEFITS ALLIANCEOudergem148060.05-37425.606.802020
WINCONSULT.BEMouscron2647.964637.492020
NEXOKoekelberg454024.8094062.441.002020
BELKLIMOSchilde286285.36622890.440.802019
CRONMont-Saint-Guibert-7263.86-5255.332020
DYNATEXTGeel703.45-1689.142020
AKMCHastière365183.41-35.102020
WATILLON & FilsCourcelles24435.4114171.18318034.031.102020
DISTRIBUTION ADVICESint-Agatha-Berchem-1232616.80-93749.412020
MAB Consult EuropeAntwerpen585990.15-2148.422020
IJS ANITABalen75502.20-51466.692020
SPECIALISTS@Antwerpen229061.0027407.002019
CORENCOSchilde69055.11-16596.742020
LISAAntwerpen2588585.05435381.94156000.002020
VERSOTemse580292.92-196576.88877258.329.802020
Molto PlusAnzegem2325687.79-37014.5432.402020
DELTA SERVICESOudsbergen28820.301575.352020
ZyXyZSint-Joost-ten-Node128288.1125416.002019
YPSILONChaudfontaine199222.01-2715.142020
Group VanhieMiddelkerke30011.838009.912020
CONCEPTMAKERSOudsbergen115263.1120355.202020
VANGRIDOostkamp-199867.9754959.5097445.002019
DETAMARWaregem190665.96-38536.002020
FEDERATION WALLONNE DE SERVICES DE BASTOGNEBastogne145340.732373.570.902020
OVERLEGPLATFORM VOEDERMIDDELENKOLOM - PLATE-FORME DE CONCERTATION DE LA FILIERE ALIMENTATION ANIMALEBrussel601896.72-180.826.302020
PROJECT AND CREATIONSWevelgem81531.8016280.672020
4B CONSULTVorst-269187.128019.372020
TWO4MAILWatermaal-Bosvoorde132372.7516109.312020
U.Z.M.Melle146620.3319166.102020
IMMOTHICAAmay408432.2610868.752020
KOEN DEMEYEREBrugge5527.54-72969.532020
ARENA BUREAU & TELE ASSISTENTIEDiest101690.7110591.792020
BLANCKEHeuvelland-143384.18-129210.700.502020
JF GENERAL SERVICESMouscron5804205.83101731.4310.002020
TAELMAN A & FWetteren340885.8235697.602020
ADVERBALaakdal63343.5314769.092019
MARISSIAUXChaudfontaine-1463.50-3688.8771903.072020
ABESCO CONTRACTSGlabbeek182150.5026928.555.302020
MAES WIM INVESTTemse163497.9527392.092020
ASTERION BELGIUMMechelen238494.4660294.462639424.5238.602020
FMFGBorsbeek-7876.87-47590.122020
PWEB SERVICESMol222365.553633.522.002020
MERGELHOF MANAGEMENT SERVICESPlombières477044.4112108.861.002020
CONCEPT QUADROMenen11438.00-18756.002020
BEHEER SOCIAAL SECRETARIAAT VAN DE OOSTKUSTKnokke-Heist81659.67101970.702020
VAP SERVICESBrasschaat85732.317279.842020
ACTO PRINT AND MAIL SERVICESKontich8518276.091407198.034112607.0123.102020
LOGEMENT,PARTICIPATIONS,DEVELOPPEMENT ET IMMOBILIERMons130691.0040.0034499.002020
ASSURCARDLeuven3020785.2085330.112113013.674.602019
VERJANAssenede6780.5960928.722020
BRUVANDamme42281.957016.072019
CENTRE DE GYNECOLOGIE ET OBSTETRIQUEArlon14824.040.003.402020
VIBORGBocholt26956.10-7225.892020
CENTRE D'AFFAIRES LOUISE - ZAKENCENTRUM LOUISAEtterbeek-117361.79-39429.682019
BUSINESS CONSULTINGAnderlecht11543.003172.002019
LIVECOKontich246383.5826393.282020
BERBERISHam-sur-Heure-Nalinnes506828.13-35934.702020
BORMANS - ASAERTHam192418.77-3275.302019
GENCORAntwerpen1374682.76503933.032019
EXCITED GREY MATTERWellen52046.7812554.322020
PROMANISPeer434711.86-6342.530.802020
MAINTENANCE PARTNERSZwijndrecht25161517.36-437008.692229619.807.902020
DEVARISADendermonde357233.7334081.802020
AEC-PROJECTSDendermonde587.51-12497.612020
BOUWONDERNEMING DEPREZAnzegem1240030.89143171.984.802020
PIERRE DUBRULLE & COGent8246407.12198559.78432817.562.002020
SOLEMATournai1115354.9756407.962020
PRATOHasselt-117948.41-261862.942544138.2517.102020
SAFICOMerksplas65039.007121.002020
LB CONSULTArendonk479095.0087808.002020
KET & COGooik31569.9329252.032020
ARCHITECTEN D'ANVERS-VERMEULENBrugge58969.2120363.672020
ACTIF - ZORGHoegaarden140093.5043184.702020
SB-INVESTIzegem571634.12-107985.521.002020
WALK ALONEMortsel243953.6914571.122020
SODEMATSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)100000.00458525.0222365550.43110.602020
I.D ServicesChâtelet105585.6567518.442.202020
ROCESBrugge3211259.06255455.812020
ARTIFRESchilde127561.3912384.792020
BODEPOEvergem204032.406136.592020
CFDHOSchaarbeek2056.77-382.092020
LOCODEPKoksijde391639.759722.402020
THYBELPerwez-42510.2613195.101.102020
IMMOBARRRTAntwerpen296855.65-13493.772019
HARDY - PIRNAY - BONG & PARTNERS Gestion SocialeWelkenraedt41321.28172250.721.402020
ARTEAAnzegem803944.5910992.039600307.1012.602020
ADVANCED BUILDING CONCEPTSKapellen1690243.04151286.362020
GRS CONSULTANT GROUPBrussel158801.3237766.59113230.792018
LEFEVER INVESTKortrijk49754.52-6.992020
BRYGGIABrugge12642801.34557586.32713063.635.202020
O.T.S.Antwerpen26566.549639.492020
ELEKTRICITEITSWERKEN WIM VANNEUVILLEBoechout162702.0025520.002020
CHATINVorst97087.271861.682020
LA TOUR DE MONSMons-24341.11-4419.512019
VANKEIRSBILCK - DOMSLubbeek1089851.61199658.522020
KONSULTANTBUREAU J. CLAEYSHerve280248.005584.002020
PHILIPPE BALTHASARChaudfontaine322831.4577857.760.902020
APPALETTongeren-69929.07-249.792020
NEREMAT HOLDINGIzegem50063193.387515406.991523110.094.302020
PRO-EUDIETJabbeke55063.24270378.392020
ALC STUDIE - EN COORDINATIEBUREELMaldegem135857.854683.172020
IMMO ROYALEKoekelberg12504.21-23032.172020
BUSCA VIDABrussel-2789058.89-175444.932020
C.A.S.52Elsene-6427537.0071401.0052303.002020
Value+Ronse1271907.8483608.451.902020
ROYALTIES MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONALGerpinnes85473.2322674.602020
B.I.BASICSWervik1091924.6712838.022020
PLUS - PLUS of + - +Antwerpen-59911.87201450.952020
JMNA COORDINATIONCharleroi568790.91-8049.001.002020
FRAGEEWillebroek980916.1279458.192020
Gouden Poort ServicesIeper194605.0958195.861.502019
POLYGONE VIRGULELincent6946.60-2123.362019
EDMOLO CONSULTANTSSchilde103075.114283.792020
B & T - CONSULTWommelgem239881.0039865.00227159.002020
F & D AGRIKortrijk122390.04-182896.814.402020
Bureau Financier ,de Gestion et de ManagementNamur18658.004121.002020
JARDIN DE LUMIERELasne-195378.046049.172020
CONTENTBlankenberge23820.645422.522020
BIZZ - IN - MOTIONHolsbeek668275.3586951.082019
TABORGent28618582.96-796462.8925.902020
L.S. CONSULTKoksijde230262.0073788.002018
FORMAILKortrijk579980.8662279.223.302020
CAMBIOMOBILEBrussel392063.2647580.432020
FP LOGMouscron21040.55-8169.511.502020
LUNDElsene-291715.99-137234.481.002020
ENEMAN BRUGGEBrugge147622.0219014.271.202020
KRUGERBRUGSint-Martens-Latem417274.00-12831.002020
BondAntwerpen1229208.56-112490.522020
JN WorksBornem-34020.3913593.332020
CNL SPRLElsene266598.0088044.000.902020
BATI - X - PERTGembloux162605.992810.712020
Talent-Culture@Work ConsultingWillebroek-8557.00-2167.002016
HIVANLeuven1376445.76161051.462020
RAADCONSMoerbeke (Waas)-3310.039452.1726850.002020
MACTANGrobbendonk-11897.38-6152.552020
RDBSZandhoven45523.73-11606.691.702020
BB GuidedWetteren-53007.431142.151.202020
SSE - ENTRAIDE LIEGELiège166427.837962.337.902020
VAN NOPPEN ADVOCATENHoogstraten3233.19-1584.992020
MONTAGE ET MAINTENANCE INDUSTRIELSGrâce-Hollogne437398.5020156.1617.802020
Trium InvestVerviers804670.04736175.422020
SERVICE MASTERSMortsel252715.8014237.522020
CONFIMAJabbeke210358.974920.412020
ID-ALHouthalen-Helchteren10390.62-7055.552020
SYLVIEZonnebeke107440.6911588.561.002020
MAREVABüllingen252256.1619895.232020
ORAKEL GROUPRetie482902.40-263738.758.602020
COLTOELede-15421.00-5455.002020
VANDER AA - FEYENKalmthout282.61-1250.222020
DESKMANNieuwpoort228471.65-1437.502020
'T GRAVENGOEDSint-Truiden-45129.17-3826.462020
BEST OFFICE SERVICE SOLUTIONSGrez-Doiceau355847.839171.802019
ANTWERP ALL CLEAN CONSULTINGSint-Pieters-Leeuw-36958.0623011.992019
HOYOISMons74590.9518272.1088038.472020
LOKAAL GEZONDHEIDSOVERLEG ZennelandTernat657952.00-42255.002020
M-TradingEnghien574178.0788444.014.302017
BIMMOAntwerpen208624.5846694.336.302019
JOXEBlankenberge51169.1325807.052020
ASSISTISAWaterloo4117.82-2361.9948453.042019
FINGESTAnderlecht199941.4425361.902020
J MSint-Pieters-Woluwe113665.46923.422020
AC ACCOUNTANCYWielsbeke56497.01110114.712020
BASE - ITKapellen51492.0110190.362019
DAVAPRO & COLede-82757.01-595.722020
JI SERVICESDendermonde148293.638985.342020
Dejonckheere ConsultancyBrussel36027.0058203.002020
RIACTIONZonnebeke33400.562287.212020
Administratiekantoor Vanwijn-SlegersLommel31803.14379.522020
ShalimaKraainem61518.293947.832020
INTER-M.A.S.C.Lier63339.714766.835.702019
KREANOVEUkkel7353.137130.252020
L & L FINANCIAL MANAGEMENTHoogstraten412277.0027103.00212750.002020
PROMS COMMUNICATIONEssen7731.7114256.760.102020
ABC CONSULTKaprijke393133.765529.572020
AMFITECKnokke-Heist208428.9116019.962020
VDV - HERBSDilbeek519356.9378289.626.302019
JMB SCHAMPCharleroi173974.80-8572.922020
SPENTEK COMPANYAartselaar305501.93-12526.582020
CORREGIDOR CONSULTINGSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe-33007.28-27506.732020
WORKATHOMEZulte-18734.38-1991.292020
JOBYOURSELF COOPBrussel64975.0843557.4911.502020
CARBIZSchilde-25084.60-30775.911.202020
CM CONSULTUkkel53390.007442.002019
BUREAU EUROPEEN DE L'AGRICULTURE FRANCAISESint-Joost-ten-Node213904.6517430.22385244.013.102018
B-SUPPORTGenk2117626.0034283.913.502020
H & H INVESTHavelange-52607.68-8945.622020
SOPPROSint-Pieters-Woluwe3357.79-3909.072019
RAMI SERVICESGent672602.231056454.813960396.0818.102020
LES TOURNIERESLiège1186662.69-33793.733.202020
COMPAGNIE DES GRANDS CHENESSint-Genesius-Rode4050.44-6263.962021
IMMO 547Schaarbeek410719.23-26130.662020
DOMINICAN FOOD COMPANYGrimbergen-89368.945746.752020
JMV DECOWavre281005.366308.012.002020
MARDENKontich-62757.997433.152019
EB MANAGEMENTArendonk1616212.27226028.282020
BURO & MANAGEMENT SERVICESNieuwpoort134334.61-15369.802020
PADA INVESTLummen132046.7015405.532019
I & D INVESTPoperinge5003357.22297240.422.002020
TBI BELUXAntwerpen93726.9437047.352.002020
FLCS of F.L.C.S.Oostkamp46785.00-5877.000.902020
CON - 7Antwerpen266266.90-31950.382020
ESBELDRoeselare149198219.427536481.441148199.048.802020
TECHSTOREvere81235.00344.00405894.002019
RIJWIELEN MOEYAERTOostkamp186040.1252833.530.202020
J. VERFAELLIEGent7292907.71451997.212020
PERSOPROJECTBrussel20180.00-60032.002019
BUREAU DE FLEMALLEHouffalize84013.28-15882.762020
MUNDO INTERIMLanaken72556.008371.0018.002020
FORTIMMOHasselt-71589.31-24314.642020
SAMANDALiège328758.2644372.152020
REGIOEUROPA SERVICESElsene-406694.27-38941.560.802020
GENERACTION 3Evere306972.01-21910.05345037.333.002020
BETOLADiepenbeek763514.004459.002020
HOGIBornem41698.4320226.951.002020
Liantis guichet d'entreprisesBrussel286139.72-142784.865688927.6379.402020
Liantis ondernemingsloketBrussel286139.72-142784.865688927.6379.402020
BASIQ DENTALTurnhout384980.0159554.192020
RMCNinove145098.007621.002020
HOLDINVESTMENTAns26283.9236848.862019
KRC TRAVELSchaarbeek577848.00107034.004.602020
NEVEXAVosselaar-76059.00-9199.001.202020
IMMO BOLLENS & C°Aalter350726.4465254.812020
TDC Business ConstructLeuven-145567.09-4591.152020
MARCRAMIngelmunster10703.32-11463.000.002016
ACERTA ONDERNEMINGSLOKET- ACERTA GUICHET D'ENTREPRISESBrussel7124274.84339778.125555231.665.802020
DEHADA INVESTGent386697.12134845.832020
UW CONCEPTGavere108070.0024167.002020
MAHUT & FILSTournai157256.8747948.354.002020
voizXL BEAntwerpen33673.0730988.560.302019
OfficecoAntwerpen1595458.3313964.352.002020
BUSINYMons1238841.9997676.742020
BUREAU RABATAnderlecht-31432.151076.770.402020
Cedebe ServiceAntwerpen38783.1011527.542020
FIDUCIAIRE LECOTSchoten254129.0010494.221.002019
DE ZORGVRIENDBrecht39878.2513943.892020
VENDIS CAPITAL MANAGEMENTMachelen (Brab.)1064006.51746301.5213.002020
JLVB ManagementTheux-109822.70-251213.732020
KINDERDAGVERBLIJF HEBAAntwerpen-820.38301.612020
GES-TPErezée81713.2178859.702020
TTECHAnderlecht87979.5247083.80340286.222020
SN Consulting & ManagementSchaarbeek72596.00298.002018
COCOON CONSULTWezembeek-Oppem-25017.82-13580.342019
D AORAEstaimpuis1266276.81-12134.172020
INFIRMIER FROSINI G.Beaumont165096.4668562.352020
FHLinKKaprijke50568.7748873.152020
MinProGembloux142593.8518962.662021
KALUCWortegem-Petegem930909.4022139.030.402020
BEG PartnerLasne60111.4020686.722020
SMARTELIAElsene24654.6925102.411.002020
VILMERSchaarbeek149901.1321269.751.802020
D.G.I. ELECTROTECKNIKWaterloo51625.9817057.47260225.812016
XXImoZaventem70884.8313241.201.302020
ALPM HOLDINGUkkel9391.91-538.442020
KAY CROENENPelt29680.025223.63105.002020
Immobilière AthenaOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve1848978.59157824.68909496.282020
VALI-GESFrameries29101.022743.222020
MorusZedelgem285622.30112377.642020
ALM SERVICES BELGIUMAnderlecht38920.0311964.612.902019
Services et vie à domicileBeyne-Heusay-6485.269250.082020
JurolienDiksmuide2255002.2874228.352020
BRUALIMOBerloz393613.005520.002020
QUERCUSSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe345625.06153434.012020
OLIVIER HERPAINUkkel326988.29667.052020
Emco-ServicesBoortmeerbeek72050.4533522.250.502020
IB OFFICE & FMWavre4837.61-7357.203.002020
SecureLink Group ServicesWommelgem19489853.48401529.912186866.002018
B&V SERVICESDeinze130362.8036540.952020
ARAUNOLeuven31080.0421053.531.302019
WOOSIDEWaterloo19031.709494.882018
HEKORRijkevorsel180676.6235373.492020
EdelKontich31147.13-2981.992020
EV BRUGGEBrugge59722.5266380.040.302020
ByfleetBonheiden57754.792898.142020
HARINGSOudsbergen19338.77-5534.430.502020
TAPAZonnebeke166802.551381.132020
VG CONSULTINGBrussel241274.2463404.642020
Het Rode Huis ManagementLochristi145516.9812003.342020
MY ICT MEDIABrussel87536.36-30441.392019
LOUIES CONSULTINGGalmaarden-38623.235530.972020
TRIPROHerzele12509879.396271.772.002020
PYXIS.BIZWatermaal-Bosvoorde10285.52280.542020
TWINSTARLo-Reninge206810.4522904.332020
PHILIPPE DE GREEFSint-Martens-Latem-30706.1437058.082020
BORDERLABEtterbeek29606.51859.922020
COMPTA FRANCESint-Jans-Molenbeek4806.003732.0023893.002019
ML REAL ESTATEAnderlecht19288.2012528.5697381.932019
HOF TER WEZERoeselare364418.66-9276.042020
SIMARGESTGerpinnes68750.0011298.002019
DE KUNST VAN COMMUNICATIEDuffel20808.28-2301.132020
TIANCOEeklo19924.694134.2952545.312019
HERMANKortrijk43725.4742666.310.202020
WARLOP BVBADe Panne183040.66-1954.812020
IVA & CoHaacht-25072.024601.622017
Vastgoed SprietTorhout25721.595171.362020
NDP PROJECTSAntwerpen2985.29-3565.632017
LesperelHoogstraten345330.5960090.822020
MEDIMOLMol3000.000.007.102020
ERE CONSTRUCT & CONSULTING SERVICESBrussel47705.675859.742019
CONSULT & GOBrussel2284.00-1828.002019
a.HOMESchilde247629.814314.300.602019
THG GERMAN DESKBrussel-39034.6631345.782020
AdamWebAnderlecht7750.08-6836.752019
RAIKKONBeringen23949.13-16430.972020
ONDINE PROJECTSHoogstraten26517.60624.572020
EFFI-MANSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)91683.4214519.352020
PB70Antwerpen0.004.102020
SI Group Belgium (BEAA)Brussel168473.6240910.573.102020
ENGIE Global Business SupportBrussel3753451.5053451.5046924088.39331.402020
GUI & COSint-Pieters-Woluwe22511.4519382.082020
ADT PRODUCTIONEtterbeek91988.24-1012.002020
AFFLIGEMS BUSINESS CENTERAffligem12169.81102.032020
CAWAPTournai326745.17-24182.822.602020
BizzArtAntwerpen57515.4120888.612020
RAET BELGIUMBrussel167480.746831.22123572.492.002020
FleetCor BelgiumBrussel2771716.85616238.6059964877.212019
EXOTIC FRANCHISINGAnderlecht-43753.523393.402020
Notar Information ServicesHalle235642.00432.002.002020
GALAVIRuiselede212003.5776597.740.102018
Administration Support Nancy De SchrijverAalst37331.735985.672019
V&W ESTATEWaregem72027.1217531.652020
LCP MARCQEnghien211204.21-2083.132020
K.P.I.tDestelbergen71963.0053281.002020
MITIKKAWatermaal-Bosvoorde80098.08-51507.732017
WELL-PACKWellen43695.3811936.152020
HALL RENTAL ALLEURAns66724.988575.692020
ROSAMILIA CONSTRUCTIONMorlanwelz1271.00-926.002018
PERITIA CONSULTLasne107024.009299.002020
DI SANTO-PIERARD CONCEPTThuin5414.001130.001037.002020
PROCENTERJette268622.35228856.531.802020
ELMAFIN SERVICESWijnegem117659.4367215.732020
FLYWHEEL MANAGEMENTKapelle-op-den-Bos99923.512350.722019
SWEET SLEEPWaterloo33815.6936476.522020
MANAGEMENT – ADMINISTRATIFS – CONSULTANT – FINANCIERSMons27926.888012.162020
BAAM+Boechout179114.7743130.992020
FIELD CONSULTBilzen14025.076110.652020
EBVBA BEMEDEXDilsen-Stokkem35820.8810975.310.902020
PhaRa PLUS Life Science ServicesAntwerpen256526.87333619.009.402020
SienecoPelt165222.1039066.330.502020
SADTHasselt-11710.99-25242.742017
Grégory Bets ArchitectureGenappe164123.5959532.892020
DJ ConsultancyHasselt61079.574868.172020
KEMATIMerchtem-4129.37-8017.342017
SFX TRANSLATEDHerstal20696.0422511.002.902019
J&S InvestSint-Pieters-Leeuw6797717.74173957.180.302020
SynerSecAnderlecht325343.29-162354.385.202019
Partena Promeris Corporate ServicesSint-Agatha-Berchem502600.000.0012.502020
GLENN MANAGEMENTBree371231.1661457.202020
JILL MANAGEMENTBree364763.9960479.432020
DISPENS'SOINSChâtelet-80560.35-5525.6411.402020
SBE INTERNATIONALSint-Niklaas67796.29-88527.972020
Candle ResearchLede22479.0015994.002020
LEGAL VESTElsene27587.5027489.060.602020
STELLARBeringen9842677.181900591.722020
DEPAIRON INVESTVerviers18189935.80326043.83480000.002019
All Things YellowDestelbergen82196.8842240.992020
SH CORPRoeselare19519.2413293.812020
Altrimenti ConsultingSint-Katelijne-Waver41620.6967497.352019
California 9Ukkel34533.39400.052019
BERGEMICHuy59010.317739.652020
KLAVER IMMOKortemark391506.99103888.465.102020
Yoap HoldingLanaken299433.5410447.262020
CENTRO-FRUITSCharleroi149235.4511170.672020
FREEHOLDSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe131044.00-6351.002020
INFI.DSaint-Ghislain127405.3216842.513.402019
UW ADMINISTRATIEQUARTIERZwevegem3999.06-85.492020
PAY SERVICEVorst108650.385594.122020
SCE GESTION SOCIALEWelkenraedt195875.3338771.522.102020
CREABOXBrussel17891.47-1079.692018
RALOBrugge410757.9439872.282019
JAFRI BEHEERHamont-Achel24008390.0696567.772020
IRPATKoksijde833631.1986437.752020
Safavieh European Logistic CenterHoogstraten1161914.52129491.455.502019
DE KLAPPERHOEKBeveren20759.2045233.450.802019
Vanderyse ConsultingRuiselede60032.869206.932020
AMAJADENamur549590.0066529.002019
FRIENDS 1380Lasne-35150.46-14271.242020
GeDeRo ConsultHerzele7592.00380.0011206.002020
De Backer Transport & LogistiekBrecht648827.50725661.363.402020
MCMTongeren87166.801315.962018
ANTWERP EXPRESS PORTAntwerpen-796179.5864523.242020
Pop-upAntwerpen75074.3032100.202020
EFF GROEPDiest1158568.94459129.132020
DELY CROCMachelen (Brab.)1983.12800.322020
Libutu HoldingIttre316412.00-1066.0012264.002020
KRUGGERTrois-Ponts99372.0042426.682020
LAGO ADMINISTRATIERavels36742.809541.292020
Les nouveaux ateliersBrussel-656809.97-674538.189.202018
DKP CONSULTINGMechelen137793.38117333.382017
PROCONBilzen428953.8569151.992019
P@HHove157371.4112074.142019
AGHYLESombreffe49964.00-23627.002020
CHARRY FARMAAntwerpen387182.5246248.192020
ALTERNADYVEOverijse292706.3813054.292020
BOUWWERKEN BART DUTOITSint-Laureins22752.02-1505.922020
AGAZZICharleroi37156.0014577.002020
ASM INVESTAns1851024.22534286.383.602020
MilkatMenen7382.65-30558.292020
HOUAT CONSULTINGUkkel22891040.032293173.252020
LOGOPEDIE NELE BOURYIeper12915.42-1272.142020
Witte Raven AdviesOostende40596.901638.822020
Belgian Electrical Project CompanyDilbeek299788.3052743.935.102020
OPTIMIZEZaventem39786.1023616.662.002020
GNC ProOud-Turnhout-318583.00-87519.002018
ASS DESIGNGanshoren81756.0520610.46241487.072020
Roelants ConsultingBrasschaat71782.49-14580.202020
IMPLUVIA & IGNOFORLonderzeel227542.8211712.042020
INFIRMIERS INDEPENDANTS VERMAUT-LAMBERT & CIEFernelmont17932.439992.97156028.712020
BEEUWSAERT IMMOLedegem2401428.98-131079.622020
GREEN PHOENIX CONSULTANCYJette106453.261006.662020
MAXIME INVESTLiège6418.16-4007.782020
MD-BE ConsultRamillies13968.7211121.952020
BUSINESS ONE ou également BUSINESS 1Fosses-la-Ville261028.1050441.962019
IMERYS BELGIUMLa Hulpe1542848.00320607.0032.102020
PIRET INVESTNamur61473.0415118.892019
HDW CONSULTLeuven232080.7947899.102020
JB-ACTIVITIESGenk24035.75-13533.222020
GRANIET INVESTWortegem-Petegem1946025.41230550.672.002020
Hermans-StulensRiemst193116.457981.210.502020
PARISTANTongeren468273.2079423.782020
DEVOSFISCALITEITDendermonde879203.00376825.002018
T.A.J.Hasselt66819.8923276.252020
NotuBiz BelgiumAartselaar131757.6257227.142019
HENRI GEUZINGE MANAGEMENTAntwerpen357837.569084.944.202019
ALL@ssistante sprlGenappe23898.9597.592018
N.M.R.F. ProjectsLiège5926.32-5077.982020
S&B hair pigmentation and consultingHeist-op-den-Berg93683.26-4445.180.702020
DIAKONEOVerlaine74264.0032884.002020
NORSUSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe60200.65-10525.39178683.822020
SUPPORTAKortrijk112779.979211.382020
AMAUGESTLa Hulpe10501.0023994.002019
OPTIMAL ASSISTANCEGanshoren45897.7511213.8492172.902019
Backboon ServicesMechelen109778.105292.882020
CRV displayLa Hulpe-4968.87-19900.522020
Kohnen InvestAmel7755.00-222.005250.002020
Holding Empsen CortenLubbeek60205.3111254.572020
ArilloDotBeDeinze1000.000.002020
Lang ProductionsSint-Jans-Molenbeek130370.0830551.612020
ON TIME EVENTSTournai20762.56-15689.792020
CONSTANT DEVELOPMENTSSint-Pieters-Woluwe127983.726039.432020
INVEST EVASIONGrâce-Hollogne8731.003933.002020
Intelligences Multiples ConsultChaudfontaine-683937.77-97780.372020
BS EXPERTISESQuévy371793.7187320.72253541.042019
Financieel Architecten BureauEvergem41039.6066037.673.702020
HDKLBrecht53261.8420797.081.002019
KWALISLeuven-17685.89142191.801.602020
E.J. SOINSPéruwelz37258.007490.002020
CROLLÉ-MANAGEMENTAubel-36616.76-8058.162020
ELIMASOostkamp-173414.436886.732020
GALEOSRanst32204.7810232.150.502019
SAM-INVESTSint-Gillis-Waas187488.1033363.032020
ECO-MANAGEMENTHavelange614086.00317817.002020
BVBA Eva De BockHamme (Vl.)475232.5668073.642020
AljeroUkkel-67290.0115028.152.902020
Créadm'InSprimont12911.122464.802019
HOFICOAntwerpen67615.6826310.182020
VIXA ConsultingLonderzeel112712.0031299.000.802020
SAIA MANAGEMENT CONSULTINGHasselt9243.926631.672020
DE CLERCQ-LIMBOURGHerzele80479.296807.761.002020
OURTH'INVESTSprimont4850919.00856464.00510000.004.502020
POSTBUS XSchoten113281.9869253.242672253.192020
FAPROMGrimbergen1273.45-5106.862020
ACTE 4Blégny12062.273627.582020
MopaniKeerbergen-4634.78-49713.842020
IMMONEGOCEBrussel-3133.58-8621.592019
EVEREXSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe237456120.00244097.002019
SEMACHANFrasnes-lez-Anvaing1314875.66-38659.482020
ImmtherOud-Heverlee-277439.1755732.172020
FXJ PROJECTSSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe88599.0033136.00210490.001.002019
BRYMYTINESint-Jans-Molenbeek193004.6528979.042019
ANTWERP EAST PORTSIDE 21Herentals-1834.71-7193.062020
V D V & COHalle1655364.0018554.002020
BRUGGEMAN AURELIEGent214388.3324610.652019
ZuidwandelingBrussel9008.64407.522019
HR/HUMAN RESULTSBrasschaat32329.6448599.310.402020
PROCESSEXCELLENCEGent244920.2050501.632020
SERSOL - SERVICES AND SOLUTIONSBraine-l'Alleud5612.31-669.052020
NH ENTREPRISESSint-Genesius-Rode-42485.5179240.032019
CORBATIBrecht45761.007830.002020
Matthias Vermeulen Invest and ConsultDeinze136234.89-4362.112020
F-GROUPEtterbeek-52864.35370181.816.602020
Taylormail BelgiqueTournai-640599.05-1906591.413982654.0771.302016
CAMILEON ADVIESHerk-de-Stad1257487.28-17400.702020
LHL InvestKapellen83825.771629.842019
NT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTINGChapelle-lez-Herlaimont364213.40119597.962020
Arno SoeteRonse526949.88106178.722019
JAMACOSint-Katelijne-Waver36768.50285.752019
BlueIT ServicesZandhoven62670.651717.742.002020
Vismara BelgioAalst35737.8917979.421.002020
RAFALISAFlorennes-24494.014526.902020
OPTIMISEMettet11961.28-2368.232020
PARK-INNZaventem52868.61-366358.361.602017
A+ ConsultingDilbeek59471.7255466.922020
LIH CONSULTGenk129448.90-8209.172020
AGRIMADISVilvoorde18828.31-546880.014.202020
QUALITY AND FOODKoksijde160822.3068029.202.002020
BELRESCOBoechout83610.5618590.212020
FDD CONSULTMerelbeke43886.1911921.102020
TENEO STRATEGY BELGIUMElsene85737.00-250.002019
POLY MOBILITY SERVICES GROUPAns220284.6724677.140.802020
EMIEDISchaarbeek52264.2423195.96552380.000.502019
CAGGent142907.649416.502020
ARCASISGent560335.71129365.722020
Pleegzorg VlaanderenLeuven258113.34109092.46296.902020
DELCRINVESTBrasschaat909916838.0642409146.6513.302020
APOLLO CARE MANAGEMENTHasselt30832.93297186.752019
MISS COPYSaint-Ghislain-14306.532746.052020
GUILLAUME-VAN TULDERElsene51962.2782156.402020
Aero LightUkkel11733.9038309.061.002020
Nat Home CareAssesse266208.2254712.782.902020
Commercial AssistTorhout97743.7627276.592020
Administration Services EuropeSint-Truiden53566.2224395.432019
GLOBAL BUSINESS GROUPLanaken28693.049102.262020
LBMTournai352993.32140842.420.802020
MC²Dendermonde1984194.7729726.772020
SIAJPuurs-Sint-Amands144846.8219060.092020
BJVSBornem144007.1619204.682020
KERCKAERT - VANDE ROSTYNEMaldegem410920.517316.592019
HOLDING BOUTRYBATITournai459522.3640161.272019
G.C.V.M.Mons46193.2418355.972019
TILIAMKruisem152526.028821.072020
MLSTUDIOSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)94698.7411420.842019
Lean2lifeUkkel-12009.602550.652020
Global PMI PartnersGent36759.97-106.642019
SANA CLEANINGLeuven21024.18983.461.002020
SIRCALeuze-en-Hainaut-36931.13-1284.222019
DKNGBoom58497.44-6702.222019
LA PUISSANCE DES MAINSNamur-12770.6825752.772020
R.W. Management & BouwTurnhout106944.49-71378.178.002020
P-ASSISTTurnhout61597.4235442.021.002020
Davidoff of Geneva Distribution/BELUXJette17787.995076.113454074.582019
DE LANGENAKKERKortessem27236.1723849.892020
hederAntwerpen5218646.78420025.901616115.81401.702020
Triple LWingene-22887.00-11489.0039587.002019
POJAAntwerpen20720.87111869.482020
DANDELIUMHalle22063.0720952.512020
ID FIRSTPont-à-Celles34255.856053.65105856.982019
FISCAL FIRST GROEPHemiksem85466.0022061.002020
SYNCBerlare870796.61213682.162020
Vastgoed Investment ServicesZwevegem15735.911046.972020
J.W. ADMINMortsel18951.714808.062020
DE BLOCK LOGISTICSAntwerpen25158.20763.142.002020
KoRoMaZwevegem73718.8221734.252019
VDMLabsSint-Genesius-Rode22000.0043273.582020
WEB AVENIREtterbeek-64239.22-33712.012019
AMELIN-COMeise101595.993887.542020
D.M.D.A.Wingene78969.498194.712020
FT ProjectsBrugge156018.77103.722020
JRCEssen59451.2739664.622020
KRC FACILITYSchaarbeek66137.0057433.000.902020
LofficeBrugge280590.4326629.792019
Q - AcademyOverpelt140532.5537987.093.602020
HOVITAXHasselt118275.0810803.762019
AVFLasne71793.1316092.352020
Partena Business CenterBrussel0.0047210416.77232.502020
DBHAalst17589111.9028963.814.802020
New Energy Solutions InvestGent87627.43-682.262020
TOSHKA LOGISTICSAntwerpen28970.674239.802019
AS.MHerve3284108.002410867.00226136.002020
AS CONSULTHerve135405.0070848.002020
BOFIKA KORHarelbeke71452.944496.032020
PHIDELCOGent56340.932536.170.302019
GILLYANNTienen75351.6918119.442019
De Novo ConsultRijkevorsel1137.00-1438.002020
COOPERATIVE D'ETUDES ET RECHERCHES URBAINESSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)54576.26-6542.972020
KLIMMOPAntwerpen-7645.1918386.662020
VERZEKERINGEN & CONSULTING - NICK HEYVAERTDendermonde559.00-7675.002020
2thePoint ConsultingEtterbeek105319.6589884.472020
BLOOM COMMUNICATIONOverijse29202.444122.722020
MC DESIGNAsse52380.066655.4399111.622020
CentnexOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve88710.0519393.272020
GLIDERAarschot243748.6249110.652020
IVVIGGenk2780.0117265.342020
VERENIGING WUYTS NEYENSRijkevorsel1956920.004711583.04954608.272020
Hydro Aluminium BelgiumMeise22561.81566.9418311.292020
VAN INGELGOM FINANCEAns36043.94-3128.971.002020
RES FUTURUMAntwerpen90163.1320449.790.702020
AFIXCO GROUPGesves44165.008873.0044212.002019
SMALL & MEDIUM ENTERPRISE CONSULTANCYOostkamp75410.1020233.412021
M&M Expert ConsultancyBeerse300823.95124177.932020
ThomaroBeringen9819274.5395300.75270000.002020
EASYWAY GROUPLiège36064.094456.280.302016
GRDprocessIncourt34614.385963.032019
GESTION-KRamillies11774.496892.022020
S.E.L. Services CenterAiseau-Presles44177.2217961.272.002020
ZEEBRUGGE PORT SERVICESBrugge523445.3997801.042020
INSUROPESint-Joost-ten-Node5622152.68285940.9222.902020
BIBIANAZwevegem-2520.67-858.182020
K2MCoUkkel394010.34106565.502020
LA CANOPEE VILLE-POMMEROEULBernissart20460.00234670.002923757.0026.802020
DESTREBECQ CONSUTLINGWavre59924.5243034.862020
SMARTHEAD INNOVATIONSAntwerpen-178861.7823773.342020
HR & EVENT CONSULTANCYBrussel60555.2145272.812.002020
SNOOZEHaacht38595.031892.792020
BENEFICIAKoekelberg64423.9534900.12280824.662.402020
TRIMENSION CAPITALKraainem1276486.0062586.002020
Peter D'HooreAntwerpen20540.0011080.002020
J-M DERKENNESoumagne417392.3865744.822020
VAN BEURDEN INVESTRetie700638.7321774.910.502020
Els BaelusHerselt53498.8511322.282020
LIKAND CONSULTINGQuévy52134.5594092.150.802020
TEN-CONSULTINGKortrijk326815.6290751.202020
REScoop.euSchaarbeek333121.26189655.542020
LOCUBINMeise944899.0054130.002020
SUR+Antwerpen9000.00247181.652.902019
ISIS CLEAN SERVICESRijkevorsel-44387.80-21950.722.702019
QUIZARIeper26441.2812223.282020
TRUST PAY SERVICESVilvoorde34755.1534034.642020
QBOXZulte326643.35103662.870.502020
LE MANOR DE BLAKESMons1412909.8412468.232020
ARLIAN MANAGEMENT EN CONSULTANCYOudenaarde40940.382473.202020
BRMCKuurne57423.9830776.252020
GcemaLes Bons Villers68692.044622.902020
ORION DIENSTENCENTRUMAntwerpen-69040.48-23437.182020
POJEMAWanze25547.6112356.402019
AATYSEnghien64911.5254460.792020
KLAMALINOZonnebeke80680.1684555.112020
CH&KLISTGent193584.7525274.952020
ORG ENERGYKraainem989991.0013660.002020
Inno-FlexOfficeBeringen43662.74-18928.582020
DELATHUYLanden31567.47-7207.532020
AC CONSULTHasselt20713.5642551.162020
INOYBeersel85390.2134038.872020
TWINNSDessel120418.9231992.552020
LA CANOPEE CENTRE ADMINISTRATIFBernissart20460.0090088.001310356.0013.802020
D.P.S BoxBrussel75259.004250.002019
MAD ABOUT YOUKontich125935.6124677.872020
FUNÉRAILLES FONTAINOISESFontaine-l'Evêque125250.784200.822.302020
HEIRMANBerlare394434.5173263.372020
Wekk Int.Asse1140862.17275239.701.502019
TESSERACTKraainem26548.008566.002020
DIAN Intensive Financial CareVilvoorde-258353.42-241701.773.502017
BARTECH BELGIUMAntwerpen268846.19152858.9035479489.238.702018
ThiwoKortrijk105475.30167.302020
Management et Gestion des Ressources HumainesCourt-Saint-Etienne12780.62330.5823961.192020
Office Services On DemandGent225803.5173713.041944644.2447.002020
naturo sciencoTemse1136476.0760777.77180000.002020
MACTAN BELGIUMAntwerpen-20593.37-8606.862018
M.C.-Management en ConsultingMerksplas22583.845096.492019
KDC & PARTNERS SERVICESEtterbeek-5021.00-11899.001.402020
ARP CONSULTSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe88401.30132941.402020
Solem CapitalAntwerpen2690910.70-34620.942020
SPRL BEAURAING-CBGCARCENTERGembloux25463.00962.002020
DYNAMIK HRElsene61119.0030628.001.002020
BREAKBoechout37501.8713787.072020
Excellent Office AidAvelgem-4437.92-3404.662020
MONKEY LOGISTICSHasselt57139.00-36861.002020
CONCEPT SPORT SPRLNeufchâteau17178.4852836.072020
PRYZMAnderlecht12648.064942.872020
STRATEGY & FINANCEUkkel19062.201438.922020
APG - Services and DevelopmentChaudfontaine1453.936.562019
JOCA Projects IIWillebroek75760.0022053.002019
MIMOSA INVESTZuienkerke72631.45-16502.442020
Missing Link GroupJette39993.8325151.172020
BE-POLETournai358996.637692.102.002020
Hands ResidenceHasselt374830.86-21858.002020
PondasiBrussel57581.413282.542019
VnV GROUPBerlaar15769.08-51187.812020
CONSULACEJabbeke127412.9772093.752020
Mercurial InvestLeuven242167.86-4298.681.002020
VANMOORLaarne3235.85-1945.852019
VIFEAUZwalm-128183.67-12241.772021
M & K CONSULTINGIchtegem35638.749333.542017
De Smet Consulting SolutionsZwijndrecht269182.5742245.252020
BONTHasselt11437.22-18689.842020
GIMABELMalmedy23600.0631087.582020
MAKETTTAnderlecht20553.2111612.972020
Sys-InfoRWelkenraedt116957.129201.492.102020
CUPELLI ASSET MANAGEMENTHasselt38419.094341.072020
CORDA INCUBATORHasselt99563.44-16107.864108.402020
FVSMAalst29481.50159725.622020
MEDSTOREGenk-29092.882969.352020
Wex Europe Services (BE)Ronse2823147.6824204.65120460835.1410.802020
B &C° GROUP SERVICESHerzele196485.1940579.3212.702020
LARUVEMechelen24170.6075681.794.002020
CYCLAMENAntoing58899.6525269.502020
TRAVEL BY EXCELLENCEMeise33644.1122257.29112640.301.002016
BENAT BUDGETCARELanaken-22002.68-1756.052019
Ampersand consultingRotselaar186767.8410659.782020
FLEXINETMechelen-4280.05-10504.062.902020
GEWRICHTSKLINIEKAntwerpen350810.90-18621.131.402020
NOT4UKampenhout21673.80127278.78345298.721.002020
D.B.K.W.Londerzeel1652828.3842658.292020
CARE & INTERNATIONAL PATIENT COORDINATIONBernissart2999.14-7304.362020
FINishGooik41121.37-8062.222020
TRI DEE PROJECTSGent456480.233765.652020
MPDEssen147489.5436768.642020
MANAGEMENT BUSINESS IMMOBILIERBrussel94172.8434172.412020
SCS CONNEC'THINKSeraing24654.623670.081.002020
SANTER CONSULTLessines11545.001708.0012236.002020
AEDIFICARE SERVICESMouscron56716.2221803.092020
M. WillaertWaasmunster431423.8287484.592020
Smets Management Consultancy for youMaaseik62050.637892.602020
ANDENNE CONSEILAndenne60466.075117.041.702020
EUROPEAN VOIP SERVICEGenk132287.3199308.672018
BDB CONSULTINGKortessem29953.41-8083.982020
VERBOVEN RESULTANCYTessenderlo22281.45-4614.542020
ITWANChâtelet32135.572396.2175153.842019
ALTER EGO CONSULTINGOverijse199420.7947575.852020
ADMINEXPERTSAntwerpen6584.13-4939.362019
InnovXOverijse58446.9917075.362020
BT LIFE SCIENCEVerlaine24280.758658.812020
BÜRO- & SERVICE ZUM WALKERSTALBütgenbach-8403.00-5673.000.602020
ORION CAPITAL BELGIUMHoeilaart5277299.961605921.959799984.471.002020
UNE AUTRE HISTOIRESoignies62456.9041996.902020
MASCOTTAntwerpen20028.3161.732020
BELLY COLORSoumagne404298.82129732.558.702020
DEMO-SPELWillebroek80241.2628012.502020
LakalisterLokeren11977.672922.632020
Holding MvPArendonk23598701.19-113651.411402590.878.702020
INTORICIBrecht14599.812433.802020
M&MAHAnderlecht11348.00-3230.0062069.002020
POMUMHerve109500.99-91.202021
MVE INVESTZwijndrecht62932.2516248.622020
SENSEBALL HOLDINGOrp-Jauche179107.4626112.182020
BUILDONEWavre3232994.3467821.2611.802019
SECRETARIAT CONCEPTLasne115881.2734041.391.902020
P&C TOGETHERElsene14128.93-458.250.202020
DARFThuin57689.1410421.502020
Gregory VerstraeteDilbeek43492.547470.152020
ENDEKASint-Gillis-Waas162097.0036772.002020
FBC ConsultingTienen24687.73-12093.882020
DIJCKS-WOELKGenk198846.3654011.172019
Carl By CarlMechelen121990.559267.262020
Cost Reduction Projects ConsultingBrugge301249.7161171.352020
FLOWSOURCEBierbeek182296.84144738.612020
NIVELLES BUSINESS CENTERNivelles42229.0818762.732020
VBV ConsultingAntwerpen40858.10-9888.982020
REEBOXMortsel72916.1516971.242020
The Bright Side of LifeVerviers319889.31-44.412020
PYXISIMMOWatermaal-Bosvoorde-38435.83249984.872020
JONCKHEERE BUILDINGIzegem2271010.67279311.872020
RSCAntwerpen42126.933193.880.602020
Immo P&SStekene-29635.09-13609.682020
ZATERDIJette27984.4718129.442018
OMXWellen166800.0227490.882020
TEN CONSULTBeauvechain158685.00104021.000.302020
AJ CONSEILFrameries329223.0068975.001.302020
Czanik & VanhoutPelt71857.2718384.452020
RESILIENSOSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe60576.5510912.222019
SVENICOPutte1196531.42442219.632020
Tamara Severi ConsultHove768864.06175922.062020
BLUE BAOBABUkkel-88432.73-20907.542020
TARIFICONSULTMons-9468.43-2424.092019
BOISSEILLESBrugge4046078.8611789.522020
Brits' StablesBeveren-15260.75-29928.552020
TP-LINK ENTERPRISES BELGIUMSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe99469.6413164.573.002020
ASSIST-OFFICESchaarbeek30810.004820.001283647.002019
DETRAGenk2227807.87341119.442020
FOCUS EXPRES SERVICESWatermaal-Bosvoorde-13569.63-198783.782019
GP-BRIDGEWaterloo27717.1919021.892020
The Creative Management FactoryZaventem177868.2519385.182020
FINDERS KEEPERSOostende17016.00-7718.002020
KMO TEAM ADMIN BOOSTSchoten-8897.46-3580.140.802020
CERVINO CONSULTINGOpwijk90709.1736496.132020
EXPERIENTIALLEARNINGGent84074.9311280.402020
IB FiduciaEtterbeek31936.26404.774.402020
CABIBeernem82875.1734652.682020
BRIGHTANALYTICSHooglede67199.30284499.406.402020
STP FINANCEElsene-236601.84-267129.512017
AbonnementenlandLeuven31374.96-270.771.902020
HYMAXXDeinze641560.5999570.973.902020
LA RUCHETournai-30403.61-2937.6568165.392020
AERO MAINTENANCESeneffe-686707.53-324296.408.002019
VT VERBEECKSchilde10744.281261.272020
MAGRANAElsene104873.0017745.002020
GLVBUkkel84896.61-11130.122020
PURE CONSULTANCYOudsbergen-29.52-9617.212019
ALYANAZemst-1304.40-609.762020
P.A. SERVICES BELGIQUEBrussel28881.7143.192020
leadstreetAnzegem36175.1816703.802020
Huygens ConsultingDendermonde59567.0035143.002020
Wouter Trading and ServicesGeraardsbergen-43048.62-22365.042020
Green CrossroadsSint-Jans-Molenbeek20733.01-12377.382020
GDZ CONSULTEtterbeek198590.7548238.092020
ADP Employer Services Belgium BVBABrussel209820.3446520.637.702020
HEIDEVELDGenk3000.0011749.350.802019
ENTOURAGE AND COACHINGEtterbeek-6318.39114.672020
LOTOSElsene3888.751382.202019
CH&D SERVICESHeers35487.648482.222019
KIU INVESTSint-Pieters-Woluwe4845.0011034.002019
ORFISKODendermonde28245.43-48165.122020
TechnisSpa97086.9132317.632019
HR BEYONDPuurs-Sint-Amands26214.52-15021.232020
LAURA DAVIS CONSULTINGRumst45952.0013189.782020
Branded.CareersKontich-38422.00-237967.10725422.757.802019
H²&IT - ProjectsNinove20484.2365479.922020
SLRPWaasmunster-68703.92-22723.582020
FROVATOKnokke-Heist94244.7129325.392020
Maesen LeenGingelom10287.765597.142020
MJ PROSchaarbeek70315.0013365.002020
Ingeborg HoldingOud-Turnhout3924663.87113779.582020
InizioGeel4109.1316774.862020
nCENTRIC HOLDINGOostkamp2620821.382236202.502020
HADJ AYED TRANSLATIONSBrasschaat25213.9155645.502020
D'HOORE GROUPIchtegem6122796.2717325.59746721.372.002020
SKYM MANAGEMENTElsene35678.0030.006250.002019
PEGASUS INVESTMENTSGrimbergen116767.00-7654.002020
HFC InvestTheux4027.8616669.0254020.652020
ATHENE CONSULTHerzele215854.0083051.002020
CUIDADODilbeek383100.5215490.472020
eNVéTremelo41221.4551124.252020
DT GROEPBrugge870303.7783979.39279750.002020
LMCONNECTMiddelkerke251815.212313.092020
GNOMIXXMelle114834.1063751.132020
HORISONBrugge1094848.13213815.902.102019
VESTIMAGent1644837.8723942.821.002020
CONFIANCEDiksmuide-2079.113394.332019
SEVENTI2 WORKSKapelle-op-den-Bos25201.912346.992020
BACH SERVICESHasselt13025.55-1929.782020
FRUTTEX INTERNATIONALBrussel115828.949054.661.002020
IMMOBILIERE PLAQUETAntoing-543115.81-398693.172.102020
Van der Slot LogisticsLokeren81026.8318740.562020
E Management & Invest Group S.P.R.L.Ukkel310446.6634228.92404994.001.302020
RYCO NOVAPoperinge179309.1740785.402020
K&K SERVICESLiège8627.54-8197.102019
MANAGING TO MAKE A DIFFERENCESteenokkerzeel86316.0059694.002020
AtriumRoeselare2419.47-577.952020
LAMPADUSHerk-de-Stad24146.7378555.462020
DELICES & COBraine-l'Alleud-34227.4713220.012020
DorFA HoldingHerve729698.83111902.801.002020
Build Tech IPLeuven-8760.11-7452.302020
VHMcoHasselt72866.77-8762.182020
SPOUTNIK 96Waterloo-9723.004880.002020
THINKITMeise66726.919925.292020
TOW TRAFFIC SUPPORTAntwerpen-415722.3838221.771.002019
HORECAGESTLiège18831.90-20821.422020
GSE TRANSLOGISTICSKortenberg-1516.29-5395.322018
NEW SHAKE HANDSSint-Pieters-Woluwe-367156.00-13027.002020
AXELLE DEMOULINRixensart25603.8529936.132020
SYRACHEtterbeek244359.4812629.702020
STRANOIeper197020.8570132.752019
MOVE CONSULTINGSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe301284.54180635.662020
KAMERMAN INTERNATIONAL GROUPSchilde412778.11152351.822020
ROAD2SALESAntwerpen990562.18636783.312020
CaptasDuffel148098.1150487.552020
GEVAGeetbets99581.2227645.772020
MEDELFOLier56335.719852.012020
GOVAERTS HOLDINGAlken15976798.491030325.13973464.067.002020
ACHTUNG BABYAntwerpen138069.3023994.092020
ITMPWillebroek21340.6033355.542020
KLIQEvergem48822.9926322.472020
ROLMANNMorlanwelz44483.266362.352019
GesDaLeOrp-Jauche13629.775807.112016
L.G.O.S.Elsene18048.0051587.002017
deBrocoScherpenheuvel-Zichem-9287.45-1039.392.502019
AMUTOYSWezembeek-Oppem-18817.00-5760.0019735.002019
CALCEUSBrugge134397.2739053.692020
ZIZO INVESTPutte321780.1092786.402020
Universal Teachings & The School of LifeHuldenberg44671.45-1856.032020
Solar Assets Belgium IIHasselt1723422.3112876.5122100.002019
ElprovaKortrijk53818.63-36.873.002020
BENDOARLedegem11608.872350.632020
MATRAXUkkel270568.19250108.192020
SmartspaceHasselt40360.6119071.422074.242020
Marchand Management CompanyMorlanwelz-171272.00-175942.042020
CURA CREVITKnokke-Heist-4298.18-10323.772016
LIVING APPSJette39926.9214188.352020
NANO ENERGIES BENELUXHerentals96590.00-9099.002020
Bart De CeusterWommelgem23609.7419975.612020
O2 FINANCEOverijse20460.00179191.182.302020
Mylan EPDHoeilaart73149310.491415855.8545616288.9831.602020
AdminSolutionsSint-Pieters-Woluwe29222.963006.582019
IC Silver Lining InvestWevelgem848526.4535706.112020
ENELHouthalen-Helchteren134040.473393.352020
ARTEGRAPHSint-Agatha-Berchem64036.80497.461.002020
IMMOFANVisé91565.04-3106.143.102020
MATEXI LIÈGELiège14915663.36-92837.192020
TRANSVERSISBraine-l'Alleud205846.34-2282.593.002020
MATEXI NAMUR HAINAUTNamur30161755.8461106.332020
Ncardia HoldingCharleroi12650353.48-3102505.647.302019
Alain Glickman & PartnersEdegem49009.2920369.312020
CAMAXWommelgem9479.94-4610.812020
GREEN FUTURE HOLDINGBilzen729721.112040314.9420000.002020
ADMIN KOVICOSchilde9058.98120.133.602020
CSM Invest RochefortRochefort-38049.91-153857.97363742.410.702020
RECY INVESTVisé-170435.55-16445.842020
PAUL DE WAELBrugge66743.9566684.232020
CORPORATE OFFICENamur67640.7823867.692020
DP MANAGEMENTQuaregnon88679.6229343.692020
I.D. Renovation ConceptEtterbeek19099.30491.052020
SACARA INVESTDurbuy885710.97-556025.382020
AV MANAGrez-Doiceau-16743.79419.752019
SOPHIE-STICATEDMerchtem25107.155792.862020
HESTIA ENGINEERINGOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve2435889.2966702.41438000.002.802020
Nicolas LOUISBurdinne204421.7467759.492020
LAVOROAntwerpen133357.0734468.872020
Groupe A4Rochefort1067010.0079.00208995.002.002018
Mertens & JacobsHemiksem313983.67156604.132.002020
Palm CVRetie16807.07-2665.856.202020
REZILIANZMouscron52801.236112.382020
JULESTKortrijk48789.0464365.902020
DELEMMIRonse3443.78-4204.182020
OPTIMUS FINANCETournai60856.3423559.830.402019
OKO-KNOWTournai78148.7363634.322020
EuridesLeuven174133.79-336486.965.202020
KAMDAKHulshout176403.9616590.372020
JORUCOTervuren186607.0031987.002020
RP&AHerstal-80287.31-17527.182020
D&D InvestmentsSint-Truiden75099.0023910.002019
SOBELECRebecq78797.46-19892.312019
EYCKENBOSGeel12648731.51347678.331272000.001.002020
MIARALiège326785.339979.902020
Yellow Selectie Antwerpen/LimburgLeuven-78884.63-19462.672.002020
Freight 4U logisticsSteenokkerzeel-339431.34-256464.4512.102020
N.G.M.C.Brussel-18798.70-29638.932020
SWISSPORT BELGIUM CLEANINGZaventem62000.000.008201213.77113.702018
MeetDistrictIeper-3976830.00-2568185.402.602020
MANEUVERBeveren98283.7667832.861.202019
VEXA INVESTLint-19734.60-2646.152020
A4IT CONSULTINGHeist-op-den-Berg105543.0018751.002020
MEET-USWaterloo-1369.74-2598.332019
SANDE - SERVICES AND EVENTSSankt Vith32473.10-1860.861.102018
V2 ImmoPeer89292.3414829.812020
WEBA SYSTEMSGent8417086.691801331.019.902020
LogadviceHerent397320.7796452.722020
INFIGESTIONNamur140644.09-97525.00153417.670.202018
Amand Benoît D'HondtSint-Pieters-Woluwe250777.27185784.322020
SW-ConsultDiest96944.425211.942020
BURNIAUX FrançoiseBraine-l'Alleud19952.072162.072020
GLOBAFINANCEElsene9559.066996.992019
SIMON DELABIE INFIRMIER A DOMICILEFloreffe128249.9141960.871.102020
Maric InvestDeinze317756.879395.842020
VOTTERSLille20939.929309.792019
Domus Casei InvestTurnhout-86100.85-36486.272018
EDA PRINTINGSchaarbeek-36693.78-9810.803.702019
Abzoom CompanyElsene48133.66-35510.662020
CM4A ConsultingRixensart-40403.92-11206.522019
BIBLIOTREKRoeselare13875.422982.462020
MEJUKAHerk-de-Stad29532.66-18150.302019
ACSA-BONI ExpertisesSeraing35387.1027904.473.002020
SignatureMortsel55871.5453232.355.402020
SPEEDFRESHGembloux132459.882254.714.002020
ILGE Subscription ManagementAntwerpen240410.8665060.922020
ONE TEAMBrussel34441.7275664.142020
IQ PLUSAlken53541.1113612.542020
Fresh FlowIeper-19613.71-119529.892.602020
StrategiorLonderzeel816915.91416146.822020
ROCHTUS CONSULTINGKontich22091.7976196.462020
Co.station BelgiumBrussel515363.00-316845.003217104.004.102020
GLOBAL INDUSTRIAL SOURCING & LOGISTICSBrasschaat287477.99-23621.152020
COMPAD MANAGEMENTGent249739.7812772.202020
SAFETY CONNECT DOUMONTKnokke-Heist33213.1925397.042020
AS2Antwerpen1208693.678187.842.402020
BARDANESUkkel46711.511302.680.202020
HECUBA HOLDINGGent32344069.22-49499.25943764.002019
PHD-Philippe DesartCharleroi27964.0056137.002020
Direct Energie ServicesBrussel77658.33-40920.43346015.011.002020
SOCDEVSchaarbeek25096.1513050.572019
KL InvestLeuven-137824.0728674.672.002020
ConsuMaOudsbergen-24039.35-23878.122019
PCB GROUPZaventem54381.3723410.232016
BR GROUPMarche-en-Famenne821981.67519197.812020
HARAK & ACHTATOUBrussel37165.00-17065.0039704.002019
SGVNBrasschaat28750.28254.862020
SMART CORNERCharleroi-56588.09-59465.981.702018
LENICONNijlen17503.626288.602020
BRUYNINCKX FRUITGlabbeek168713.5677180.792.302020
GreenApple PartnersUkkel136865.40130207.462020
MULTISYNBeersel66317.8034417.154.702020
HOLDING MEDICAL INVESTMeise163085.51237822.782018
TOM ANTHONIAntwerpen39776.1020723.302020
BIG OAKEghezée-1209.49-5543.422020
NANJELRUNWaasmunster5609.09-13603.592017
CLEARED EUROPE SERVICESAntwerpen-8049.9220023.1415.302020
Genco PuraEtterbeek302424.96114845.092019
Cécile Osse Coaching & ConsultancyAntwerpen-1364.463651.432020
VM TYPEWERKMenen8923.07-2707.462020
Advieskantoor SopheusGrobbendonk17145.604883.872020
DUSTRO HOLDINGMaldegem681812.657008.162019
AS REAL Management ServicesBrussel61327.432814.791.002018
VDH GROUPEVerviers4433838.941881038.512019
DESCO HOLDINGMouscron666188.5467653.252020
Barlufin ConsultancyDeinze152854.0030715.002020
BoekinghuysHeist-op-den-Berg63715.89-2633.922020
MeetDistrict GentIeper6295582.67-1837009.992.702020
GygovatMechelen30585.213026.252020
Services ExpressLiedekerke17209.0114841.28203510.932020
VISA ManagementLimbourg343975.44134950.171.002020
Castelein Consulting & TradingRumst390490.82370030.822020
BRUSSELS TRADUCTIONSBeersel63501.68-6466.232019
Immo ValentSambreville6296.24-5068.770.302019
DELTA CENTRICKortenberg20460.00-6842.222020
Growth FacilitatorAntwerpen176154.7831501.371.002020
COBBUSDilbeek1459833.338360.932020
cousteauBrasschaat-237.09-5091.362019
TVC ManagementLonderzeel83611.7862802.702020
SEPHI GROUPESprimont129479.1316537.111.802020
SUGAR & SPICEWemmel52982.066198.462020
SERENDIPITELasne43743.239693.702020
FAMOUS STYLEDiest15166.57516.482020
KEY TO COMFORTGalmaarden-43983.003304.002019
GLOBAL FACTION INVESTMENTOverijse23301.410.002019
CO-WINGSRotselaar40264.993524.652020
TRAJECTOIRESBrussel88361.786633.492020
STAR OFFICELummen30766.7919889.222020
ESVELT INVESTMENTSHoogstraten26229.92306.421.002020
DEONEROUkkel32020.59597.967.202020
THYMOS INTELLIGENCEBoom30238.6657.942020
BELPOLTEXGrimbergen12351.815070.242020
CAMPI PUBLIC AFFAIRSSchaarbeek20460.00105964.772020
HANDMARK ECONOMICSSint-Pieters-Woluwe909828.351334294.062019
A3 CREATIONSKortrijk49331.5919100.272020
ANDAZ PARTNERSHasselt648043.50-29439.610.302020
PREOBrussel133117.6585814.010.802020
CAJULIANNEOostende1018818.414415.931.002020
KOALAFIN BELGIUMLiège-49294.89-174595.2914.302019
A & S SERVICESBoortmeerbeek12529.1575501.342020
Bosberg ServicesAarschot4632.63-5919.372.802019
DOMINIQUE DE PARISGanshoren-214.6017668.852019
BCS LEGROSHamoir8325.9345077.822019
PAMA ErgonomicsHaacht2524906.3489890.062020
Gert CordemansAarschot24945.9110685.912020
AJ FACILITIESKoekelberg11262.2512519.922020
DELICIOUS AND PURERoeselare745194.4120077.002020
5ConsultLa Bruyère33694.395712.772019
MCS ImmoSint-Pieters-Leeuw31394.775857.61734003.203.802020
L&SDilbeek35551.27-1014.892019
All Facility ManagementAalst33993.728691.622018
MISOSGanshoren42340.3717796.45265164.752018
TC Invest & ConsultingBierbeek191750.20-8754.362020
ALLIVANWaregem8500.91-20330.542020
VensterluxHerentals5856.23146795.100.502019
NYFLEOudergem22308.5411645.302020
BEBDBRoeselare104439.48-45696.380.502020
MOBILITY IN MOTIONDilbeek2108976.78981.112020
Dr. MORTELMANS KELLY, ACUTE GENEESKUNDEHoegaarden74300.17-25046.522020
CAROLINCLUSIVEElsene-23146.630.002020
RN SUPPORTAubel29745.802519.522020
ARTEGIES SPRLKoksijde34306.0012727.622020
CIRCULAR CONSULTINGBrussel264088.0654448.224.902020
JoVBLeuven335881.07130617.392020
AXELYSPecq25231.5634638.012020
VOLUSAalter1572618.1257280.802.002020
V2AMechelen448649.4654978.732019
HAYNAULTUkkel197781.57-4610.433.102020
PoppiesGent5748.377945.34125828.072019
AMC-BELGIUMLonderzeel-16656.70-6990.892020
BLUEFIN MAINTENANCEHerk-de-Stad55709.2976285.212019
ACOGEFINBrussel56603.481646.555.602020
DALEROTienen364505.00109401.002020
SAM 'n FAMILYTielt-Winge54879.7932396.712020
GREEN FIT BEAUTY CONCEPTWaregem-10548.6016597.452020
ONIROSint-Niklaas45545.00-22317.002020
TheDOCKWijnegem-1844283.56-187050.352020
MOMENTKnokke-Heist223764.9225413.553.802020
Connexion By H2COttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve-174538.99-180738.99164429.501.702016
433 STILHoeilaart66397.595042.002020
3D depooAntwerpen29059.4216896.762020
MB WORKSAlken69542.3422312.662020
Q.MEnghien-10914.00-4814.002020
MACOZoersel63903.5132004.302018
ELLE PROPERTY INVESTLa Hulpe6522.57-457.472018
MEDICOBUROLiège-90410.32-22572.092019
S.V.L.Houthalen-Helchteren22029.502421.522020
Avnet Europe ExecutiveMachelen (Brab.)171610272.35-7751747.3229203291.009.002020
GROUPE ACDFLa Louvière13671.4217598.812020
CAVIROS SRL MANAGEMENTSint-Pieters-Woluwe6200.00101449.142020
CHVCDilbeek22663.9911795.962019
Y&ESint-Pieters-Leeuw168106.0435827.492020
Coping ConsultancyBeringen4423.002499.002020
VILLILeuven121408.9640281.192020
KarmanZwalm548735.99153943.292020
Centre de Coordination de Soins Infirmiers à DomicileSeneffe121945.75101480.962020
KMC AdvisoryBrasschaat100952.5775579.622020
TWICEPOWERGent111333.2271556.132020
YAMAGUCHIKoksijde327218.36281029.282019
De Doncker InvestAffligem13873894.6833579.351.802020
Deklat BinnenMechelen202016.5246470.342019
BJ SOINS BRICTEUX JEANSONChâtelet97339.0038366.000.402019
HTR SOLUTIONSRotselaar189619.0451101.202020
NA² Financial ServicesAntwerpen-882138.49-258900.252019
MARKA PARTNERSNivelles36264.277664.110.702020
REBOOT SOLUTIONSSoignies42438.2812810.832019
INTEGRITIVERixensart63460.7023785.881.002020
VIVENTAWaasmunster506078.21-338118.361.002020
FISCALUX - Salaires SPRLVirton51083.3513493.860.802020
GFM CONSULTINGOverijse144232.44117430.432020
H&C MARKAN HOLDINGGesves65675.84123.682020
SVELTECMerchtem25902.825295.612019
RM GROUPPelt16870.49-2355.762020
B&B InvestBrecht4044.00-28577.002019
CoreVisionPelt26534.91-21551.392020
Cottesloe ConsultancyElsene152749.4573639.882020
HILFIDOKortrijk556234.03-1479.222020
WeChapterHalen35350.31108402.182020
JJ CareDiksmuide129596.3254707.054.902020
MB1 CONSULTINGVorst20460.0038358.74144644.722019
MEDI-JURAKnokke-Heist161433.36-11628.472019
OSE ManagementTournai12315.9819402.582020
LUCIJUKoksijde7797.70-4602.302016
EUROPEAN MILK RECORDINGCiney5662.832020
LilenMeise14365.178997.652020
RAIL ASSET SERVICESSchaarbeek18869601.78355294.502019
GENI-GROUPDe Panne2332190.3084903.882.002020
IMMO DCRBoortmeerbeek-61692.04-6907.751.002020
Be FacilityOudergem-4428.464696.66141857.873.002019
PRODEMOSBerloz-105188.0034126.392.002020
TORRR ConsultingLille226760.905385.542020
BOPETICELLIElsene92792.1324593.162020
GC Laboratory EuropeLeuven0.001.502021
TPJEOostende4644700.33-64202.122020
JAN WILSHaacht57792.685656.582020
LBFayet ConsultingSint-Pieters-Woluwe59161.108287.682019
HSB CONSULTINGBrussel20460.0011805.692017
PHARMIMPULSELasne3750.000.0013.602019
VANNEELSSint-Katelijne-Waver44652.01-15681.262020
MicrodiaAntwerpen7652.663893.412017
STEVE MEYNEN CONSULTINGHeist-op-den-Berg107854.6557296.992020
MILIASEvergem33.401301.182020
OptimapharmZwijndrecht-68887.7631075.881.802020
AMEDISSint-Martens-Latem20460.0047893.641.402020
FXB INVESTMouscron42029.429955.942020
Het OogpuntRoeselare3000.000.001.802019
Balmoral OostendeMiddelkerke-14117.78-1418.992020
EG ALLIANCEMeise20532.7310149.662020
EBRiemst27141.85715.162020
JAMES IMPROVEMENTAns18794.3963781.2019.102020
CODE ZEROUkkel50249.2828733.592020
The Authentic Food CompanyElsene-55068.90-108535.222020
ELVIRA VAN HERCKArendonk17377.828888.992020
KAREN PLESSERSKeerbergen635049.06237348.592020
WICADamme84785.1544107.802020
3oaksEdegem2167.00-5770.00100718.002017
MUSIGNY ADVISORSSint-Genesius-Rode2092389.70515861.532019
AGENCE BELARUS-BELGE POUR L'EXPORT ET IMPORTWatermaal-Bosvoorde-226372.74-61470.412019
SJ ADMINISTRATIE ALTERNATIEFMechelen6795.02-1829.673223.692020
SERENDIPITUSLasne-1406.00-1610.002020
AlpeaKortrijk-17277.78178.862019
CorbrewYvoir59833.665779.889600.002019
ARKADIA TRANSLATIONSAnderlecht52319.7339793.431.002020
SOFCINDenderleeuw-29671.96-34884.962.902020
ScoorMerksplas318525.0849878.652020
MU DAENGSchilde22665.066388.595.802020
Mario InvestBeveren41425.782803.742020
DE FRUYT INVESTOostkamp2428722.3328010.152019
BelgaPMBrussel222868.6795471.922020
LIEGALKruibeke563041.39359984.092019
B&D AutomotiveMechelen44774.95-646.652019
FITPOINTAntwerpen38802.5931237.782020
VB IMMOWaterloo-152834.60-22001.830.502020
BROCK CONSULT SERVICESSeraing111841.5948587.872020
ElinunIngelmunster64289.72-13724.132020
SECRETARESSE WAASLANDLokeren6433.441303.902020
dechénouAmay16288.317599.192020
SmartworkBrussel-169296.89-124538.872020
DIERENPLEZIERLeuven7190.8012989.622.102020
IMMO AMELAalter79482.5553226.102019
SIB ManagementGrez-Doiceau314864.0090850.002020
ConsiderMol56670.8210902.382019
DLCRHamois9838.512501.642020
Quero ConsultWillebroek43126.05-6494.212020
VIADUCTJEAntwerpen7044.80-7140.032020
LALLEMEND-CONSEILSAndenne140521.2037405.422020
STIJN LEIRSZoersel34191.728566.812020
Ad 'mini'Zwevegem39001.009111.0078684.002020
KIZOElsene-1344.51-49546.541.002020
RUTANMechelen20460.0026822.791.002020
SAMHABHalle72338.399348.132020
R.IV. CONSULTINGVerviers78706.487659.332020
DACANOverijse359.834484.952020
SeguloBonheiden36222.8310045.482019
La Conciergerie LiégeoiseBraives5933.709842.981.902020
CATAWIKI SERVICES BEBrussel107585.9626184.749.702020
ULTICOAalst669083.22136492.762020
EmiosSchilde154350.0027944.002019
MKH BEDRIJFSREVISORENNijlen60024.15105.342020
Pantarein HoldingHaacht2331053.951754.872020
Pauline Manos DevelopmentSint-Pieters-Woluwe51464.082866.782020
T&D Quality Event ConsultancyTienen169.87-2291.592021
SWISS VALLEYAsse-3892.2131503.172020
Tribes BrusselBrussel-2371577.34-225815.314.302019
Sailing StonesAntwerpen480348.90107228.922020
MAKIHeusden-Zolder84840.2217942.862020
J.T.O.Bonheiden13101.47-2171.222020
TLZBrussel74716.791167.932020
NEXXT TECHNOLOGYElsene149143.0038177.002019
WILL CONSEILMouscron155453.203927.792020
ELIE SELECTIONColfontaine-59081.302023.882019
Management And Services ConsultingCharleroi42200.8817652.341.002020
GATE54Hasselt3904675.1821675.022020
KH ConsultancyHeist-op-den-Berg120613.0493481.837.302020
VV MobilisNivelles262943.30127246.592020
NECCOWavre32314.2316040.232019
BOXIFYBrussel15862.55-27107.963.302020
STARTUP FACTORYBrussel113177.83-600865.862.802020
Paypro ServicesKalmthout264441.3815518.9198.802020
ALL EASY SERVICES of AES MOTORSSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe-18571.00-15480.002018
NC CONCEPTBlégny51894.7335211.032.702020
MonathWesterlo264424.3535935.702019
The Bit BreweryBonheiden58574.6625264.802020
UntranslateKontich187594.8367904.80561865.103.102020
LEIENEVELMenen-1131.89-1073.722019
OMNITRIXEvergem8043.09-14879.172019
MOONBRIDGEElsene11082.97-12253.202020
OPPIA PERFORMANCELeuven-190966.872269.472020
CREASCENDOOverijse49632.2831087.872020
555 MANAGEMENTTremelo25.64-3077.582020
INSPIRIAAntwerpen3664.00-2061.002020
STUDY EXPERIENCEElsene32816.9220548.712020
SeverasElsene26891.88-1045.642020
KrellElsene26917.50-1038.842020
KREAPROJEKTMiddelkerke16629.001057.002020
LOVALGent247584.134273.772020
MADACHAKnokke-Heist73398.2521094.422020
Family Office BrusselsSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)-471.00-1080.002020
LANSY FLOORPeer220090.45363828.212020
SOLYDERochefort13603.8522548.122020
Atout GestionTournai52214.6732888.502020
ACONTRARIOLede139078.5427745.022019
Apcom ConsultingBrussel86645.4013488.252020
MALO PCBMUkkel39905.0036113.002020
MastanBekkevoort24125.62373.122020
QzemHouthalen-Helchteren-84715.221151.111.902020
Les MûresLessines62117.81568.922020
PlaTe & moreBeerse836443.53282243.532020
D.D.D. Consult CompanyDeerlijk15640789.8712418721.251922922.917.202020
TaxFlexElsene26819.0516264.792020
AC HaveralsAntwerpen1478.86-39752.222020
Knowledge HubBrugge2258.81749.522020
BETWEEN BELGIUMMachelen (Brab.)-9966.73-2911.612019
JMOAntoing69930.2819751.371.802019
NO-MYUkkel73565.0052004.000.402020
Timmermans - FrederickxSchoten6162.9081.082020
CARE @ YOUBeerse22973.1512748.102020
DENA Green SolutionsBrugge12900.342178.522020
HOLDING HALLEUXThimister-Clermont2050431.29360038.062020
E2L CONSULTING & MANAGEMENTGenk835254.20209456.832020
REVALIDATIE VAN STEENWINCKELKapelle-op-den-Bos42390.9217355.592020
ManiAfriCareOudergem-7533.11-1449.182020
DWL ConsultingLeuven128153.1539838.662020
AREATournai139250.2629180.422020
ALBS INVESTEtterbeek-675117.85-106259.172020
POPULUSRoosdaal-9081.63-8918.722020
MOPICSteenokkerzeel205040.6646871.482020
CORANNIQuaregnon49125.0016621.002020
EU TRACBrugge84191.3947285.021956653.880.102018
FFMI-INVESTEtterbeek5348.831222.8152753.932020
WCEScherpenheuvel-Zichem598035.1869882.79162000.001.002020
SAGAMerchtem779101.22440865.582020
DICEX DISTRIBUTORS BELGIUMDuffel-47416.81-36499.640.702018
Ic LearningBraine-le-Château107912.3126224.262020
DAP-COMSchaarbeek-6265.40-27938.432.102019
Aliaxis GroupElsene784045061.23-73384438.3758786010.0698.902020
Lean HouseMechelen33428.629459.930.202017
UPTorhout73243.45-6011.232020
NDEVerviers16303.824911.331.802020
MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTANCY FOR THE BUILDING INDUSTRYGent173276.3335656.342020
P TO P SOLUTIONSMalle52841.9922121.642020
BOLLER CONSULTANCYTienen148939.0343784.252020
LUCMARAssenede34620.68-28013.502020
AJ SECURITEKoekelberg28114.3725875.012020
D-MANAGERSint-Joost-ten-Node14570.1118674.682019
THELEMONTREEAnderlecht78945.0510932.592020
UNIVERSAL SPIRITS COMPANY 1870Avelgem111948.44-5033.582020
GRIF-IMMOJalhay-52025.93-33622.522019
CONVERSIONMeise-35051.55-41101.412020
Vanhaesbrouck CharlineMenen99733.18-6847.662020
Dr. Trui SolliePutte291379.0564608.302020
CREAFONDOAnzegem380929.4853438.582020
LEGACYOudenaarde-7203.25831.542019
CASAUBONMont-Saint-Guibert48468.8925111.772020
BGL CONSULTOudergem71883.824998.642020
DELVAN InvestStaden292198.2172810.942020
FM CONSULTJette54080.4229754.322019
ALEKATLebbeke228974.3544917.722020
GENERAL PARTNER TO INVEST FOR JOBSSchaarbeek144830.2980619.341475000.003.002020
INVEST FOR JOBSSchaarbeek30696593.80-1236299.432020
SIKA VISIONBeloeil20460.00100.0431333.832019
PUTMAN HOLDINGSAnderlecht20013908.89281576.3623750.002020
SALAIRES & CONSEILSVirton23352.0092012.002.202020
AIDUOElsene21027.5217304.052020
LIMITED EDITION HOTELSElsene21116.81920.904.002020
De VuurtorenKnokke-Heist122578.9027865.671.102020
LUSACHBlankenberge132258.8875405.572019
REXITNinove124831.3723698.212019
Lemco - ManagementPeer16390.5921330.732020
NN GroupGenk1956188.2212988.612020
ANALYSE GESTION CONSULTANCEWaimes35044.134900.751.502020
V&V Vastgoed Bouw en ImmoOostkamp42177.958799.510.302020
LUMOFINAalter268350.6654337.332020
TOMA!Sint-Pieters-Leeuw75228.2033673.552020
Whiskey&ChocolateDe Pinte257375.0372294.102020
ELANSint-Martens-Latem25415.67-788.302020
WE-Tie TradeLokeren34794.33-4671.792020
ACA ImmoSint-Jans-Molenbeek461345.22390167.442020
ALSOLe Roeulx28360.10-3340.582020
SYBTECHSchaarbeek8211.88-5399.442020
CROWNFISHRoosdaal3156.41-4085.762020
POMELOAntwerpen87013.148943.352020
Aba InvestNijlen91276.46-298.710.802020
GODISSA S.A.Ronse3483571.093750.2836000.002020
VICOQLeuze-en-Hainaut157245.85135630.052.002020
FRALSeneffe80930.103916.151.002019
WOUTERS NIC BEHEERKasterlee489103.56125051.512020
ANTONISEN HOLDINGEssen1526221.5217271.372019
STA GARAGEChimay46384.001637.008.002020
RBTHuldenberg57505.0335847.182019
DEALNO CONSULTZwijndrecht1647.7816154.851.402018
H2B ConsultWaterloo-104316.08-25495.682020
TieLauBrugge20405.0027702.422020
Your Peak RevenueElsene20526.283304.122020
Artsenpraktijk HoutvenneHulshout21000.00-17031.151.502020
CABINET ORL MESSIDORUkkel0.002020
Oliver WymanOudergem423442.88285447.682019
SALARY PARTNERAnderlecht51349.5814661.871.802019
Architect AssistentieAnzegem80930.0736686.551.802019
I+ ProductionBekkevoort155163.3734723.492020
EWB TechnicsScherpenheuvel-Zichem203901.6470793.78425980.901.002019
AGifficiencyBoortmeerbeek59506.1222620.572020
NEngineeringDiepenbeek24823.00-15795.002020
E-CoachingLedegem100474.4288670.322020
AlveriaAntwerpen20460.00126959.242020
EUROFLOR GroupClavier125031.6072733.902020
NL InvestElsene32921.003989.002020
MaluarSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)538404.00239453.002020
THE BIRDHOUSEGent158876.0235147.404.402020
50 NorthGembloux23399.4555612.880.502020
D4 ManagementKortenberg37599.047109.472019
MIWOODHarelbeke515368.893985.7178264.872020
MAZZ & SO MANAGEMENTGrez-Doiceau27925.004244.002019
SIMPLE BUSINESSLeuven25180.25-6614.862020
ELMS CONSULTINGUkkel-19499.62-22470.372020
ARCHER ASSOCIATESMons11598.002966.002019
UNISOCIALSint-Jans-Molenbeek11925.671196.252020
MEDSECBilzen1351.35-4763.412020
Patent-PlusTielt-Winge91909.574155.952020
KAYDENHove-57979.34-20965.772020
ZATARAGent52558.3951082.542020
SYNTIXWillebroek-157107.1124797.972020
TerraSaevaKontich80083.2511693.302020
OTRA COSAMouscron310487.54-7917.872020
PAT ALL IN DAKZaventem257989.3499426.061689876.002018
V.J.B. ConceptMaldegem51643.8731238.872020
LLN SERVICESOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve841089.95164082.202.002020
PRAGMA ACCOUNTANCYWatermaal-Bosvoorde107358.7438999.640.602019
InvoicebarAntwerpen5544.60-6023.052020
Ivan WillockxSint-Katelijne-Waver289205.0068343.002020
NAVICABraine-le-Château-9908.35-3407.932020
TrainmAntwerpen1840746.50-596012.262.102019
RVB SERVICESWalcourt33751.663409.893.902020
AIMEZ-VOUS LES UNS LES AUTRESSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)-13475.58-24040.592019
KENN&THSint-Gillis-Waas35135.06-4262.232020
TASIDMons77558.0771362.2210.002019
Bio UniverseHaaltert-405745.19-268076.432020
FrysBrugge121531.92-13631.272020
The Answer To EverythingLede37387.1625468.952019
BELGIUM SERVICE.BEZaventem46628.1417101.952020
SVBRijkevorsel-171975.3214845.102020
SUUMIKasterlee44574.117857.642020
SEMKOBierbeek33920.13-30199.252.002020
EMRECOWaregem326686.00110231.002020
GEMSTONE SOLUTIONSTielt-Winge20781.2256495.042020
SERVATECNamur3411.17-501.202020
Samyn Beheer & Management B.V.Weesp-19295.22-19080.562020
JARROWVorst-436.80-4511.042020
TDC PROJECTSWaregem45489.1911783.292020
DALISANABrussel371.30-9278.61104572.351.702020
Casa CS ConsultLievegem314906.59-16539.402020
ELLIMAKAOlen565.271076.012020
GOPOSEChiny65308.922927.89367676.773.202020
MAAS CAPITALPelt5835.55-927.860.302019
JP POLOLasne39701.2818949.592020
PRODIS CONSULTEupen1501.49-757.192020
BLINKY.BLITZZoersel32592.04-9169.113.102020
TilroyAartselaar1126472.35410493.416.102020
DOINGAartselaar22686.008961.002019
Aedificemus!Wijnegem53763.9622600.442020
Holding FamaManage815432.0029256.002020
Global Professional Services PartnersBrussel-11790.03-2103.952019
DL CONSULTINGBrussel-524.78-19392.803.402019
CATARABoortmeerbeek28672.72-16041.992020
STEF MANAGEMENTGembloux161820.8026317.382020
AGORA 45Herve229016.1257279.012.802019
ADPLHBernissart2185950.20280329.292020
Tuph ManagementMaaseik42622.6744736.102020
scwitchBrussel20372.70-19838.091.802020
FABULOUS4Sint-Niklaas6127.19-3592.562020
Be SMART,move to improveTorhout284267.7448259.282020
WISELINKBrussel33611.34-17114.312020
My mini studioRijkevorsel14810.15-6772.482020
BVO ImmoRixensart24121.4013797.792020
BABYLON ENTERPRISESEvere62269.52-41457.052020
STERLANINinove457885.4897674.522020
WarencoDiest57361.3513322.142020
ONE TWO ASSISTVosselaar65430.5926262.711.702019
upperkeyMechelen61208.5517283.692020
BeLes ConsultingKapellen228893.1457536.782020
KS42Aartselaar30163.0611656.572020
RASsemblement citoyen des Mamans et papas soLIdairesBrussel1301.731301.732330.002017
2PM CONSULTANCYKoekelberg24891.0962827.382020
FORUM LOUISEElsene6442.541201.592019
HEAL CLINICLa Hulpe30000.00-14438.080.602019
Talent4People GroupBeringen164125.9015043.193.002020
ANNELIES LAVENSWaregem136787.0029663.002020
DEVELOPMENT & APPLICATION CONSULTING SPRLNamur-111001.83-136052.338.002019
RTM AUTOMOTIVEPelt184146.5274819.863.802020
Lengo CapitalDilbeek1097992.61-3611.362020
INDULEDBrugge16213.064953.762020
SOAP ADVERTAINMENTGenappe76977.7242926.412020
OTOLITECourcelles26170.27-2237.822020
2beGoodLiège5150.0071300.050.602020
LIGHT@HOMEGooik144721.8052169.822020
NNGOuffet39586.2835327.062020
CH&OHasselt33416.78-16634.942020
DE MESMAKER CONSULTINGGrimbergen242528.3852250.872019
Claerhout AccountancyZwevegem232888.5978797.402020
FUTURE SERVICESGent16343.48-567.372020
VD TARIFICATION TIERS PAYANTTournai24668.2322832.372020
THE MAN I.T.Havelange42355.0030094.001.502020
Burning ButchersWingene78198.00-1963.002.002020
SJICAalst269507.79136648.512020
MARETA CONSULTINGMaldegem58018.0081563.002020
ERIGETSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)77517.01-37505.222020
ZAROVASint-Pieters-Woluwe326396.6767902.922020
PJE CONSULTINGPelt35678.8417653.312019
Management OutreachWevelgem-54027.20-72386.242020
De HimalayaPutte96571.64-573.462019
GECO ConseilTournai163971.0037669.002020
JACARANDA SFEERCREATIESHolsbeek70673.48-13083.572019
TITRES SERVICES WALLONIEZaventem77580.95-39764.232.002020
ReavestDiksmuide141225.0735739.942020
AKIIKILeuven16910.00-2581.002020
DNA HealthcareAntwerpen7544.09-14869.392020
FistonLille221033.4121523.152020
FIN-EXPERTUkkel146086.4038442.782019
DENTARIUSBeauvechain126751.01-75.002.702020
INVENSAHasselt20711.237577.202020
ETABLISSEMENTS PELSMAEKERSLasne-6409.25-475.122020
Automa-TICBraives50016.45-1400.312020
Sound Management, Consulting & FacilitiesElsene-168660.71-25269.892020
VALERIE POURTOISAnderlues87.714029.262020
WILLIAMS COMMUNICATIONSUkkel59460.0068156.642020
INNOVATELHamois10984.003090.002.002020
M.A.A. INVESTUkkel594.86-282.452019
PAYROLL SOLUTIONSBrecht-154911.70-60743.562020
CHAMPACAElsene48898.2716592.022020
JJ & J CONSULTINGSint-Jans-Molenbeek17033.406308.572.802019
CD VENTUREMouscron226862.6248980.762020
ANTWERP VALVE COMPANYAntwerpen61161.0119938.842020
PSO BelgiumEvere125176.8555314.222020
BaladaLebbeke19845.20-1215.122020
ANKLAMenen85455.9146021.022020
KALIEMEROOMechelen46741.48-3640.132020
MAITE BOUCLIERWemmel59077.8237268.052020
MARCHAND' BROSChièvres-97323.22-22076.151.002020
SO SERVICESTurnhout4017.94-23227.480.502020
SkyholdKapelle-op-den-Bos317114.83144033.582020
TargetzPelt16342.4010498.672020
ROBBELLYBilzen34022.0024046.002019
MedicusspecialistAarschot18386.66-4010.892020
HANNECART SOLUTIONSKortenberg37435.4817490.362020
Accessio ConsultingGerpinnes16633.252684.041.202017
YELTUPSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)-5941.809082.382020
Amnion BeneluxWetteren46261.4817309.682020
BTC SERVICESBrussel12035.51-40270.542020
Stratos SolutionNamur-62654.67-139267.441.202020
ACR MANAGEMENTSint-Pieters-Woluwe14461.598653.092020
VERGUIMMOBoutersem-199976.7612860.352019
N-TECHBraives40456.735156.752020
OLISTONE TRADINGDilbeek28314.32508.072020
INGRID DUBUISSON & COBastogne33892.2914339.212020
PROGRESSMAPelt91050.4323154.680.202020
DAPAM CONSULTINGVilvoorde29208.4718590.402020
AROCONWaregem118670.8931262.302020
VALAUREIngelmunster2827.77482.774.602020
FORCESRoeselare234135.84106021.6110.602020
ELP TraductionUkkel-1046.61-29275.250.002019
LM NEW CONCEPTUkkel42841.7118279.4842736.020.802019
FLAXORWavre21447.00-1047.002020
CONSCIENTAVilvoorde19231.183249.852020
Actibel HôtelNamur27379.79-9721.312019
M&H PROJECTMons88511.5826447.332020
K.E. Real EstatePerwez7221.94-2088.382019
RAIDTIM BELGIUMNamur25848.0034648.002017
CREATIV HOMEFlémalle18832.323055.792020
ASABEdegem37607.7325936.300.202020
FINVISION CORPORATE SERVICESHasselt18932.33-1837.551.002020
SERVICES SOLUTIONSElsene-33632.41-11568.882020
ZMS InvestLinter-6400.83-22598.742020
FINCOREFosses-la-Ville42282.8919603.552020
Horecafocus Brussel/WalloniëDiest238396.4092716.19698523.895.602020
Emmers Legal ConsultingLommel49226.671256.582020
RUMOLDLeuven21342.29-6347.242020
PARFA-MANAGEMENT & SERVICESChimay118364.56-10176.412019
Ranschaert - BlanckeTielt140419.52137441.692020
YD InvestHeist-op-den-Berg135703.1931940.372020
INFERENCE TECHNOLOGYChimay190555.68101687.972020
LOOKS LIKEMoorslede134505.8346942.492020
Huisartsenpraktijk Moens StijnLochristi447111.26194338.020.502020
UPVOTEAnderlecht31929.743068.882020
HRXpertiseWellen293001.0689313.192020
ASCLEPIOS GROUPSprimont10126.00843.002020
ANCHStabroek25418.329163.692019
4FOROosterzele51475.9414385.882020
SCIELOSint-Niklaas-235195.2774316.292020
BUREAU COMPTABLE ET FISCAL BOUTJASTSchaarbeek16129.828349.532020
QVOVADISBrussel2132.47-12864.202019
HESPERIABrugge53702.0627791.012021
HR PartnerWalhain217678.2182023.352020
BASTISJabbeke24232.9614627.542020
MIOSKoekelberg41105.075685.252020
Neko-SanNamur59451.7150511.692.002018
CarickKortrijk94630.00-24674.003128380.002020
VAGO CONSULTINGAntwerpen-3974.87-24434.872020
ARNISEOostkamp577608.4582559.712020
DOSLETAalter486265.089723.952020
DWSCWichelen199043.00167847.002020
L PROJECTS & TECHNICSZedelgem29522.77-22643.660.402020
BARTLEBYUkkel-43633.16-9560.992020
Coopérative d'organisation des prestations et des salairesLiège137199.57-7818.912.202020
MS VIANDESLiège155246.5057110.011.002019
EllovaZwevegem6953.931859.438250.002020
Mind over MatterTemse1097.444088.972020
L.E.A.H.Ukkel-2051.53-1292.652020
HADDOCK INSTRUMENTSBrecht16992.825258.392019
IMPULSO Smart OfficesChaudfontaine142408.72-15635.541.002020
VD DevelopmentWavre264.8157105.922019
Tanguy le Maire gestionBrussel13348.0335093.432020
IN DER RUX IMMOAmel97995.2632329.91115173.060.402020
Nicolas LejeuneRixensart74996.6624698.342020
MODE INCUBATOR VOOR ACCESSOIRES HASSELTHasselt81560.73-56992.5124599.051.602020
Fleur de MontagneZonnebeke2334499.60548467.12429000.002020
DE JAGER C & PBrussel10367.942173.632020
CobomaKoekelberg3267.34-5660.352020
IN 2 BUSINESSPelt21699.753426.112019
MAURICEEtterbeek15336.147859.332019
ADAPTIVAntwerpen28473.279018.950.102020
PARDICOWemmel-38665.57-17996.122020
COMPAGNIE DES OFFICESEtterbeek11190.0014002.002020
Drs. Lintermans - van RietAntwerpen42543.187100.9313.502020
DébéléAntwerpen81736.224718.132020
AVANO ASSISTANCELievegem41047.949766.472019
D&GZonhoven80039.943552.052020
DMV ServicesTournai-29796.79-55897.602020
SELABERTMaaseik149900.0043185.002020
JEALEXEsneux13722.921769.223.002020
FinLynxTernat165256.0074363.002019
MB DIRECT TradeElsene7212.81476.542020
BLEA-IMMOFlémalle7103.361720.250.602020
CORPORATE, FINANCE, ORGANISATION AND MANAGEMENT CONSULTINGEghezée19427.714050.752020
Lesire Real EstateHerent244892.74109467.752020
Scharstuhl ManagementLommel8026.73-21695.272019
WHEBAalst500347.0083871.002020
Natural Diamond Council BelgiumAntwerpen0.001.402020
FOURNISSEUR D'ENERGIE et DE SERVICES DURABLESCrisnée-153822.44-102275.482020
Kemat ServicesVilvoorde-3788.002845.002.002020
STUDIO ROGERLennik-12550.28-9344.252019
ZIDISAntwerpen290222.28563159.419.102020
IdrimaAnderlecht103298.0630570.722019
Raman-PauwelsAntwerpen24226.6822701.122018
INTERIEUR VERMEULENIngelmunster-40974.53-49537.172020
FjalkTielt-Winge-78148.63-11332.232020
VOARALTOMettet-1172.00-308.002019
KOTO GLOBAL TRADEVorst22239.40480.352019
House Of FreedomKontich-332018.35-367618.6421.002019
DE SCHAMPHELEIRE CONSULTINGZottegem13342.172188.052019
BUITENPROJECTSNazareth18841.0010998.002020
Thienpont BAntwerpen-19809.53-4586.192020
THE QUALITY COMPANYLede14260.0076592.992020
RESISTTournai-427.9676334.902020
VolatisDiepenbeek87996.3815532.712019
J. RobertsonWillebroek20460.0036972.352020
VMCWaterloo66326.17-7645.330.802020
ARCHIMEDIC CONSULTINGZwevegem47273.8612036.601.002019
CINEOFFLa Hulpe38050.00935.002019
MW Core DevelopmentLeuven218010.0042589.002020
RGS UpgradePelt35365.6116231.581.702020
ATELIER POURPRE DESIGN ET DECORATIONCrisnée11737.5517703.802020
AKILITYBraine-l'Alleud30704.592271.862020
LAFIRORoeselare120242.9319670.142020
SYM HR CONSULTSchaarbeek18600.00172406.792020
JLBJHerve3349.38-6162.502020
TOESJGalmaarden-15527.45-20904.852020
ERCINAAntwerpen20460.0065316.402020
MMA SERVICESSchaarbeek31135.0020980.002019
LKMAntwerpen381253.7130990.352020
Les Classes ScientifiquesBrussel-67438.78-28559.452020
De Keyzer ImmoMenen3440072.68352881.783.002020
FLORIKALochristi72700.482783.632020
EducaductAsse6839.001193.002020
Arts & TaoVorst11681.63-540.852021
ACG GroepGent5114722.981077624.51556999.953.802020
Grosemans-JarijchDiepenbeek112004.4140387.522019
GASHERBRUM IISchaarbeek235170.9945868.522020
CROFAROostkamp257879.40102413.762020
CLAVANKDamme234219.2857037.332020
WiDiDoLimbourg43013.844578.851.102020
AVIACOTremelo833829.73-191890.082020
KODE ManagementChastre120347.8530447.102020
VercasZulte82003.26-4945.132020
INAEQUODeinze55585.0311450.792020
I.DeePoperinge111177.0027247.002020
JERRIMMOKontich16959.73-16285.382020
PROCUREMENT & CHANGE MANAGEMENTWavre126727.1616892.382020
MNEVENRiemst376120.82250981.092020
COUTINHO-ALVAREZ BUSINESS CENTERDilbeek-52185.72-19112.242019
VAN DEN ABBEELE-VERTONGENErpe-Mere106825.0633428.562020
SOMETHINGSMARTMechelen109144.5634960.172020
JDB-ConsultingLievegem153821.1220462.792020
Glorious CommunicationBrussel11875.98-14356.102020
CREDIT REBOUNDWaterloo62051.9228789.922019
DRANICONMaldegem10127.52-17683.242020
SWEET & MOREMechelen15290.1314793.342020
S. Van WijkKapellen38975.43-10667.642020
YUEYA EUROASIA ENTERPRISETurnhout638989.429437.950.702020
PLATINIUM INVESTSint-Jans-Molenbeek46836.6013899.272020
CB ServicesOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve34139.637332.442020
2B TECHOpwijk57532.6115573.122019
SEKKAalst19606.4611109.242020
SPORTBACK BELGIQUEElsene1508.132429.632020
VestaHasselt-40328.76-100016.032.102020
HA-WorksWetteren68224.1111623.262020
M3-InvestTurnhout1260955.1476354.438.602020
JFP CONSULTBinche9145.001.002020
Cipal SchaubroeckGeel12118754.481722653.1158355895.51346.502020
NIGHT 79Namur-82248.0013665.005.002020
MADELIN INNOVATIONEtterbeek20460.0032728.462019
TWIN OAKSSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)-2171.00-1500.002020
MERCALUXVaux-sur-Sûre11557.618135.9429353.191.002020
IMMBRAEupen86912.27-77469.542020
CONSTAN&ZOONAarschot24394.086956.59218502.862020
Rêve de luxeRotselaar3825.6123901.702020
BococoMerelbeke268639.71-4559.232020
PADANG CONSULTINGElsene18919.864166.382019
INPHAGROSchelle1601428.57465967.411196750.002020
WinstonBoechout209851.5577349.052020
Revolution Fleet CompanyWalhain18693.6620978.652020
Laetit-BUkkel-34042.73-8661.372020
FINANCIERE DE L'ARGENTINEWatermaal-Bosvoorde12065622.77427814.522020
L.C.P. IMMOVerviers21411.634709.442020
Birkin & BarreHasselt121044.7815149.922020
SYFA CONSULTINGHechtel-Eksel237655.8142207.842020
OnePlus ProjectsSchilde255427.35132163.551.002020
KAAI 11Antwerpen24892.50530.453.202019
JOMARINinove25888.4316722.362019
ALOUETTE EVENTFroidchapelle45190.5228590.422020
ConsuLexKruisem42287.77-5469.852020
ASPIRAVI INTERNATIONALHarelbeke43477940.621259612.5073154.882020
TVHKruisem-31604.00-1122.002020
C-WISEAartselaar75310.76-2302.522020
Admin FlemaxLede114615.7530633.282020
Adagio ServicesWortegem-Petegem60058.0533045.032019
CASROCMaaseik33972.9510113.362020
DIMA4TRADINGBrussel9775.767844.112020
Cyber Defense StudioLier13500.93-6147.862020
Dr. Colle Isabelle, gastro-enteroloogWetteren147317.0029461.002020
INVECTABrecht1167498.3248320.542.002018
ADFUICharleroi12016.923032.21130406.272.802020
HAPPY BEESLiège330515.00315432.002897098.0075.002020
CARO-LEANOudergem54884.48-6738.472020
LOS HERMANOSArlon4808889.80506775.13992400.001.802020
ANA ShippingAntwerpen86257.69-10610.241.002019
VIKASAntwerpen266484.1330061.522020
BLUEBOX CENTERHasselt27311.891383.622020
KEDONSint-Katelijne-Waver32953.6616371.752019
ZANNIER PROPERTY INVESTMENTS BELGIUMGent-90230.13-43948.702020
GOOD SERVICESUkkel54100.837202.832020
SBR EXPRESSSint-Jans-Molenbeek-10805.15-21754.182019
THE MIX ARTS SENSEUkkel-1002.12-1133.242020
ADVIBelleKoksijde-86727.374610.682020
BioTexCom SolutionBrussel13520.15-2654.7742785.242019
M.ER-InvestTheux28826.711180.502020
BUSINESS CENTER WIERDENamur527037.378470.42249830.211.002020
LA CHAUSSURE A SEMELLESEghezée87340.4524689.111.202020
MR MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONSLeopoldsburg116388.6645001.112020
Via AltaWervik233147.3587702.270.302020
bNextNamur310717.0033754.000.802020
AnenaWillebroek111939.2625796.842020
LANOBISoignies119832.8159515.132020
PALI PALIBrussel274655.00124442.0010.002020
JS PRO SOLUTIONS BVBASchilde20460.0069328.042020
FEBOUWaregem4518218.59129313.962020
LES KIPSint-Agatha-Berchem8312.15-1230.452019
Compagnie de Gestion et de DéveloppementRixensart138981.0033002.002020
ECOMAT PIMOMalmedy-74021.43-11005.840.902020
HEALTH CONNECT PARTNERSWaterloo204489.3899554.382020
D&Q FINEXPERTSKontich184691.2587157.672020
SECURUSBilzen149845.7561730.672020
K'ADMINHuldenberg175123.0731452.692020
L.A. CONSULTEvere-26741.00-32462.00162320.003.902019
EXPEDITE GROUP EUROPERixensart-31437.93-9026.722019
ADMIGEST SPRLSeraing-84394.4799.490.902020
LA MANUFACTURE DU SONMalmedy266285.734211.740.802020
FretusZwevegem77586.459795.372020
Heavy Project SolutionsAntwerpen4331704.4878709.982020
3C INVESTKeerbergen459718.0835746.792020
HANGAR 53Hamme (Vl.)161192.74-58645.742019
ALTERNATIEFHarelbeke92959.75-52173.240.802020
AT AGENCYSchaarbeek34471.4118741.342020
BPmasaiEdegem19081.8313.712020
Microbial Resource Management TechnologiesGent20001664.851115.082020
STB-LogisticsEstaimpuis280085.4975460.002020
HQ-12BWervik52482.8028424.712020
Comfort CareBrasschaat613320.7572602.872019
DEMALOGILokeren2782856.799245.052020
Media TacticsNinove33554.4113672.745685.252020
H.M. GroupBrugge38278974.52174567.282.002020
GROEP VAN POECKELaarne246787.567375.382020
L&B GROUP-SOINSMorlanwelz-2507.221247.200.202019
Deweer ConsultingLierde132686.7129618.682020
N.O.INVESTBrugge1429490.8611822.96105900.002021
BEL YUNLAIHannut122255.18548.202020
MATHCOFINHerenthout160671.8846125.702020
Distri4Neufchâteau4122568.59289049.812021
ConnextElsene-105006.65-320196.834.302020
SOLISTEAMEtterbeek-5057.69-957.652020
DSalesTongeren74961.5028548.552020
BAUFAYS ISABELLEVorst18907.844076.571.002019
OPTIM CONSULTING SERVICESSint-Joost-ten-Node72680.3441308.232020
CENTRE PARALMABeloeil10227.6314115.880.502020
JOHTECHKoekelare-2138.32-4209.592019
ZWEDEN04Evergem429251.9023420.312019
2CR8Vilvoorde35853.73-18990.652020
PASSION IMMOBILIEREGerpinnes76318.8323357.982.302020
COMEXAS GROUPWijnegem6746350.7092536.980.802020
LIBACOBrussel446735.59162714.832020
CAISHENBrasschaat247310.73-8752.460.502019
Hélène BORDETChaudfontaine40050.18-14682.972019
BEPIThuin2566216.00-60886.0031250.002020
Cut The MustardWezembeek-Oppem72738.5924691.192020
Cécile BORDETChaudfontaine39480.05-5020.052019
ORSI ServicesMelle9338708.44-863619.6810.302020
Human Resources ConsultAnderlecht236560.52318416.772.202020
Ventus NovusEssen9576603.093776456.742020
MAES RECYCLING GROUPTessenderlo20670261.6926234.677.902020
for ever digital solutionsLeopoldsburg4394.85110.198600.002020
PanemcoVosselaar-1023.39-927.970.502020
ALTAGENEVillers-la-Ville708850.71-2175.292020
J&M-ARTZottegem15799.59-1629.372020
INNOVEOLummen674294.97224021.372020
ACTIO SAEBertem40746.03-7667.202020
5 O'CLOCKSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe30923.0018523.002018
Securi-One GroupHasselt103782.725256.471.502020
3L MANAGEMENTVillers-la-Ville243960.24101832.502020
Groep CuypersLommel15814.92-504.822019
REBUS INVESTMaarkedal7533423.458280.95393840.002.802020
PRAGMATIK CONSULTUkkel5170.66-6763.402019
EUROPE CLEANING SERVICESEvere24887.7810143.681.902019
P3 SOLUTIONSSint-Truiden28973.2528633.962020
ROCCOCCOKoekelberg1391.00-2025.0046293.002019
POLMANS CHRISIchtegem36830.9811731.372019
CENTRE ATISSaint-Hubert228145.52-137113.962.002018
GEVINHarelbeke62775.1823152.992020
JET'ASSURJette10624.931018.660.602020
WHITE SPOT DENTAL LABTienen16968.3413064.362020
BUREAU D'EXPERTISE BALISTIQUE CHABOTIERGrez-Doiceau3452.941318.002019
AGRUCOTernat37563.61301494.032020
Project-XXLHeist-op-den-Berg12486.14-6529.712020
NYMAHoogstraten94033.614778.692020
DP-TEXMerelbeke8432.76-7236.302020
AuresWaregem123876.05-48466.221.402020
Jean-Louis BOESMANSWanze179149.37-7536.141.002019
WOLF CAPITALAntwerpen109290.3055008.392020
MAG SERVICESSint-Agatha-Berchem41198.9730023.9869982.902020
EL PUNTOSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)-64486.0215250.582020
PVL-CONSULTINGSchaarbeek172969.0034672.002020
RezolvLeopoldsburg210601.2933752.760.502020
BEOOGOSint-Pieters-Woluwe160315.5360103.982020
VALPEOBrussel287058.4387749.112020
Pro-VisionMerelbeke14255.0041460.092020
PARK & FLYLasne-26405.82-33678.882.702020
BRABELITremelo93873.0421144.282020
INFAMOUS DESIGNS & CONCEPTSEssen-22966.08-7304.722020
Prime LuciKeerbergen91884.3021695.162019
DIDA CONSULTINGZoutleeuw-11251.96-18559.672019
Kristof Van der AuweraTervuren72587.7145328.872020
MEDISCH CENTRUM STERCKSHOFAntwerpen22490.054307.291.602020
2ComitTemse-13337.41-19109.282020
CURA Family ServicesUkkel26343.19-42392.791.302020
MDN ConsultancyLo-Reninge33761.4626657.902020
ADS+Leopoldsburg-13564.65-45172.362.002020
ConnMoSint-Niklaas33376.7623689.532020
HH COMPANYJette27565.0018821.002019
AVBCVillers-la-Ville0.002020
BUSINESS MARKERSLokeren179372.13328.201.702020
VANBETHASint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)34124.495654.402019
PASSION SUCRÉETheux-67848.205152.721.002020
BELFRANJOLonderzeel88578.3235697.382020
DENYSIOSVorst1057.567632.572019
KAMI-KAEtterbeek-5737.98-687.542020
LSGI SERVICESElsene525196.41153407.2419.002020
PRO STAR OFFICEBrussel28869.008409.002019
Rietveld ServicesKoksijde14955.0282631.821.002020
G.L.L.V.Waterloo67302.666033.552020
LTC InvestSombreffe71828.453570.752020
BUDIGent103923.3345392.612020
ExeleonAntwerpen406534.40175072.371.702020
STAXHalle18850.587499.612020
COB 23Vorst87892.943102.282020
DeWoCoLubbeek777064.47216248.132020
DELAN CONSULTAntwerpen156004.2565553.162020
ACTAMASAZele15150.004419.002020
Frabe InvestOud-Turnhout7680712.751413563.880.602020
ScreenTeamSint-Katelijne-Waver296.30-1256.342021
LE BIEN COMMUNUkkel11815.17-17924.082020
VALKIMMOPutte27213.4613342.662020
SPRL SOLARSONBoussu21926.007391.001.602020
L&W SERVICESSprimont55996.2033731.071.002019
HeydecaSchilde243815.32115627.842019
Clarity UpgradesAntwerpen-16229.257467.920.402020
Groepspraktijk BlomLeuven13610.891892.482020
EKNOWFINAsse37076.3420602.922020
GILLIS VAN GINDERACHTERBrussel41854.96-8643.272020
PATSOSIRotselaar-154363.42-69141.912020
ALNATERLiège188412.3291461.952019
SICA CONSTRUCTUkkel-1017.08509.6989936.032020
De KompanieBuggenhout54213.724255.602020
BUSIOOostende45766.1449715.182020
TAXPATRIASchilde21366.321846.311.102020
LicoElsene-8062.96-1106.332018
MARITIME SHARED SERVICES CENTERWijnegem114846.6619779.40477917.572.202020
SNAUWAERT JOEYBredene16232.05-26039.302020
L & B ConsultingLier327768.06117251.132020
PARITYBrussel19204.9718326.792019
BRABO FOODBeernem-34430.87-131129.381.002020
MULTITASKINGSint-Pieters-Woluwe83494.6017703.261.002020
JOKA MONTAGEOudenaarde183742.87116626.112020
AMOUSSA & PARTNERS CONSULTINGUkkel-9246.48-33188.0641939.582019
D.E.S. MANAGEMENTSprimont38151.5259266.882020
Avery Dennison Materials Sales BelgiumSoignies202373.00134923.001323180.004.002017
BIRDSEYECONSULTINGAffligem154023.5453725.772020
Service EquationUkkel-57698.34-4116.012020
WEBFOOT.BEHéron32074.7516722.002020
ACE Management BelgiumZaventem11937.251797.172020
C.L.H.Elsene-33485.51-9034.622020
MCP HorsesHerentals120199.6842188.532020
VEPO INVESTWijnegem4599631.6014904.2724000.002020
ImmofactoryKapellen297579.8878313.632020
So4Grow consultGeel206329.3861375.542020
NR ConsultBraine-l'Alleud86818.2810560.932020
MedXPress.ProLeuven-57595.73-74675.772020
HIGHT MANAGEMENT CONSULTUkkel-12635.75-11330.942019
EXPERT TOITSeraing25764.8231743.273.302020
GNPBeerse73023.0419177.242020
FLAYA BENELUXElsene-25690.02-23055.985.302020
HEY TRANSLATIONSVerviers6151.481578.762020
Lieven Op De BeéckZemst35401.9919715.092019
GROUP HEYPROLonderzeel100247.5537915.222020
KAVAROLinter154869.0067702.002020
KEYPOINTOostende814959.17-85446.225.102020
KLPAywaille-1501.18-6360.232020
I.A.V. RAPHABrussel28204.759250.5397925.002019
B.A. BARACUSHerzele12098.001029.002019
HANNIBAL SMITHHarelbeke26365.00-1278.002019
De BoekenmakerLubbeek40212.766307.592020
BETTER EUROPEUkkel68445.9339992.530.302020
BREMS GEORGEBerloz212855.05142987.732020
MCR Global BEBrussel-1668345.26-617559.245.202019
C.L.E. BUSINESS CENTERGrâce-Hollogne291918.3581001.022020
ANLI EVENTSDamme-3345.03-12710.462020
INFI FLORE MARTINHerve186058.8770159.932020
IMMO CONSULTAnderlecht0.002020
ENVIRONMENTAL ASSESSMENT & SOIL WATER CONSULTINGSint-Jans-Molenbeek29376.008048.0043511.002019
Alain GeypenHeers68952.65-12429.552020
Mac ConsultingZottegem80604.5730605.262020
LW GolfshopAntwerpen7432.491232.492.102018
ISRKasterlee279297.8754130.082020
WORLD SOURCING SOLUTIONSSaint-Ghislain-12477.18-3573.1166986.530.802020
ComigooBeringen35432.24-40941.292019
ELN ConsultingUkkel362030.5679926.522020
MM & PartnersAntwerpen3925.171104.372019
CapCGKraainem40564.6684079.042020
iMajimeGeel265314.8681220.07191473.462020
A.S. MULTISERVICESAns15816.111982.61145010.262019
NIL HERYHoeilaart43929.4512696.850.502020
GOUPIL SERVICESHerve36338.4039729.013.002020
Lumia ConsultingBoutersem100889.9044606.972020
EBA INVESTAmel22462.77-5439.962020
JL Consult - Accountancy & TaxAssenede12432.74-782.292019
JVDAMeerhout72152.0022398.972020
FruitpackersSint-Katelijne-Waver836274.241377469.0562961260.649.402020
LR CONSULTTongeren45068.8723162.332020
CAPITANOBeersel814.0013141.002019
LavyUkkel64022.2020343.142019
Faccon ConsultingWillebroek4748.967776.282020
KMO TEAM OPLEIDINGENSchoten1032.392215.720.902020
NIGHT AND DAY ADMINNamur-84613.00-88599.0014.002020
CAETO CONSULTINGBrussel256322.1971809.462020
CORATELJette32007.858899.46151461.852020
PREGO MULTI SERVICESEvere18608.003772.0016004.002019
PLC programmingNinove52035.0011411.002020
SaffranePutte103456.0751727.152020
RUD PEDERSEN PUBLIC AFFAIRS BRUSSELSBrussel427656.89378896.5214.402020
Romain Calaque ConsultingElsene10551.655376.002019
DEGRE ZENVillers-la-Ville188386.3261314.712020
TRIDAMOS HOLDINGHasselt78122.93-1931.882019
De Draad van AriadneAntwerpen-7993.99-37227.360.402020
EDJOVIMAIzegem2188812.2844738.360.702020
GoBeSoRotselaar187447.0982037.172020
POROLISSUMAnderlecht33712.296391.2392473.652019
PORTIALokeren-16617.399294.662019
ELPERS JR HOLDINGMerchtem175929.6475715.322020
It Could Be YouVorst-32050.92-459.772020
ARS VIVENDILanaken8000.000.003.602019
DEVCOM-MEDIAOudergem-15083.82923.432019
Dentconnect BelgiëHeusden-Zolder-2330420.26-5250284.371.102020
Hortis GroupHamme (Vl.)1196949.07339908.341.002020
OCHOA ASSOCIATESBrussel32712.9815341.502019
Q-CallsTienen239425.601365.8310.402020
CAP'INFINIEghezée-18000.047370.382019
GEST-MANAGEMENTDilbeek42955.9771443.192019
MOLDO RENOVSint-Jans-Molenbeek-4447.60-36070.78325992.502020
Katrien BlanckaertBredene27822.7950765.922020
XAMELEONAntwerpen11296.81-6413.502019
Smile Invest Management CompanyLubbeek283083.3481172.420.902020
RMD CONSULTFlorennes-51034.65-71034.652018
Challenge ConsultBegijnendijk37158.0416572.052020
ACCESSIOMons9082.323218.722020
BloomingSchilde19550.03-4570.402021
CHAUMONT@WORKEghezée-100645.38-27080.391.002020
IsobosAntwerpen49450.3842888.232020
S.A.R.L. CONSULTMons103546.00-11311.002020
MadeliLiège29666.19-59379.932020
CarfixerBrussel92806.01-218393.991.002018
FulcrumMalle15196.00906.440.502020
21/21Knokke-Heist-72027.84-19000.482019
SAFAMI DELTA INVESTMENTS S.A.Hasselt4108367.63-129814.542020
LAJKOBaarle-Hertog11261.6564.302020
TeamleadershipLubbeek793397.72229757.132020
Tribes Avenue MarnixBrussel-1314844.44-284006.104.202019
DJC ProjectsMol228894.318056.722020
Tribes Brussels AirportZaventem-68730.28123372.783.902019
CHEZ EDMONDLiège71011.152355.262020
ELEGHEERT CONSULTINGMechelen23252.11160578.532020
ABC HIVEVorst103387.5620530.271.502020
MaximageSint-Martens-Latem19734.547163.252020
Johan JoostensLier42125.07-51434.792020
MERIT ADVICEAsse169986.4096338.232020
FroidefontaineHavelange30481.3718877.740.502019
FUN & TALENTSVilvoorde29578.0023777.002020
BRICESTORMINGHannut138824.0027101.002020
FIOQCOGeraardsbergen275128.0973680.402020
Espace Industriel des PlénessesLiège-742846.17-619250.91344425.951.002019
SALVIS ADVIESZulte21019.66-6541.452020
C-OneLier141865.7080997.581.102020
Infra & BouwtoezichtTessenderlo8334.267334.262018
SaaS ConsultingGent603626.46159726.942020
Add FusionGrimbergen49064.671829.572019
P.S COMPANYJodoigne100632.5935111.832019
YY-AMBI-PROSchilde-1370.60-5317.632020
AdamaGZedelgem261499.52120920.122020
Nordic Wood VBBrussel58499.00-27007.002019
LANDMETERKANTOOR CARLIERIngelmunster-1309.19-774.252020
LIFO-CONSULTINGWatermaal-Bosvoorde14273.008073.0049780.002017
CobanneSint-Martens-Latem63532.6223150.752.102020
Gajra Pai & Zhu EuropeMelle64901.2210974.052019
ECHalen9717.7827875.732018
DE VRIJBUITERBocholt143014.6771935.712020
SPA RACINGStavelot-352578.58-108804.554.502020
ACFGooik477345.37264305.911.002019
LIMITED CONSULTINGElsene-13045.3523430.582019
BRP Bulk & PackMaldegem33091.98817.100.902020
FRATELLI PERSANOBeauraing100863.0037582.002.202020
EXPERSQUAREEtterbeek105429.0038252.00116100.002020
AGENORUkkel15294.181554.732.002020
HIREMESint-Pieters-Woluwe-1160508.00-532360.00537578.002019
MGM GLOBAL MANAGEMENTSint-Jans-Molenbeek87734.2127645.962020
COMFLOWMerelbeke143479.8790202.962020
RI-RO CONSULTINGLonderzeel22978.008700.002020
NST GROUPBrussel26870.882525.790.202020
TELEASSISTANCE BELGIUMElsene-40228.86-23820.302019
KathycoHoogstraten179091.3982052.732020
Payroll BuildersKortrijk179405.0050438.0011.102019
FINDAJOBGent346778.3188417.5037.702020
HR AcesOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve26739.0018566.002020
ALEXIA DE COSTER CONSULTINGOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve-39987.23-7627.370.802020
MARVIC CorporationAntwerpen107891.63654.092019
VeWe ConsultingDeinze169834.2251854.76163817.982020
TRANSLATMerksplas24741.73-6600.792020
ES COMPANYElsene-219.38815.040.802019
ELJESHasselt46604.6813288.122020
BC8Elsene-447662.84-169248.181.002020
STEVEN WULLAERTBoechout113356.7426042.982020
HIN-investWaregem672149.73130701.132020
ABSOLUTE PLonderzeel-164374.0150279.222020
ABYSS 2 SUMMITPéruwelz155052.9450667.192020
BICEPSWESTurnhout12686.05-2483.232020
WATILFFWaterloo27602.27-11586.122020
CrozzworksVilvoorde-6042.01-26186.192019
FranveerHarelbeke214266.2541413.562020
Dewaele VastgoeddienstenIzegem139558.292228.8620.402019
OURTHE MEDICAL SERVICE CENTEREsneux-99226.6315557.363.802020
FLOWTOGRAPHYPeer13509.4010637.992020
EIT FOOD CLC WESTLeuven7713.344773.986.102020
BC BrandsWatermaal-Bosvoorde-166208.56-37458.002020
DELVICITernat17649495.641406678.388.102020
BLACKBOXXBrugge-134423.00-141397.391.502020
VAN WEZEMAEL EQUIPMENTBornem42863.184204.542020
ANTS CONNECTGent118115.7624951.232020
LIMITSAKontich40310.3817894.462020
BONTENBAL HABITATFontaine-l'Evêque-878.00-2596.002020
AvouTi SolutionsEghezée143752.4241927.342020
DIONAartselaar97349.955740.252020
LANOSTRADilbeek426572.2343509.852020
BVBA SIMONTA EN ZONENHerstappe148644.7459644.571.002020
DRYSAntwerpen42733.3810477.281.702019
Services Administratifs ConceptJuprelle-4298.00-5639.0017135.002019
CREW CONSULTINGBraine-l'Alleud-91572.89-38512.152020
ParideaAntwerpen-23945.38-13896.702020
VDS – Invest GroupDiepenbeek49124.425899.84153834.542020
E-LuminatiLeuven-84557.58-28151.322020
SERVECO GROUPNamur-135314.00-141514.003.602018
KHL CONSULTOud-Heverlee167325.7898111.972019
B-RetailMaaseik47203.7118870.682020
MCNSTemse161579.4999875.985.002020
NB2AGrimbergen54448.6420333.452020
SVC HoldingBocholt54401.1337091.282019
LathurVosselaar105025.02-3160.392020
KENESSENCEWichelen162032.0052500.002020
DIDIMEDIABeringen24850.007910.002020
TILLID advocatenAntwerpen15883.47-3753.352020
SVO TRANSLATIONSRonse4046.97-5406.452020
Atelier GSchilde30754.2651537.302020
MYOSOTISEnghien203660.35-703.152020
MP-COMWevelgem40501.778839.482020
BELGICA GROUPBrugge7981.761775.272020
LEVINOSint-Gillis-Waas13304.71-14.2247932.882019
UV ServicesNamur45112.00-42255.000.802019
XonaConsultLubbeek201147.7376936.452020
PENTAGOEDBocholt129437.1999503.922020
KompagnonSint-Niklaas114204.14-332.352020
JEAN JADOULFloreffe24574.213493.032020
Deef Inc.Duffel8442.81-636.542020
FONTAINE PERFORMANCETienen62447.48-35865.382020
KENZOAMalmedy2322.67-8410.952020
QMK ConsultEvere5180.23-1019.772019
EBA ConsultKapellen111174.23110174.232018
innpulseBraine-le-Comte131426.0020332.392020
SGM CONSULTSchaarbeek-39767.51-39867.512019
PROTAXUkkel27694.941344.422020
MAPA CONSULTINGLummen7277669.87862895.371038340.402020
Rosati LeticiaLiège46555.28-1275.8536000.002019
ALEKSIEV & COCharleroi11656.782314.4853771.682020
AMBIMAGAarschot2095948.13-11829.292020
A&LWevelgem236210.6052996.202020
CHINA WINDOW SOURCING EUROPEElsene6430.94152.912019
3PDBalen92620.599142.622020
HEFRACONMoorslede289645.2064035.972020
Baudelo & CoGent24360.155184.832020
GUILLARDZulte97317.4524785.482020
KobaiBoechout105555.717969.342020
ABS FUNERALNivelles283241.35146047.575.202020
PARCO INVESTGent160473.6578083.722020
PETRE PHARMANAGEMENTEghezée356004.32164544.222020
Syus InvestZoutleeuw147225.4729552.022020
La Demi Lune 1790Gent112015.6619542.332020
RENOMEXOostkamp34387.3320423.272020
MAXPERATIONSchilde91003.5025085.332020
MarticonBeveren171098.59159571.602019
DERVAL INVESTSeneffe179810.2784619.022020
Trina ConsultBeauvechain174049.7648512.72109002.252020
EBBENVLOETAalter41851.3710444.932020
CENTRE MEDICAL TILIAVerviers44991.741787.641.102020
IMPACT SQUARESint-Lambrechts-Woluwe154677.6918192.122020
NoniGeel48196.595639.782020
MS PARTNERSHIPVillers-la-Ville315769.00125798.002020
NNCSBonheiden-10842.56-39964.532020
Group Purchasing ServicesMechelen18042.20-46190.542020
LLj CONSULTINGJabbeke42255.731235.182020
YOUR GAMESint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)4950.00-1250.002018
BINGO GAMINGKoekelberg-10610.00-2204.002019
PRO-VISION CONSULTANCYEvere40738.101649.930.602019
SOPAL - InvestGerpinnes106730.90-939.302020
EINARSSON LAWSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe35567.29-1191.052020
Atticus Sports ManagementBrussel53332.24-22839.460.402020
RobertKatrien26Jette6200.00-4640.001.002020
CNERGYHolsbeek34416.01-14927.452020
GEONAntwerpen176313.8854377.222020
SKYLAB FACTORYMouscron375684.1829197.992020
MPOWERCiney309372.9859086.692019
PENTHOUSE BUSINESS CENTEREvere-31464.02-46.502019
VAN BUYNDER PIETERStekene39323.571295.492.202020
T&A ServicesRanst102585.0348605.612020
INTERNATIONAL AQUA GROUPGanshoren23844.4412356.612019
JAWS-INVESTMerelbeke4180.473738.982020
QIO CONSULTINGZoersel25630.243060.292020
BROUWERS CHRISTELLEAubel-250414.38-148655.032020
TM MEDIA PRODUCTIONSAntwerpen1734.24-7670.622020
PromerciaKortemark132977.2826714.062020
BERLISSint-Agatha-Berchem3914.0911935.4145692.812019
M&M ProjectsHolsbeek102194.1664381.615.902020
BRAINBIZBraine-l'Alleud483429.43-91498.250.302020
KT LogisticsSint-Gillis-Waas138048.3236461.112020
TOPPROJECTSKortrijk-83296.89-62128.942019
Placement Privé Immobilier investVillers-la-Ville31019.715151.600.302020
THIANA OLYMPAnderlecht4936.68-4216.78180844.732020
VICTHOErpe-Mere28024.13-139.212020
Master Chips ManagementSint-Agatha-Berchem37019.9412708.992020
PHIA INVESTDilbeek8560.317677.342020
AMPLIO CONCEPTSchaarbeek70035.9014821.702020
PIXWAPSint-Gillis-Waas44040.0036471.002019
APYCourt-Saint-Etienne35608.0133323.452020
CB ExpertiseTheux8413.094878.742020
PKF - VMB BelgiumWemmel1976309.111442230.035.602020
STAY LOCAL GROUPHeusden-Zolder34689.26-3612.030.702019
B-RASINVESTDendermonde429363.1329078.842020
LINDEN & STEVENSLeuven51129.0417375.971.002019
KMLHUkkel11917.881500.542020
ANBELOKortrijk199315.9275641.162020
MVE-ConsultingMelle33257.26-12521.612020
VAMEDEJabbeke1716966.30162159.912020
Novera SolutionsWavre439092.00269696.001077687.008.102019
Synchronicity BelgiumSchoten167276.6239512.961.002020
JLVA CONSULTINGVilvoorde221080.1264346.362020
KALISPERASoumagne7791.30-4278.301800.002020
3SBEBrussel26414.009191.002020
Komorebi Clinical ServicesBoechout76212.48-4177.362020
Galicia – Van LooHeist-op-den-Berg73730.9747553.452020
IWG BelgiumBrussel13435.58496.172831.112019
Dee-eF ConsultMoerbeke (Waas)12782.88-1920.302019
CAMBRE SERVICESElsene1812.79233.302020
HaanDe Haan0.0020.602020
C-BaseSchilde25584.992117.472020
Fintel.TaxLier36536.249734.940.102020
BECOME MARKETINGTervuren52480.3422195.872019
AHMA & COWillebroek30485.285691.382020
ALPHA151Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe21851.4612385.500.902020
CVJ HOLDINGBeyne-Heusay66402.5020777.162020
ARCHIPEL SIXDurbuy106407.97-24592.032020
MIDDLEMANHoogstraten105898.9956893.122020
NATUURSTEEN CHRISTIAENS - DHUYVETTERSRuiselede58557.436797.912.002019
SPORTHORSES ADMINISTRATION & LOGISTICSIttre25350.08-2945.512020
Laika ServicesWillebroek9714.601278.782020
RLBHannut82897.2218754.752020
BASTIN INVESTMalmedy496958.376393.532020
BLUESUN CONSUMER BRANDSMechelen20935.894002.841.602020
KIDDOTRAVELDilbeek-80459.94-79172.162020
Serenity ConsultBertem15547.529347.522019
StW HorizonWuustwezel1339.04-16367.142020
ERIBALOUWavre771.24-6196.962020
FinTec Invest ConsultingKraainem155746.0017203.002021
SughataOudenburg18953.614812.402020
YWC OfficeSint-Genesius-Rode23411.043004.512020
BCDRWesterlo-273048.82-59390.480.102020
VELTIOSGlabbeek20070.837351.162020
ALL SET PROJECTSKontich18304.113314.812020
HI-END MANAGEMENTLier16817.27-7352.682020
MB CONSULT BEGanshoren7492.43-10764.912019
MDBLFrameries14116.00-5137.002020
ULTIMATE STRENGTHDeinze1099165.42-142484.172019
START OFFICESeneffe201257.921218.272020
TIFOGROUPOostende571841.13-501634.132.802020
ANGELO ET SARAH FUNERAILLESFleurus177846.7164575.752020
OM-IMMOGembloux165698.2870110.56597293.802020
Gestion Management Investissement Consultance 7Mons51566.0128605.182020
VITAALSchoten12553.58700.102020
DEAL INVESTJette34963.198301.20130419.171.002019
LBR PROJECTSGenappe69.99-880.622020
ADRCourt-Saint-Etienne23051.698408.342020
CreakiwiSint-Gillis-Waas33252.8217382.572020
COMPAGNIE FIDUCIAIRE DIGITALESint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)10675.694475.692019
Joris CAD DrawingsAntwerpen315.00-4174.002020
GUVEDEJAOudenaarde100461.9935847.492020
Kidslife VlaanderenBrugge13683147.22186461.8988.302020
ULTREIAVilvoorde65625.43-6163.422020
TO ConsultIeper127766.3153383.562020
M@tisLede69558.2915615.102020
JalisMiddelkerke50189.7418460.862020
HOP ADVICEChimay11701.216403.212020
LD CONSULTANCYWetteren12701.78769.251.002020
VarlogHamme (Vl.)183587.7576144.082020
CISSE MEDIAVilvoorde46793.6813207.742020
JAOELint61573.8138673.602020
Leen VDWRanst15136.04-13642.462020
JVM ConsultDiest-67573.13-34014.642020
MULHOUSELeuven54834.961768.822020
BOEST SERVICESLier72058.7332497.522020
FIMO CONSULTINGGeraardsbergen213884.9281218.182020
Heyvaert De Sutter ConsultingWemmel220255.8084772.792020
DESTRIEREstaimpuis124840.053539.472020
ALINEA GRAPHICSElsene12815.403134.002020
KneMarCoBocholt279814.4692645.252020
ACCOUNTANTSKANTOOR Edmond DeliënAntwerpen49542.0012665.002020
Foto Leuridan-UtopiaKoksijde128598.92134398.922019
DiVconDe Pinte119181.8034495.522020
HEIRISTMerelbeke205783.817313.432020
ELISSIUMSint-Katelijne-Waver251253.833149.842020
QUATRO PUURSBuggenhout1168015.894255.592.002020
ADC TRAVELHolsbeek-52456.51-49173.102020
CalexKapellen51563.2930793.750.802020
Lenjou MichelSint-Niklaas109301.2921179.212020
OBGYN ESVAntwerpen2000.000.00133472.361.502020
BAR*CZottegem-232208.04-216673.072020
DE ROECK, COVELIERS, BOSSUYTAntwerpen1500.004272.582020
BC&F CONSULTGeetbets181781.8627309.842020
KROLEONKnokke-Heist4113737.614206.352020
ARMONICSVilvoorde63271.2212088.392020
WOUTERS MARCHeist-op-den-Berg34548.6011452.232020
JD GROUPElsene411586.2686398.942020
PROCENT BELGIELeuven-22087.011081.842.002020
ArgusoftIeper127436.9211906.911.002020
B&W@ ConsultingBorgloon49477.5120825.312020
Flexi+ ServicesRanst35697.398582.9317.002020
EXPEDITIE OHaaltert17036.3610836.362019
VL FinancialsKampenhout118539.2039816.202020
EXCAThimister-Clermont14979.875972.112020
Waterland TuinenZonhoven26052.002754.002.002019
AangenaamAntwerpen-2536.387550.882.202020
SWEET HOME DSFrameries998.45182.569381.082020
LUSTREROChapelle-lez-Herlaimont-36218.84-1579.060.502020
C & S CONTRACTOR SAFETYOudsbergen38431.89-6423.632019
CAMENS GROUP SPRLGrâce-Hollogne20052.417552.412018
Dream63Haaltert32643.7415184.912020
Lapere FloorRoeselare24165.38-3068.762020
ECLA Association ServicesBrussel-1047089.59-170232.711.802020
Arietis ConsultingElsene19413.324235.472020
DADDY FOSBURYAntwerpen-1627244.40-876920.44925768.817.802019
CAJIMRixensart94809.0038744.002020
CANOPPEEChaumont-Gistoux12130.96418.372019
McLLWaregem12362.59-13761.380.602020
COMPLETAROostkamp1187.19-2447.662020
Injeck PharmaWavre84619.0927880.992020
BVBA CHARMLaarne189624.4366794.852020
Food Associates GroupIeper23596955.21204614.273063570.9717.602020
HHPT Consulting BVBAHerne-6546.43-7417.132020
CLOVISIzegem48171.2322129.322020
Amati ConsultingTienen120679.7966639.942020
BXL CONSULTGanshoren8274.008274.002019
SereniMaxSchaarbeek83768.93-14213.972020
PHILINVESTIeper-27100.57-19471.242020
Ton de HoogKapellen566255.98-7919.422020
MAST consultHasselt57774.44749.992021
STEELFIELDOostende308735.68126348.192020
RilanciareLint92603.9859191.832020
MBJLangemark-Poelkapelle104806.9029499.550.302020
IMMO M.C. ALFAFleurus29139.045157.532020
BOEKEJANMerchtem85863.3857813.612020
JePeDeFLanden6769.42-6325.522020
SHERWOOD OAKZonhoven10304.00-4296.002018
PLANUM OCCIDENTALISSint-Truiden-32815.80-31592.792020
INVIASint-Pieters-Woluwe173221.05101380.552020
PRIMA PLUSSint-Pieters-Leeuw-35433.54-32525.192019
WintercabineAntwerpen-99527.71-90748.351.002019
NEMESISint-Lambrechts-Woluwe129518.0054991.002020
S&AHamme (Vl.)9267.10-3334.8987372.212020
ITACROElsene624522.48-89748.482020
Pro-HimZedelgem36392.0021155.002020
PLATO INVESTHaaltert19383.23299.332.802020
MAWI CONSULTMeise2791.28-723.852019
ONE ADMINISTRATIONEtalle44478.236033.7426231.272020
AM ProjectKasterlee66807.6246807.622019
PAYROLLERSint-Martens-Latem303329.3664996.2176.602020
Sy-AnnNinove-18017.00-14053.002020
ADVIESIHeist-op-den-Berg48604.2834019.822020
MAIA VICTORIAElsene20127.009529.002020
BO CAREHaaltert2846.208846.202019
STELLAMARHasselt52618.9540218.952019
VEXTIDestelbergen411245.94152208.212020
MeSa VBKeerbergen41754.8120698.530.202019
BENEFICIA & ACCOUNTINGSint-Pieters-Leeuw91618.2169982.152020
Kalua ConsultHasselt137472.7151125.012020
ClefortaHerne980512.75399020.631.402020
BRIGHT EYESMerelbeke29314.9926043.872020
JeaniousDe Pinte58919.3210863.462020
HEUVEREMGalmaarden276235.3792519.822020
CeccaldiUkkel110509.43-13690.382020
Par Terre WoonprojectenKortenaken5565.04-14429.372020
E&M VastgoedLier-32622.501284.612020
BECOM CONSTRUCTManage32.2032.20106613.942020
TRIPLE D CONSULTINGWingene64224.6258024.622019
New concept habitatCharleroi3768.39-932.612018
T² AssistOudergem-52923.00-36069.002020
N-BAY DATA 2.0Tienen36.30-432.512019
Tussengemeentelijke maatschappij voor ServicesGent745845.15192924.4924435597.182020
GODAAntwerpen9602.60748.052020
DN&S Consulting BelgiëBrecht56701.3412286.572020
RODRIGUS INVESTSint-Niklaas156129.0865110.982020
VBMCLeuven247421.9586348.172021
INRO MANAGEMENTBlégny30081.426127.792020
GIGAGREElsene55290.2939582.752019
SOLUTIUSZemst252476.5351378.392020
Vik consultingElsene66346.1621790.902020
FVC SupportMerelbeke11415.94-1812.722020
G-CONSZedelgem62087.7125076.492020
Oll-GestSint-Agatha-Berchem155688.2553099.532020
iezeWevelgem232487.21123097.472020
InduxxKontich189345.7183183.911022886.238.102020
JJMP ProjectsZottegem134379.45131803.622020
ARDEVEKortrijk29561.6013824.482020
MANAXMortsel102370.5548583.522020
ViolèsGent324632.10110312.692020
TRUCK SUGARSaint-Ghislain56349.167021.012020
R-LOADHooglede654633.63356692.96536354.902020
OPTI-TAXBrussel112840.0088409.002020
AFINANCEElsene49210.0026973.002019
MZLPSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)180611.11-95559.312020
ERA ConceptModave26047.216567.821.902020
LiVe ConsultingZemst96565.8623625.062020
BASECAMPLeuven13899.85-3843.492020
ORION ADVICELede317304.2952255.842020
TTNVH ManagementFléron1109.40-105.572.002020
FinFidesKontich165654.6284327.272020
PHPROKontich1282761.56339078.945997852.3450.702020
EconologyEcaussinnes43407.8328594.49128461.772020
KarlstadGent27533.469426.802020
FlouiseDe Pinte51829.8426346.162020
MalinadaDeinze59535.8520999.702020
THE HUMAN FACTORYLummen5391954.521691095.241160028.063.802020
YKYDilbeek-4802.43-24802.430.902019
MY FIRST JOBUkkel58318.0014465.002020
Charlies & CoWesterlo12972.78969.482020
LV REAL ESTATEBlankenberge200053.0042318.004.202020
Legal & Business ValueEvere126461.2169465.242019
LAT OMGEVINGSADVIESOosterzele166956.7054065.742020
humanRchitectHerzele203703.4679302.302020
L&B ConsultancyOud-Turnhout109748.7844660.832020
VAN ZON & AERTS HOLDINGBaarle-Hertog76494.643588.172020
TICORElsene37713.73-5985.702020
MAXCONSULTHove157142.0260629.272020
YOUNEEKBeernem-11243.10-4920.482020
MIPLOZemst59471.1823225.152020
BASCULE BUSINESS CENTERWatermaal-Bosvoorde12687.93-1917.502020
CLGErpe-Mere33410319.72238639.212410554.675.302020
ALYVCOWezembeek-Oppem15360.008753.642020
COHN & WILSONOud-Turnhout20241.42-14196.142020
KorsoLeuven38056.4211298.712020
CORNING BELGIUMOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve146789.0591869.353.002019
NVP ConsultBornem47371.8317788.132020
360 Solutions – Risk & SafetyAarschot-86992.12-108043.713.602019
BARGOSDendermonde224612.2864244.232020
BEPAYNamur18500.241625.812020
DIGICOUNTMerchtem32727.8512727.852019
ConfirmaLokeren-94515.96-1446.230.802020
Bridging HRChaumont-Gistoux8306.96-1538.312020
FixFoxKapellen40069.0921732.252020
Bold ExpeditionsOudenburg13611.637411.632019
De PoetsploegGeel-33486.12-10227.331.902020
PiceGent8127.01-1148.250.202020
DE JAEGHER CONSULTINGSint-Lievens-Houtem121361.00107572.872020
VIMO INVESTMENTS BELGIUMKinrooi9284.97607.132020
DIGITAL EXPERIENCE GLADIATORSBrugge113918.8295318.822020
ZAMA CONSULTINGAntwerpen206162.94115594.752019
Connexions AssociésJemeppe-sur-Sambre7888.002786.002019
PEOPLE ADDED VALUEUkkel8423.008547.002020
Vinson Business & Building SolutionsLeuven178891.6387349.332020
KomodoMortsel112044.0066656.002020
MIRISCOVorst28441.9422241.942019
MURKARKnokke-Heist85976.7416770.132020
BR-CONSULTING AND ADMINISTRATIONBrussel3418.00943.002019
ABOVOZoutleeuw35406.614936.132020
BVBA The Black ShipAsse65615.9719792.972020
ADVANCE BUILDINGTheux-6355.99-3760.492020
Vincent DebusschereMerelbeke211267.3570335.782020
ARABIKA TRADUCTION ET SERVICESLiège-10622.21-16822.210.102019
A&K SOLUTIONSHerent18040.5612259.952020
PROSANTE IMMOBüllingen37412.00-5524.000.902020
E-CONSILIOMiddelkerke182385.97121934.69275216.382020
JEDAProfondeville28354.091749.222020
BLUE JAY.worldBrussel5571.13-63055.371.202020
WEPIWAWavre102656.177118.311.002020
KARJULKnokke-Heist102317.9662760.922019
SEIZE AOUTCharleroi3278.806865.04150547.061.102020
R21BKontich24741.78265.291.002020
BG & KOOudergem35642.3951470.792020
WALPATWavre29615.10-23116.262020
Trewern-ServicesLasne-58084.42-18017.051.002020
TreSureLokeren119937.4052194.882020
Janssens-ServiceOostende36889.8216822.312020
SCHEEMAEKERZuienkerke66298.3319506.092020
DKDCHamme (Vl.)122504.21136116.672020
Kidslife WallonieNamur6340380.2189179.58279228123.2949.802020
THEJLL MOLLERSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe42931.1513935.502020
TIME 2 BUILDBrussel84615.1857582.762020
UPEKKHAVerviers26063.002741.002020
SB PROJECTSGrimbergen66502.326340.494.602020
MHN PROJECTBrussel4902.00-7498.00251721.002019
Puur HRKortrijk111210.0858773.072.802020
HVNDHerve19515.00-14974.002020
Flander InvestMaldegem62145.7142101.892020
OPTUSLievegem121907.02109507.022019
Cortex & FornixUkkel15556.23-36168.072020
AXTHITienen114288.2490566.502020
PYLA GroupLiège732157.8946437.842020
Vemer & Gérard associésSint-Pieters-Woluwe54866.0029688.000.002020
AN SEUNTJENSBeerse23192.799683.132020
NS CAPITALSint-Jans-Molenbeek72996.5960596.592019
Shinman GroupKontich28515.3213975.3336620.802020
PnP Studio'sHove-51019.46-69619.461.102020
PROCES OPTIMIZATIONSchoten24860.603944.062020
SYAM SERVICEAntwerpen87321.4432068.932020
ID-FixedIeper43667.344023.002020
PRANAAssenede17911.233974.822020
DELVAUX DANY RACINGBraine-l'Alleud10817.339317.332019
JN CONCEPTAsse14952.944952.9450861.070.502019
SOCAPROKnokke-Heist264120.14118308.392020
CAMBIER-INVESTKnokke-Heist306389.93140591.202020
CAM MANAGEMENTKnokke-Heist309920.89106787.982020
HORIZON GFSint-Jans-Molenbeek1994.29-4074.082020
Infinity Business ConsultingOverijse60108.9427432.532020
MATRIX CONSTRUCTAnderlecht52647.9817187.47803060.172020
JVT ManagementEssen131008.81108948.132020
ZIGGUGent20827.938327.932.002020
BINOCULOVilvoorde102841.5350001.632020
The New Motion BelgiumAntwerpen23550.524950.520.502019
SECRETARIAT DIRECTOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve-10976.00-17176.002.002019
DnD ConsultingEvergem3473.456419.402020
VCG ConsultingBrugge44269.501491.252020
DynamiekAntwerpen123332.41117132.412019
GRAPHIQUE DESIGNOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve-1709.24-20309.242019
DIMSASint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)-835.07-2011.362020
BA-InfraJalhay136960.2274806.752020
Orion Value ManagementBoutersem95620.92-1210.342020
RGXJalhay154078.4555859.882020
Team L & A AssistanceHoeilaart26833.0013197.002020
Woody'sGent23560.0011160.002020
DE KOPPELINGGent20274.723073.312020
PAYCORESchaarbeek21420.092820.092019
REALIZITLaarne95442.8579673.402020
SpreethofLier48329.155563.202020
HOLISTIKARixensart66066.3229130.582020
Brussels Anderlecht City-Dox CentreBrussel-325241.18-337042.0552025.822019
IMPORT EXPORT EXCELLENCEGrâce-Hollogne48626.4336698.782020
BAPTISTE NICOLAS MANAGEMENT SERVICESElsene10216.755965.462020
COMPTEOZKraainem85007.3525684.252020
AMC FOODVeurne52715.2017513.422019
LECOMTE FRERESClavier61178.7721506.282020
MASONMortsel1853.51-4700.542020
REMEDICOEdegem50524.8516525.362020
STASSEN CO-WORKINGThimister-Clermont5738.61-40250.5562544.171.002020
MB Immo ServiceVilvoorde-485.00-222.002020
ADETONNE CONSULTINGSint-Jans-Molenbeek12349.806049.800.302019
Tailor's FactoryBrussel218828.47-698968.913.002020
Daniel DemuynckScherpenheuvel-Zichem52646.6018594.162020
DR. SOFIE SIMONSHasselt180360.7784209.822020
NDB ConsultingHeist-op-den-Berg-4918.58-11118.582019
SOS RETAILNazareth41136.8714143.884.602020
Th17Hoeilaart47391.6828071.572020
AtratusWervik-1309.54-7010.520.602020
MG² ConsultingElsene65122.106929.512020
ODYSS EXPERIENCEVerviers148028.229446.691.002020
IMMO KHOBALTKoekelberg-30580.75-44755.312020
LA FONDA PAISABrussel13595.2012686.260.502020
V2T OfficeUkkel-31220.06-2790.070.902020
UVCZoersel212175.14180038.161.002020
DUCOLiège237602.6582862.592020
ABSR HOLDINGAntwerpen4192941.06226063.622020
Frederik De Loore ConsultingLierde80055.8646281.792020
BRAVA HOLDINGVoeren-1080640.73-831594.030.802020
BevahoBeveren47400.9919799.211498073.072020
UpperscoreErpe-Mere10544.66-4177.342020
PROMONTORYGent6200.0082342.842019
Kiné Kidz TurnhoutTurnhout27110.594304.042020
Cé & JéJemeppe-sur-Sambre56336.2328674.622020
ARDENT CASINO INTERNATIONALGrâce-Hollogne-868992.35-2127338.530.102020
ARDENT CASINO BELGIUMGrâce-Hollogne14980151.27167142.30800000.002020
IR-IMMOGrâce-Hollogne989943.71163391.442020
SPHERE 5Asse39870.8624105.101.102020
CAP1Ranst426995.55-191407.682020
FISOGESTAndenne45519.0321223.492020
Finance ServicesLonderzeel2915.721915.7227365.742019
GESTIFHerve-269109.91-100719.702020
Notariële bestuursvennootschap JOJETBrasschaat30324.4511295.242020
VlotHRDeerlijk129406.4045154.832020
Welkin & Meraki EU Brussels The ArtistSint-Joost-ten-Node-2677812.10-1003939.582.902020
HENRUELLiedekerke-2749.28-12261.772020
DESCAMPS INVESTWervik84722.2780146.272020
GDMBZwevegem117854.3699254.362020
NEED STATEGent68965.1726425.142020
MACXAL EVENTSMeise12868.498069.272020
TCD ConsultingElsene111785.0699385.06211456.282019
STEVE MERLEVEDE CONSULTDentergem135679.0051527.002020
BRUSSELS HR PROJECTKoekelberg29815.3023615.302020
ORBIZZAarschot3791.552237.722020
TF ALLSERVICESAiseau-Presles53872.3731622.382019
BIBB GENTGent-96021.42-49638.121.002020
DIEU CONSULTHannut99514.1154685.392020
XBA IMMO ServicesMons16909.891047.661.002020
EVITTSchelle19694.3213494.322020
Project WorkoutKontich148402.2463359.662020
INFI-NITYBassenge-71416.36-59760.5315.002020
WIMIRRBeveren38057.168566.796.902020
GOEDSGeraardsbergen21620.3427985.372020
CELIDOR PROUVKENS CASTLESint-Jans-Molenbeek89122.8676722.862019
SAFETECHEtterbeek24903.206303.202019
PERSONEEL SERVICEHeist-op-den-Berg48248.6922559.242020
VR&COGrez-Doiceau27482.2919686.082020
CS&K ProjectsWavre64597.9157685.302020
InsideLinkBrasschaat-48034.57-17821.782020
DDT SolutionsRoeselare60083.439917.402020
MANIVITHHoeilaart18239.29-31760.712019
ColeusLaakdal13905.75574.412020
MaurellDe Pinte25335.4119135.412020
Hospitality & Office Support ServicesVilvoorde75870.7939398.401111696.6929.902020
FAST EASY COMPANYUkkel7546.05-1253.952019
BARCHON OFFICE CENTERAns-53847.64-106799.782020
Profit BusinessSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe24095.2317895.232019
KKVB-consultingOudenaarde26471.667907.852020
MOON FLOWERFlobecq47929.8414179.922020
NXI Technology EuropeZandhoven27225.95-2774.051584.002019
ADMIN-INVESTBrussel4149.53-12265.252020
V&L INOVATIONBrussel22773.1610917.8694054.762020
STES & COWuustwezel132483.9161312.072020
De DreefHoogstraten9022.3510419.982020
NOVIDREBalen96963.4890763.482019
KIBO INVESTMelle97372.6378822.632019
Ben TYSKENS, geassocieerd notarisBree38864.3233864.322020
JointViewPointAntwerpen71630.0126386.072020
TEARS & SMILESKortenaken140444.7876853.332020
WASYLDe Pinte59523.5734960.242020
MIMICOAntwerpen-126065.34-77974.141.002020
JOLI InvestMeise3669.81-14930.192019
GROENEN MAINTENANCENandrin4497.3269.761.102020
Mithras Underwriting Europe SRLBrussel892278.92958864.641.102020
BDB Europe SRLBrussel-748.55190727.562.202020
CAREVENTURES CAPITALElsene-290418.94-309018.942019
BAZTAX PARTNERSSint-Jans-Molenbeek43009.0031650.002020
HighFiveKontich4113.141457.49280000.002020
KazmuziDendermonde301528.25280528.252019
WE ARE OPENAnderlecht-10820.07-24793.382020
G6 AVIATIONBrasschaat-94693.84-54047.532020
TOVANSWaregem30394.912633.302020
GEOBEVANNazareth25983.31633.012020
MAURITHO INVESTWaterloo17332.2818781.762020
Garage Des Belles DamesWalhain10201.034643.282020
YD&SV SERVICESAnderlecht48060.7913544.302020
CFC EUROPEElsene124286.1810263.900.702020
MGRSint-Lievens-Houtem32481.8316431.892020
FONTECHSRebecq31401.5118239.312020
JAVECONWaasmunster139007.2954358.362020
PravercoMenen77373.5625750.092020
LGA HR GROUPGent1528132.86-4538.682020
MACASARTNeupré1322.00-1955.002020
ITER ConsultingAntwerpen74423.1519214.742020
NovellabScherpenheuvel-Zichem49400.0412290.202020
MONNIEHasselt50705.1621632.362020
OECO GroepKortrijk362596.32-335569.001683621.303.302020
Magis Real EstateLeuven37669.5315949.242020
KidslifeBrugge20933.580.0034.902020
CREATIVE CONCEPT CONSTRUCTEvere49370.2822582.422020
ZANDD ENTERPRISESElsene45845.7910896.372020
IT3 EUROPEBrussel99507.0080907.00146797.002019
EURO SMART CITYSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)-25969.87-32169.872020
GEHAAntwerpen96489.9456056.152020
De Roy ConsultingLonderzeel18023.0111823.012019
KORU CONSULTINGDeinze149419.31137819.312020
HELP'UBlégny1601.57-1033.930.002020
AGRNazareth106147.0587597.05131609.252020
RilistiGent66485.7454085.742020
LazarusBrussel200492.66181942.662019
BVBA ITC BENELUXHerselt94158.8618939.541.002020
CodeDreamsTervuren46654.7816782.021.002020
Najah ConsultingBoom28190.269590.261.002020
FINISZele93269.6686969.662019
DPL LOGISTIQUESAnderlecht98732.0036232.002019
Yvon LoyaertsWaremme64015.6118051.302020
LEMADUDe Panne648.362030.352020
FIREBARNBeveren-83938.12-107828.012020
ATfinMaasmechelen25509.9712716.922020
LMB SOLUTIONSZwevegem41400.4015336.882020
Digital FaktoryWatermaal-Bosvoorde2554.72-42924.562020
BY CORP HOLDINGVorst-85176.56-91376.562020
God Blessed FieldzElsene9182.332982.33104761.152019
Friday ConsultingGent128242.8963636.662020
WKMCSint-Niklaas53928.6911063.802020
PRANACLINICLiège2059.1140922.022020
QURVZwevegem594586.26392297.402020
CYNEAHasselt9090.512890.512020
TECHNOCASZwevegem217815.17146739.602019
PUDDINGRoeselare-25867.67-38267.672020
Mystic EngineeringSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)16113.90-18190.622020
CONSULT-INNAnderlecht11599.59-6700.4169450.682019
MAHOOR COMMUNICATIONSGenk18367.356596.882020
LABUCHE KANGHoeselt1007692.43-2668.292020
LDC3Hoeselt355900.22-4416.532020
GR.OWAntwerpen35836.6244636.622019
4NLanaken55018.41254.752020
ARHA STUDIOHerstal9372.59-9240.100.802020
Organise itDestelbergen38694.6026294.602019
M. ERNESTSprimont8162.29-4174.632020
SMPLLaakdal100089.5147439.752020
GA ConsultancyBrasschaat3835.49-2364.511.002019
RerilecStaden19298.0013098.002020
DBQ CoördinatieBrugge78161.9265761.922020
MITFIN ConsultMettet24417.732538.312020
Meeus K.Ranst9987.363787.362020
VBG SERVICESMerksplas33644.5017201.872020
MLConsultLiège104988.684988.6834670.000.702019
HAFAZemst227661.91221461.912019
Koma BelgiëKnokke-Heist60841.4113649.764.702020
WE AdviseRanst86692.4360663.581.002020
PERFECT MATCHMons150004.9470540.232020
BAA INVESTSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)18678.2778.272019
ALLUGIA CONSULTLonderzeel-16667.305535.572020
LETAGEOudenaarde259174.4375175.322.902020
ARCATRADHam-sur-Heure-Nalinnes91938.8725630.392020
EMC ConstructionFleurus22532.809839.532020
Ready Set Go!Diepenbeek17060.494660.495.702019
FUNISIchtegem65547.472257.422020
bCheckBrussel717.11-361282.891.702019
Cools Tax & AccountancyAntwerpen20134.3998.236.402020
CHASSEUR & DANCAFaimes91038.2559931.520.102020
ET IMMOSteenokkerzeel403792.84273371.492020
W2P BelgiumDestelbergen10908.846954.050.402020
ConRod Conseil & AssurancesSeneffe14193.007253.0028117.002019
MiscellaneousKontich78918.9534285.522020
VIREBrugge51211.7819477.182020
VANDEBOS GROEPAlken1421838.62397775.861587925.223.802020
FINANCE GESTION ACCOUNTANCYUkkel40592.0019434.00190915.002020
TBN CONSULTBrussel16142.049861.342020
SAM H.C.Meise52094.926675.342020
NOTE CONSULTKortrijk102306.8325646.962020
IPWTNivelles87646.1249467.362020
WEALTHEON SSCUkkel-956316.85-393296.292.002020
SECOFORMTournai19009.6917038.7458732.502020
LSS BelgiumKontich42881.1936681.192.702020
Little Stars WorldBrasschaat-8589.38-2653.392020
Pierre Alain DessyTubize-1108.06-1254.502020
VAN GEYTE BERTDendermonde84951.1538694.512020
BDA INTERNATIONALThimister-Clermont-62186.91-39944.022020
LIMBIMDiepenbeek36376.71-39199.741.002020
MOERS GARAGEKortessem1228738.3912398.652020
bp@wRanst2032.281608.382020
MAGNOTRADEAntwerpen1399571.93577162.752020
WANCOURDeinze6817.15617.152020
ASSIST SERVICESAs68738.2656338.262019
Cin'KinCiney114828.0054077.002020
CROSSPORT INVESTWachtebeke1608037.031072384.881.002020
JURNEY SPRLElsene11122.14-11300.080.102020
M.K. ConsultRiemst93176.4943743.852020
BAST HOLDINGHasselt59912.95-1180.652020
REDET Project ManagementAntwerpen82268.61-74690.702020
INTUITOOostkamp21373.0014369.0049576.002020
FTM INVESTLa Louvière217449.5841263.572020
VDH InvestmentSprimont21823.632079.720.001.002020
MC IMMORochefort50026.1043226.102020
Mortier Teddy TransportsMouscron16120.199920.192019
WattmannHerzele44860.0022697.002020
VESITEDilsen-Stokkem130469.15128038.382020
MIXTAMFrameries67053.4825422.542020
F & D ProjectsAarschot13901.33-6098.672019
JACH ConsultBrussel-17591.98-25352.150.602020
START OFFICE - BXLElsene216770.78-30421.292020
COMONTLasne2833858.73-19483.722020
KATOWezembeek-Oppem10451.0810251.0871687.502019
EMERGEtterbeek66402.6423603.602020
FNAKKortrijk72169.2832362.082020
ILAELSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe57920.6423073.972020
STORO BVBrecht1443244.62-338340.832020
Smart AlternativeLasne23126.7715174.592020
RVH CONSULTSint-Pieters-Woluwe23128.5523296.402020
ABSISVilvoorde13860.008293.002020
CBM CONSULTAubel42919.6316513.502020
KIMBAL GIWavre31376.3910791.021.002020
De Bruyn - BaetenSint-Katelijne-Waver7941.00-133.002020
IMMOTEKA PROPERTIES MANAGEMENTSint-Pieters-Woluwe31589.253111.692020
Plug.In OfficeBorgloon32874.29788.791.602020
MAKI SERVICESBoechout23704.858166.312020
Gili ConsultingLeuven61909.4528283.662020
ESTHIO INVESTWielsbeke60077.6835654.871.002020
CINEB's ConsultingManage137513.0972224.702020
FicazAntwerpen101470.3778435.862020
CB QUALITY SERVICESEghezée-26879.26-33079.262019
Advanced Development and Asset ManagementDilbeek10203.122099.782020
GECKOAntwerpen126565.1064412.032020
FRANKATORGavere70461.0922571.652020
Coninx ManagementKelmis84071.0930435.782020
MenCSolGingelom49510.0814518.782020
"LEART DESIGN"Schaarbeek-3707.26-9907.261.802019
J.M.N. SERVICESSivry-Rance8296.8160.472020
ValDéa ProjectPont-à-Celles69092.4232801.822020
RIGID FLOORSWaregem100058.0091520.002020
MAX REAL ESTATEWijnegem-62558.92-68758.922020
MALRELonderzeel88460.1571522.152020
PAIAGUASint-Pieters-Woluwe64366.2326550.462020
Zarouali Finance SolutionsAntwerpen54709.0963877.682020
PACKSTOREAalter-43531.5324968.450.902020
KUBALÉAalter43093.0316523.492020
SALES4MTielt65718.6431000.132020
STRATA-GMMont-Saint-Guibert11142.006150.332020
2BC3Vosselaar78171.4771971.472019
AMMICOCiney13422.477222.472019
Blueshift IIBornem95082.1515991.652020
PVH38Lichtervelde51458.06-48541.942019
AB POOL ServicesGrâce-Hollogne32363.8623857.162020
FRAMANASchoten81280.7548815.191.002020
YmuConGent70812.7653812.762020
ZTC INVESTZandhoven109804.9862715.822021
BruNettoAsse43744.9238744.922020
LV CONCEPTCharleroi18434.005700.002020
GEO & BUILDSoignies141634.29123084.290.902020
RJCBeaumont217645.00144835.002020
PATRIK MARIËN–PROFESSIONAL TRIBERAntwerpen95658.26-18567.302020
JMU MANAGEMENTEvere47667.6526808.542020
Bernard PIQUERAYTheux55886.0018424.002020
JIYU DIGITALAnderlecht144722.1371252.112020
E-SMILESaint-Ghislain106876.16100376.161.302019
VD GESTIONSint-Pieters-Woluwe45200.0024563.002020
H2B BusinessUkkel60135.9641535.962020
EQUILIBRE MANAGEMENTLasne56162.1520968.962020
BLISPARBoechout216294.15-13705.852020
4SanoLeopoldsburg111224.9949488.19133182.662020
Mobio ConsultNazareth81391.6250233.752020
AYMAX BeneluxBrussel86875.9725375.972019
TRIMOSEEghezée5301.51-1188.962020
TVLVVMOostkamp10423.77-3488.852020
4 IMPROVEMENTKasterlee101089.9531056.562020
YtramZemst46119.1133719.112019
MV-ManagementSint-Katelijne-Waver66142.6558292.852020
FRESPIOudenaarde71307.3058907.302020
ARTHEMILNandrin4615.00-1585.002020
EntimosWezembeek-Oppem46881.357556.192020
HABO INTERNATIONALAntwerpen34651.3712161.972020
K. BoesmansHeusden-Zolder60658.7635521.772020
N & G InvestVorselaar19719.36-280.642020
Belivi'INBoortmeerbeek14865.16-3734.842020
MyB2B.BizWaterloo24808.72-25608.430.602020
MADECO INVESTMerelbeke34490.1315890.132020
KAABOBoechout-303589.40-323589.402020
ADERYS IMMOWaterloo-47409.1910123.922020
SCALAR AnalyticsBrussel9184.742984.742019
cf2Oudsbergen878615.00-70655.372020
RHEVA SOLUTIONSGerpinnes7245.8712995.872019
I FEEL REALGent79673.5668085.562020
CELINE MAERTENSWielsbeke42210.4930610.492020
WALICOCouvin13644.93-16355.072019
VenturepriseGent233569.12-12301.82128044.702020
TREBOR BEHEERHerentals153272.7672557.402020
Centre de trésorerie MKDCWatermaal-Bosvoorde-2749.00-8949.002020
R-ConceptBrecht9604.353381.502020
VS SIMPLIFYBrussel14829.958629.952019
SPGLAntwerpen-36095.60-24982.992021
GROWTH STUDIOAntwerpen55337.7612787.652020
KUGLER CONSULTINGSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe104170.3242173.952020
ALDI QUALITY SUPPORTErpe-Mere627648.50127648.5019.102020
GI&METournai17365.302609.571.002020
Antwerp Business ConsultingKapellen26294.629303.092020
MUSTICOAntwerpen108152.6595752.652020
FLER ConsultingSint-Martens-Latem46826.4634426.462020
ND GESTIONNamur4586.00-1814.002020
S&D InvestmentPittem-3092.03-21692.032020
GewELFKortrijk-49213.43-61613.432020
CVL ManagementWaterloo150961.3175971.882020
DelmaconLessines37889.8925489.892020
LE HUBTinlot75244.73-7385.410.602020
ATHENA STRATEGYElsene6201.000.002020
BruVanWaregem31440.2519240.252020
JIStersDrogenbos33358.5518280.452020
SOULSKINGerpinnes19744.58889.752020
EDL ProjectsMaldegem74290.0661890.062020
WINMAXMaldegem107919.0295519.022020
PROMAUTIONElsene148170.41135770.412020
HERO SOLUTIONSZulte12843.87-5756.131.002020
C² & JMenen99338.6891138.682020
Capiau Corporate FinanceVilvoorde5028.66-7371.342019
GEERT REYNIERSBoortmeerbeek23003.66-792.372020
HELP A-Z BUREAU DE COORDINATIONVillers-le-Bouillet9357.055648.952020
2L SERVICESUkkel765.81-9287.281.002020
ISkillful consultingSchaarbeek18169.00-5894.192020
TOP GEAR LUXAnderlecht4054.00-2146.002019
LOMAFURNKoksijde25667.92-13603.132020
EverZinc GroupAns2367925.09228813.1132.202020
LMMHBilzen943500.5044931.352020
PROTONISEHoogstraten16130.66-46703.342020
MC-eventsBrasschaat33666.5815066.582020
SolidConsultTernat60068.4241748.512020
FahrerSchulungsZentrum OstbelgienEupen31613.3024722.762020
CONTROL SOUNDSint-Jans-Molenbeek852.0015652.002019
NADSRebecq6010.99-12589.012019
T-eam Management & ConsultingBeersel37564.007746.002020
BemivaHalle91636.3873086.382020
CELO DESIGNTielt-Winge28973.8121323.852020
Wauters MDC ConsultancySteenokkerzeel25377.0516349.262020
LTV ManagementHoogstraten114722.6765006.762020
ETM ManagementHoogstraten129185.3067619.372020
UiPath BelgiumElsene136979.11111979.113.402021
Bureau de Conseils Administratifs et FinanciersSoumagne24718.9150976.312020
RUWETTEHerve22483.1914339.172020
EXPAT MANAGEMENT GROUPBrussel-2735.6238036.892020
MOOR MPerwez-11691.061001.072020
ALFAFINFlorenville482931.00206823.002020
SMOOVEDLier-47085.72-117085.780.602020
BEL ADMINGrimbergen-6075.77-6075.772019
CASUALFOODHerzele413842.5513842.552020
WYZEN MICHELHerve8268.012068.012019
Martius BeheerTurnhout21653.234406.282020
DUSTABOLaakdal70244.3769844.372019
BCB PACKAGING SERVICESEtterbeek103287.0740455.323.902020
SolvitadBlankenberge39877.1122089.112019
HRMESRoeselare303728.26285128.261.302020
KRIGAREHerve80299.81-10078.742020
VIBE CONSULTGent100108.6857640.602020
GrofinBeerse78022.9039748.282021
Meditel ServicesBalen27298.1818819.231.302020
LMDC CONCEPTBlégny40848.6036248.602020
CaoboAntwerpen2587.49-3612.512020
ItamoBrasschaat47754.7312003.852020
ADNILAXWezembeek-Oppem19783.625.722020
MMC² BUILDING CONSULTINGWatermaal-Bosvoorde175243.7465705.872020
MAJ TAXBraine-l'Alleud7000.70-115.542020
Nirvana Consulting ServicesZaventem4949.00-1251.002020
CLASSIC 42Oudergem249642.44-40357.560.002020
ALEANORArlon37014.08-13342.112315.512020
ADMINCOOPGent6848.20648.202020
WM-INVESTPeer46557.17-3442.832020
Carnarvon B.V.VALKENSWAARD28129.8522426.052019
BuzzBoneBeringen11808.05-8191.952020
ANJARA PROGRESFlémalle7658.751458.752020
SEGAERT JANLo-Reninge106835.7886835.782019
HANCKE GREETOostkamp104119.3741058.272020
COREX HOLDINGAalst71982796.042378245.874.602020
Futurn HoldingKortrijk7977389.86-1222610.142539344.5313.102020
FASADA GROUPELiège931160.39121160.39140250.002020
Justine VAN LERBERGESint-Pieters-Woluwe12400.0012556.002020
El CapitanGent25573.285573.282020
DBPC ProjectconsultancyBrasschaat21062.372462.372020
IN2SOLUTIONAnderlecht-3607.52-3607.522019
MVDPAntwerpen79862.77529316.311.802020
CUSTOM SAFETYBoechout28670.17-99904.9123.502020
SOETENBORGHAntwerpen120449.32-34550.682020
REPRO HOLDINGOosterzele354924.78404924.782020
MEIRLAENCourt-Saint-Etienne-39733.19-58333.192019
COHESIONFleurus121.87-17274.770.702020
DRAADEEKontich37961.6826813.972020
WTR PHLGent3685.36685.362019
COMENGent-2985.69-5985.692019
VALO²Wezembeek-Oppem243646.68161441.48286540.002020
Tim's Management & ConsultingKortessem4779.258279.252020
JASMAUKontich83338.3378338.332020
OCYTOCINElsene63006.4958006.492020
IL FarmaOud-Turnhout651732.59101732.592020
Bow Tie ClubGent6835.084835.082020
Bridge d Gap StrategySchaarbeek275372.13174967.262020
Lore De GreefLeuven35977.4120280.510.402020
TB Finance ConsultingBeersel29043.9711922.832020
Business Elements GroupSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe2814440.0014440.002020
Zeyon IT ConsultMelle43951.2236451.222019
MG ConsultancyGent24229.564229.562020
iAssistDiepenbeek22688.9412688.940.402020
The People PanelKortrijk67771154.8114365101.456849827.8563.902020
UpGradeMe!Rumst5896.873696.872020
OBEXTielt69816.8741767.802020
FINADLPBrussel37321.4417821.442020
SUCCESS LOADINGJodoigne19165.259165.252020
NNK LOGISTICSSchaarbeek20266.233766.231.702020
PULLI INVESTSint-Martens-Latem81072.7671072.762020
ABSOLUTEYOURoeselare22051.002051.00117.702020
YOLO ConsultingSprimont47642.5341142.532020
HACCP-coachHerent-12528.16-17528.162020
KAASSint-Niklaas65395.4937849.792020
Haute ServiceAnzegem30212.8821934.042020
AMILMeise12482.177274.592021
Copacetic CoworkingVorst3587.771587.772020
Liebaert-ClausAntwerpen60788.0424077.142020
IGNITUMFosses-la-Ville69630.6222267.572020
HUYIMMOHuy27855.8922855.892020
VUMASOLARMenen103024.9366224.932020
PROJECT STAFFERSSint-Niklaas16622.007196.002020
SUCCESSIOSilly79493.3374493.33288913.331.102020
ElevantumAntwerpen31292.0816316.462020
T&D AcademyGent5654.42-3345.582020
Emeritis a Deloitte businessAntwerpen1478004.63598267.6220.702020
NStradFleurus17753.5215253.52117458.772020
FACILITATISLasne69.47-4930.532020
JONAUChastre31477.675725.372020
AniCura BelgiumAntwerpen-6387.28-1386132.744.802020
MED'DOC INFIVillers-le-Bouillet7788.661588.6698409.102019
L.A. DECORSint-Pieters-Woluwe23041.7411890.762020
NODIS CONSULTINGZemst67512.9148641.031.702020
DVDP ManagementHasselt15665.1810665.180.102020
BACLENS KROMWIJKKasterlee125240.7478309.632020
BEEHIVEStaden18231585.291216954.38270000.004.002020
GROUPE COLIPAIN REAL ESTATEUkkel-22839.00-42839.002020
FAST AND SERIOUSGrez-Doiceau46120.9123123.872020
BackApp CompanyHasselt19712.9218403.152020
Recycling Ocean ResourcesUkkel5294.09294.092020
E-SALES.BETubize11487.186487.182020
Ribbens ElsieZottegem23126.599009.472020
Ribbens LeenZottegem18639.184908.602020
AdminTrustZaventem5312.113917.104200.002020
NIMIC ACTIVITIESAntwerpen39529.5238529.522020
BLOMME EFFECTIVEWavre15821.3314321.332020
INENIUkkel97499.0063896.682020
SARA GOBBIBrussel63036.1632442.552020
TBA ProjectsMechelen26274.7429274.742020
HUBERT MANAGEMENT & INVESTMENTGeraardsbergen69507.3364507.332021
E&TS: Export & Trade SolutionsAntwerpen6559.291559.292020
GMG CONCEPTAnderlecht20709.8218709.822020
Apothical CieEtterbeek21330.223806.272020
Van Wanghe ConsultingHolsbeek45154.0243454.022020
LongtaleLubbeek51748.9215748.922.002020
Pinecone OpsHalle16220.1111220.112020
JODECKOEssen40076.4035076.402020
D.I.M.S.Hechtel-Eksel4144.002744.002020
Kingfisher RecruitmentHerentals12242.9356742.931.202020
THOMAS DOUTRELIGNE CONSULTINGVorst44597.8834658.552020
C.I.T. FISCALITE & CONSEILSchaarbeek63871.4251135.202020
AD VALORISNamur20081.0014081.002020
Dion BELAartselaar33871.0813871.082020
DURORonse208043.1371209.802020
RAV MANAGEMENTGenappe66967.5445040.622020
ColtroZoersel54460.5528038.062020
RDF InvestOosterzele47395.27-2604.732020
Sylvie Deboel ConsultingLedegem32390.9529014.952020
AMALOU ACADEMYGingelom-552.98-2552.982020
S DUF InvestMerbes-le-Château14265.269265.262020
PURQUAPAEvergem22550.2110952.711.002020
BoMa Consulting & MediaBrussel151145.8880120.172020
Magik MediaLokeren30575.5529575.552020
Private DriversGent36996.8211996.822020
PROSALARYHuy10694.34-4305.662020
VAN ELMIRS SERVICEAntwerpen31461.3116461.3193299.912020
GANICO ManagementWaterloo7491.372491.371.002020
LAURENCE WARGNIES MANAGEMENTSeneffe-7233.95-17233.9576000.002020
ANDERMAALBrugge19092.857652.032020
BASTIAANSEN H.Beerse20849.1013873.482020
Let's Ravel OutGent114328.3759181.241.002020
OE CONCEPTRixensart33852.5531352.550.302020
REISGENOOTOlen78211.8928200.682020
The Wide SpectrumAntwerpen-12461.75-20461.752020
UPSTATEVerviers-20960.42-37434.832020
LE management & investmentHeusden-Zolder26653.7325153.732020
Lumars InvestKortessem15318.0813618.082020
E.C.A.Ecaussinnes64927.0319120.640.902020
SKEIDeinze11795.7710795.772020
Borgmans.comVosselaar-338.35-3338.352020
SAMSARA CONSULTINGVorst6325.003325.002019
IA MANAGEMENTSivry-Rance29516.4524516.452020
Alizés Conseil ManagementElsene234835.59180953.512020
GAULTIER INVESTKnokke-Heist393768.01284032.632020
GroeistofWesterlo4206.401706.402020
World of FreedomKontich8992.715992.712020
BOOSTUHerentals53217.6452217.643.902020
THEORIKMol2024.32-2975.682020
CVANHOOFMol119023.15114023.152020
Bernard & PartnersRanst70893.1367893.132020
LSL LogisticsArendonk-11757.05-11857.054.602020
ALLIANCE INVESTMENTEvere-24841.00-42841.002020
OoluLaakdal83480.5673480.562020
AQUAMASSHolsbeek8359.376854.172020
HRonMoveZandhoven18827.7517127.752020
LEONELLAAartselaar59238.5156738.512020
MojekoLaakdal12350.147350.142020
HENROSAPutte66984.1754131.942020
Q-HUIZMaaseik22611.2321611.232020
DVDW InvestKruisem27074.2921074.292020
HOLDING HORECA B&BStavelot5566.51566.512020
EASY GO SERVICESHerstal403.70-8213.582020
DE VLEDERMUISWortegem-Petegem95349.0287564.042020
ZENIT19Brugge-42047.73-67047.732020
KUNDECGavere3334.11-16665.892020
CELECOTongeren81944.4276944.422020
CALECOTongeren84971.4579971.452020
TINEKE CHERLETWortegem-Petegem13796.74-1203.262020
Work Sol-IDAnzegem65926.6236769.672020
Neva ConsultingUkkel30605.5223545.522020
DVLP FACILITYGembloux-26290.86-46290.861.702020
MORREN MANAGEMENTTienen71730.8468730.842020
BeSMCSint-Agatha-Berchem18489.0019300.002019
Walter Van LeeckwyckRanst60469.0459969.042020
M.T.S. LEGALEssen5226.165126.162019
Next Generation ConsultingBerlaar19543.5518543.552020
DISHAElsene-5212.66-6212.6640374.612020
BATIBIENLibramont-Chevigny129014.29129058.362020
Kobayashi GroupLeuven80923.0775923.072020
THE HOMEMAKERDamme15861.806661.802019
HYPNOSIAWalhain6971.004971.0029599.132020
KITI CONSULTANCYRoeselare27547.0025547.002020
Yannick RGent17236.6514736.652020
BERLAKONSULTWellen23403.0818403.082020
TVS ConsultingKraainem13786.4112786.410.802020
IMMOFORAMouscron1284.65284.652020
FJUTJERGent345447.95337447.952020
Bouwconsult VDELaakdal41808.4133277.342020
LindenfieldGrimbergen97972.0991972.092020
LAB ACADEMYBornem-12996.45-16496.452020
FAB CONSULTINGZedelgem7948.533760.532020
OlvinAntwerpen72620.1269620.120.202020
ERWIN DAEMSIchtegem37481.9236481.922020
MICHEL PETEINFlobecq15959.1910959.192020
Blue in GreenBrussel7958.541958.542020
EkologicMerelbeke65778.4628405.722021
ESAPILiège23576.6221176.622020
YER BelgiumAntwerpen126200.3086200.3015.602020
ADMIN ET VOUSHerve1004.00-2996.002020
Clos Fleuri ServicesKoksijde27547.6826547.680.502020
EH Business ConsultingKalmthout13978.058978.052019
Thai on the run - BrasschaatBrasschaat26896.426896.423.202020
DOUBLE HELIX ADVISORYUkkel304110.46224027.282020
SALIXXDeerlijk72353.7152353.712020
RE Panels 3Brussel62981754.00-3417998.001.102020
BLUE STORYNivelles21421.211421.2119392.172020
EQ²Genk12301.07142301.072020
HR WorksKontich-16551.21-21551.210.302020
NEOSHORESint-Pieters-Woluwe12667.5110667.512020
KRISTOF NASBonheiden12475.6112775.612020
FinterestDiksmuide27747.0047647.002020
TOM STICKELMANNEupen-127.402175.102020
R.T. SOINSFontaine-l'Evêque43867.4540867.45208160.272020
AG Management and consultingFloreffe9270.003070.00130542.002020
FINABDe Pinte63901.4258901.422020
FACOSJette84888.51135269.9188.502020
JunityAntwerpen31489.4536489.45204031.232020
ABSOLUUT HRTernat60627.0547028.050.302020
LOSENILA BUILDINGZaventem-5357.42-5857.422020
Kai TrisBrasschaat-4203.37-5703.372020
AMS SERVICESBrussel20156.3519156.351.002020
AMANE CONSULTINGHalle61751.6358751.632020
NOLIVGingelom64969.9161969.912020
The Coulter PartnershipMachelen (Brab.)50127.4845127.481.002020
SchreursMol300018.25293018.252020
EUROPEAN AFRICAN DEVELOPMENT GROUPKeerbergen-571.98-947.612020
EHR dienstenHasselt34110.2321610.232.102020
S.T.E.R. CONSULTINGHam-sur-Heure-Nalinnes73693.2748693.272020
Alter&GWavre199132.0599132.052020
F.M.E.S.Oudsbergen5348.52-4651.482020
BerunosaMiddelkerke221613.53220613.532020
RoxApolloSint-Martens-Latem106837.68101837.682020
Admin ProBrussel54.76-2945.242020
C-HOLDDendermonde192084.66196084.662020
CordoFinSint-Lievens-Houtem82140.3879640.382020
CONSULT IDBorgloon30431.0025431.002020
KME PROJECTSLille17070.3512070.352020
Audeo LegalLanaken106300.91105300.912020
JEL INFINITYKasterlee126902.50-9297.502020
HANTZ BUSINESS SERVICESMarchin14015.139015.132020
PB PlusGent9547.31-2953.691.002020
TO THE POINTSchilde83787.2273787.222020
NB CompanyAntwerpen57678.9152678.912020
MULTIDUBMeulebeke41274.8321274.832020
NIETS IS ONMOGELIJKRonse81626.2360299.782020
SALARY PAYSchaarbeek11152.008352.002020
INNOVCONTROLBerlare22430.0020930.002020
MSWAWaregem66217.2161217.212020
KdB Healthcare ConsultingMeise178922.29177722.292020
BLUE SKY SERVICESLokeren-9028.09-34028.092019
CENTRE VITALIACourt-Saint-Etienne28108.0022108.002020
Focus4GrowthGrimbergen461210.82451210.822020
Sam EugeenHasselt7909.454909.452020
ISACON'TAPlombières32186.2417421.194.002020
RL&PC POWERUkkel45447.8339447.832020
MaDeBierbeek59145.3122583.552020
ZealousSint-Gillis-Waas47949.6148249.612020
JUSTOBEElsene-50707.80-60707.802020
ERIK JOOSTENMalle41578.0427617.832020
CEDACHAVeurne94038.6191038.612020
VEKAJEVeurne72457.1169457.112020
RallegoZoersel57693.1437693.142020
G&I ProjectsMalle15595.12-4404.882020
An Van HaverHamme (Vl.)25102.9915102.992020
P&L ManagementBlégny152986.21187986.210.002020
The Vectory of Strategic OutcomesElsene-5183.13-10183.132020
CG HOLDINGSint-Pieters-Woluwe100000.00216075.152020
PPCJ HOLDINGWaterloo319563.5345769.252020
BEDRIJF INVESTJodoigne555639.915530.712020
CodeSourceHeist-op-den-Berg47627.6944627.692020
AXYLIUMVerviers11268.191268.190.802020
TCV SERVICESLier28127.2626127.262020
SALUSKontich53965.2351965.232020
INTERNATIONAL CREDIT MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY SERVICESGeraardsbergen118326.31113326.312020
Harmony ConceptAarschot13642.777642.771.502020
@VSAwans7419.264419.260.002020
VønkBrugge118073.46113073.462020
JAMC INVESTAntwerpen26099.7928599.792020
The MasterplanSint-Gillis-Waas26735.5425735.542020
Van OrtonWavre7392.96392.961.502020
CIRCLE CONSULTWillebroek45472.4943972.492020
CX TalentsLeuven49042.3844042.382020
MERAKISOLSint-Genesius-Rode290674.08280674.082020
SLVBGeer11044.046044.042020
People & VisionKampenhout162639.68157639.682020
JFcomRamillies27590.1325090.132020
TDF MCKraainem80892.5974892.592020
DEIVERDeinze-3551.89-4551.891.002020
IT FIGURESSint-Niklaas96975.5983933.372020
WIPAVeurne92626.0872626.082020
KWB CONSULTINGElsene44089.8641089.862020
SanfranHeist-op-den-Berg229179.00-13595.002020
HEDA ConsultingKapellen13549.5111549.512020
Benef-ITAntwerpen37332.1735332.171.002020
Cabinet dentaire de la polyclinique de HeusyVerviers249.95-19750.050.102020
PRAIAWesterlo41729.0139729.012020
3MCRoeselare13090.1910090.192020
LJV ConsultHasselt1003.30-1996.702020
FAMILY WORKSSaint-Ghislain104014.8497814.842020
TEAM SUPPORT V.H.Les Bons Villers9864.8315864.832020
NEW INSURANCE & CREDIT EXPERIENCESchaarbeek42781.8437781.842020
KORVOSchaarbeek44921.5239921.522020
ARANOD ADVIESBrugge58091.8148091.812020
SYTHO SERVICESMeise33332.9430332.942020
EFFICONScherpenheuvel-Zichem29370.3027370.302020
TDH ConsultingChâtelet2652.00652.002020
C:SOLUTIOKeerbergen60080.7555080.752019
ALOFS – HIMHasselt73375.4263375.422020
Blue BridgesDe Haan135846.46140846.462020
MANARZulte297594.00294194.002020
VB Consult MalmedyMalmedy13654.6438654.642020
INE MELIS bvRetie36631.4617488.732020
BACO CONSULTING & MANAGEMENTAywaille-22097.05-27097.052020
Chetta-Jones ConsultingDiepenbeek-2013.80-14513.802020
Bruno MortierGent72592.5068304.502020
RDM SERVICESSoumagne1594.25594.252020
ANGLE AGENCYHerselt33939.4633839.4680541.502020
COMPOLAMMerelbeke114173.0014173.002020
MELFLOWalcourt100068.9780068.972020
WOMANLYWatermaal-Bosvoorde45919.00-54081.002020
General Logistics ConsultancyStekene23732.0913989.232020
RealWiseWommelgem8372.667382.662020
CobblestoneGent57150.4052150.402020
Hyphen NetworK TradingEllezelles27199.0824699.082020
ARITHMOAarschot22357.1914427.472020
Dennis VerheyenVosselaar6855.301855.302020
Firlefyn TechnicsBeerse59095.1554095.152020
APFC SOLUTIONSWaregem751.33-3748.672020
AFGEWERKTBrasschaat16887.1315887.132020
RED INVESTISSEMENTSMons1163189.38143189.382020
LE BON CHIENWetteren19582.677082.672020
DC AdvisoryMechelen65749.0260749.022020
INNOLOGICZwevegem82973.0372973.039.502020
Sylvie BracquéLier31116.1230116.122020
DFHJodoigne1758737.30-38511.822020
NOLARAStavelot40055.1235055.122020
BC Management ServicesEtterbeek16669.78-3330.222020
ALPHA INNOVATIONS BUSINESS CENTEROttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve120362.5355362.532020
VEF MANAGEMENTBlégny484446.71184446.712020
IMMO DUMOULIN SRLTrois-Ponts71512.9468512.942020
TSARAPutte86329.5664898.082020
ARTTRANSRonse15771.465771.462020
OWS-ITGrâce-Hollogne29211.0918211.092020
DOBSON LEGALBrasschaat100799.6098799.600.802020
BORGNRoeselare27084.4125584.412020
Impact Media EuropeBrussel5000.0015571.602020
OpenFlowAndenne48742.682242.682020
AYRDANBrussel1410.01-3589.992020
FISCALUXVorst11717.2110117.212020
Blend2GrowTurnhout-95760.11-110760.112020
4PROGRESSKontich207836.04202836.042020
AMPEIRScherpenheuvel-Zichem31658.6328658.632020
Chess ConsultingBoechout30490.0717490.072020
MEGAWATTPUURSint-Niklaas4800.37-1449.632020
La-St ConsultingEghezée-2622.96-5122.962020
Le FoyauBraine-le-Château6003.53-23996.472020
KvdLAntwerpen28575.5023575.502020
MeersegoedKluisbergen30778.1527778.152020
INTELLIGENT LOGISTICS AND TRANSPORT INVESTElsene581294.86561294.862020
WiFinCoKapelle-op-den-Bos29978.0214978.022020
TorkaHasselt90902.7889902.782020
J. Lammens AdviesEvergem75548.6465548.642020
ALL COMMERCESchaarbeek15490.929490.922020
BENSTAWasseiges-900.78-6900.782020
NEXIUS OFFICENivelles-36040.00-58040.002020
JONAS PALINCKX COACHINGLier29414.9828414.982020
LiANiHalle13789.7711789.772020
F.A.M.E. INC.Antwerpen523968.91509088.912020
SYSAERTLichtervelde909977.36889977.362020
NOODLESAarschot43794.4638794.462020
RCA 38Hasselt2053477.42553477.422020
GL CONSULTINGMons248.62-251.388378.662020
DECO DEGRYSELichtervelde13282.0510282.051.002020
ADMIN@WORKOosterzele14316.8810316.882020
Duckers SophieFleurus36168.4634168.46110708.822020
HQ1Grâce-Hollogne77702.79-172297.2124251171.58270.902020
Livingstone²Knokke-Heist6154.753954.752020
B.CONSEILSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)4061.172061.172020
COTROFORG OFFICE CONSULTANTTournai-1432.00-3432.008994.002020
HTUL ConsultingSint-Pieters-Woluwe14007.0211007.022020
PassieSchoolPuurs-Sint-Amands14581.7812081.782020
BREVER ProjectsKortenberg86184.3183684.312020
EL BADAOUILokeren35386.0432886.042020
PLV ConsultingOupeye13575.5910575.592020
BERTRAND WORK SERVICESModave17892.9714892.9781572.182020
WATSON ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENTNamur13586.558586.552020
V&G PeetersBrecht34780.0326380.032020
ADCN ProjectsHooglede14012.729012.722020
HATSOFFLievegem5339.59339.592020
ODEPElsene9493.748493.742020
JLexUkkel6852.121852.122020
OPTIMADMINGenappe5044.402844.402020
LEWVINZonnebeke39883.1938883.192020
MAVEKOLierde191792.0523792.052020
MebertAntwerpen34868.7129668.712020
DUSSBrussel388351.53-11648.475.502020
H.L.G. NURSINGCourcelles35228.0025228.002020
SODEC SERVICESJuprelle5270.663270.662020
ALINEAS SERVICESFlémalle216746.6616746.66964656.0010.102020
Vincent Consulting en FinancingGent6516.866416.862020
DERBOCO SCHRIJNWERKENWingene37691.2831441.281.002020
VithidentMenen149756.4889756.482020
BONSTARWatermaal-Bosvoorde111679.31106679.312020
BLEU CIELDurbuy33770.9329770.932020
MargitteZandhoven21899.7119899.712020
Alfa ServicesBraine-l'Alleud93965.0083965.001.302020
TOP GOP SOLUTIONSBraine-l'Alleud20876.7717876.772020
Bruno Temmerman ConsultingNazareth-1548.94-6548.942020
GREEN FALCONWatermaal-Bosvoorde67739.0462739.042020
LENTAANMenen35454.5432454.542020
LAGOM HR CONSULTANCYDendermonde5661.593661.592020
EllalouRonse25723.9423223.942020
FACTOTUM FREELANCEAntwerpen36207.5431207.542020
RM ManagementVorst294842.64-5157.362020
Specim€nTernat84541.1682541.162020
GM CONSULT & MANAGEMENTBeersel10633.969133.962020
SABICONSULTINGDe Haan19331.2914331.292020
NOLYASint-Genesius-Rode24064.3418864.34112512.002020
GKC ManagementDurbuy22810.507810.502020
REALEDWaregem153425.29145025.290.902020
CaviarzAalter319182.85119182.851.202020
BELFIDJette3520.172520.170.302020
Cumulus CompanyTurnhout18212.078212.072020
MigecoElsene60233.5959233.592020
EDC+Herselt7132.006132.002020
Admi-coNijlen7375.923875.922020
DRS AssistanceSeneffe12680.766030.762020
Deloti ConsultHaaltert29769.7728769.772020
ECHINUSRanst299974.04294974.042020
XL InvestVosselaar6380.33-3619.672020
PACKCONTACTKortrijk1265.25-1734.752020
RybacoWaregem68519.7565519.752020
LMCTurnhout202374.95197374.952020
AD SteelGesves29445.6026445.602020
OFFIPOLISAlken8448.616448.612020
Sales ExpertiseAntwerpen40826.3534826.352020
F-ACT Management ConsultingDiest10596.345596.342020
Ricon ConsultScherpenheuvel-Zichem6861.048361.042020
Adex4allAndenne10282.647282.642020
HechoSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe507815.24502815.242020
6000 GANGBrussel-3683.20-6683.202020
SG ProjectsKampenhout4796.102796.102020
COSMO CLEANMachelen (Brab.)24761.0919761.092020
CALIPABSint-Pieters-Woluwe81159.8076159.802020
JJK ManagementWaterloo-1483.37-1583.372020
GRG20 ManagementSint-Genesius-Rode-141.15-241.152020
AgdeesSchilde9234.08-3265.922020
TSPHAarschot-16390.20-28390.200.202020
B&R Payroll ServicesBrasschaat16290.6913790.692020
Holding ASGent39248.6519248.652020
MAPATHamme (Vl.)-33.00-5033.002020
Immo EggeZonhoven7631.49-12368.512020
AN CLIJSTERSPelt74011.7269011.722020
DespadronesDestelbergen24224.849224.842020
MarketingcoachLonderzeel11551.616551.6114667.472020
SECOND WINDNivelles30464.8320464.832020
Eerstelijnszone Leuven ZuidLeuven23798.504897.6635845.282020
MINOTHasselt142000.00174731.672020
entrepot30Sint-Jans-Molenbeek61113.4641113.462020
STAR AMPMSteenokkerzeel38638.0334638.032020
ZilvervosHerk-de-Stad2507.747.742020
Horemans Management ConsultingWesterlo70175.3068775.302020
Ormiston Consulting ServicesJodoigne28329.2738329.272020
ENVISIONBrussel63604.6862604.680.902020
ROMANIAZonhoven182.0582.052020
DE DOBBELAERE NICKLievegem46235.9041235.902020
BUILDING FORWARDAntwerpen181.8881.882020
JP.xBrugge32568.2632068.262020
Davy Van den bosscheBornem-17296.96-22296.961.102020
GoBoDessel46134.3840134.382020
Menten - EckhardtHerentals1262.51-3737.492020
OUTLANDERAarschot-420.92-1420.922020
Roothooft ConsultingHerenthout11359.828859.822020
MMMCDuffel61046.4359546.432020
YOUR BUSINESS SERVICESDilbeek13588.855588.852020
Lycka HRPoperinge17566.1514190.152020
DVDP ConsultingHasselt28151.9623951.962020
SALOMABrussel318097.5623097.562020
ICONIQBrussel313556.0318556.032020
sa.babaBrussel298619.003619.002020
FASD HOME & INDUSTRYVisé17860.215360.210.802020
H.D. ConsultingGeel16252.7815752.782020
UNAKOHasselt11005.359005.352020
Van de Velde Evert ManagementAsse229916.62224916.622020
IMNODeinze98381.7893381.782020
SCELDEHOLTUkkel22993.5621993.562020
SL Smart Solutions BVMortsel-17363.63-22363.632020
SOCIAL IMPACT PROJECTSGent8426.382426.382020
JUMIJENamur9490.3011990.302020
TM INVEST & MANAGEMENTCharleroi-848.77-1848.772020
COMBACK SUPPORTBrugge69720.6567720.652020
MS4UKnokke-Heist24744.6622744.662020
QueranteDeerlijk42084.5941084.592020
CairosSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe4944.79-25055.212.002020
MP Management GroupEdegem1280.431180.432020
JVC CONSULTSint-Truiden2656.61-2343.392020
MnemonictSint-Niklaas45417.3035417.302020
RecyclluxEtterbeek69.00-31.002020
ATOME SERVICEBrussel4175.873175.870.302020
SUPPORT ADMINISTRATIF EN GESTION D'ENTREPRISESLeuze-en-Hainaut1460.501260.502020
Somero BelgiumAntwerpen-7184.19-17184.192020
FIDELIS RETAILMons66628.8761628.872020
MadridKontich2567080.17-240577.832020
Rabbit ConsultingAntwerpen15928.4415928.442020
ISAMIEdegem14168.2211168.222020
Que sera seraScherpenheuvel-Zichem28908.8727908.872020
CARTACHEPerwez46080.7044080.702020
IKON PROJECTSRumst12398.782398.782020
RONEKALochristi47046.6444046.642020
WGC-TECOostrozebeke22008.4912008.492021
FD 2007Zonnebeke16894.0413694.042020
JAPALOUKapellen28108.9127108.912020
BLACK SHEEP MANAGEMENTElsene30579.6120579.612020
MDC ServicesHeist-op-den-Berg14965.4710777.472020
HEALEY CORERemicourt31442.2326442.232020
KOM ConsultEdegem73532.6173432.612020
INCI CONSULTINGSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe26476.1123476.112020
BfaminvestMalmedy102035.17100835.172020
MHSE ServicesAntwerpen18188.3818188.382020
DOASGavere39983.4737983.472020
PatariIeper27031.0027030.00116096.002020
GUKOLEDeerlijk64835.3859835.382020
BUREAU SOCIAL VANEETVELDHuy-106.00-106.0010053.001.002020
WinfinanceFontaine-l'Evêque28760.2426260.242020
Serenity Advices for CompaniesWaterloo43272.7034772.702020
BETAMURAntwerpen-21699.16-21699.162020
ACUITYSint-Genesius-Rode28900.3818900.382021
DRI-voxAalst61955.3463455.342020
H.B. ConsultanceDe Panne13876.5511376.552020
MANELZonnebeke22718.4920218.492020
ERVINLens (Hainaut)1014964.4314964.432020
VSS ManagementOudenburg30858.54-4931.422021
LiMaCcPelt36546.9534546.952020
TOM CARDINAELSZoersel21769.3218769.322020
MOMENTUM MARKETINGWevelgem26610.5222410.522020
VIBEE.Gent20886.2317386.232020
Bleyenberg + PartnersMelle-9819.13-11019.132020
FRANKLINLokeren16211.4810211.482020
DEVIANBastogne395632.84334132.842020
Triple A PlusElsene78079.8073079.802020
MINOS CONSULTINGHannut34041.8629041.862020
DaKaMortsel57389.0054389.002020
CELIA INVESTAnderlues8702.416702.4150670.612020
NidimmoDestelbergen233349.23-66650.772020
CAMELIORAntwerpen11900.5711800.572020
EVMANJette6864.283864.282020
SysMic Management & ConsultingDilbeek525.91-4474.092020
Véronique JanssensOud-Heverlee18279.1716279.172020
HEKTORWemmel94957.6389957.632020
MYB'EATSWijnegem288915.60-46084.402020
JACOBBRotselaar54797.3452597.342020
Somosa ManagementWuustwezel26432.8524432.852020
KAT-JOLLommel15080.4210080.420.202020
KAIZEN RH CONSULTINGRumes48408.0047220.002020
NNORMGent3501.27-3498.732020
FENNE CONSULTINGHaacht6261.245861.242020
BdBDiksmuide40216.0135216.012021
The Foxtales CompanyHuldenberg11096.131096.132020
Enrique Vega & PartnersSint-Genesius-Rode13083.008083.002020
LUVIKOEeklo27116.3524616.352020
ANGELI CONSULTINGLa Louvière16450.9511450.952020
V&DVZemst3227.142227.142020
NEXTLEVEL ADVICESint-Lambrechts-Woluwe83.594369.3010500.002020
Athena InternationalSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe43726.4938726.492020
SolidValuesLeuven48003.4447003.442020
MEDIVOLGalmaarden-27119.34-39119.342020
R. GUBBELS HOLDING BELGIEHasselt5901.081901.0810500.002020
EllisalikPepingen18836.2115836.212020
CA MANAGEMENTSchaarbeek40542.8136542.812020
Demandez A Ma SecrétaireJurbise-2387.87-7887.872020
Nira Consulting & CollectAntwerpen24282.469282.462020
LEA CONSULTINGWaterloo19618.0011618.002020
ITSaComitMechelen6865.00865.002020
Mace SolutionsBornem7721.635221.632020
LEPERRoosdaal16428.2113428.212020
JAM&SABDilbeek24663.3530663.352020
Elima+Hove2906.02-2093.982020
VANBOTPoperinge19241.009241.002020
mPtyBrugge30396.76274.262020
Lead DriverBoechout30717.5425717.542020
BRAYNZEtterbeek22543.4021543.402020
Vanessa GeloriniZele25365.4020365.402020
AzaerDestelbergen10428.182928.182020
KH ThuisverplegingRumst32502.5929502.592020
Centrale Inningsdienst van de Medische Raad van het Jessa ZiekenhuisHasselt97875.65-52124.352020
CortravelSint-Truiden20045.1045.102020
OHNE CoopGent26528.222128.2259488.422020
IFS INVESTSint-Agatha-Berchem23792.3713792.372020
IRNDMaldegem11813.956813.952020
Lumas ConsultMaasmechelen18071.2215571.222020
Cekoja PartnersDe Panne46383.0143383.012020
I.V.I. CONSULTINGGanshoren9174.204174.202020
AEQUISSIMLanaken38847.7428847.742020
MP-Public AffairsEtterbeek15995.5910995.592020
TIGEGent17066.1314866.132020
UPGRAID MANAGEMENTUkkel76125.15139125.152021
Glorieux ConceptWalhain23971.5518971.552020
LEANLOUProfondeville41658.441658.442020
LD CONSULT HR SERVICESAssesse26262.3424062.342020
LucoverWuustwezel20796.8417796.842020
Dr. W. Van RompaeyLeuven7615.037515.032020
OAKS & REEDS PUBLIC AFFAIRSUkkel2586.52-413.482020
4feet-consultingAntwerpen34393.0229393.022020
Immabel BeheerPoperinge26721.618721.612021
G.V. InvestKortenaken20019.6417019.642020
Dr. Steven HuysmansLeuven22163.9722063.972020
Silver SneakersAntwerpen-1581.53-4081.532020
DECAESTECKER KRISTOFMoorslede16567.1411567.142020
DR. WECKX WOUTERLeuven15903.5515803.552020
GUILMIN CHEMICAL GROUPNamur808675.41668675.412020
k'ANNKortenberg32509.0129509.012020
LEX-SOCIALISAsse194194.37191694.372020
DEDNijlen37466.2027466.202020
SZ CONSULTLiège7513.245513.242020
Order4YouSint-Katelijne-Waver-424.89-524.892020
MYB’EATS BELGIUMWijnegem4262.22-5737.782020
Dokter Elise RaymaekersLeuven20285.2320185.232020
JUNGLE OF ENERGY CONSULTINGZonhoven41627.5540627.552020
FAM3Hoogstraten1621.501621.500.302020
Mees-GeeraertsGrobbendonk9251.778251.772020
LOVELY DAYGrimbergen10639.349439.342020
ELDEMUAsse54093.7849093.782020
HaplyBrasschaat26591.1125591.112020
ABEYRavels22320.4519320.452020
RK SupportEssen2685.94-3314.062020
JerofinWetteren4603.20-1396.802020
SoulFINAntwerpen-5891.37-9891.372020
KMW ConsultSankt Vith3037.441837.440.102020
Purchase-itAntwerpen3193.40-2806.602020
FORBES PROPERTIESSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)1727.22-772.782020
ZAJ IncUkkel1566.84-2433.161515.002020
BriCapitalAntwerpen29516917.16458167.162021
IDee Pure by IsabelTielt34074.9331074.932020
HAPPY BEAUTIFUL PEOPLEGeraardsbergen1183.08-1316.922020
TPFinanceOverijse221.62-1818.382020
JQTMSchoten-849.57-2849.572020
WETS BENJAMINSchaarbeek2428.00-572.002021
LexsmartSchoten1492.02-1007.982020
Ariadne Inc.Ninove-3448.69-3449.692020
VICTORWommelgem3111.38-1888.622020
DAIDONE AlessiaHonnelles10315.206315.202020
JUMIMaldegem137054.35-22643.272020
MeraasAntwerpen7822.762822.762021
Paul Pauwels ManagementHeist-op-den-Berg1836.72-163.282020
Building BrickSint-Niklaas29569.80-2455.612020
TENE QUOD BENE +Herenthout2416610.76816881.652020
G2D SERVICESLiège263882.6249479.5521888.8114.802020
Ubiqus BelgiumZaventem314118.3045553.2916.902020
RESULTACTBrussel60165.53-18321.182020
A3A ConsultingBertem52061.0022510.002020
VLEESHALLE DERMAOostende-99460.653679.411.002020
Aeolus ConsultingLeuven91849.7225453.432019
SMartBeSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)6575168.00-4542679.0013891059.0023.202020
Entre 2 F...sncOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve132107.0029269.002017
BEST IT SERVICEBierbeek-18906.77-44275.492020
GATELERSint-Pieters-Woluwe1037474.25660151.272020
ANDANTE PROJECTSElsene503052.4650510.142020
TAILWIND AVIATIONZoersel-5091.8715300.552020
4-EYESUkkel56231.0316597.232020
PARGESFINGerpinnes610983.3390938.630.902020
Advies 70threeGeraardsbergen114680.9548112.99630035.062019
ORTHOVALOHerselt60915.38-15098.121.002020
Techno VS ConceptGeer104807.0814235.142020
DEGI ARLONElsene38245747.96-2239925.542019
MATSAntwerpen5284.852560.362020
AMSAntwerpen278759.4687669.612020
TC+Mechelen208088.27-16163.322020
RuKa Management & ConsultingBeringen57133.42-35314.092020
Callebaut Beeckman consulting & adviseSint-Pieters-Woluwe32449.47-425.102020
D.W.B. Consult et ServicesNivelles-51500.81-710.722016
Ô LOGISMeise-7243.51181.8776712.732020
Out-ofthe-boxZonhoven20985.229248.772020
DAB SMART INVESTSint-Pieters-Woluwe6707413.5836867.751.502019
AUXILIUM CONSULTINGLeuven32149.87-5911.412020
COACH & CONSULTSint-Niklaas91915.0911754.362020
WVDM CONSULTOostende290718.6572064.462020
WP PlusHasselt122201.22491.472020
BOSCONSULTINGJette134631.1264401.312020
ROBYN & Co Office LogisticsMiddelkerke4078.04102.442020
INCOPREST SPRLEcaussinnes76754.701587.4863514.622020
K INVESTVerviers68447.76-266698.203.302020
IMPACTKortrijk55865.3276522.882020
TECH 7Kalmthout299045.1341253.342020
AssistoTielt-Winge-50657.34-9309.182019
SPILINVESTNinove135545.42-32946.312019
JUGGLE Inc.Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe63182.4744043.252019
4 Clinics GroupWaterloo-73847.88-233.352020
HEZTIATurnhout1616613.1063665.502020
AMIR EVENTSBrussel149255.4043166.302019
DRIBARWommelgem1828608.0044421.002020
DEGE.INMalmedy89927.05-4823.172020
GROEP GIDTSHooglede1103772.10274559.650.005.602020
ARTHEUSFrasnes-lez-Anvaing11367.3530749.950.902020
BOCA PARTNERSOud-Heverlee2393243.68109240.912020
AMC CONCEPTLummen93732.6449342.932020
BETON GROUP & MOREVorselaar12193.7715270.132019
Natco InternationalKruisem30229.58-13654.872019
SDU ConsultHouthalen-Helchteren3666224.53867291.092020
b-logicWielsbeke-23400.94-3496.072020
Pro GoErpe-Mere19166.933295.262.302020
ARMARMATLennik-296262.0427527.350.802020
FOCUS MANAGEMENTHam-sur-Heure-Nalinnes-26481.99-14029.132020
BRYCE MANAGEMENTBoechout291999.90-83917.222020
JUTIOostende119070.83-611.242020
VENDETIUMMerchtem93252.53-8753.402020
CANALINANamur41113.8518095.382019
CLEMS INVESTBrugge17060.272024.872020
APICHE PROJECTSBeveren-95462.47-119371.662020
JOSARWijnegem102074.8161300.542020
VASTGOED MANAGEMENT FINANCIALSAntwerpen-1816393.13-698957.962020
ANDORINIAMeise624342.81-1317.322021
LECLERCQ SOPHIETournai30260.99-13055.962020
UNIQUE DECOKelmis-162360.1332462.172019
PATHOEKE PLUSRoeselare100744.211806.292020
CROIX DE GANDCelles (lez-Tournai)33459.00261.002019
DaneriRotselaar125738.1710752.702020
FREIJA VAN ESMortsel298674.1054111.352020
Hoge PluimennestMechelen8870245.7437878.682020
K.S.S.L.Amay9158.071434.642020
MAFRABeringen35514.491946.042020
STESILLAZandhoven-91301.312021
BEKYAGRALennik778033.49185569.742019
CHAUMONT-DUFOUR SPRLHensies25692.464846.039917.362020
PRODUCTION SERVICES BELGIUMRixensart1481120.58-96424.2624655181.6142.202020
H & C INVESTBerlare3708797.412379.452020
F. De Cock ManagementKnokke-Heist1311675.35-27746.842020
VJ GestionPhilippeville13123.896277.290.902020
BRASPENNING WENDYRijkevorsel45373.1527408.362020
MERCURIUSLede1471036.00198690.002020
MASTERFLEXMortsel3760.05-1663.012019
ADVIASchoten131971.6435142.761.102020
CGS CARSMiddelkerke189276.0811823.012020
EUROTYRE-CEVAOudergem67606.522216.2130396720.392.002020
CéThéo ManagementUkkel91160.9239067.092020
ANJPecq290806.00-23503.002020
MSG ConsultancyGent24993.1823610.232020
ADS CONSULTINGLa Bruyère323761.6924623.502019
CAVCAKortemark408234.2232340.601.002020
Lambrecht InvestWielsbeke6648279.1145731.342020
T E CONSULTBrussel109534.85-51397.482020
2MCBornem292091.9317967.332020
DELTICKoksijde310856.3879444.522019
KANTOOR DE WITTEStekene407126.6196643.061.502020
BENTINHoogstraten732947.0029.002009.002020
ACCUMENGent-48765.8017521.806.002019
GiGuCoAalst239447.0560276.451.102020
CR8 BusinessWaregem399658.9231294.362020
CERTAssenede94597.154921.532020
ALEXANDRE GESTION DES SALAIRES DES PMEIttre240907.0455405.692020
INGEXPAnderlecht1341.97-54734.622020
Elite association groupTurnhout199541.1890396.112020
SED ARTEKruisem16863.004099.0026115.002020
B.CONAntwerpen30307.56181.542020
PERFORMANCE & IMPLEMENTATION CONSULTINGBeauvechain80701.6779410.822019
NATCOMWatermaal-Bosvoorde128273.9621771.442019
BEL CONSULTINGSeneffe532308.69202258.452020
Celine BeysElsene205264.5925443.932020
FAMADENSWaterloo63588.1348939.932020
DE VLIEGER FILIPBeernem11762.934478.402020
TRANGOKortrijk753683.8756585.812019
MHO CONSULTWaterloo46069.323050.082020
AndersgeschrevenWommelgem-24904.69-4096.402020
BPOS-LiveHulshout99165.0116073.052020
SD ACCOUNTINGGingelom27258.2012252.442020
AHREMONIESint-Lambrechts-Woluwe26371.77-26322.912020
HAPPY GIFTSVosselaar3256.36-9670.051.402020
HYPOSTASEBrasschaat25370.681116.661.002020
LOUBRITBrugge1634384.4788518.972020
BV TECKruisem106392.6220953.822020
RO GROUPBrussel58004.5825764.552020
SKYBRIDGEPeer104282.048846.702020
DOMINIQUE PIETERSSteenokkerzeel151272.1096741.312020
ALERION EXECUTIVELonderzeel139579.7628967.202020
FTHWatermaal-Bosvoorde1853529.2353779.332020
UNITED SECURITY GROUPAnderlecht78182.4617934.922.002019
C&F CONSULTINGFlorennes415020.00-35051.0031650.002020
PIERRE PROJECTSMerksplas-30376.6315764.812020
SelfstoreMortsel183800.46867.072020
NEW M.C.Mons113266.442361.052019
PopprGent54152.912827.623.502020
LE PALAIS DE L INTERIMSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)-151711.00-443718.00209862.0037.602020
Moens ConsultingZoersel8904.001501.822020
ANTWERP FRESH FOODSchilde-30850.69-5073.876.302020
Q.E.D. CONSULTINGOverijse144301.5558064.882020
ROTHFELD MANAGEMENTEupen195767.5960355.762019
DAMASEGeraardsbergen188517.5959534.172020
P-LOGICAntwerpen298256.8410896.072020
C-VIEWDilbeek11599.10-1774.052020
CPMLonderzeel-27933.8713539.802020
SKYGATEJette30659.14597.892020
ULTINAMSint-Katelijne-Waver234098.5414203.042020
TraXall BelgiumMechelen195415.66502944.3720.202020
JO.AL INVESTWavre3310.7153.312020
HALLALILe Roeulx27135.5354808.282020
XAFAX BELGIUMTernat14891.2019666.774.202020
PINKOLIVHeist-op-den-Berg10111.625500.102019
Peters & KauffmannPelt27834.67-1042.442020
STRA-VANRoeselare123233.0927787.672020
Persoc + buroArdooie113279.703940.652020
Synthetic ReturnMouscron24186.24-6030.292019
NANOLonderzeel381247.45107026.732020
RH PILAR CONSULTANCYEtterbeek103312.2610989.952019
ARPEGGIO COMMUNICATIONTervuren130813.4112183.252020
Robco TransWesterlo130916.9826388.800.802020
YeyecatooRumst210458.4729619.412019
LipsumKapelle-op-den-Bos278369.3561296.102019
VERANDA HAINAUTPéruwelz77941.72-70491.237.502020
Groen-Groener InvestAntwerpen-422705.03-466299.382018
KAMKontich109904.42-7294.802020
JORIS VANDERSANDENBilzen14411.9813009.540.402020
LIMPENS ENGINEERING & CONSULTINGNinove653886.5988081.752020
PHIMADAntwerpen265325.4661310.262020
MA MA THO MANAGEMENTChaumont-Gistoux67959.3647399.462019
INFILUXMorlanwelz218806.14109634.251.302020
HARVEST MANAGEMENTOudergem2657053.93753711.139.302020
P.C.M. PROJECTSWezembeek-Oppem87112.98-16319.652019
GEECONLeuven665019.11108962.332020
LONE STAR INVESTMENT MANAGEMENTWavre928874.2791736.131472774.105.002020
THE SWAP GROUPMachelen (Brab.)141924.927578.756.602020
SymbiorixKontich491984.42134897.538.702019
INTERCONSULT SOLUTIONS SERVICESSchaarbeek112543.5716944.542.602019
V.B.S.+Tubize5323014.73381106.622020
RULASWuustwezel749958.15126425.252020
GROOVIN'LOWBrussel-5268.794346.962020
CITIUS marketing servicesAntwerpen169119.70-10090.212020
MeerdaalOud-Heverlee5501.00-12044.008439.000.002020
BENIMADentergem1860997.38298830.322020
SABLOZemst525972.0069460.002020
ZYGNISOostende169704.66-1541.562020
TRITRONEdegem162794.2628907.102020
LANDVOGEL MEDIA GROUPAntwerpen62050.006668.002.002019
EXOLUSOverijse39588.57-9756.472019
POOL GARDEN DESIGNSint-Pieters-Leeuw15892.5815872.342020
C.D'ExSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe22045.38-9696.8986868.502020
Nieuwe Dijk ServicesLommel513563.8745977.211.802019
BYTEBACKMortsel135305.243015.392020
1UPWijnegem155954.4626793.591.002020
ANTONISSEN DEVELOPMENT GROUPAntwerpen239125.40134462.7412809211.0811.102019
LUMAX INVESTDendermonde23821.1115968.210.702020
SD Consult OostendeOostende1096055.5586970.062020
BLACK ARROWIeper121432.0059873.002019
SOCODEFISchaarbeek-29348.28-20369.592016
PESMBrussel36154.01-1882.452020
BETCChastre126661.4235524.202020
FMKGenappe60180.82-28136.722019
AALTERS BEDRIJVENCENTRUMAalter578717.0666210.9210.002020
ClubHouse ServicesKontich161045.5365785.560.302020
ADVIESTOGeetbets170254.842050.362020
INDITIAalst211020.6051729.012020
mediaxeAntwerpen41723.92-15923.232020
StaySchilde96429.58-54001.522020
BrightBizzMortsel39960.0014230.002020
PUERISSint-Pieters-Leeuw110487.2423743.852020
TARIFICA SOINSBinche1025114.00424012.934.002020
VALMMons25962.181242.742017
RIVERSIDE SOLUTIONSAntwerpen520997.1368422.892020
EDIMAXBELElsene7174.004296.003.902020
VOXDALE BLUEWuustwezel-14757.85-2884.172019
NEAT POINTSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe59984.6047246.402020
GRANDUCA smart activitiesHeusden-Zolder109522.414351.92129869.472019
ADELILasne513991.13-162598.362020
MATARO ADVICEVorst502535.79223233.725.602020
TETRODEKortenberg45339.028855.972020
COMPAGNIE 555Ukkel-129627.6984056.822020
MEDISCH SOCIAAL SEKRETARIAATKortrijk23650.69670.712019
NAVIGLIOLa Bruyère-2342027.4633600.872020
VERARTCOHerent1399411.30157239.602.802020
SPIDAMMons15791.2520050.912020
FIMAPEPecq1253312.56130990.752020
MPAs ManagementChaumont-Gistoux21772.99-480.012020
TCHOUMYSint-Pieters-Woluwe-23537.27-16132.292019
Fleur ConsultKoksijde-807324.86-8565.182020
Heidi Van der ElstTielt-Winge111532.8239024.512020
TELOS EQUITYUkkel1127274.27115655.862020
NetBPelt586267.8128490.252020
COMPLIANT COMMUNICATIONSOverijse65377.9413486.312020
D&G INVESTOostkamp1224539.41-162405.7612.002020
Fivez TechGeraardsbergen347133.003196.002020
F-SecureLeuven399631.7724144.981066569.004.402019
@VISIONBocholt2633.11917.842020
SEGPROMerksplas231692.75-8825.712020
HUMAN FORCEHuldenberg140123.00-31564.001.802020
BILORALUkkel44044.941333.772020
Scope BeneluxMol89817.8429434.562019
N8W8 INVESTRanst-47128.20-10393.120.602019
INDELIGHTBuggenhout173140.4236018.172020
AdrocHerzele113085.535500.772020
CONTAMIBorgloon616336.7613494.972020
EDITO3Vorst-9485.48-8086.792020
PLAN CONCEPT SERVICEGenappe-84514.44-10679.082020
VDA LONEN & WEDDENWaregem190500.5754909.372.702020
SELVIAOudergem1113364.16-6426.622019
HECAMKoksijde473810.99-38735.171.002020
SOLACEChapelle-lez-Herlaimont9189.00-755.005096.002017
Caroline Craenhals BeheerAntwerpen105584.3767876.762020
GROUP ENERGY & RENOVATIONSPelt26606.909612.262020
MEYCASOLBlankenberge58360.0025810.462020
ADRIABOGistel68096.883585.401.202020
MAGNERYBrussel-77009.0020935.762020
Groupe Centre Des AbrasifsLiège1924715.00126859.002020
PME COACHINGMalmedy341543.08-50778.062020
AssursafeLaakdal109948.0614675.790.902019
GDP MEDIASint-Pieters-Woluwe847101.98-71834.742020
STELIMATGent157923.6668300.982019
GILL CONSULTUkkel92860.0613311.21156691.160.702019
ADVIESBUREAU HILFRALievegem110869.2513127.551.002020
High FiveOostende40205.0224914.812.302020
FM CONSULTZwijndrecht722981.1885569.352020
LISSENS PROJECTSTessenderlo178952.9718468.472020
APTIGULebbeke523735.36161112.052020
PEEMKortrijk912269.00-25042.000.602020
CONSEILS ASSOCIESLasne72889.78-15288.651.202020
SOFALCORoeselare50984.1037275.652020
Jo DarisLeuven58687.926258.432020
WOLTEXIMAnderlecht6868.147233.732019
ACCURATE VETERINARY FOOD CONSULTMechelen134908.6622765.262020
ESO PropertiesAntwerpen203914.005365.002020
H.G.M.Antwerpen98181.4623270.912020
VDC BeheerOlen331341.0037640.002020
LexcomElsene87910.78-7569.482020
R-OVERAntwerpen76747.09-5696.742020
MBI ServicesWavre313702.7270632.702020
OK CONCEPTWezembeek-Oppem1526.91-3899.542020
BC-MAXLille286521.0031130.002020
2WSVZaventem-41357.07524.292020
European Translation NetworkBeauvechain10596.00-13402.00259427.002020
PLATHUISHOEVEKalmthout434590.13302211.162020
GYRO4BIZGrez-Doiceau74322.5634015.382020
DEN HEUVELTorhout32837.8527764.634.702019
CASA DEL POLLOHalen382662.6754688.150.502019
INTERNATIONAL CERAMIC PRODUCTSMaasmechelen45509.00126.003.502020
BREYDELGavere1114087.07-852314.19664445.906.302020
FLOWGent1432547.77304333.1118.202020
DEMEULENAERE & COJabbeke84175.76-7382.172019
CORDIALISEdegem121430.0245216.702020
LAB. SABIOKortrijk-101938.84-2678.302020
ALTERA CONSULTDentergem28759.28336.432020
HEATHCLIFFBrussel108649.6310867.942020
F&V BROKERSUkkel69671.1232296.18219000.000.102020
KABEELLochristi335500.7211135.792019
IMOZAIKVerviers-45571.177901.320.702020
SongbirdBrugge116282.9515931.422020
AAA BELGIAN PROPERTIESAalst21041.31-538.082020
ALTELOWatermaal-Bosvoorde261515.873466.412020
ProfinoZoutleeuw44999.4116376.962019
Esto SupportLaarne27658.138235.052020
LUMBERGBrasschaat18400.112323.022020
Partnership, Risk & ServicesLasne758904.004835.872020
YOUR PENSint-Pieters-Leeuw31996.13-1178.282020
EXUMA ARTIST DISTRICT LLC INTERNATIONAL BOOKING AGENCYElsene-4318.6826973.232019
PRAGMAT-ISSchilde-43767.894672.092020
KOTOAnzegem2631557.892193858.146.802020
KBK SOLUTIONSGanshoren33454.928001.552020
HAYLEY & MCBEALWommelgem69978.218215.572020
ZONACTIVAKapelle-op-den-Bos75725.3416212.962019
OsteoforceWuustwezel322872.0520011.172019
LOGFLOWZedelgem1223943.24283402.464914804.0423.602020
IT4MANAGEMENTNamur262395.91-7841.092020
VERHAEGHE-INVESTIeper838870.8918333.861.002020
DASCCOAarschot287079.7654198.192020
BUREAU T.T.I.Liège164873.7759278.782020
ZOOSANMechelen95647.34-6367.152020
Delta DeskMerelbeke20355.75-9907.332020
ORIGIS VLAANDERENHasselt1645704.1926517.98100000.002019
QUIDOUSSE MANAGEMENTSint-Jans-Molenbeek832122.4852887.202020
FIEMeerhout50739.86-34163.362020
FUNEQUESTKortessem-47086.8113361.642020
DELHALLE BUSINESS MANAGEMENTChaudfontaine99126.8825093.512020
B & A CONSULTINGKapelle-op-den-Bos62958.95-16611.492020
HD INVESTTienen-95522.00-16716.002020
COLLYS R. FASHIONOudenaarde10523.1310.732020
B.ma.SIXBrugge80107.48-848.772019
AQUASANISint-Niklaas35518.75-13626.172020
Winanda NuyttensTervuren-8455.562020
20 NOVEMBREBrussel15606.937328.032020
KOMPAZ +Oostende82739.9413014.562020
No Nonsense AdviceRamillies455514.88-90298.662020
KEYMARKSSchaarbeek54158.6030929.472020
LOVALLKoksijde63461.58-11989.792020
AerolyneJodoigne162390.709932.692020
XELOSKalmthout147224.0050947.532020
AR & PI CONSULTKampenhout68382.3930727.212020
Joos Clinical ProjectsDestelbergen397226.5285112.432020
ALEXANDER DE BECKERAsse174967.0035826.002020
VELDANWatermaal-Bosvoorde16285.79139.5747637.542020
CLOMPEN KRISErpe-Mere833234.2868832.442020
Officenter HasseltHasselt1058122.1078396.724.202020
The Brewery WorksKontich-477523.01-42587.472020
Severs Bento & C0Lennik31991.5820622.962020
3C4YOUVilvoorde11580.75-25560.222020
SAVE-INFINIProfondeville8164.00-12395.002020
LISELOREIzegem137015.956906.232020
Libra ServicesHasselt44957.81866.0312.602020
WEERTS GROUPVoeren34561285.152285767.918221551.840.702019
book@timeWatermaal-Bosvoorde43767.3822239.712019
MEDEN-AGANProfondeville6358.00-6114.002020
FRANCKENBERGWellen1158545.75151485.222020
WIJNKENNISLille73334.138455.892020
SITE CONSTRUCTUkkel12062.07920.762020
DGP InvestAnzegem207888.25-18893.912020
CLERINVESTOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve12901297.671395.0720000.002020
Rudi DasMaaseik967524.74-14932.152020
DGF CONSULTBrussel-56720.587878.152020
SEMACONDiest162300.9627822.902020
Stephan Dumon InvestJabbeke-9482.016577.062020
Benecos HoldingDilsen-Stokkem5085475.921001288.146.402020
SoDeskKortessem101815.6537667.342020
PAC 6230Pont-à-Celles197311.53-8729.282020
COMMON GROUND CORPORATE FINANCELeuven13711.932172.492020
WILAUWAalst184349.3226680.502019
MANAGEMENT DEVELOPPEMENT SUPPORT ORGANISATIONTheux-25655.16-8167.222020
ADB AGROVISIEDendermonde6463699.78467620.10371091.404.902020
JRE CONSULTINGKruisem242572.0037050.002020
Matthyssen PeterBrasschaat2216824.77103163.642020
THE MOTORCYCLE FACTORYAarschot-180180.40-0.152020
Vanhooren ConsultingIeper116142.3321373.732020
DAP Steven HendrickxBrugge69934.048700.492020
LALOUX & CIEMarche-en-Famenne190772.20-31564.472020
A & WNijlen106008.0886149.073.202021
WATTENSRonse-11056.5410144.032019
To get ThereOostkamp55828.76-3862.352020
Gilde Buy Out Partners BelgiumSint-Agatha-Berchem406946.46197686.953.602020
MKN MANAGEMENTBastogne70077.9724308.592020
REVARCHIAalst26161.3317689.742019
MaLaChaLiège490519.38292964.702020
GAFI CONSULTErpe-Mere758683.9330124.052020
FSDNamur69506.37174133.830.102020
LaCambre InvestBrussel197515.6426984.461.002020
CbizMerksplas236151.2475070.902020
VAL U INVESTSint-Pieters-Woluwe655282.7747153.572020
D-JiMLiège566347.0720432.242020
VANDEN BOER CONCEPTLommel2228116.54204507.052020
ATPMSAntwerpen119921.31-147310.121.002017
FLETHOGent1626754.66222462.862020
DHP CONCRETEOostkamp8815852.18624407.63872738.154.102020
ELBAJOINDe Pinte229335.5015699.582020
KBrO Science & CommunicationAnderlecht28471.351794.772019
PHY3D CONSULTINGTubize-2405.00-3534.000.802019
FREMICOMHasselt222588.0959876.302020
DARVINCIGrimbergen193032.1910655.842020
FRANS HOUBRECHTS FINANCIEEL ADVIESPelt-9122.21358.522020
AUXOTervuren215098.86-5471.742020
Des ChampsLontzen131791.318002.962020
TVH Parts HoldingWaregem60494759.73177907340.4192851535.78369.602020
LUMINADWevelgem469362.3470358.752020
DECOBUILD MANAGEMENTWuustwezel788267.00101199.071.002020
SPRL M.G. HENRYBrussel171756.06-3183.311.002020
SANTISLier33163.983642.502019
BA BUSINESS SUPPORTBrasschaat22787.645513.942020
LION MANAGEMENTAntwerpen820600.36125672.122020
BELI INVESTDe Haan650163.90-16754.652020
JLMVKortrijk136551.9311557.212020
ESSENCIOLa Hulpe12766.136640.702019
D.A.R. ProjectsBoortmeerbeek15373.90163.501.002020
AMIN TRADE CONSULTINGSchoten2689156.2732168.682020
PROTEOOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve190901.28119840.540.902019
JalaOud-Heverlee187875.98-16855.322020
NUVIAOostende-30336.17-6880.422019
3CONSULTING NIKITAHasselt39045.365543.002020
F.A.O. PRODSchaarbeek157558.7728105.632020
ALTERIDEANivelles437880.3042981.752020
JameServicesSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe70368.05-21451.392019
OFFICE D'OFFICEMeise24660.83-3082.372020
Upgrade ConsultancyBeringen165999.5428063.552020
EcHo ArchitecteJette8097.75904.972019
FILIPPO VEROElsene153319.226044.532019
MEDIACTABraine-l'Alleud145113.0013456.002020
SHERIDAN WRITING SERVICESGent9110.63-16056.172020
SITTELLE SERVICESEngis38129.35-8197.0425006.912020
BUL 16Laarne170111.001239.002020
BOUSICOLasne1388412.211179540.552020
GEUVERZwalm377712.1531711.532020
HOPESeraing-58252.8811833.832020
CONFORT INSTALAnderlecht961.08-17887.312020
SIGNOSISBrussel36663.0028700.002020
MOPOSOudenburg39250.6310194.492020
100 graden celsiusHerent15736.05-1558.552020
NX PartnersMechelen116358.374453.067.802020
S.N.G. SERVICESVerviers142354.0014741.002020
PEETERMANSLeuven-8081.35-4769.612019
Wimi60 bvbaHerent45913.464310.192020
AEQUILIBRISWemmel96826.0316320.272.702019
FinCom AuditElsene-23017.016740.782018
Williams-StevensonSchilde-3854.9810206.422020
Bureau Social Lempereur-PicardLa Bruyère1199.008205.00123469.002020
ZIJZICHTGent6516.71-4818.512019
OTTIMA CONSULTINGAalst701.913328.282020
IDEOSSchaarbeek452613.4840584.182020
NOKTEKMol0.004.602020
Bouw & CoördinatiekantoorKortemark-63301.94-90715.481.002019
ZOOM HUMAN CAPITALMons34926.005530.002019
V.B. SERVICESLievegem44683.00105.002019
SUD CAPITALEBrugelette24341.39-1481.822020
MariniqueOostende611880.84106921.672020
TrofeePutte47977.053893.702020
KripasHarelbeke117527.1711819.953.002020
ALLUREKnokke-Heist61790.0016256.002020
DELRUE RENT SERVICESAnzegem614548.52-401918.892020
MAYA DREAMUkkel18346.62531.332019
Verbaendert NickSchilde65749.642187.502020
ECOWINDKoekelberg114318.00569.002019
RedzoneZoersel21315.4519088.942020
CEDOCOAnderlecht291148.0887628.641.002020
MAES,DELFOSSE AND PARTNERSGanshoren102762.36-27874.10182216.702020
AccowebTessenderlo11081.00-3557.002019
VENDIBILISHeusden-Zolder-25748.80-8567.032020
SHOWMASTERAntwerpen51875.37-9074.622020
NOTAERT & WEEMAELS CONSULTANTSTernat90754.19-41743.312020
APALALAChaumont-Gistoux28045.88-20712.682020
MAR-CONSULTEdegem268376.26-44917.422020
Loxia ConsultingWatermaal-Bosvoorde242069.5533650.602020
Van Biervliet ConsultingKortrijk35219.56-20010.612019
DeRoProjectsLaarne447095.74113321.580.102019
ESSAIMEOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve823443.0046479.382020
SALES FACTORYZaventem103804.8658152.052020
GS CONSTRUCTSchoten417455.4613891.444.402020
DT VANSA MANAGEMENTHaaltert78924.09-442852.672021
L&V GESTIONBrussel28300.04-1007.892020
VANDECASTEELE WIMKoksijde14088.769830.222018
ORONELasne786259.17-217936.932020
Anker adviesbureauSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)202710.5320809.792020
MASTHOSchoten41145.1529596.372020
IMMOTOOLAntwerpen-81288.04-6298.555.302020
PROFFINKapellen48777.44-330.282020
Green TextHerent209155.333751.052020
M.E.G. CONSULTPuurs-Sint-Amands197378.599653.072020
ElijarahGrobbendonk683105.71155146.922020
SERVADHER (SERVices ADministratifs HERseautois)Mouscron26688.8655.072020
S&J InvestHerent408735.7714010.142020
ViventopSambreville-91638.172784.950.502020
SMART A'DVICEMoerbeke (Waas)13730.24-4294.692020
MAS CONSEILSElsene52880.55-25181.272019
CONSULT MACHINERYMechelen-45713.6738.842019
ILFREDATernat30187.48-14343.402020
RIELAN CONSULTWaregem4137188.17314379.861108110.002020
DILUKOHGent41594.889607.832020
NIMORAAntwerpen-13366.9226005.042020
MAD MENSint-Martens-Latem26329.7915216.002020
JACON LEGAL CONSULTINGAsse256448.4777692.583.602020
IMMOBILIERE SABLON BASTOGNELa Roche-en-Ardenne299144.62-9044.372020
Vastgoed VermeerschSint-Niklaas-357320.07-2601.202019
GROEPSPRAKTIJK DE PAUWDilsen-Stokkem-33003.25-9592.182020
Sea DeskHeusden-Zolder17192.752751.842020
EPOSHouthalen-Helchteren287190.5173031.322020
MSG OFFICEMont-Saint-Guibert90498.19-9259.751.002020
ALTIFORGent62049.2147640.312020
OnnoZonnebeke468521.6786694.013.002020
EXELENTIAWaterloo23892.1931393.56181200.002020
3antecAalst-5825.94406.052020
PROMETIHolsbeek67629.6418149.422020
ATIS.COMBrussel55382.003371.002020
Interpack GroupSchilde1227426.604730.362020
JP FoodconsultKortrijk438810.3480209.692020
D.C.-InvestDeinze140247.037097.572020
MarielAntwerpen49531.1936959.802020
CAPTENAalst687842.8599293.272020
L'ASSOCIATION MONDIALE VETERINAIREEtterbeek316956.8731218.622020
THE WORLD VETERINARY ASSOCIATIONEtterbeek316956.8731218.622020
ANDE payroll en hr oplossingen en ondersteuningBornem173628.4841803.202020
Naets AntwerpZoersel7530.861341.202019
Vico InvestTurnhout550000.0086943.850.702020
IMMOBILIERE HORS-CHÂTEAUBlégny184737.172997.532020
LINDBERGH CONSULTHasselt15184.84214.102020
People ExcellenceMechelen16596.50-29.032020
SHS WillemsKortenaken329986.9336203.332020
DVSDiepenbeek147817.021939.542020
H&H CONSULTINGBerlaar4494.848404.5376705.762020
TENGO BEWelkenraedt35318.159876.462019
DUGARDYN & PARTNERSSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe16597.12-6244.522020
MELLOWCAPITALUkkel180365.3612111.272020
Julien VANDELEENEWatermaal-Bosvoorde236795.6240229.332020
SBB SOLUTIONSKapellen1362.98808.992020
Fx2 ConsultancyMaasmechelen27639.604263.052019
CON SU MENSAAntwerpen36864.0012347.002019
PARAMEDICAL INFI CENTERElsene14515.85-9298.8777121.962019
DelcéIeper55368.67-38981.802019
AMAS +Brugge-9939.90-5886.892020
RIPOSchaarbeek-12366.0023799.002020
INFI-TOPBinche232468.5158378.11206175.281.102020
ALTMANSchaarbeek69509.6914337.8234378.002020
D'AGOSTINO INVESTSchaarbeek2157074.537068.552020
OBOLUSTurnhout148058.62-16541.902020
E.M. MANAGEMENT+Antwerpen27359.15779.83115346.682017
BELGIUM WORLD TRADINGJuprelle-60901.21-681.052020
PETYT STEPHANIEVleteren112024.3617240.762020
Willems HRTCZutendaal162158.7829102.582020
UTILICOTurnhout-42111.071605.602020
IntservBegijnendijk28687.355662.972019
GEERT NEVEJANSRonse134881.6013494.652020
HR in MotionAntwerpen116282.4817751.972020
Q OFFICESint-Gillis-Waas26508.349868.152020
SOLUNAMechelen8213.007324.002020
A.S.I.D.Eghezée26110.9026675.852020
ZO MOOIMaldegem57048.845111.342019
VICTOR NICHOLSONOverijse-11504.33-5723.462020
N3Heuvelland206745.8532628.822020
ROOSJE GOES SHOPPINGMechelen162366.437995.152020
Yellow DuckAntwerpen39138.2432672.602020
MERLIN CONSEILSBrussel58319.391541.531.402019
Check TwiceGent712360.4827972.612020
BERADSYLVillers-la-Ville163838.799439.962020
DR. VANDEVOORDE FRANKBrugge208287.3760744.872020
VARTESTongeren231227.28-55801.200.302020
OK COUNSELLING & COACHINGZutendaal140256.4247508.422020
DRC SUPERMARKTENWaasmunster235814.2832358.0926.402020
SARAH-JEANBrasschaat52162.358990.802020
BioconstatGent-20280.53-29761.972020
CELI-MOEstaimpuis193989.269769.912020
HEVA INVESTHasselt1223092.03-84625.322019
RETAIL INTERIOR GROUPKortrijk393022.11-118978.152020
ERIS CONNECTRotselaar270340.5743467.3512.102020
BIBBAntwerpen327098.1381986.791.202020
MANUFACTUURMerelbeke16991.17-2876.000.802020
STEBO - ONDERNEMERSATELIERGenk30000.000.000.502020
WILO PROJECTSBeersel25091.244441.092020
UPSIZEHasselt4120205.25-5576.222020
Pascal VerlooveGent-15254.16100754.310.302020
Tandheelkundig Centrum Berchem Economisch Samenwerkingsverband (ESV)Antwerpen258749.0212.702019
RECUPANWaregem215656.4844824.922020
AXISS SERVICESAnzegem179895.8741622.792019
WILLAXLeuven926188.51159660.672020
Rovi FashionDeinze93833.67-4156.382020
NattanwayWetteren-171018.9411497.822019
ADMANOSKortrijk43565.348844.942020
RM CONCEPTSKapellen119649.3023650.84491102.052019
VNI INVESTHooglede278291.15-72743.752020
NAVICAREBrecht457127.0047341.002019
Immo MARTINMalmedy83473.72-955.202020
ARJAN SOLUTIONSBrasschaat28810.471037.282019
ICL Belgium (Sales)Grobbendonk4354819.00219006.792798174.523.702018
S & L CONSULTDiepenbeek111209.0089909.002020
IN VOLLE VAARTLeuven-210966.59-37263.660.302020
LEGO IMMOVorst24807.2612584.6245000.002020
GROTARSNeupré39141.00-9286.002020
Syus CapitalZoutleeuw417701.8225154.572020
AKKA INTERNATIONALElsene64280784.47-1129272.245139606.0020.502020
Sophie DANCOTGenappe36811.65-14649.412019
InfI Assist SPRLPerwez43869.49-8.5897057.112020
Algemene Assistentie en TradingAntwerpen2031.30-5884.372.502020
GuylinoaZoersel74608.3524241.152020
ProNegoLennik168258.154563.702020
YEKESchoten515270.935043.471.002020
EZ-CONSULTAntwerpen519844.5577940.422020
SORONKortessem110933.267683.442020
GTELECOMUkkel103922.6911745.32318569.774.002019
MARTELLOHove202877.6820674.982020
Arts²Genk367129.76-4881.062019
Gino Van HoornyckSint-Niklaas625814.8290843.882020
Michael WincottLasne164076.4746918.802020
INVICTISKraainem439179.6869457.162020
MAPCOTrooz91967.2220142.582020
FINISHING WORKSDilbeek37581.4519767.212020
FURNITURE GROUPOostkamp8543005.91644505.726753477.7132.502020
People & BrandsDe Haan-21929.87-2338.822020
LEGIO IT SERVICESOostkamp2141020.75929222.9611.202020
SANITARY GROUPOostkamp14750403.25868648.898035208.0641.902020
HascoAlken65885537.6628354269.509642245.405.302020
VlobeHasselt27754.553994.6933.902020
JO-NARavels10501612.48-4009030.952019
CGM SOLUTIONSAntwerpen101885.704509.982020
R FinanceSint-Agatha-Berchem-13420.17-23174.712020
B financeEvere-36329.68-9209.142020
FRAVIRMessancy8397628.63-834957.813.302020
DE FAKLRavels10726079.38-3902731.542019
A2OSint-Pieters-Woluwe624964.4862803.182020
L P MLontzen88275.068022.552020
GFLO AdvisorHerent107243.9823706.272020
SUB-FLOORSHechtel-Eksel200277.7131743.022019
DENTALRONLeuven64345.3214658.402020
VALAMARAntwerpen749651.9994593.230.402019
DGML Hospi&Home HealthcareYvoir104688.0028010.00428792.002019
GDR FINANCETremelo136354.607134.882019
AXIOS Xtras (Groupe)Court-Saint-Etienne30480.00-12034.002020
Team4TalentAntwerpen2356560.00313977.008898454.0021.702021
UNISCYAntwerpen33518.0627852.442020
DIMATHOMiddelkerke1303832.3217271.572020
AK CONSULTINGEvergem-29347.00-1711.002020
PEPP²Eupen10968.702397.682020
VD PROJECTWingene1296027.5911763.352020
PATCORDe Haan3728717.3473964.151.002020
ROBCORDe Haan77328.1824054.982020
DB MANAGEMENTEtterbeek211724.541200.570.502019
BENJI COMPANYNamur15658.931761.440.502020
HEIN'S SOLUTIONSHalle-96813.10-514.632020
MERCHANDISING CONSULTING SERVICES, AFGEKORT M.C.S.Beersel213528.8680309.452017
PM FortunaRijkevorsel-12886.219530.742020
BLANCHIMONTSint-Jans-Molenbeek346797.57158789.412019
AXYSchilde2553957.03803952.041356667.852020
SAMKOAlveringem2947027.6765134.872020
TUFRUIHasselt770637.84887600.4618.302020
OHANAHulshout10525.905994.272020
DUMA CONSULTINGBraine-l'Alleud65013.65-9977.982020
AULNOISTournai-4087.7527245.592020
BWareLeuven370391.6889445.982020
MH ART DESIGNSint-Jans-Molenbeek144474.6043797.94797445.242020
LDCMWaregem79618.9616359.382020
SHAKTURANAAntwerpen85048.7012858.4653525.002020
ncElementLendelede33755.2810601.302020
DL COMPANYMaldegem15429.7518825.341.502020
InezcentAntwerpen42890.56-10146.682020
Software UnlimitedPelt74922.67391.622020
EYLENBOSCH INVESTDendermonde569549.6014653.201.002020
MY IT ConsultingSint-Lievens-Houtem167406.8331151.492020
TREMA 2010Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe21507.111580.112020
BLSupportDendermonde122055.7311905.432020
3p4uBorsbeek152095.0144134.282020
ENGSISBrussel1481247.0994231.342020
DIMMSchilde286623.42171675.132020
MENTOR management consultingHasselt35843.66-3370.452020
CCM-OnLineSeraing61758.4040178.317.502020
TROBANWatermaal-Bosvoorde96709.0037898.002020
DURNALYvoir200038.82-5747.492019
SOLINDiksmuide448.000.002020
GH & COCharleroi70077.5742837.702020
RMPTremelo147329.8728116.402020
TS AUTOMATIONSint-Gillis-Waas818404.78198024.855.802020
PLAN GESTIONBraine-le-Château80209.69-3775.832020
SB PatentsSint-Martens-Latem561795.74180716.612020
ASVERFINStekene32995.2214512.042020
AM Coaching & ConsultancyPuurs-Sint-Amands77221.8037082.912020
DBS LogisticsZele485539.5327896.184.902020
SERRUSRoeselare9689.61-1229.312020
ACON BUSINESS CARE & FINANCEMaasmechelen15700.7510808.272020
B. FORREST MANAGEMENTWalhain24914.038047.082020
ENAIRA C.A.T.Ukkel24394.24-4985.112020
DolphinaSint-Niklaas-86656.45-2081.502018
KTE SERVICEKaprijke-11318.4312749.831.002019
WOOLFS CONSULTINGGent260598.1584136.452020
FABRIMMOLeuze-en-Hainaut23567.1718841.651.002019
MINA SOFTWAREZaventem45153.078562.741.002020
CAKOMaaseik431631.68-1381.902020
Guilliams Logistics SolutionsBoutersem552355.1292349.1521.602019
PROXIGESBeloeil715106.8497260.46306959.002020
MARAHLAntwerpen281690.7060443.71183600.002019
Newman EntreprisesSint-Genesius-Rode781942.35305015.30310000.002021
BroLan.beKontich257970.6681558.9217.402020
ANT-ASSFlémalle22173.00-984.002020
INFIGESZaventem83250.8316322.362020
DiuvoOverijse144953.92-8323.152019
EFY ASSETS BELGIUM II BVBAHasselt668924.795654.0610000.002019
ALASCOSchaarbeek351321.12292712.692020
SMEGOSFexhe-le-Haut-Clocher27822.00-20366.002019
MARIANI-LIOTJodoigne519972.05363626.892020
WIGOFUNDErpe-Mere22420.001304.002020
Van de Velde - MatthijsOostkamp709674.6267715.792020
SHOOT FOR THE MOONSchaarbeek52966.817398.572020
KND CONSULTMerchtem22820.1934.512020
DMRLSchaarbeek18935.1044829.242020
BAJA-RONOostende2620811.11-1683.932020
TDJWavre1324909.89-17821.8911.402020
IN FACTUMKontich63225.6422447.922019
Scholl Multilingua ProductionBeauvechain35879.0017638.0057851.002020
MASTER REEFDonceel14319.394541.281.002020
CASA COLONICAHeusden-Zolder491903.4287843.842020
FCP SERVICESProfondeville60896.0027671.002020
KINCRAIG CONSULTINGKortenberg63785.0311143.282020
REBLZoutleeuw80978.85-1402.882020
SELECT ADVICE LAUTENBERGElsene744475.97-35449.732019
ELLIAKortrijk31078.779834.390.202020
Steba ServicesMol19473.36-6560.710.702020
CNOCKAERT CONSTRUCTWervik11384987.593412080.541232967.285.002020
Nova AccountingBrecht12418.82-1163.112017
Vigi ConsultAntwerpen-7258.75-17047.062020
ALIVERijkevorsel32949.003791.000.102019
SBC CONSULTINGRixensart38810.0211282.592020
OLIVIER VAN HUELEOostende66132.421525.892020
TwoKidsGent239641.5916271.042020
PEOPLE@PEOPLEKnokke-Heist46957.918802.012020
EVENTIME ONEElsene217372.80-20618.502020
DT CONSULTSoignies85962.88-3904.732018
ELAHSoignies74118.02-34019.542019
Tanguy de la KETHULLEHannut51073.364262.652020
MOJA MANAGEMENTWijnegem696944.02185830.502020
LOWIRoeselare2890870.267635.74377650.002020
CoolenAntwerpen299953.2933836.8563400.002020
SiteDesignsRetie12191.00-214.008717.002020
DomainMastersLedegem107855.7116809.382020
CARBONNELLE MANAGEMENTWanze64111.876036.372019
MARVIC CONSULTRiemst211128.3529941.742020
BA Trading Partners LogisticsWaterloo10911.60-921.562019
Dr. ZACHEE Benoit, OrthopedistTemse389499.2438662.482020
Innovation Group BelgiumIeper-826697.57-750221.3112.902019
EDO ARTS CONSTRUCTBrussel88829.131821.142019
JaVe ConsultLummen221151.561537.552019
EdelWISEHolsbeek153947.4210224.991.102020
ENERFIN COMPASSAth255107.0023073.002020
VH MANAGINGBocholt1326995.76581281.882.002020
ECOTRAGOHerent-58068.089844.582020
Gils Consult & AdministratieOud-Turnhout39162.1215710.562020
A.S. ADVENTURE SERVICE CENTERAntwerpen-7823879.00-12491629.00161.902019
Lamast EngineeringLokeren122558.0156869.202020
AP-ConsultKnokke-Heist141985.67-1931.302020
PJHBBeringen37003.32500.182019
DROESEMVleteren52240.3355512.642020
PLEISTERWERKEN KIM VERRIESTKruisem55593.4210106.922020
GEYSKENS VASTGOEDWijnegem464014.9044936.472020
SOGEOSWanze60754.847145.00145812.030.102020
AwinguGent-182044.44-892447.6617.202020
MAXIVITEBrussel78787.83-13242.502020
FONCK & GOAywaille11686.16194.872020
CERES CONSULTMerchtem2484.136254.642020
Medical IT ConsultBeveren551055.96-18043.610.802020
ILSE LATHOUWERSHouthalen-Helchteren20323.8813852.802020
ICE INVESTMons-49925.21-2752.552020
P&W CONSULTGrobbendonk27778.62-9619.842020
LARES REAL ESTATESint-Lambrechts-Woluwe152349.90131889.902020
ELENKOSNamur91520.1725068.462020
GVP CARSBraine-l'Alleud39740.7012665.291.002020
JH-ADVIESRiemst187145.5530104.262020
WAWAGenappe-13804.0711394.672020
DCM ConsultKaprijke99031.28-15177.582019
DRCVorselaar28707.485783.852020
Lemons FarmSint-Niklaas63711.07-13144.802019
JUJEMABeerse153625.445779.942020
FACTA NON VERBA 4 UAlken779261.5772498.712019
3TH PARTYMalle25932.62-69569.62166155.572020
G&A-VBrussel17158.67133.422019
BEVANONijlen99122.9521308.942020
ELMESEvere-28434.099414.932019
Huis WynantsWesterlo192493.01-3261.192020
PROFORBISAalter115076.0017066.002020
JVH CONSULTINGElsene144497.5291.842020
ManageLineNamur616838.83151731.892020
SAN ANTONIOWaterloo81608.02-1179.302020
JINVESCOAs841272.0066693.972020
Bureau Conseil JMVDLes Bons Villers22128.23-8311.83256148.472020
Jamot ConsultingUkkel846.8311552.332020
Virtual Managed Office InfrastructureBoechout20883.27-16510.041.202018
CONSULTANCY & TRADING SERVICES BVBAAntwerpen38543.454742.450.302018
Home LabMechelen41078.5962939.832020
MJP PAON BLEURebecq-164495.96-2997.012020
DE KEMPENSE RENTMEESTERBrasschaat228212.5866225.152020
CALAFATEBree258960.4967611.092020
RENINCADamme-229946.01-10353.912019
2exelerateBierbeek-48442.63-11081.082020
ALC-ENGINEERINGLochristi105651.1033096.552019
EXPEROLinter398690.0656445.252020
BKCMSint-Pieters-Woluwe25588.999087.362020
TandartsenhuisIeper4800.000.003.802018
TBO CONSULTINGGent19456.00-19331.002020
UPSKILLJodoigne-27275.41-162150.7517.802020
ESIASprimont-531926.132857.493.002020
C & G GESTIONWaimes132403.248482.742020
FORLOGOostkamp30321.156990.272020
BELUFINSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)174564.6426214.602020
STARDUSTERSZaventem12432.14-21637.800.002017
KPM MANAGEMENTSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)72362.19778.372020
LUC VRANCKXMettet2178.26-19540.191.002020
STONE TOWNBrugge1799403.8797375.852020
KA ConsultingElsene-24002.001740.002020
MDS ClinConsultMeise54603.03-5326.442021
LUMA ConsultLokeren81395.5525775.472019
TER BEEKHoogstraten29766.42728.892020
IVANSAMechelen327749.5953494.162020
EMAT InvestRoosdaal14065.12-15504.152020
FINURSEHotton34255.8028386.272020
ID TRADEBlankenberge-18754.83-48842.092020
EXSUBrecht40000.0324284.042020
CVR ConsultNivelles24898.734308.482020
DIRECT MANAGEMENT FINANCIAL SERVICESBrussel117333.005583.002020
SMILE PRODUCTIONSLiège8169.856674.082017
Willems Yves CorporationLummen77147.1620852.402020
DARE & DO CONSULTINGLasne53860.5613045.862019
BENPHYLRixensart88808.956839.632021
KAROBree13139.8510857.630.202020
ASSURANCES V.LECLERCQ & FILSCharleroi-6031.8413888.590.202016
PRODEVKortrijk1639362.521031635.522020
T-REX SAFETYPerwez125955.0096223.002020
4 SEA & SHOREDiksmuide-65077.44-11339.362020
ELIGIOVilvoorde1719766.88103657.587844144.54119.002020
COURTAGE AMLFaimes293065.4154606.372019
JS CONSULTINGVorst50656.0024109.883.902020
RE-PRESENTMerchtem1405727.6376694.062020
CERTIPLUSGent179465.601163.201.702020
e-Lex ServicesGrimbergen22034.99-7050.222019
STARGATE ANTWERPENBrecht7934.53-2979.0738531.352018
NEUCOEupen91442.5219820.432020
KNAUFEAnderlecht35480.662924.60435097.982017
LEXAFINANCESSilly22734.65189.791.102019
LOFT BUSINESS GROUPSchelle1904358.1633736.911.202020
MIASMAHouthalen-Helchteren51881.8219154.192.302019
OMEGA SERVICESGrimbergen8090.001708.002019
DSAdminKontich57079.2929198.511.002020
InsensisHasselt27027.2517233.082020
La ComèteLiège7813.62-2239.452020
UNIPSWaterloo524102.2687471.102020
KAVERUkkel-34734.19-12452.932019
ESTHEEBrugge974303.00-6371.002020
XEO PROJECTBassenge5045.79-78570.532.202020
INVENTIVE EXPERIENCESLier93373.6839269.332020
TUMBZUPLeuven1863109.91-106037.882019
HD ACCOUNTINGFrasnes-lez-Anvaing37556.7123272.542019
ENDUVABrugge268669.44-32635.302020
Management-Humain-DurableSint-Pieters-Woluwe135340.8424252.120.102020
NEDMEDGent92295.29-7060.572019
Den Bouw RealisatiesWevelgem623056.94395727.193.902020
ISABELLE SNOECKDestelbergen69582.2917807.362020
PUYMIROLSeneffe219683.9446501.082020
DucksdayKeerbergen102729.697796.251.002020
2DY4Lasne3530.37-5266.772021
ARDACCOAntwerpen-243296.45-7635.202020
MMG ServicesHannut19759.558750.9480235.032021
SDLanguesSint-Pieters-Woluwe-17242.52-8954.402020
StaPalWijnegem238301957.6342939763.86347175.0018.802019
YVO-SERVICESSint-Laureins23289.974444.892020
HOSPINOVAEghezée-230310.42-137920.430.202020
Andrey ConstructGanshoren75819.2913352.18655269.812020
ARGOS SOLUTIONSWaterloo501367.9930242.631.802017
ONE ServicesBraine-l'Alleud158280.6112433.88323457.302020
KALIFLubbeek33207.474407.622020
EUROPEAN MEDICAL CENTERBrussel-32941.48-32738.062.702020
HAPANALanaken28585.85993.252019
H-ISKapellen60152.8317212.602020
SAM BUSINESSElsene77640.5882283.852019
SAFETYQUAL MANAGEMENTHensies1132.57-4332.892019
ALOHA MEDIAAnderlecht48947.008081.002020
RO CONCEPTSint-Jans-Molenbeek41272.994614.08319835.532020
AGULHAS CONSULTLeuven495321.31111251.042.302020
TIME TO ACTChimay-11612.0026613.00109093.002019
R&YPutte63055.1430735.192020
D&S CONSULTANCYBrugge19069.0913889.062020
C.M.H.R. ConsultGembloux-1315.5910690.652.902020
MANUKIGent180853.4655515.842020
LUPUSBrugge240085.9127436.142020
IKAIKALeuven436544.0183860.992020
4 SAISONS LCSilly15401.00-4236.002020
NIVIEXIMBeersel277249.3880712.532020
THINK FOOD CONSULTANCYKruibeke45059.80-1460.022020
Het BelfortZedelgem52661.65-42567.822020
SPINTRACONAntwerpen-14112.144803.892020
SIMPL-ICTHolsbeek73967.3510887.062020
WFCWevelgem287943.005709.00213724.002019
TJK INVESTBredene210507.543316.092020
EBCHamont-Achel261096.5933512.461.002019
SHRIMP TEMPURAKontich96870.0040949.009.502020
Optio ConsultingBraine-l'Alleud202625.161728.002020
BOLCKMANS VASTGOED GROEPBrecht12884792.00-500082.004.602019
JFB2Tournai168318.7350376.412019
Kupco ConsultingHolsbeek236537.7631239.172020
L.J.S. CONSULTTienen28009.41-9411.202020
TOPGRADING TALENT GROUPMechelen65545.16-38696.882020
K'AgencyWatermaal-Bosvoorde10146.48-5539.531.002020
AECSCharleroi-48454.44-13045.841.402019
DENORMWezembeek-Oppem96072.7032679.192020
GMC ManagementHeers353398.2514315.092020
ROELANDS AGROBekkevoort29993.9010327.182020
WARFID HOLDINGWaregem1632277.4471771.732020
MILUCONKnokke-Heist88937.2616678.882020
AlmecVosselaar27983.388365.432019
MV CONSTRUCT & MANAGEMENTPeer115862.5212546.752020
VICTOR & PARTNERSKnokke-Heist-61649.64-5273.072020
THE HOUSE OF CHANGEDuffel31821.0029709.877.202020
TO THE NEXT LEVELNijlen53731.05962.262020
OUDE ZEEDIJKBrugge1712979.68-5562.992020
INSPIRING CULTUREElsene4278.2336961.652020
STRATEGIC METALSBrussel57957861.05352093.722017
HOTEI CONCEPTElsene4245.8537015.252019
BUILD YOUR DREAM INVESTSint-Martens-Latem2948737.74-1773.832019
EURYANTHE SERVICESEllezelles23642.9010612.102020
SANTA FE RELOCATION SERVICESKortenberg333991.54-488885.808564354.6133.302020
ASFAR SOUSSBrussel-6951.33-277.052020
CBU CONSULTINGEtterbeek302868.4912241.562020
ALIQUA SERVICESEvergem48040.942544.472020
PolytekTienen141835.07-97802.3311.002020
GORA ANNE-SOPHIEPéruwelz151037.4119980.362020
JTHS ConsultUkkel-15065.32-9300.772020
KIWI MANAGEMENTWaterloo217810.93-6125.341.002020
AKSHAYOud-Heverlee152079.0213664.052020
AUDEOLeuven84888.1419884.582020
SMART WAVESHemiksem36975.4722417.612020
RUMAGeel337204.22394236.752020
MERLEXGent71538.53-15939.802020
BELGEMAntwerpen690296.857045.252.202020
DORIAN GROEPDilbeek18436799.8937857.291168258.167.702020
BAUTERS TEGELBEDRIJFEeklo32401.333831.662020
MirafloresUkkel230457.4428229.172020
DH MANAGEMENTZwevegem26873.271376.562020
CAMISHSint-Martens-Latem-19558.71-6871.222020
Tower16 ImmoHasselt85046.6119361.322020
Lapin QuotidienKnokke-Heist53132.00-8509.002020
SERDACOOudenburg309483.3567729.032020
RUDI TOURLOUSSEOostkamp113881.8824891.232019
OPALINESaint-Ghislain714583.00-118017.0025.402020
LOKA LOKALimbourg5828.00189.002019
CARTS ONTSTICKERINGTremelo124109.1662127.892020
PRO2MAWervik29967.9410743.512020
Thuisverpleging Van Lathem LiesbetSint-Pieters-Leeuw33020.373858.772020
BOWLINE MANAGEMENTSchoten13979.001440.002020
BA4YOUVorst30171.445530.242020
CLARONZALievegem80695.5020592.812020
International Management Support CompanyTournai281933.3456240.782020
LA RONAMalmedy-51666.43-19566.512020
YPIMACJette341219.8651841.462020
Officenter TurnhoutTurnhout732490.70-29976.222.502020
RANIVOKnokke-Heist245028.5029820.842020
HorsUsMol-33412.94-3197.372020
DKL-PROJECTSIchtegem136807.8267017.142020
AAN DEN OEVERBertem46751.38-5713.040.202020
B-MASAntwerpen168255.5331011.442.602020
HIGHRISEKortrijk331357.5695940.452020
MDB ConsultancyZwevegem33854.26-1163.502019
P. VAN HENTENRIJK MGTWemmel364795.1521046.002020
BELON CONSULTINGZaventem84285.5218707.032019
BeniferroBoortmeerbeek50170.1124440.522020
Innov'activLeuven110327.03-16377.182020
DEFINCORoeselare10849228.49-87794.301832878.275.002019
HBMBilzen140757.0113171.472020
EL.ANUkkel192329.61-70070.392020
MILLETONElsene-908.59-4546.852016
IMMO PHICONHarelbeke521632.6214932.722.502020
PB DECORGrimbergen-7352.00412.002020
AdélieCourcelles24264.37-1322.132020
COFYNNHaacht75078.26-3350.102020
DEFORCE VAT CONSULTINGMechelen218941.2743552.842019
ValivoireLiège2556609.3010668.860.602020
DUGOZuienkerke-19080.75-10771.291.602020
INADAIeper273911.8779599.142020
PlanMenAntwerpen1906.00-28225.002020
BOKAPTongeren196416.1613473.942020
IMPERIA ARENAEvergem7808.514333.142020
MANAGEMENT TRAVAUX SERVICESProfondeville468459.21120600.091.402020
W@TZedelgem4464.551187.122020
Swit ManagementUkkel39790.19-35935.902019
JOLIBrasschaat-7935.98-3409.222020
HypotenusaBrasschaat36141.00530.0072500.002019
SEIDO SolutionsWevelgem177355.239232.161.302020
OkserLichtervelde6860.52-1566.202020
ESTONTECOMechelen21846.51670.932020
LITTORALEDe Haan352913.00-89505.002020
NAMA.CORoeselare163265.8132557.292020
Pol Janssen ConsultancyOudsbergen25145.20-3718.852020
Adviesbureau SagaBrugge96439.2516354.562020
SABAUBorgloon172705.2311874.922020
Immo-ReyersSchaarbeek95039.3525823.452020
Thomas CarlierWalhain490397.00223066.00551186.002020
LA RUFFEOostkamp34624.002626.002020
FinCatAntwerpen302734.3255852.322020
WAROLIKeerbergen282016.292722.652020
OXTRABekkevoort45927.5625750.052020
HH CONSULTHuy2012160.9094917.812020
AKILIASchaarbeek837.34-1097.652019
MAntwerpen10157.33-1171.022019
GM ConsultingSint-Lambrechts-Woluwe-2280.73-12401.992019
CHANNEL REFLEXMachelen (Brab.)-3546.32-3997.432017
SLEURS PROJECTSAs157664.729284.762020
4ECOxWillebroek6771.50-1583.302020
AGEIOBrussel37469.2021289.8917.702020
Sanimalia ServicesDiepenbeek1104253.90690391.219.202020
EMPEHA B.V.Oud-Turnhout38651433.73722813.962020
CARAVAGGIO ASSURANCESSaint-Ghislain839895.2640181.282020
JAGINTRAMortsel-52370.00-11572.002020
METTLE MEDIABrussel95125.1825173.422019
Van Belle Consulting & InvestmentsLes Bons Villers82708.2110750.992020
TanduTurnhout-23713.90-22861.032019
BH10Ukkel-13001.31-5651.842019
WVM-ServiceMalle19186.8964307.132020
DE WANDELGANGGent2317427.2022087.572019
DELTA MOLint80110.7713417.742020
DB & A MANAGEMENTAlveringem359431.1535048.312020
SOJOEZPelt1231039.24127283.282020
LKW - ConsultancyBeerse-61351.25-8049.252020
MDV SolutionsZaventem-51350.641082.922019
DEVILLERS PIERRE MANAGEMENT & TRADINGTinlot8677.70-5290.402020
Bon SangLier-77735.178212.452020
SIGMA AdvisoryElsene405926.4263160.752020
BALANZJette681502.9044441.922020
DUZEBrugge360380.5153209.482020
JL FAIRSHerent141958.99-99420.862020
MONTE GAUDIOKraainem-135487.07-29124.442020
MAMBOAntwerpen17301.8410856.922020
Pieter Bax ConsultingMechelen416950.0473114.262020
TIMESMOREBrussel9016.71-2648.152020
CORNELIS CONSULTINGNazareth403670.31-648.432020
BRAFIMOSint-Martens-Latem119333.006634.092020
DIRK DEPOORTER BVBAOostende124926.6617228.532020
COSMO TIME SYSTEMSAntwerpen13624.36-21539.701.002020
MAMMONBuggenhout9192.801108.4931079.462020
ApoLierConsultLier208879.6331781.542019
VDG SERVICESVillers-la-Ville17399.7621581.592020
BATTLE CONSULTIncourt142134.7928513.102020
MELISSA VLIETINCK CONSULTANCYBrugge25865.502388.122020
Medicor InternationalRotselaar616741.1796404.405.002020
Pharma DudzeleBrugge16797.2112455.572020
PATRISO HOLDINGDiest28312476.43910021.863.002020
BVBA DR. ANNICK JANSSENSLeuven178951.0924657.822020
DIA-RENTLennik1384808.42396553.992020
SENEQBrussel100575596.645601903.54480525.300.202020
Navigha CenterEvere192852.06-2154.432020
Be-PlanSint-Pieters-Woluwe1382266.89-49211.982020
SfinX – D Plus InvestmentsRiemst1027902.3614157.702020
CONCEPT & CONSULTTielt-Winge5566.18-618.992020
KGAalter-94119.000.002018
GVAEeklo657360.0328877.362020
EAGLESKeerbergen619431.67726.622018
LIGHTHOUSE PROJECTSRamillies16375.672591.662020
COMCONSULTSoignies58697.4812017.500.302020
TIMACUANOostkamp124228.0410850.852020
GAZETTEAntwerpen15094.03-22089.102020
MICLUMechelen206825.1154248.702020
PAY SERVICES UNION DES CLASSES MOYENNES MOUSCRON COMINESMouscron1306499.00105734.007.602020
VNF HORECA SERVICESLes Bons Villers80244.0038313.002020
GAMBANKSBrussel865392.67120056.592020
P & RTremelo2736.465888.422020
FPM - FINANCIAL PROJECT MANAGEMENTOostende202807.2623224.162020
AMS MANAGEMENTLievegem298429.1260356.032020
DERVACZele253963.0241495.152020
EDF Énergies Nouvelles Belgium en abrégé EDF EN BelgiumOttignies-Louvain-la-Neuve9785387.80-803278.972020
CCK MANAGEMENTKortessem1735286.85471.632020
JOURONBrussel19727970.23966599.8382531.692020
ELINELSint-Lievens-Houtem50999.19-37717.032019
PORTUS BUSINESS CENTEROudenburg23343.7072472.400.602020
ACOPOLElsene111420.8367757.83243935.662020
SMARTMATAntwerpen4840702.091298782.4515.202020
Be-MachLier776934.41103756.042020
MY ARTKalmthout-30523.67-10743.772020
Inter Wine & DineElsene8182.006364.002020
SIGITRATienen245655.8878642.561.402016
L&kGembloux64696.00-24103.001.002020
BRIVER INVESTOudenburg57690.57-49031.392020
Moulin PropertiesSint-Martens-Latem168186.9814267.562019
F@P Mgt bvbaHerne194650.0916343.552019
ECB²Overijse-17617.00-14346.002019
The OffixSint-Niklaas-797447.7085262.732020
Vico ConsultBredene187541.4428479.572020
KDD WORKSZedelgem92157.43-603.142020
L.C.B.S.Braine-l'Alleud27788.34-17200.712020
MAC-COUNT-YMalle53924.618242.1425940.002020
113 LABSVorst16411.81-10115.952020
S.I.D. Soudant-FontaineBrunehaut6971.34-6044.692019
Gemini AdministrationHasselt36440.5113331.031880384.9627.502020
Gemini AdministratieHasselt36440.5113331.031880384.9627.502020
Compagnons Energies Renouvelables EuropeHastière110085.0027981.002019
DendevpharJabbeke242214.3647465.422019
DekapharJabbeke310046.2066837.442020
A2 MEDICALEElsene-71243.0025992.001.002020
VH-H INVESTPittem1206520.87133594.890.302020
PAULA & PLACIDETemse6525.606523.592020
EASY CREDITSint-Agatha-Berchem-396.7112087.482020
STENANHeist-op-den-Berg16617.561301.582020
CHAMELEON PROJECTSBeernem80870.6931542.532020
iClaudiusRonse22647.1827622.452019
VL ONE MANAGEMENTProfondeville145663.0816047.392020
SAJECOOverijse44267.112404.292020
REDLINKKortrijk30437.041229.942020
R Invest SquareGenappe201810.0060310.002019
BOOKINVESTMechelen39386.764153.434.402020
NANOUKUkkel-11663.07-27690.750.502020
DACTY-MOTWanze34889.1822269.42112766.912020